Sommerstævne 2021
Sommerstævne 2021
Holstebro Bueskytteforening (HBF)
https://www.google.dk/maps/search/Idr%C3%A6tscenter+Vest/@56.3870538,8.5486931,12z/data=!3m1!4b1, 13 Jun 2021
Sommerstævne 2021
Deltagerliste fordelt på grupper
SkytteKlubSessionSkive
15 m - 15 m Recurve - Barbue - Langbue
MIROSHNYCHENKO AnnaARH - AARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 13B
FILSØ JeppeESB - ESBJERG ARCHERYSes. 11C
CHRISTIANSEN LukasHOL - HOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGSes. 12D
DUE  SimonHOL - HOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGSes. 13D
DUFRI DAUGAARD AronHOL - HOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGSes. 11D
REINERINK HuubVAR - VARDE BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 12C
30 m - 30 m Recurve - Barbue - Langbue
HUYNH-HOLT TildeABL - AALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 14C
JØHNKE NajaARH - AARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 14A
TOPPENBERG GustavARH - AARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 15B
AANUM GustavMBL - MIDDELFART BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 14B
REINERINK ThiesVAR - VARDE BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 15D
30C - 30 m Compound
JENSEN MagnusABL - AALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 16A
RAHBEK Malthe HolmHIN - HINNUM HUTSes. 16B
40L - 40 m Langbue
HANSEN SteenABL - AALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 18B
STICK KennethABL - AALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 19B
SASS MØLLER ChristinaRAN - RANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 17A
ANDERSEN KennethVAR - VARDE BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 17B
40R - 40 m Recurve
HUYNH-HOLT JonathanABL - AALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 18C
MATHIASEN MikkelABL - AALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 17C
HANSEN JanusARC - ARCUSSes. 18D
HEDEGAARD MADSEN JohannesESB - ESBJERG ARCHERYSes. 19C
PALM AlberteESB - ESBJERG ARCHERYSes. 19D
OLESEN MattHOL - HOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGSes. 19A
OPPEGAARD FINK SaraHOL - HOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGSes. 18A
50C - 50 m Compound
LARSEN ChristianABL - AALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 114D
THORKILDSEN SteffenARC - ARCUSSes. 113C
RINGGAARD NikolajARH - AARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 114A
BRAMSEN RasmusBRB - BROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGSes. 111B
GRAVERSEN ChristianHOL - HOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGSes. 113A
HOLGERSEN MikkelHOL - HOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGSes. 112A
IVERSEN LucasHOL - HOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGSes. 111A
ASTRUP JENSEN ValdemarRAN - RANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 113B
CHRISTIANSEN OliverRAN - RANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 112B
HERMANSEN TageRAN - RANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 114B
BERG ChristofferTIK - TIK BUESKYDNINGSes. 111C
BJARNARSON Tore LindboeTIK - TIK BUESKYDNINGSes. 112C
60R - 60 m Recurve
EMANUELSEN NellieABL - AALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 117B
SØRENSEN KarlaABL - AALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 116B
JEREMIASSEN HennyARC - ARCUSSes. 115D
THOMSEN KirstenARH - AARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 116D
LØWE KathrineESB - ESBJERG ARCHERYSes. 115A
MELDGAARD CHRISTENSEN EmilESB - ESBJERG ARCHERYSes. 115C
VESTERGAARD MiaESB - ESBJERG ARCHERYSes. 117C
NIELSEN VillyHOL - HOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGSes. 116A
STORGAARD EmilieHOL - HOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGSes. 117A
LASSEN HansSON - SØNDERBORG BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 116C
70R - 70 m Recurve
DUUS TobiasABL - AALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 119C
HANSEN Mikael BoABL - AALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 120C
BAGER MagnusARC - ARCUSSes. 120D
RADOOR MortenESB - ESBJERG ARCHERYSes. 119B
BRYNNING RasmusHOL - HOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGSes. 121C
JAKOBSEN NannaSIL - SILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELISes. 121A
HJORTLUND HANSEN StinaSON - SØNDERBORG BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 121D
CHRISTENSEN Christian BrendstrupTIK - TIK BUESKYDNINGSes. 120A
MARQUARDT Markus GantzelTIK - TIK BUESKYDNINGSes. 119A
BDS - Barbue Senior
JØRGENSEN Lars VittrupRBL - RØNNE BUESKYTTE LAUGSes. 110A
RDC - Recurve Micro
VALENTIN MarenARH - AARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGSes. 11B
ERREBO VictorESB - ESBJERG ARCHERYSes. 12A
MØLLER August EmilESB - ESBJERG ARCHERYSes. 11A
NORUP Karl-KristianESB - ESBJERG ARCHERYSes. 13A
RDN - Recurve Mini
BURMEISTER LucaHOL - HOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGSes. 15A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter