Deltagarlista sorterad efter klass |
---|
Skytt | Klubb | Omgång | Tavla |
---|
BCH - Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar |
---|
HÄLJESTIG Matheo | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Omg. 1 | 12A |
SÄNDARE SVENSSON Samuel | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Omg. 1 | 3D |
BED - Barebow Elit Damer |
---|
ANDERSSON Pernilla | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 5B |
ÖSTERLUND Helena | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 7B |
IDÉHN Inga Lill | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Omg. 1 | 11A |
ANDERSSON Erika | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Omg. 1 | 3B |
BEH - Barebow Elit Herrar |
---|
GUNNES Lars | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 4C |
MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 5A |
IVERSEN Stig | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Omg. 1 | 6A |
JONSSON Claes | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Omg. 1 | 6B |
POULSEN Peter | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Omg. 1 | 8C |
BKH - Barebow Knatte 10 Herrar |
---|
BRINCK Isak | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Omg. 1 | 11C |
NILSSON Arvid | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Omg. 1 | 12B |
OTTOSSON Valter | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Omg. 1 | 11B |
BMH - Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
---|
LINDELL Hans | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Omg. 1 | 2C |
JONSON Fredrik | 7835 - SKALLSJÖ BG | Omg. 1 | 1D |
LARSSON-LIND Joakim | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Omg. 1 | 6D |
ARVIDSSON Henry | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Omg. 1 | 8D |
BSD - Barebow Senior 21 Damer |
---|
NESS Josefin | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Omg. 1 | 3C |
BVH - Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
---|
NORDÉN Ulf | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Omg. 1 | 2D |
CCH - Compound Cadet 13 Herrar |
---|
CLIFFORD Maximilian | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Omg. 1 | 9C |
CEH - Compound Elit Herrar |
---|
CLIFFORD Patrik | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Omg. 1 | 9A |
DÄLDBORG Christian | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Omg. 1 | 9B |
ØYEN Eddie | 53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK | Omg. 1 | 10A |
ERIKSSON Ulf | 53667 - ARVIKA ARCHERY | Omg. 1 | 1A |
PEARSON Anders | 7814 - UDDEVALLA BSK | Omg. 1 | 8B |
HANSSON Stefan | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Omg. 1 | 1B |
ROODT Wayne | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Omg. 1 | 10B |
GIDENSKÖLD Fredrik | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Omg. 1 | 10C |
WILLMAN Niklas | 7911 - BS KIL | Omg. 1 | 8A |
IEH - Instinctive Elit Herrar |
---|
BLOMKVIST Sven | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 7A |
NESS Jody | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Omg. 1 | 3A |
IMH - Instinctive Master 50 Herrar |
---|
STADELL Michael | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Omg. 1 | 7D |
LED - Longbow Elit Damer |
---|
SAVILUOTO Kaarina | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Omg. 1 | 7C |
LEH - Longbow Elit Herrar |
---|
ANESUND Magnus | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 5C |
GUNNES Terje | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 4D |
BLANKENFJELL Lars | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Omg. 1 | 2A |
RINDEBÄCK Benny | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Omg. 1 | 2B |
WIKSTRÖM Jan | 7835 - SKALLSJÖ BG | Omg. 1 | 1C |
SJÖSTRÖM Mats | 7839 - VARBERGS BSK | Omg. 1 | 4A |
BERGQVIST Magnus | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Omg. 1 | 5D |
NORBERG Emil | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Omg. 1 | 6C |