53° Trofeo Arcieri Felsinei
ASD Arcieri Felsinei Bologna (08006)
Bologna Via Romita 2, 13 Jun 2021
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
ASCIORE Gennaro11D08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
AZZANO Michele25D08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMattina Olimpico
AZZOLINI Fabio Luca27A08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONECompound W1 MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
B
BACCHI Anna Laura1A08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Nudo Allievi FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
BACERIO Isabella1A08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileMattina Olimpico
BAIESI Giovanna8A08056 - LANDA TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileMattina Olimpico
BALDASSARRE Mauro23D08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
BALDINI Marco27A08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMattina Olimpico
BARALDI Artemide Almeria24D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileMattina Olimpico
BARANI Pietro2A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
BASAGLIA Roberto15D04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
BEDINI Germana7D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
BELLONI Fabrizio14D22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
BERTUZZI Simone5D08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
BERTUZZI Sofia4A08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileMattina Olimpico
BONELLI Giovanni25A08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
BORILE Sara3D06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileMattina Olimpico
BORSATO Flavio27D04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMattina Olimpico
BOTTI Sergio21D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
BRUSAFERRO Marco18A06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
BUFFAGNI Anna7A08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileMattina Olimpico
C
CANESTRINI Moreno13D08015 - A.S.D. QUARRYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
CASALE Beatrice2A08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileMattina Olimpico
CERE' Renzo3A08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
CERVI Luigi16D08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
CURATOLO Lamberto22D08013 - ARCIERI AURORAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
D
DANIELUK Marco18D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
DE PARI Leonardo6A08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
DEGLI ESPOSTI Loris5A08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
F
FERRARI Claudio21A08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
FERRARI Luigi Eraldo13A06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
FINI Massimo12D08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
FORMENTINI Michele18D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
FREDDI Augusto20A04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
FUSCIANI Patrizia20D10013 - ARCIERI VEGAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
G
GALUPPI Manuela24A08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileMattina Olimpico
GAMBUTI Giacomo6D08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
GHERARDI Matilde19A08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
GIULIANI Mario26D08057 - ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMattina Olimpico
GOLFIERI Marco13A08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
GREGORI Francesco25A08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMattina Olimpico
GUALANDI Luca24A08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
GUERNIERI Massimo13D08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
GUIDI Giampaolo15D08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
I
INTORRE Giuseppe24D08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
IOTTI Silvia23D08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileMattina Olimpico
K
KSIAZEK Teresa Irena12D08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Compound FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
L
LIBANORI Francesco9A08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
LO TITO Luciano10D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
LUCCHINI Giuseppe12A08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
LUPONETTI Raimondo19D08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
M
MARCANTONIO Donato6D10013 - ARCIERI VEGAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
MARCHETTI Luca4D08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
MARCHI Alessio10A08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
MELANDRI Simone22D08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
MELLONI Paola9D08056 - LANDA TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileMattina Olimpico
MERIGHI Sara1D08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileMattina Olimpico
MIRAGLIA Giuseppe22A06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
MONTANARI Giacomo1D08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Nudo Allievi MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
N
NANNI Roberta8D08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileMattina Olimpico
NICOLAI Andrea11A08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
NORCIA Anna10D10013 - ARCIERI VEGAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
O
OLIVO Roberto15A06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
ONGARO Moreno21D06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
ORBIGLIOLI Giuseppe14A08015 - A.S.D. QUARRYAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
P
PALLADINI Ermanno17D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
PANIN Federico16D06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
PARENTI Andrea17D08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
PASSARELLA Nicole2D08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileMattina Olimpico
PECCI Rebecca5A08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileMattina Olimpico
PECCI Samuele7D08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
PEDERZINI Paolo26A08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileMattina Olimpico
PEDINI Damiano20D08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
PENNACCHI Luciana7A09014 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI PESCIAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
PENZO Giuseppe17A04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
PICCININI Pietro19A08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
PINOTTI Nicola6A08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
R
RINALDI Roberto4A08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
ROMA Marco11D08064 - ASD ARCIERI MONTALEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
ROSSI Ivan21A08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
S
SALLUSTIO Carlo Paolo11A08015 - A.S.D. QUARRYAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
SCARFONE Mattia14A08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
SERRA Emanuele14D08056 - LANDA TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
SIMONETTI Licia3A08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileMattina Olimpico
SIMONETTI Luca16A08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
SIMONI Edi9A08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileMattina Olimpico
SIOTTO Luigi3D08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
SIVIERI Ettore Luigi2D08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
SOVERINI Alessandro26D08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
STOJMENOV Petar15A08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
T
TAMBURINI Mirna20A08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
TASSINI Francesca23A04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileMattina Olimpico
TAVELLA Marina12A08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
TIZIANI Michela10A06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileMattina Olimpico
U
UNGARELLI Umberto4D08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileMattina Olimpico
V
VICENZI Diego18A06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
VIGNOLI Fabrizio26A08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
VIGNOLI Giorgia8A08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
VITALE Gennaro23A08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
VITALE Marco25D08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
Z
ZACCO Francesco19D08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
ZACCO Luca8D08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
ZAGO Giorgio16A06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
ZAGO Luigi17A06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
ZAMBELLI Massimiliano22A08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
ZUCCARDI Alessandro9D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Compound MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter