12a Gara H&F Campofelice
12a Gara H&F Campofelice
ASD Arcieri di Volpiano (01087)
Lombardore, 13 Jun 2021
12a Gara H&F Campofelice
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Turno Unico
2ABONZANI Anna01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
2BPEREGO Laura04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Femminile
2CTOAIARI Laura04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Femminile
2DDI MICHELE Gelsomina01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Master Femminile
3ACASTELLI Pietro01040 - V.A.T.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
3BMACAGNO Giuseppe01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
3CCOSTANTINO Davide01066 - IUVENILIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DBERGIA Daniele01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
5ABOTTO Anna01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Femminile
5BBOGLIETTI Cristina01040 - V.A.T.Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
5CVARISCO Maria Giuseppina04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Nudo Master Femminile
5DFAVARA Barbara04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Nudo Master Femminile
6AVAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
6BGIRAUDO Flavio01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Compound Master Maschile
6CARISIO Maurizio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Master Maschile
7ABORSANI Valerio04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
7BCRISTIANI Carlo04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
7CGIAVALDI Guido04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Nudo Master Maschile
7DQUARANTA Giuseppe01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
9AGIAVALDI Clara04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
9BBERTA Silvia04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
9CBESSONE Paolo01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Istintivo Maschile
9DRUDONI Alessio04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10AANSELMA Fabrizio01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Master Maschile
10BRE Deborah04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Senior Femminile
10CFERMINI Valeria Giacomina04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
10DMARZAGALLI Andrea04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
11AGOBBO Debora01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
11BFUSTINONI Elena04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
11CZAGARIA Fanny01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11DMEDICO Elisa01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
13ACERIANA Clelia Phyllis01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
13BPICCIOLI Riccardo03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
13CUBERTI Gaia04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
13DMOSTARDINI Marina04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
14ANICOLOSI Adelaide01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMLong Bow Femminile
14BPIOVANO Gianfranco01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Maschile
14CARCELLA Gabriele01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
14DNARDECCHIA Claudia04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
15ABERTI Ferruccio01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
15BTODESCO Lino01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Maschile
15CVANZAN Fabio01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15DFORNI Marilena01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Femminile
17ACORGIAT LOIA Mattia01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
17BREGGIANI Stefano01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17CBIANCHET Valter01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17DSOLDI Gian Lorenzo01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
18ABRUNO Marco01066 - IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
18BPOMPEO Antonio04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
18DLANGIANESE Ilaria04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
19AMAROCCO Natale01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMLong Bow Maschile
19BTIRELLI Roberto01067 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIALong Bow Maschile
19CGASTALDI Luigi01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIALong Bow Maschile
19DTOMAINO Emanuele01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOLong Bow Maschile
21BCARRARO Sergio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Master Maschile
21CFERRAZZI Roberto04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
21DCORAZZA Felice04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
22ADALMASSO Gros Claudio01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
22BMORELLO Marco12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
22CCRESPI Antonello03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
22DVICINI Davide03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Istintivo Maschile
23AFORNASIER Danilo01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Maschile
23BMALVASIO Roberto03001 - A.G.A.Long Bow Maschile
23CDONDI Alfredo05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOLong Bow Maschile
23DGARBARINO Stefano01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Allievi Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter