53° Trofeo Arcieri Felsinei
ASD Arcieri Felsinei Bologna (08006)
Bologna Via Romita 2, 13 Jun 2021
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
AtletaSocietàTurnoPiazzola
ANAF - Assoluti Arco Nudo Allievi Femminile
BACCHI Anna Laura08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo1A
ANAM - Assoluti Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile
MONTANARI Giacomo08081 - RE BERTOLDOPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo1D
ANF - Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile
BEDINI Germana08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo7D
PENNACCHI Luciana09014 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI PESCIAPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo7A
ANM - Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
DEGLI ESPOSTI Loris08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo5A
MARCHETTI Luca08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo4D
SIOTTO Luigi08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo3D
BARANI Pietro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo2A
PINOTTI Nicola08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo6A
RINALDI Roberto08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo4A
SIVIERI Ettore Luigi08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo2D
BERTUZZI Simone08081 - RE BERTOLDOPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo5D
CERE' Renzo08081 - RE BERTOLDOPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo3A
MARCANTONIO Donato10013 - ARCIERI VEGAPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo6D
COF - Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
TAMBURINI Mirna08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo20A
KSIAZEK Teresa Irena08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo12D
GHERARDI Matilde08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo19A
TAVELLA Marina08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo12A
VIGNOLI Giorgia08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo8A
FUSCIANI Patrizia10013 - ARCIERI VEGAPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo20D
NORCIA Anna10013 - ARCIERI VEGAPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo10D
COM - Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
ONGARO Moreno06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo21D
OLIVO Roberto06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo15A
VICENZI Diego06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo18A
ZAGO Giorgio06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo16A
ZAGO Luigi06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo17A
PARENTI Andrea08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo17D
CANESTRINI Moreno08015 - A.S.D. QUARRYPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo13D
MELANDRI Simone08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo22D
FORMENTINI Michele08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo18D
FERRARI Claudio08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo21A
VITALE Gennaro08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo23A
VITALE Marco08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo25D
ZAMBELLI Massimiliano08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo22A
ZUCCARDI Alessandro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo9D
GOLFIERI Marco08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo13A
ROMA Marco08064 - ASD ARCIERI MONTALEPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo11D
CERVI Luigi08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo16D
GUIDI Giampaolo08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo15D
BONELLI Giovanni08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo25A
INTORRE Giuseppe08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo24D
SOVERINI Alessandro08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo26D
ZACCO Francesco08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo19D
ZACCO Luca08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo8D
BALDASSARRE Mauro08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo23D
GUALANDI Luca08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo24A
LIBANORI Francesco08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo9A
MARCHI Alessio08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo10A
NICOLAI Andrea08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo11A
SCARFONE Mattia08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo14A
VIGNOLI Fabrizio08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo26A
BELLONI Fabrizio22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANOPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo14D
OLF - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
TASSINI Francesca04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAMattina Olimpico23A
BARALDI Artemide Almeria08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOMattina Olimpico24D
IOTTI Silvia08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEMattina Olimpico23D
GALUPPI Manuela08081 - RE BERTOLDOMattina Olimpico24A
OLM - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
BORSATO Flavio04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAMattina Olimpico27D
BALDINI Marco08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIMattina Olimpico27A
GIULIANI Mario08057 - ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIMattina Olimpico26D
AZZANO Michele08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Mattina Olimpico25D
PEDERZINI Paolo08081 - RE BERTOLDOMattina Olimpico26A
GREGORI Francesco08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEMattina Olimpico25A
OLNF - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Femminile
TIZIANI Michela06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOMattina Olimpico10A
BAIESI Giovanna08056 - LANDA TEAMMattina Olimpico8A
MELLONI Paola08056 - LANDA TEAMMattina Olimpico9D
BUFFAGNI Anna08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Mattina Olimpico7A
SIMONI Edi08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Mattina Olimpico9A
NANNI Roberta08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEMattina Olimpico8D
OLNM - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile
BASAGLIA Roberto04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAMattina Olimpico15D
FREDDI Augusto04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAMattina Olimpico20A
PENZO Giuseppe04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAMattina Olimpico17A
BRUSAFERRO Marco06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOMattina Olimpico18A
FERRARI Luigi Eraldo06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOMattina Olimpico13A
MIRAGLIA Giuseppe06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOMattina Olimpico22A
PANIN Federico06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOMattina Olimpico16D
CURATOLO Lamberto08013 - ARCIERI AURORAMattina Olimpico22D
ORBIGLIOLI Giuseppe08015 - A.S.D. QUARRYMattina Olimpico14A
SALLUSTIO Carlo Paolo08015 - A.S.D. QUARRYMattina Olimpico11A
BOTTI Sergio08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOMattina Olimpico21D
DANIELUK Marco08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOMattina Olimpico18D
PICCININI Pietro08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOMattina Olimpico19A
ROSSI Ivan08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOMattina Olimpico21A
DE PARI Leonardo08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAMattina Olimpico6A
SERRA Emanuele08056 - LANDA TEAMMattina Olimpico14D
FINI Massimo08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Mattina Olimpico12D
PEDINI Damiano08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Mattina Olimpico20D
STOJMENOV Petar08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Mattina Olimpico15A
ASCIORE Gennaro08081 - RE BERTOLDOMattina Olimpico11D
GUERNIERI Massimo08081 - RE BERTOLDOMattina Olimpico13D
LUCCHINI Giuseppe08081 - RE BERTOLDOMattina Olimpico12A
SIMONETTI Luca08081 - RE BERTOLDOMattina Olimpico16A
GAMBUTI Giacomo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEMattina Olimpico6D
LUPONETTI Raimondo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEMattina Olimpico19D
PECCI Samuele08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEMattina Olimpico7D
LO TITO Luciano08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMMattina Olimpico10D
PALLADINI Ermanno08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMMattina Olimpico17D
OLRF - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze Femminile
BORILE Sara06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOMattina Olimpico3D
BACERIO Isabella08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Mattina Olimpico1A
PASSARELLA Nicole08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Mattina Olimpico2D
BERTUZZI Sofia08081 - RE BERTOLDOMattina Olimpico4A
CASALE Beatrice08081 - RE BERTOLDOMattina Olimpico2A
MERIGHI Sara08081 - RE BERTOLDOMattina Olimpico1D
SIMONETTI Licia08081 - RE BERTOLDOMattina Olimpico3A
PECCI Rebecca08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEMattina Olimpico5A
OLRM - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
UNGARELLI Umberto08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Mattina Olimpico4D
W1M - Compound W1 Maschile
AZZOLINI Fabio Luca08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEPomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo27A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter