Sommerstævne 2021
Sommerstævne 2021
Holstebro Bueskytteforening (HBF)
https://www.google.dk/maps/search/Idr%C3%A6tscenter+Vest/@56.3870538,8.5486931,12z/data=!3m1!4b1, 13 Jun 2021
Sommerstævne 2021
Show details
Klasser & Divisioner resultat liste - Individuel
Pos.SkytteKlub  Total10+XX
Recurve - Micro [efter 72 pile]
   15m-115m-2Total10+XX
1DUFRI DAUGAARD AronHOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening329/ 1329/ 1658267
 HOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening
 15m-1: 329, 15m-2: 329
2MØLLER August EmilESB - Esbjerg Archery325/ 2324/ 36492312
 ESB - Esbjerg Archery
 15m-1: 325, 15m-2: 324
3ERREBO VictorESB - Esbjerg Archery316/ 3324/ 2640205
 ESB - Esbjerg Archery
 15m-1: 316, 15m-2: 324
4NORUP Karl-KristianESB - Esbjerg Archery310/ 4298/ 6608154
 ESB - Esbjerg Archery
 15m-1: 310, 15m-2: 298
5FILSØ JeppeESB - Esbjerg Archery285/ 5312/ 4597134
 ESB - Esbjerg Archery
 15m-1: 285, 15m-2: 312
6VALENTIN MarenARH - Aarhus Bueskyttelaug283/ 6304/ 5587115
 ARH - Aarhus Bueskyttelaug
 15m-1: 283, 15m-2: 304
7DUE  SimonHOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening253/ 7274/ 7527124
 HOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening
 15m-1: 253, 15m-2: 274
8MIROSHNYCHENKO AnnaARH - Aarhus Bueskyttelaug224/ 8174/ 939810
 ARH - Aarhus Bueskyttelaug
 15m-1: 224, 15m-2: 174
9CHRISTIANSEN LukasHOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening138/ 9203/ 834120
 HOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening
 15m-1: 138, 15m-2: 203
Recurve - Mini [efter 72 pile]
   30m-130m-2Total10+XX
1TOPPENBERG GustavARH - Aarhus Bueskyttelaug307/ 1293/ 1600113
 ARH - Aarhus Bueskyttelaug
 30m-1: 307, 30m-2: 293
2JØHNKE NajaARH - Aarhus Bueskyttelaug293/ 2286/ 257983
 ARH - Aarhus Bueskyttelaug
 30m-1: 293, 30m-2: 286
3HUYNH-HOLT TildeABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug273/ 3253/ 352682
 ABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug
 30m-1: 273, 30m-2: 253
4BURMEISTER LucaHOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening138/ 4180/ 431800
 HOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening
 30m-1: 138, 30m-2: 180
Recurve - Aspirant [efter 72 pile]
   40m-140m-2Total10+XX
1HUYNH-HOLT JonathanABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug326/ 1306/ 3632204
 ABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug
 40m-1: 326, 40m-2: 306
2HEDEGAARD MADSEN JohannesESB - Esbjerg Archery316/ 2308/ 2624146
 ESB - Esbjerg Archery
 40m-1: 316, 40m-2: 308
3MATHIASEN MikkelABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug290/ 4310/ 1600161
 ABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug
 40m-1: 290, 40m-2: 310
4PALM AlberteESB - Esbjerg Archery286/ 5283/ 4569111
 ESB - Esbjerg Archery
 40m-1: 286, 40m-2: 283
5OLESEN MattHOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening297/ 3267/ 556461
 HOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening
 40m-1: 297, 40m-2: 267
6OPPEGAARD FINK SaraHOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening192/ 7246/ 643810
 HOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening
 40m-1: 192, 40m-2: 246
7HANSEN JanusARC - Arcus209/ 6218/ 742710
 ARC - Arcus
 40m-1: 209, 40m-2: 218
Recurve - Kadet [efter 72 pile]
   60m-160m-2Total10+XX
1VESTERGAARD MiaESB - Esbjerg Archery311/ 1308/ 1619136
 ESB - Esbjerg Archery
 60m-1: 311, 60m-2: 308
2MELDGAARD CHRISTENSEN EmilESB - Esbjerg Archery276/ 2283/ 255972
 ESB - Esbjerg Archery
 60m-1: 276, 60m-2: 283
3STORGAARD EmilieHOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening276/ 3276/ 355231
 HOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening
 60m-1: 276, 60m-2: 276
4EMANUELSEN NellieABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug241/ 4250/ 449162
 ABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug
 60m-1: 241, 60m-2: 250
5LØWE KathrineESB - Esbjerg Archery237/ 5223/ 646030
 ESB - Esbjerg Archery
 60m-1: 237, 60m-2: 223
6SØRENSEN KarlaABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug195/ 6250/ 444531
 ABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug
 60m-1: 195, 60m-2: 250
Recurve - Junior [efter 72 pile]
   70m-170m-2Total10+XX
1DUUS TobiasABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug291/ 2290/ 2581143
 ABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug
 70m-1: 291, 70m-2: 290
2CHRISTENSEN Christian BrendstrupTIK - TIK bueskydning287/ 3294/ 1581126
 TIK - TIK bueskydning
 70m-1: 287, 70m-2: 294
3HJORTLUND HANSEN StinaSON - Sønderborg Bueskyttelaug292/ 1281/ 357360
 SON - Sønderborg Bueskyttelaug
 70m-1: 292, 70m-2: 281
4RADOOR MortenESB - Esbjerg Archery271/ 4271/ 4542112
 ESB - Esbjerg Archery
 70m-1: 271, 70m-2: 271
Recurve - Senior [efter 72 pile]
   70m-170m-2Total10+XX
1BAGER MagnusARC - Arcus308/ 2307/ 1615167
 ARC - Arcus
 70m-1: 308, 70m-2: 307
2BRYNNING RasmusHOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening309/ 1297/ 260694
 HOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening
 70m-1: 309, 70m-2: 297
3JAKOBSEN NannaSIL - Silkeborg IF's Bueskytteafdeli294/ 3278/ 357272
 SIL - Silkeborg IF's Bueskytteafdeli
 70m-1: 294, 70m-2: 278
Recurve - Master [efter 72 pile]
   60m-160m-2Total10+XX
1LASSEN HansSON - Sønderborg Bueskyttelaug300/ 1287/ 1587113
 SON - Sønderborg Bueskyttelaug
 60m-1: 300, 60m-2: 287
2NIELSEN VillyHOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening263/ 2276/ 253963
 HOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening
 60m-1: 263, 60m-2: 276
3THOMSEN KirstenARH - Aarhus Bueskyttelaug85/ 3122/ 320711
 ARH - Aarhus Bueskyttelaug
 60m-1: 85, 60m-2: 122
Compound - Mini [efter 72 pile]
   30m-130m-2Total10+XX
1JENSEN MagnusABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug187/ 195/ 128241
 ABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug
 30m-1: 187, 30m-2: 95
Compound - Aspirant [efter 72 pile]
   30m-130m-2Total10+XX
1RAHBEK Malthe HolmHIN - Hinnum Hut302/ 1305/ 1607176
 HIN - Hinnum Hut
 30m-1: 302, 30m-2: 305
Compound - Junior [efter 72 pile]
   50m-150m-2Total10+XX
1BERG ChristofferTIK - TIK bueskydning348/ 2347/ 16954720
 TIK - TIK bueskydning
 50m-1: 348, 50m-2: 347
2BJARNARSON Tore LindboeTIK - TIK bueskydning350/ 1339/ 36894319
 TIK - TIK bueskydning
 50m-1: 350, 50m-2: 339
3BRAMSEN RasmusBRB - Broby Sg&I's Bueskytteafdeling342/ 3342/ 2684429
 BRB - Broby Sg&I's Bueskytteafdeling
 50m-1: 342, 50m-2: 342
4ASTRUP JENSEN ValdemarRAN - Randers Bueskyttelaug333/ 4337/ 56703314
 RAN - Randers Bueskyttelaug
 50m-1: 333, 50m-2: 337
5CHRISTIANSEN OliverRAN - Randers Bueskyttelaug330/ 5338/ 46683411
 RAN - Randers Bueskyttelaug
 50m-1: 330, 50m-2: 338
Compound - Senior [efter 72 pile]
   50m-150m-2Total10+XX
1HOLGERSEN MikkelHOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening344/ 1343/ 16874211
 HOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening
 50m-1: 344, 50m-2: 343
2RINGGAARD NikolajARH - Aarhus Bueskyttelaug339/ 2342/ 26813815
 ARH - Aarhus Bueskyttelaug
 50m-1: 339, 50m-2: 342
3IVERSEN LucasHOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening334/ 3332/ 3666276
 HOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening
 50m-1: 334, 50m-2: 332
4LARSEN ChristianABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug320/ 5325/ 46452413
 ABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug
 50m-1: 320, 50m-2: 325
5GRAVERSEN ChristianHOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening329/ 4312/ 5641277
 HOL - Holstebro Bueskytteforening
 50m-1: 329, 50m-2: 312
Compound - Master [efter 72 pile]
   50m-150m-2Total10+XX
1HERMANSEN TageRAN - Randers Bueskyttelaug325/ 1317/ 1642219
 RAN - Randers Bueskyttelaug
 50m-1: 325, 50m-2: 317
2THORKILDSEN SteffenARC - Arcus312/ 2300/ 2612112
 ARC - Arcus
 50m-1: 312, 50m-2: 300
Barbue - Senior [efter 72 pile]
   50m-150m-2Total10+XX
1JØRGENSEN Lars VittrupRBL - Rønne Bueskytte Laug240/ 1267/ 150741
 RBL - Rønne Bueskytte Laug
 50m-1: 240, 50m-2: 267
Langbue - Mini [efter 72 pile]
   30m-130m-2Total10+XX
1REINERINK ThiesVAR - Varde Bueskyttelaug136/ 1220/ 135630
 VAR - Varde Bueskyttelaug
 30m-1: 136, 30m-2: 220
Langbue - Senior [efter 72 pile]
   40m-140m-2Total10+XX
1HANSEN SteenABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug269/ 2257/ 152675
 ABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug
 40m-1: 269, 40m-2: 257
2ANDERSEN KennethVAR - Varde Bueskyttelaug270/ 1230/ 350020
 VAR - Varde Bueskyttelaug
 40m-1: 270, 40m-2: 230
3SASS MØLLER ChristinaRAN - Randers Bueskyttelaug239/ 3239/ 247830
 RAN - Randers Bueskyttelaug
 40m-1: 239, 40m-2: 239
4STICK KennethABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug210/ 4207/ 441730
 ABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug
 40m-1: 210, 40m-2: 207

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter