Grand Western Summer Series 2021
Grand Western Summer Series 2021
Grand Western Archery Society (GWAS)
At Your Club, 1 Jul - 5 Oct 2021
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1AHOYLE Andrew660 - EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
2APRATT Timothy660 - EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
3APRATT Holly660 - EXMOUTH ABarebow Junior Ladies Under 12
4AGALLOP Vikki542 - BOWMEN OF HATCHRecurve Women
5ACOUSINS David627 - LIZARD PENINSULA BOWMENCompound Men
6ACANHAM Justine602 - SOUTH WILTS ACLongbow Women
7ACANHAM Sean602 - SOUTH WILTS ACLongbow Men
8ATIPPER Paul544 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
9AHILL Edward999 - WYRE FOREST COPMANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
10ATWIGG Sophie 660 - EXMOUTH ALongbow Women
11ATWIGG Rob660 - EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
12ALOCKHART Neil547 - BATH ARCHERSCompound Men
13AEARLE Tara660 - EXMOUTH ALongbow Women
14AFAULKNER Ryan1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSCompound Junior Gents Under 14
15ABARRETT Jane660 - EXMOUTH ALongbow Women
16ASCOTT Andrew637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGECompound Men
17ASCOTT Chloe637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGECompound Junior Ladies Under 14
18ATEML Rikki577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERSCompound Men
19ATEML Debbie577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERSCompound Women
20AHILL Alex613 - OSPREY ARCHERSRecurve Men
21ASLIP Kathryn616 - KINGSTON ARCHERSRecurve Women
22AMATTHEWS Paul616 - KINGSTON ARCHERSCompound Men
23ABRAIN Sophie2373 - UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL ARCHERYBarebow Women
24ACARSTENSEN Matt1557 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENLongbow Men
25AJONES Bob654 - REDRUTH ARCHERSRecurve Men
26ACAIRA Ian667 - BRIXHAM ARCHERSRecurve Men
27ACOLE Jodie 222 - SHERWOOD ARCHERSBarebow Women
28AFERRARI Simon611 - BRACKEN COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Men
29AFRIENDSHIP  Barry613 - OSPREY ARCHERSLongbow Men
30AFRIENDSHIP  Susan 613 - OSPREY ARCHERSLongbow Women
31AEADES Kevin535 - PURITON GOLDRecurve Men
32ADAY Sue667 - BRIXHAM ARCHERSRecurve Women
33AFAYERS Rob2100 - BITTON ARCHERSCompound Men
34AHILL Sharon667 - BRIXHAM ARCHERSCompound Women
35APERRY Robin577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERSLongbow Men
36ACRUMP Scott2100 - BITTON ARCHERSRecurve Men
37ABLAKE David540 - BOWMEN OF MENDIPRecurve Men
38AMOORE Chloe540 - BOWMEN OF MENDIPRecurve Women
39ATUFFS Paul547 - BATH ARCHERSLongbow Men
40ALYGOE Rob1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSBarebow Men
41ACOWLISHAW Nick548 - YEO BOWMENRecurve Men
42ABAILEY Ian1484 - BOWMEN OF DANESFIELDBarebow Men
43AGROOM Chris618 - SUPERMARINE BOWMENCompound Men
44AA'BEAR Chloe1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSCompound Junior Ladies Under 18
45AFRENCH John1554 - WELLINGTON BOWMENRecurve Men
46AWALTERS Paul1554 - WELLINGTON BOWMENRecurve Men
47AMITCHELL Oliver2100 - BITTON ARCHERSBarebow Men
48ATAYLOR Cate616 - KINGSTON ARCHERSRecurve Women
49ABECKINSALE-SMITH Harriet 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSCompound Junior Ladies Under 12
50AHONOUR Paul1766 - GREAT RISSINGTON ARCHERSCompound Men
51ATOTTLE Mark535 - PURITON GOLDRecurve Men
52AMCCULLOCH  James 1766 - GREAT RISSINGTON ARCHERSRecurve Men
53APRIOR John618 - SUPERMARINE BOWMENRecurve Men
54AWILLS-1 Wendy618 - SUPERMARINE BOWMENBarebow Women
55AWILLS-2 Wendy618 - SUPERMARINE BOWMENLongbow Women
56AWILLIAMS Rob637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGERecurve Men
57APENGELLY George541 - WELLS CITY ARCHERSCompound Men
58ABROOKES Peter1554 - WELLINGTON BOWMENRecurve Men
59APARRY Martin618 - SUPERMARINE BOWMENRecurve Men
60ASHAPLAND Stuart 1439 - BARNSTAPLE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
61ASMALE  Wayne 1439 - BARNSTAPLE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
62AAPLIN Antony654 - REDRUTH ARCHERSLongbow Men
63AJONES-1 Tony577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERSRecurve Men
64AJONES-2 Tony577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERSLongbow Men
65ABRUGUIER Isabella312 - CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENCompound Junior Ladies Under 18
66AVINES Rachel618 - SUPERMARINE BOWMENRecurve Women
67AWARNER Andrew570 - CLEVE ARCHERSRecurve Junior Gents Under 12
68AREHMAN Imran111 - WHITELEAF BOWMENBarebow Men
69AKNOWLES Saffron637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGERecurve Junior Ladies Under 12
70ASNELL Ava333 - NEWNHAM ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Ladies Under 12
71ASNELL Amber333 - NEWNHAM ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Ladies Under 12
72ATHOMAS Alec570 - CLEVE ARCHERSRecurve Men
73AATHERTON Mark540 - BOWMEN OF MENDIPBarebow Men
74APARSONS Lee545 - BOWMEN OF INARecurve Men
75ACURRAN Grace1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSLongbow Junior Ladies Under 18
76AMEYER Johanna1342 - BATH UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women
77ADESAI Surabhi1380 - UNIVERSITY OF EXETER ACRecurve Women
78AATHERTON Mark540 - BOWMEN OF MENDIPBarebow Men
79AWELLS Hannah544 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior Ladies Under 16
80ABURRINGTON Jeffrey667 - BRIXHAM ARCHERSBarebow Men
81AGOODES Hayley544 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Women
82AARMSTRONG Sam570 - CLEVE ARCHERSRecurve Men
83AANNALL James547 - BATH ARCHERSBarebow Men
84ACOLLINS Hilary545 - BOWMEN OF INABarebow Men
85AGALLOWAY Darryn605 - THE BOWMEN OF LYTCHETTLongbow Men
86AWILLIAMS Scott660 - EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
87ABAILEY Charlotte1484 - BOWMEN OF DANESFIELDBarebow Women
88APICKFORD Christopher577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERSCompound Men
89AWILLIAMS Karen660 - EXMOUTH ARecurve Women
90AREES Phillip Walter662 - EXETER COMPANY OF ARCHERSBarebow Men
91ACROSS Murray2100 - BITTON ARCHERSRecurve Men
92ABRADLEY Matthew2370 - AVALON ARCHERYRecurve Junior Gents Under 16
93ACHAUDHRY Saira662 - EXETER COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
94AALDRIDGE David537 - SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Men
95ALEUNG Colby662 - EXETER COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
96ABENNETT Lauren2100 - BITTON ARCHERSCompound Women
97AJARRETT Clive537 - SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Men
98APALMER Jack570 - CLEVE ARCHERSBarebow Junior Gents Under 14
99AHIDDERLEY Jeremy1554 - WELLINGTON BOWMENBarebow Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter