53° Trofeo Arcieri Felsinei
ASD Arcieri Felsinei Bologna (08006)
Bologna Via Romita 2, 13 Jun 2021
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA
BASAGLIA Roberto15DArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
FREDDI Augusto20AArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
PENZO Giuseppe17AArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
BORSATO Flavio27DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileMattina Olimpico
TASSINI Francesca23AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileMattina Olimpico
06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGO
BRUSAFERRO Marco18AArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
FERRARI Luigi Eraldo13AArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
MIRAGLIA Giuseppe22AArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
PANIN Federico16DArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
TIZIANI Michela10AArco Olimpico Master FemminileMattina Olimpico
BORILE Sara3DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileMattina Olimpico
06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
ONGARO Moreno21DArco Compound Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE
OLIVO Roberto15AArco Compound Master MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
VICENZI Diego18AArco Compound Master MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
ZAGO Giorgio16AArco Compound Master MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
ZAGO Luigi17AArco Compound Master MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
DEGLI ESPOSTI Loris5AArco Nudo Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
MARCHETTI Luca4DArco Nudo Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
SIOTTO Luigi3DArco Nudo Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
08013 - ARCIERI AURORA
CURATOLO Lamberto22DArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO
PARENTI Andrea17DArco Compound Master MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
08015 - A.S.D. QUARRY
CANESTRINI Moreno13DArco Compound Master MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
ORBIGLIOLI Giuseppe14AArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
SALLUSTIO Carlo Paolo11AArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI
MELANDRI Simone22DArco Compound Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
BALDINI Marco27AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileMattina Olimpico
TAMBURINI Mirna20AArco Compound Senior FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
FORMENTINI Michele18DArco Compound Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
BOTTI Sergio21DArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
DANIELUK Marco18DArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
PICCININI Pietro19AArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
ROSSI Ivan21AArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
BARALDI Artemide Almeria24DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileMattina Olimpico
08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.
FERRARI Claudio21AArco Compound Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
VITALE Gennaro23AArco Compound Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
VITALE Marco25DArco Compound Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
ZAMBELLI Massimiliano22AArco Compound Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
BARANI Pietro2AArco Nudo Master MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
ZUCCARDI Alessandro9DArco Compound Master MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
BEDINI Germana7DArco Nudo Master FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA
DE PARI Leonardo6AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileMattina Olimpico
BACCHI Anna Laura1AArco Nudo Allieve FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE
AZZOLINI Fabio Luca27ACompound W1 MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
IOTTI Silvia23DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileMattina Olimpico
08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
PINOTTI Nicola6AArco Nudo Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
GOLFIERI Marco13AArco Compound Master MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
08056 - LANDA TEAM
SERRA Emanuele14DArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
BAIESI Giovanna8AArco Olimpico Master FemminileMattina Olimpico
MELLONI Paola9DArco Olimpico Master FemminileMattina Olimpico
08057 - ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTI
GIULIANI Mario26DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileMattina Olimpico
08064 - ASD ARCIERI MONTALE
ROMA Marco11DArco Compound Master MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
VITALE Marco25DArco Compound Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY
CERVI Luigi16DArco Compound Master MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
GUIDI Giampaolo15DArco Compound Master MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
KSIAZEK Teresa Irena12DArco Compound Master FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.
RINALDI Roberto4AArco Nudo Master MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
SIVIERI Ettore Luigi2DArco Nudo Master MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
BONELLI Giovanni25AArco Compound Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
AZZANO Michele25DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileMattina Olimpico
FINI Massimo12DArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
PEDINI Damiano20DArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
STOJMENOV Petar15AArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
UNGARELLI Umberto4DArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileMattina Olimpico
BUFFAGNI Anna7AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileMattina Olimpico
SIMONI Edi9AArco Olimpico Master FemminileMattina Olimpico
BACERIO Isabella1AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileMattina Olimpico
PASSARELLA Nicole2DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileMattina Olimpico
08081 - RE BERTOLDO
MONTANARI Giacomo1DArco Nudo Allievi MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
CERE' Renzo3AArco Nudo Master MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
BERTUZZI Simone5DArco Nudo Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
ASCIORE Gennaro11DArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
GUERNIERI Massimo13DArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
LUCCHINI Giuseppe12AArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
SIMONETTI Luca16AArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
PEDERZINI Paolo26AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileMattina Olimpico
BERTUZZI Sofia4AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileMattina Olimpico
CASALE Beatrice2AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileMattina Olimpico
MERIGHI Sara1DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileMattina Olimpico
SIMONETTI Licia3AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileMattina Olimpico
GALUPPI Manuela24AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileMattina Olimpico
08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE
ZACCO Luca8DArco Compound Allievi MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
INTORRE Giuseppe24DArco Compound Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
SOVERINI Alessandro26DArco Compound Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
ZACCO Francesco19DArco Compound Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
GAMBUTI Giacomo6DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileMattina Olimpico
PECCI Samuele7DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileMattina Olimpico
GREGORI Francesco25AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileMattina Olimpico
LUPONETTI Raimondo19DArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
NANNI Roberta8DArco Olimpico Master FemminileMattina Olimpico
PECCI Rebecca5AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileMattina Olimpico
08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD
LIBANORI Francesco9AArco Compound Allievi MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
MARCHI Alessio10AArco Compound Allievi MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
NICOLAI Andrea11AArco Compound Allievi MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
SCARFONE Mattia14AArco Compound Junior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
BALDASSARRE Mauro23DArco Compound Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
GUALANDI Luca24AArco Compound Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
VIGNOLI Fabrizio26AArco Compound Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
VIGNOLI Giorgia8AArco Compound Allieve FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
TAVELLA Marina12AArco Compound Master FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
GHERARDI Matilde19AArco Compound Ragazzi FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM
LO TITO Luciano10DArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
PALLADINI Ermanno17DArco Olimpico Master MaschileMattina Olimpico
09014 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI PESCIA
PENNACCHI Luciana7AArco Nudo Master FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
10013 - ARCIERI VEGA
MARCANTONIO Donato6DArco Nudo Senior MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
NORCIA Anna10DArco Compound Master FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
FUSCIANI Patrizia20DArco Compound Senior FemminilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo
22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO
BELLONI Fabrizio14DArco Compound Master MaschilePomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter