DEGLI ESPOSTI Loris | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 5A |
MARCHETTI Luca | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 4D |
SIOTTO Luigi | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 3D |
BARANI Pietro | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 2A |
PINOTTI Nicola | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 6A |
RINALDI Roberto | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 4A |
SIVIERI Ettore Luigi | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 2D |
BERTUZZI Simone | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 5D |
CERE' Renzo | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 3A |
MARCANTONIO Donato | 10013 - ARCIERI VEGA | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 6D |
ONGARO Moreno | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 21D |
OLIVO Roberto | 06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 15A |
VICENZI Diego | 06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 18A |
ZAGO Giorgio | 06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 16A |
ZAGO Luigi | 06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 17A |
PARENTI Andrea | 08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 17D |
CANESTRINI Moreno | 08015 - A.S.D. QUARRY | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 13D |
MELANDRI Simone | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 22D |
FORMENTINI Michele | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 18D |
FERRARI Claudio | 08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D. | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 21A |
VITALE Gennaro | 08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D. | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 23A |
VITALE Marco | 08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D. | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 25D |
ZAMBELLI Massimiliano | 08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D. | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 22A |
ZUCCARDI Alessandro | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 9D |
GOLFIERI Marco | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 13A |
ROMA Marco | 08064 - ASD ARCIERI MONTALE | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 11D |
CERVI Luigi | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 16D |
GUIDI Giampaolo | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 15D |
BONELLI Giovanni | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 25A |
INTORRE Giuseppe | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 24D |
SOVERINI Alessandro | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 26D |
ZACCO Francesco | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 19D |
ZACCO Luca | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 8D |
BALDASSARRE Mauro | 08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 23D |
GUALANDI Luca | 08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 24A |
LIBANORI Francesco | 08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 9A |
MARCHI Alessio | 08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 10A |
NICOLAI Andrea | 08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 11A |
SCARFONE Mattia | 08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 14A |
VIGNOLI Fabrizio | 08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 26A |
BELLONI Fabrizio | 22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | 14D |
BASAGLIA Roberto | 04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA | Mattina Olimpico | 15D |
FREDDI Augusto | 04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA | Mattina Olimpico | 20A |
PENZO Giuseppe | 04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA | Mattina Olimpico | 17A |
BRUSAFERRO Marco | 06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGO | Mattina Olimpico | 18A |
FERRARI Luigi Eraldo | 06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGO | Mattina Olimpico | 13A |
MIRAGLIA Giuseppe | 06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGO | Mattina Olimpico | 22A |
PANIN Federico | 06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGO | Mattina Olimpico | 16D |
CURATOLO Lamberto | 08013 - ARCIERI AURORA | Mattina Olimpico | 22D |
ORBIGLIOLI Giuseppe | 08015 - A.S.D. QUARRY | Mattina Olimpico | 14A |
SALLUSTIO Carlo Paolo | 08015 - A.S.D. QUARRY | Mattina Olimpico | 11A |
BOTTI Sergio | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Mattina Olimpico | 21D |
DANIELUK Marco | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Mattina Olimpico | 18D |
PICCININI Pietro | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Mattina Olimpico | 19A |
ROSSI Ivan | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Mattina Olimpico | 21A |
DE PARI Leonardo | 08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | Mattina Olimpico | 6A |
SERRA Emanuele | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Mattina Olimpico | 14D |
FINI Massimo | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Mattina Olimpico | 12D |
PEDINI Damiano | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Mattina Olimpico | 20D |
STOJMENOV Petar | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Mattina Olimpico | 15A |
ASCIORE Gennaro | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Mattina Olimpico | 11D |
GUERNIERI Massimo | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Mattina Olimpico | 13D |
LUCCHINI Giuseppe | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Mattina Olimpico | 12A |
SIMONETTI Luca | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Mattina Olimpico | 16A |
GAMBUTI Giacomo | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Mattina Olimpico | 6D |
LUPONETTI Raimondo | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Mattina Olimpico | 19D |
PECCI Samuele | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Mattina Olimpico | 7D |
LO TITO Luciano | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Mattina Olimpico | 10D |
PALLADINI Ermanno | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Mattina Olimpico | 17D |