I° Torneo 70-60-50 mt C.A.M.
I° Torneo 70-60-50 mt C.A.M.
C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica (04020)
Campo di tiro degli Arcieri San Bernardo - MILANO ROGOREDO - Via Carlo Feltrinelli, 12, 1-2 May 2021
I° Torneo 70-60-50 mt C.A.M.
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
SALERNO Mauro7AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
PAPA Franco33DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
CORTIANA Chiara20AArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
GHILARDI Marisa Emilia22DArco Olimpico Master FemminileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
MAGGIONI Daniela24AArco Olimpico Master FemminileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
04007 - ARCIERI VARESE
MALNATI Marco Domenico5DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
CANEVESI Paolo29DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
HERDMAN Sebastian29DArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
PIGNATIELLO Tommaso28DArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
LIGORIO Antonio8DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
BALDON Miriana18AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
SILINI Angelica14AArco Olimpico Junior FemminileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
PASTORE Lara26AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
04009 - ARCIERI LARIANI
BALOSSI Nicola11AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
04016 - ARCIERI NOVEGRO
VISCIGLIO Andrea18AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
STANZIONE Alfonso5DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
VIDIMARI Cristian6AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
04017 - AGM
CAGNAZZI Alberto27DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
MALINVERNI Carlo33AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
ZANELLI Sergio Giulio32DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
BASSANESI Matteo7DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
POLASTRI Annunciata24DArco Olimpico Master FemminileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
MALAGUTI Cristian21AArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
LORELLO Jacopo30AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
VENTURELLA Irene20DArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
BALLAN PEYRONEL Lucia22AArco Olimpico Master FemminileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
POZZAN Cristina13AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
RUDONI Alessio23AArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
RASULO Vincenzo9DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
MAGGIONI Riccardo4AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
DIANI Fabrizio5AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
COEREZZA Elisa Ester12DArco Olimpico Junior FemminileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
CORTI Maria Carla23AArco Olimpico Master FemminileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESE
ZANAGA Antonello17DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
SPORTIELLO SGHIRINZETTI Edoardo2DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZA
CANZI Simone16AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
VIGNOLA Attilio32AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE
VOLPI Massimo Egidio16DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
MARZORATI Christian8DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
ALBERTI Luca9AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA
BREGA Adriano4AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
CERUTI Nicola20DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
PALUMBO Carlo19DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
BREGA Adriano34AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
FRIGERI Paolo Vittorio29AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
MASA Roberto31DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
MAZZOLENI Juri1AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
NARDECCHIA Claudia27AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
04056 - TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA
POLACELLI Francesco8AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
COLLINI Sonia9AArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI
BARON David Mark16DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
POLINELLI Mauro Angelo26AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
CORINI Marta17DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
POLINELLI Sara14DArco Olimpico Junior FemminileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGO
GIUSTI Augusto28AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
PERETTI Giovanni26DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
RUOZI Uber35AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
DE STEFANO Alessandro2AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
MARIANO Andrea1DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
TACCHINI Denis3DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
BIANCHI Michela23DArco Olimpico Master FemminileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
04068 - ARCIERI SOLESE
ENGHEL Marco7DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
GATTI Walter6DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
04072 - MIRASOLE CITTA'  DI OPERA
CASTAGNA Giancarlo18DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
CHIAPPA Giuseppe Ludovico19DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
DELL'AGLIO Vincenzo16AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
RIBONI Renato Pietro17AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
AFFER Alessandro Marco2DArco Compound Junior MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
SALVAGNO Simone5AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
CARDELLINO Gabriele21AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
CASELLA Giacomo20AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
ZAMBETTA Nicolo'19AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
PASTA Daniele3AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
TREVISANI Giacomo27AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
PASQUALATO Pietro28AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio7AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
CASTELLI Beatrice17AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
04106 -  ARCIERI CORMANO
BUDA Alessandro22DArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
04113 - ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
CASTELLI Leonardo1DArco Compound Junior MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
BORRUSO Arcangelo12AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
LODETTI Alessandro1AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
MARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico11DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
PORTA Luigi2AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
ZAFFARONI Mattia18DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
BOTTONI Paolo28DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
04114 - ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO
BARACCA Maurizio Franco35DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
CONTI Enrico34DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
GARBARI Massimo31AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
ADDABBO Filippo8AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
BRANCHI Roberta21DArco Olimpico Master FemminileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
04150 - THE BOWMEN
FASSINI Massimo19AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
QUIROLI Giuseppe4DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE
BAI Andrea Antonio21DArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
CASACCI Dimitri23DArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
CRIPPA Roberto22AArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
BERGAMO Luca9DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
SIOLI William29AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark4DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
BERGNA Camilla12AArco Olimpico Junior FemminileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
PAVONE Chiara13DArco Olimpico Junior FemminileDomenica 2 Maggio - OL M/S/J/A
PARINETTI Michela27DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
SALA Sabrina26DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR
SPINELLI Martina30DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato 1 Maggio CO - AN - OLR

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter