Classifica di Classe - Squadre | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Società | Atleta | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo | PICCININI Pietro ROSSI Ivan BOTTI Sergio | 1794 | 29 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
PICCININI Pietro ROSSI Ivan BOTTI Sergio | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga | FREDDI Augusto PENZO Giuseppe BASAGLIA Roberto | 1775 | 41 | 12 | ||||||||||||||
FREDDI Augusto PENZO Giuseppe BASAGLIA Roberto | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T. | FINI Massimo PEDINI Damiano STOJMENOV Petar | 1757 | 31 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
FINI Massimo PEDINI Damiano STOJMENOV Petar | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | 06009 - Arcieri Rovigo | FERRARI Luigi Eraldo BRUSAFERRO Marco MIRAGLIA Giuseppe | 1348 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
FERRARI Luigi Eraldo BRUSAFERRO Marco MIRAGLIA Giuseppe | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | 08081 - Re Bertoldo | SIMONETTI Luca GUERNIERI Massimo ASCIORE Gennaro | 1274 | 16 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
SIMONETTI Luca GUERNIERI Massimo ASCIORE Gennaro | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 08081 - Re Bertoldo | SIMONETTI Licia MERIGHI Sara CASALE Beatrice | 1777 | 27 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
SIMONETTI Licia MERIGHI Sara CASALE Beatrice | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd | VIGNOLI Fabrizio GUALANDI Luca BALDASSARRE Mauro | 1879 | 52 | 17 | ||||||||||||||
VIGNOLI Fabrizio GUALANDI Luca BALDASSARRE Mauro | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 08083 - A.S.D. @rchery Globe | ZACCO Francesco SOVERINI Alessandro INTORRE Giuseppe | 1861 | 52 | 19 | ||||||||||||||
ZACCO Francesco SOVERINI Alessandro INTORRE Giuseppe | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D. | VITALE Marco ZAMBELLI Massimiliano FERRARI Claudio | 1845 | 49 | 16 | ||||||||||||||
VITALE Marco ZAMBELLI Massimiliano FERRARI Claudio | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Compound - Master Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone | VICENZI Diego ZAGO Giorgio OLIVO Roberto | 1899 | 58 | 22 | ||||||||||||||
VICENZI Diego ZAGO Giorgio OLIVO Roberto | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Compound - Allievi Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd | LIBANORI Francesco MARCHI Alessio NICOLAI Andrea | 1472 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
LIBANORI Francesco MARCHI Alessio NICOLAI Andrea | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 08006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei | DEGLI ESPOSTI Loris MARCHETTI Luca SIOTTO Luigi | 1562 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
DEGLI ESPOSTI Loris MARCHETTI Luca SIOTTO Luigi |