Grand Western Summer Series 2021
Grand Western Summer Series 2021
Grand Western Archery Society (GWAS)
At Your Club, 1 Jul - 5 Oct 2021
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
111 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN
REHMAN Imran68ABarebow MenSes. 1
222 - SHERWOOD ARCHERS
COLE Jodie 27ABarebow WomenSes. 1
312 - CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMEN
BRUGUIER Isabella65ACompound Junior Ladies Under 18Ses. 1
333 - NEWNHAM ARCHERY CLUB
SNELL Amber71ABarebow Junior Ladies Under 12Ses. 1
SNELL Ava70ABarebow Junior Ladies Under 12Ses. 1
535 - PURITON GOLD
EADES Kevin31ARecurve MenSes. 1
TOTTLE Mark51ARecurve MenSes. 1
537 - SOUTH WANSDYKE AC
ALDRIDGE David94ARecurve MenSes. 1
JARRETT Clive97ARecurve MenSes. 1
540 - BOWMEN OF MENDIP
ATHERTON Mark73ABarebow MenSes. 1
ATHERTON Mark78ABarebow MenSes. 1
BLAKE David37ARecurve MenSes. 1
MOORE Chloe38ARecurve WomenSes. 1
541 - WELLS CITY ARCHERS
PENGELLY George57ACompound MenSes. 1
542 - BOWMEN OF HATCH
GALLOP Vikki4ARecurve WomenSes. 1
544 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERS
TIPPER Paul8ARecurve MenSes. 1
GOODES Hayley81ACompound WomenSes. 1
WELLS Hannah79ARecurve Junior Ladies Under 16Ses. 1
545 - BOWMEN OF INA
COLLINS Hilary84ABarebow MenSes. 1
PARSONS Lee74ARecurve MenSes. 1
547 - BATH ARCHERS
ANNALL James83ABarebow MenSes. 1
TUFFS Paul39ALongbow MenSes. 1
LOCKHART Neil12ACompound MenSes. 1
548 - YEO BOWMEN
COWLISHAW Nick41ARecurve MenSes. 1
570 - CLEVE ARCHERS
ARMSTRONG Sam82ARecurve MenSes. 1
THOMAS Alec72ARecurve MenSes. 1
WARNER Andrew67ARecurve Junior Gents Under 12Ses. 1
PALMER Jack98ABarebow Junior Gents Under 14Ses. 1
577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS
PICKFORD Christopher88ACompound MenSes. 1
JONES-2 Tony64ALongbow MenSes. 1
PERRY Robin35ALongbow MenSes. 1
JONES-1 Tony63ARecurve MenSes. 1
TEML Rikki18ACompound MenSes. 1
TEML Debbie19ACompound WomenSes. 1
602 - SOUTH WILTS AC
CANHAM Sean7ALongbow MenSes. 1
CANHAM Justine6ALongbow WomenSes. 1
605 - THE BOWMEN OF LYTCHETT
GALLOWAY Darryn85ALongbow MenSes. 1
611 - BRACKEN COMPANY OF ARCHERS
FERRARI Simon28ACompound MenSes. 1
613 - OSPREY ARCHERS
FRIENDSHIP  Barry29ALongbow MenSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP  Susan 30ALongbow WomenSes. 1
HILL Alex20ARecurve MenSes. 1
616 - KINGSTON ARCHERS
MATTHEWS Paul22ACompound MenSes. 1
SLIP Kathryn21ARecurve WomenSes. 1
TAYLOR Cate48ARecurve WomenSes. 1
618 - SUPERMARINE BOWMEN
GROOM Chris43ACompound MenSes. 1
PARRY Martin59ARecurve MenSes. 1
PRIOR John53ARecurve MenSes. 1
WILLS-1 Wendy54ABarebow WomenSes. 1
WILLS-2 Wendy55ALongbow WomenSes. 1
VINES Rachel66ARecurve WomenSes. 1
627 - LIZARD PENINSULA BOWMEN
COUSINS David5ACompound MenSes. 1
637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGE
WILLIAMS Rob56ARecurve MenSes. 1
SCOTT Andrew16ACompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Chloe17ACompound Junior Ladies Under 14Ses. 1
KNOWLES Saffron69ARecurve Junior Ladies Under 12Ses. 1
654 - REDRUTH ARCHERS
APLIN Antony62ALongbow MenSes. 1
JONES Bob25ARecurve MenSes. 1
660 - EXMOUTH A
TWIGG Rob11ALongbow MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott86ALongbow MenSes. 1
HOYLE Andrew1ARecurve MenSes. 1
PRATT Timothy2ARecurve MenSes. 1
PRATT Holly3ABarebow Junior Ladies Under 12Ses. 1
BARRETT Jane15ALongbow WomenSes. 1
EARLE Tara13ALongbow WomenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie 10ALongbow WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen89ARecurve WomenSes. 1
662 - EXETER COMPANY OF ARCHERS
REES Phillip Walter90ABarebow MenSes. 1
LEUNG Colby95ARecurve MenSes. 1
CHAUDHRY Saira93ARecurve WomenSes. 1
667 - BRIXHAM ARCHERS
BURRINGTON Jeffrey80ABarebow MenSes. 1
CAIRA Ian26ARecurve MenSes. 1
HILL Sharon34ACompound WomenSes. 1
DAY Sue32ARecurve WomenSes. 1
999 - WYRE FOREST COPMANY OF ARCHERS
HILL Edward9ARecurve MenSes. 1
1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS
LYGOE Rob40ABarebow MenSes. 1
FAULKNER Ryan14ACompound Junior Gents Under 14Ses. 1
A'BEAR Chloe44ACompound Junior Ladies Under 18Ses. 1
BECKINSALE-SMITH Harriet 49ACompound Junior Ladies Under 12Ses. 1
CURRAN Grace75ALongbow Junior Ladies Under 18Ses. 1
1342 - BATH UNIVERSITY AC
MEYER Johanna76ARecurve WomenSes. 1
1380 - UNIVERSITY OF EXETER AC
DESAI Surabhi77ARecurve WomenSes. 1
1439 - BARNSTAPLE ARCHERY CLUB
SHAPLAND Stuart 60ARecurve MenSes. 1
SMALE  Wayne 61ARecurve MenSes. 1
1484 - BOWMEN OF DANESFIELD
BAILEY Ian42ABarebow MenSes. 1
BAILEY Charlotte87ABarebow WomenSes. 1
1554 - WELLINGTON BOWMEN
HIDDERLEY Jeremy99ABarebow MenSes. 1
BROOKES Peter58ARecurve MenSes. 1
FRENCH John45ARecurve MenSes. 1
WALTERS Paul46ARecurve MenSes. 1
1557 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMEN
CARSTENSEN Matt24ALongbow MenSes. 1
1766 - GREAT RISSINGTON ARCHERS
HONOUR Paul50ACompound MenSes. 1
MCCULLOCH  James 52ARecurve MenSes. 1
2100 - BITTON ARCHERS
MITCHELL Oliver47ABarebow MenSes. 1
FAYERS Rob33ACompound MenSes. 1
CROSS Murray91ARecurve MenSes. 1
CRUMP Scott36ARecurve MenSes. 1
BENNETT Lauren96ACompound WomenSes. 1
2370 - AVALON ARCHERY
BRADLEY Matthew92ARecurve Junior Gents Under 16Ses. 1
2373 - UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL ARCHERY
BRAIN Sophie23ABarebow WomenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter