Sommerstævne 2021
Sommerstævne 2021
Holstebro Bueskytteforening (HBF)
https://www.google.dk/maps/search/Idr%C3%A6tscenter+Vest/@56.3870538,8.5486931,12z/data=!3m1!4b1, 13 Jun 2021
Sommerstævne 2021
Deltagerliste fordelt på klub
SkytteSkiveKategoriSession
ABL - AALBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
JENSEN Magnus6ACompound MiniSes. 1
LARSEN Christian14DCompound SeniorSes. 1
HANSEN Steen8BLangbue SeniorSes. 1
STICK Kenneth9BLangbue SeniorSes. 1
HUYNH-HOLT Jonathan8CRecurve AspirantSes. 1
MATHIASEN Mikkel7CRecurve AspirantSes. 1
DUUS Tobias19CRecurve JuniorSes. 1
EMANUELSEN Nellie17BRecurve KadetSes. 1
SØRENSEN Karla16BRecurve KadetSes. 1
HUYNH-HOLT Tilde4CRecurve MiniSes. 1
HANSEN Mikael Bo20CRecurve SeniorSes. 1
ARC - ARCUS
THORKILDSEN Steffen13CCompound MasterSes. 1
HANSEN Janus8DRecurve AspirantSes. 1
JEREMIASSEN Henny15DRecurve MasterSes. 1
BAGER Magnus20DRecurve SeniorSes. 1
ARH - AARHUS BUESKYTTELAUG
RINGGAARD Nikolaj14ACompound SeniorSes. 1
MIROSHNYCHENKO Anna3BRecurve MicroSes. 1
VALENTIN Maren1BRecurve MicroSes. 1
THOMSEN Kirsten16DRecurve MasterSes. 1
JØHNKE Naja4ARecurve MiniSes. 1
TOPPENBERG Gustav5BRecurve MiniSes. 1
BRB - BROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELING
BRAMSEN Rasmus11BCompound JuniorSes. 1
ESB - ESBJERG ARCHERY
HEDEGAARD MADSEN Johannes9CRecurve AspirantSes. 1
PALM Alberte9DRecurve AspirantSes. 1
ERREBO Victor2ARecurve MicroSes. 1
FILSØ Jeppe1CRecurve MicroSes. 1
MØLLER August Emil1ARecurve MicroSes. 1
NORUP Karl-Kristian3ARecurve MicroSes. 1
RADOOR Morten19BRecurve JuniorSes. 1
LØWE Kathrine15ARecurve KadetSes. 1
MELDGAARD CHRISTENSEN Emil15CRecurve KadetSes. 1
VESTERGAARD Mia17CRecurve KadetSes. 1
HIN - HINNUM HUT
RAHBEK Malthe Holm6BCompound AspirantSes. 1
HOL - HOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENING
GRAVERSEN Christian13ACompound SeniorSes. 1
HOLGERSEN Mikkel12ACompound SeniorSes. 1
IVERSEN Lucas11ACompound SeniorSes. 1
OLESEN Matt9ARecurve AspirantSes. 1
OPPEGAARD FINK Sara8ARecurve AspirantSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Lukas2DRecurve MicroSes. 1
DUE  Simon3DRecurve MicroSes. 1
DUFRI DAUGAARD Aron1DRecurve MicroSes. 1
STORGAARD Emilie17ARecurve KadetSes. 1
NIELSEN Villy16ARecurve MasterSes. 1
BURMEISTER Luca5ARecurve MiniSes. 1
BRYNNING Rasmus21CRecurve SeniorSes. 1
MBL - MIDDELFART BUESKYTTELAUG
AANUM Gustav4BBarbue AspirantSes. 1
RAN - RANDERS BUESKYTTELAUG
ASTRUP JENSEN Valdemar13BCompound JuniorSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Oliver12BCompound JuniorSes. 1
HERMANSEN Tage14BCompound MasterSes. 1
SASS MØLLER Christina7ALangbue SeniorSes. 1
RBL - RØNNE BUESKYTTE LAUG
JØRGENSEN Lars Vittrup10ABarbue SeniorSes. 1
SIL - SILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELI
JAKOBSEN Nanna21ARecurve SeniorSes. 1
SON - SØNDERBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
HJORTLUND HANSEN Stina21DRecurve JuniorSes. 1
LASSEN Hans16CRecurve MasterSes. 1
TIK - TIK BUESKYDNING
BERG Christoffer11CCompound JuniorSes. 1
BJARNARSON Tore Lindboe12CCompound JuniorSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup20ARecurve JuniorSes. 1
MARQUARDT Markus Gantzel19ARecurve JuniorSes. 1
VAR - VARDE BUESKYTTELAUG
REINERINK Huub2CLangbue MicroSes. 1
REINERINK Thies5DLangbue MiniSes. 1
ANDERSEN Kenneth7BLangbue SeniorSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter