53° Trofeo Arcieri Felsinei
ASD Arcieri Felsinei Bologna (08006)
Bologna Via Romita 2, 13 Jun 2021
Show details
Classifica di Classe - Individuale
Pos.AtletaSocietà  Totale10+XX
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile
   70m-170m-2Totale10+XX
1BALDINI Marco08016 - Arcieri Faentini310/ 1287/ 1597143
 08016 - Arcieri Faentini
 70m-1: 310, 70m-2: 287
2BORSATO Flavio04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga239/ 2252/ 249141
 04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga
 70m-1: 239, 70m-2: 252
3GIULIANI Mario08057 - ASD Comp.Filippo degli Ariosti227/ 3248/ 347541
 08057 - ASD Comp.Filippo degli Ariosti
 70m-1: 227, 70m-2: 248
4PEDERZINI Paolo08081 - Re Bertoldo207/ 4178/ 438520
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 70m-1: 207, 70m-2: 178
Arco Olimpico - Senior Femminile
   70m-170m-2Totale10+XX
1TASSINI Francesca04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga271/ 1275/ 154684
 04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga
 70m-1: 271, 70m-2: 275
2IOTTI Silvia08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione263/ 2249/ 251261
 08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione
 70m-1: 263, 70m-2: 249
3BARALDI Artemide Almeria08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo175/ 4244/ 341910
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 70m-1: 175, 70m-2: 244
4GALUPPI Manuela08081 - Re Bertoldo190/ 3225/ 441511
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 70m-1: 190, 70m-2: 225
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile
   60m-160m-2Totale10+XX
1LUPONETTI Raimondo08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione313/ 1316/ 2629204
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 60m-1: 313, 60m-2: 316
2FREDDI Augusto04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga307/ 2317/ 1624216
 04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga
 60m-1: 307, 60m-2: 317
3PICCININI Pietro08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo302/ 5313/ 3615115
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 60m-1: 302, 60m-2: 313
4ROSSI Ivan08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo303/ 4308/ 4611102
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 60m-1: 303, 60m-2: 308
5FINI Massimo08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.305/ 3300/ 6605142
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 60m-1: 305, 60m-2: 300
6PENZO Giuseppe04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga296/ 6304/ 5600125
 04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga
 60m-1: 296, 60m-2: 304
7PEDINI Damiano08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.289/ 8299/ 758890
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 60m-1: 289, 60m-2: 299
8BOTTI Sergio08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo288/ 9280/1156884
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 60m-1: 288, 60m-2: 280
9STOJMENOV Petar08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.287/10277/1356481
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 60m-1: 287, 60m-2: 277
10PALLADINI Ermanno08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team280/11281/1056142
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 60m-1: 280, 60m-2: 281
11SERRA Emanuele08056 - Landa Team260/16297/ 855740
 08056 - Landa Team
 60m-1: 260, 60m-2: 297
12BASAGLIA Roberto04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga265/13286/ 955181
 04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga
 60m-1: 265, 60m-2: 286
13ORBIGLIOLI Giuseppe08015 - A.S.D. Quarry292/ 7256/1654871
 08015 - A.S.D. Quarry
 60m-1: 292, 60m-2: 256
14DANIELUK Marco08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo264/15279/1254362
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 60m-1: 264, 60m-2: 279
15SIMONETTI Luca08081 - Re Bertoldo270/12255/1752581
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 60m-1: 270, 60m-2: 255
16CURATOLO Lamberto08013 - Arcieri Aurora259/17261/1452051
 08013 - Arcieri Aurora
 60m-1: 259, 60m-2: 261
17LO TITO Luciano08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team252/19241/2049331
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 60m-1: 252, 60m-2: 241
18GUERNIERI Massimo08081 - Re Bertoldo244/20247/1949151
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 60m-1: 244, 60m-2: 247
19SALLUSTIO Carlo Paolo08015 - A.S.D. Quarry230/21261/1549110
 08015 - A.S.D. Quarry
 60m-1: 230, 60m-2: 261
20FERRARI Luigi Eraldo06009 - Arcieri Rovigo265/14207/2247230
 06009 - Arcieri Rovigo
 60m-1: 265, 60m-2: 207
21BRUSAFERRO Marco06009 - Arcieri Rovigo213/22248/1846131
 06009 - Arcieri Rovigo
 60m-1: 213, 60m-2: 248
22MIRAGLIA Giuseppe06009 - Arcieri Rovigo195/24220/2141510
 06009 - Arcieri Rovigo
 60m-1: 195, 60m-2: 220
23PANIN Federico06009 - Arcieri Rovigo212/23182/2339421
 06009 - Arcieri Rovigo
 60m-1: 212, 60m-2: 182
24ASCIORE Gennaro08081 - Re Bertoldo258/18025830
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 60m-1: 258, 60m-2: 0
Arco Olimpico - Master Femminile
   60m-160m-2Totale10+XX
1SIMONI Edi08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.270/ 1264/ 153463
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 60m-1: 270, 60m-2: 264
2MELLONI Paola08056 - Landa Team265/ 2261/ 252692
 08056 - Landa Team
 60m-1: 265, 60m-2: 261
3NANNI Roberta08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione256/ 3238/ 449453
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 60m-1: 256, 60m-2: 238
4TIZIANI Michela06009 - Arcieri Rovigo250/ 4234/ 548452
 06009 - Arcieri Rovigo
 60m-1: 250, 60m-2: 234
5BAIESI Giovanna08056 - Landa Team238/ 5239/ 347741
 08056 - Landa Team
 60m-1: 238, 60m-2: 239
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile
   70m-170m-2Totale10+XX
1GREGORI Francesco08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione328/ 1322/ 1650224
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 70m-1: 328, 70m-2: 322
2AZZANO Michele08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.290/ 2271/ 256172
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 70m-1: 290, 70m-2: 271
Arco Olimpico - Allievi Maschile
   60m-160m-2Totale10+XX
1GAMBUTI Giacomo08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione288/ 2283/ 157162
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 60m-1: 288, 60m-2: 283
2PECCI Samuele08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione296/ 1251/ 254752
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 60m-1: 296, 60m-2: 251
3DE PARI Leonardo08042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica263/ 3249/ 351261
 08042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica
 60m-1: 263, 60m-2: 249
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile
   60m-160m-2Totale10+XX
1BUFFAGNI Anna08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.289/ 1282/ 1571124
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 60m-1: 289, 60m-2: 282
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile
   40m-140m-2Totale10+XX
1UNGARELLI Umberto08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.260/ 1282/ 154272
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 40m-1: 260, 40m-2: 282
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile
   40m-140m-2Totale10+XX
1SIMONETTI Licia08081 - Re Bertoldo307/ 1313/ 1620113
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 40m-1: 307, 40m-2: 313
2PASSARELLA Nicole08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.305/ 2313/ 2618114
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 40m-1: 305, 40m-2: 313
3BORILE Sara06009 - Arcieri Rovigo298/ 3282/ 758052
 06009 - Arcieri Rovigo
 40m-1: 298, 40m-2: 282
4MERIGHI Sara08081 - Re Bertoldo283/ 5296/ 357993
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 40m-1: 283, 40m-2: 296
5CASALE Beatrice08081 - Re Bertoldo292/ 4286/ 557872
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 40m-1: 292, 40m-2: 286
6PECCI Rebecca08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione277/ 6285/ 6562102
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 40m-1: 277, 40m-2: 285
7BACERIO Isabella08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.272/ 7288/ 456095
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 40m-1: 272, 40m-2: 288
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1MELANDRI Simone08016 - Arcieri Faentini340/ 1338/ 26783617
 08016 - Arcieri Faentini
 50m-1: 340, 50m-2: 338
2FORMENTINI Michele08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo331/ 3342/ 16733311
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 50m-1: 331, 50m-2: 342
3BONELLI Giovanni08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.332/ 2334/ 36663213
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 50m-1: 332, 50m-2: 334
4VITALE Marco08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.319/ 4330/ 5649207
 08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.
 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 330
5ZAMBELLI Massimiliano08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.315/ 5319/ 8634186
 08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.
 50m-1: 315, 50m-2: 319
6VIGNOLI Fabrizio08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd296/11332/ 4628228
 08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd
 50m-1: 296, 50m-2: 332
7GUALANDI Luca08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd310/ 6318/ 9628146
 08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd
 50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 318
8ZACCO Francesco08083 - A.S.D. @rchery Globe302/ 9321/ 66232010
 08083 - A.S.D. @rchery Globe
 50m-1: 302, 50m-2: 321
9BALDASSARRE Mauro08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd310/ 7313/11623163
 08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd
 50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 313
10SOVERINI Alessandro08083 - A.S.D. @rchery Globe306/ 8314/10620166
 08083 - A.S.D. @rchery Globe
 50m-1: 306, 50m-2: 314
11INTORRE Giuseppe08083 - A.S.D. @rchery Globe298/10320/ 7618163
 08083 - A.S.D. @rchery Globe
 50m-1: 298, 50m-2: 320
12FERRARI Claudio08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.283/12279/13562113
 08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.
 50m-1: 283, 50m-2: 279
13VITALE Gennaro08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.283/13275/1455852
 08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.
 50m-1: 283, 50m-2: 275
14MARCANTONIO Donato10013 - Arcieri Vega266/14281/1254771
 10013 - Arcieri Vega
 50m-1: 266, 50m-2: 281
Arco Compound - Senior Femminile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1FUSCIANI Patrizia10013 - Arcieri Vega328/ 1299/ 1627166
 10013 - Arcieri Vega
 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 299
Arco Compound - Master Maschile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1PARENTI Andrea08014 - Arcieri Re Astolfo349/ 1349/ 16985117
 08014 - Arcieri Re Astolfo
 50m-1: 349, 50m-2: 349
2GOLFIERI Marco08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D326/ 3333/ 36592610
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 50m-1: 326, 50m-2: 333
3GUIDI Giampaolo08077 - Ki Oshi Archery320/ 5338/ 2658275
 08077 - Ki Oshi Archery
 50m-1: 320, 50m-2: 338
4BELLONI Fabrizio22001 - Arcieri del Titano332/ 2322/ 8654267
 22001 - Arcieri del Titano
 50m-1: 332, 50m-2: 322
5VICENZI Diego06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone320/ 4326/ 5646226
 06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone
 50m-1: 320, 50m-2: 326
6ROMA Marco08064 - ASD Arcieri Montale318/ 6325/ 66432312
 08064 - ASD Arcieri Montale
 50m-1: 318, 50m-2: 325
7CERVI Luigi08077 - Ki Oshi Archery312/10325/ 7637188
 08077 - Ki Oshi Archery
 50m-1: 312, 50m-2: 325
8ZAGO Giorgio06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone317/ 7317/106342010
 06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone
 50m-1: 317, 50m-2: 317
9ZUCCARDI Alessandro08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club312/ 9319/ 9631164
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 50m-1: 312, 50m-2: 319
10CANESTRINI Moreno08015 - A.S.D. Quarry312/ 8313/11625205
 08015 - A.S.D. Quarry
 50m-1: 312, 50m-2: 313
11OLIVO Roberto06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone293/12326/ 4619166
 06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone
 50m-1: 293, 50m-2: 326
12ZAGO Luigi06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone298/11307/12605188
 06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone
 50m-1: 298, 50m-2: 307
Arco Compound - Master Femminile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1NORCIA Anna10013 - Arcieri Vega313/ 1308/ 1621172
 10013 - Arcieri Vega
 50m-1: 313, 50m-2: 308
2TAVELLA Marina08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd292/ 3296/ 258864
 08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd
 50m-1: 292, 50m-2: 296
3KSIAZEK Teresa Irena08077 - Ki Oshi Archery294/ 2260/ 3554114
 08077 - Ki Oshi Archery
 50m-1: 294, 50m-2: 260
Arco Compound - Junior Maschile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1SCARFONE Mattia08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd224/ 1242/ 146640
 08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd
 50m-1: 224, 50m-2: 242
Arco Compound - Allievi Maschile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1ZACCO Luca08083 - A.S.D. @rchery Globe318/ 1320/ 1638226
 08083 - A.S.D. @rchery Globe
 50m-1: 318, 50m-2: 320
2LIBANORI Francesco08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd297/ 2286/ 258371
 08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd
 50m-1: 297, 50m-2: 286
3MARCHI Alessio08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd254/ 3234/ 348851
 08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd
 50m-1: 254, 50m-2: 234
4NICOLAI Andrea08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd187/ 4214/ 440120
 08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd
 50m-1: 187, 50m-2: 214
Arco Compound - Allieve Femminile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1VIGNOLI Giorgia08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd234/ 1262/ 149683
 08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd
 50m-1: 234, 50m-2: 262
Arco Compound - Ragazzi Femminile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1GHERARDI Matilde08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd274/ 1283/ 155791
 08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd
 50m-1: 274, 50m-2: 283
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1DEGLI ESPOSTI Loris08006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei258/ 1288/ 154661
 08006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei
 50m-1: 258, 50m-2: 288
2MARCHETTI Luca08006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei258/ 2261/ 251920
 08006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei
 50m-1: 258, 50m-2: 261
3PINOTTI Nicola08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D257/ 3255/ 451251
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 50m-1: 257, 50m-2: 255
4SIOTTO Luigi08006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei239/ 4258/ 349751
 08006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei
 50m-1: 239, 50m-2: 258
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1SIVIERI Ettore Luigi08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.278/ 1278/ 155630
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 50m-1: 278, 50m-2: 278
2BARANI Pietro08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club261/ 2246/ 350783
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 50m-1: 261, 50m-2: 246
3RINALDI Roberto08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.244/ 3257/ 250152
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 50m-1: 244, 50m-2: 257
4CERE' Renzo08081 - Re Bertoldo239/ 4234/ 447332
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 50m-1: 239, 50m-2: 234
Arco Nudo - Master Femminile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1PENNACCHI Luciana09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia294/ 1280/ 1574100
 09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia
 50m-1: 294, 50m-2: 280
2BEDINI Germana08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club229/ 2219/ 244820
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 50m-1: 229, 50m-2: 219
Arco Nudo - Allievi Maschile
   40m-140m-2Totale10+XX
1MONTANARI Giacomo08081 - Re Bertoldo280/ 1275/ 155561
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 40m-1: 280, 40m-2: 275
Arco Nudo - Allieve Femminile
   40m-140m-2Totale10+XX
1BACCHI Anna Laura08042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica268/ 1280/ 154871
 08042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica
 40m-1: 268, 40m-2: 280
Compound W1 - Maschile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1AZZOLINI Fabio Luca08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione294/ 1275/ 1569102
 08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione
 50m-1: 294, 50m-2: 275

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter