Participant List group by Country | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Category | Session | |||
CAN - CANADA | ||||||
PERKINS Christopher | 30D | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
DEN - DENMARK | ||||||
HANSEN Stephan | 31B | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
GELLENTHIEN Tanja | 35A | Championship Compound Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | ||||||
JOHNSON Wayne | 16A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
OAKLEY Steve | 24B | Recurve Barebow Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
PER - PERU | ||||||
FERNANDEZ Coco | 31C | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | ||||||
LUTZ Danelle | 35C | Championship Compound Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
US-AR - US-ARKANSAS | ||||||
BOWEN Richard | 33C | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
MOORE Clayton | 15B | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
MOORE Miranda | 16B | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
MOORE Annabelle | 5B | Compound Youth Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
US-AZ - US-ARIZONA | ||||||
BORRELLI Kolbe | 10D | Championship Compound Young Adult | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
CARTER Gaius | 32A | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
BISBEE Laney | 10B | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
FISHER Nick | 6B | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
KESTER Charlie | 9B | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
SANDERS Brad | 18D | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
RUIZ Alexis | 34B | Championship Compound Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
BELZNER Catherine | 8B | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
PEARSON Becky | 7B | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
US-CA - US-CALIFORNIA | ||||||
ROSBURG Steven | 14C | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
MUELLER Alex | 11A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
TEHEE Robert | 12A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
GARCIA Christopher | 23A | Recurve Barebow Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
CHICIU Dumitru | 22D | Championship Recurve Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
GORE Heather | 34A | Championship Compound Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
PEARCE Paige | 35D | Championship Compound Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
KEATING Karen | 13A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
KRISH Shalini | 8B | Championship Recurve Young Adult | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
US-CO - US-COLORADO | ||||||
BERENS Mark | 30C | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
CLEM Tanner | 24A | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
MARSH Steve | 25A | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
PETTIT Jacob | 26A | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
WILKEN Nathan | 27A | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
SMITH Richard | 13D | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
TENBROOK Ray | 12D | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
DRURY Scott | 18B | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
HARTLEY Justin | 11D | Compound Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
HILDEN Scot | 12B | Compound Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
HILDEN Aden | 6B | Compound Young Adult Male | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
HILDEN Andrew | 6A | Compound Young Adult Male | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
RIDGEWAY Wyatt | 7A | Compound Young Adult Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
YACCA Matt | 22A | Recurve Barebow Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
MATHER Kevin | 22A | Championship Recurve Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
WHITE Wendi | 11C | Compound Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
US-CT - US-CONNECTICUT | ||||||
DESTON Christopher | 12C | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
PESTILLI Michael | 11C | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
US-FL - US-FLORIDA | ||||||
BROADWATER Jesse | 31D | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
GARCIA Matthew | 8D | Championship Recurve Male | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
OCHS Debra | 15B | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
SKOOG Anette | 8A | Championship Recurve Female | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
US-GA - US-GEORGIA | ||||||
BROADNAX Curtis | 30B | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
FREDERICK Cole T. | 29B | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
FREDERICK Clayton | 1A | Compound Cub Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
SCARBORO Josef | 22C | Championship Recurve Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
US-HI - US-HAWAII | ||||||
ARREOLA Liko | 5C | Compound Youth Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
US-IA - US-IOWA | ||||||
BRETSCH Tyler | 27A | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
JAEGGI David | 28A | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
ANDERSON Michael | 31C | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
KELSEN Colton | 10D | Compound Limited Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
BISINGER Zackary | 5C | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
GOEDKEN Jason | 13A | Compound Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
PAULEY Andrew | 3C | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
PIAGENTINI Dean | 4C | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
RUSH Warren | 1C | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
WYMORE Scott | 2C | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
WEISSINGER Robby | 23C | Recurve Barebow Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
BRILEY Caelyn | 31D | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
BAUERCAMPER Emma | 5B | Recurve Youth Female | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
KELSEN Isabelle | 5C | Recurve Youth Female | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
US-ID - US-IDAHO | ||||||
RIGGS Marvin | 28B | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
WILDE Reo | 31A | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
CHRISTENSEN Benton | 16C | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
RIGGS Jeannette | 27B | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
CHRISTENSEN Lindsay | 33B | Championship Compound Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
US-IL - US-ILLINOIS | ||||||
MAKA Jozef | 17C | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
CRAMBERG Kevin | 18A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
HUDGENS Jeff | 13D | Compound Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
DIPASQUO Benjamin | 6C | Compound Young Adult Male | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
LYONS Christina | 23B | Recurve Barebow Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
US-IN - US-INDIANA | ||||||
KAPP Joe | 18B | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
MENSENDIEK Michael | 15D | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
WILSON Sonya | 16D | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
US-KS - US-KANSAS | ||||||
TOMPKINS Jon | 28C | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
BALL James | 29D | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
RANEY Jeff | 28D | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
COLLINS Darren | 15C | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
MANFULL Ray | 13B | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
THOMAS Hunter | 14B | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
PIRTLE Barrett | 3B | Compound Youth Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
WORTHEY Kayden | 4C | Compound Youth Male | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
HUDSON Michael | 14C | Recurve Barebow Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
TOMPKINS Cindy | 27C | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
JONES Christina | 25A | Compound Limited Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
HAYES Kylie | 10B | Compound Young Adult Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
US-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTS | ||||||
GELLENTHIEN Braden | 32D | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
US-MD - US-MARYLAND | ||||||
COBLENTZ Tom | 13B | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
LEITER Michael | 12B | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
US-ME - US-MAINE | ||||||
COUSINS Dave | 32C | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
US-MI - US-MICHIGAN | ||||||
REED Daniel | 31A | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
SCHERER Gregory Scott | 9C | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
STARKS Jeremiah | 33D | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
TURNER Scott | 14D | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
HUNT D J | 10D | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
MCGLINCHEY Bill | 11D | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
KAUFMAN Julie | 12D | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
US-MN - US-MINNESOTA | ||||||
BLOOMQUIST Terry | 16B | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
GIVEN Taylor | 27D | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
SCHLANGEN Jake | 28D | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
SODERLUND Jaydon | 11C | Championship Compound Young Adult | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
ZEUG Cole | 11B | Championship Compound Young Adult | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
KAPPERS Nick | 28B | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
SULLIVAN Sawyer | 27B | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
CHEN Wanli | 3C | Compound Cub Male | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
GIVEN Jesse | 5B | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
KLEEBERGER Trent | 1B | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
KOSTRZEWSKI Blaine | 19A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
LUBBEN Joshua | 3B | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
VOGEL Charlie | 13C | Compound Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
ZIMMERMAN Joseph | 2B | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
JOHANSEN Zachary | 8C | Compound Young Adult Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
CHEN Jack | 4A | Compound Youth Male | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
BLOOMQUIST Kristy | 16D | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
WILLIAMS Faith | 2B | Compound Cub Female | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
GRIFFIN Caitlin | 4B | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
NOEHRE Ava | 9B | Compound Young Adult Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
WILLIAMS Hope | 7B | Compound Young Adult Female | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
THOMPSON Zoie | 5D | Compound Youth Female | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
VOGEL Rebecca | 5D | Compound Youth Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
US-MO - US-MISSOURI | ||||||
CARLTON Michael | 11D | Championship Compound Young Adult | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
BOYER Remington | 26D | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
MARKT Kyle | 27D | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
PENROD Paul | 17C | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
AIUPPA Frank | 6C | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
CAMERON Austin | 8C | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
CARLTON Daniel | 7C | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
WILLCOCKSON Toby | 10C | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
BEEZLEY Easton | 7B | Compound Young Adult Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
RODGERS Darron | 24C | Recurve Barebow Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
CAMERON-RICE Ellen | 9C | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
DRAKE Leann | 9A | Compound Young Adult Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
MCCOOL Hope | 9C | Compound Young Adult Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
US-MS - US-MISSISSIPPI | ||||||
COPELAND Greg | 16A | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
SIBLEY Paul | 13C | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
SIBLEY Christy | 14C | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
US-MT - US-MONTANA | ||||||
MORGAN Tate | 26B | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
SCHAFF Kris | 24B | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
TEDFORD Paul | 25B | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
BARNDT Ron | 18C | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
SABOL Justin | 18C | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
SPEEG Jackson | 3C | Compound Youth Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
SPEEG Tana | 6A | Compound Youth Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
US-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINA | ||||||
CABRAL Daniel | 14D | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
GETTLE Corey | 13D | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
WINKER John | 22C | Recurve Barebow Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
CHAMBERS Rubie | 21B | Championship Barebow Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
CHAMBERS Gracelyn | 21C | Championship Recurve Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
US-ND - US-NORTH DAKOTA | ||||||
LARSON Layne | 29C | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
THOMAS Tyler | 11A | Championship Compound Young Adult | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
HETLETVED Kinley | 17A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
HETLETVED Hatley | 6B | Compound Youth Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
PETERSON Zoe | 5A | Compound Youth Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
US-NE - US-NEBRASKA | ||||||
STALDER Daric | 24D | Compound Limited Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
CHRISTMAN Edward | 17C | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
MITCHELL Hayden | 4B | Compound Youth Male | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
LURZ Bryce | 1B | Recurve Cub Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
SAUNDERS Thomas | 25D | Recurve Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
LURZ Brayden | 4C | Recurve Youth Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
SLAMA Kelly | 30D | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
ELSAESSER Evie | 2A | Compound Cub Female | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
DAVIS Kiana | 12D | Compound Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
LILLY Kaitlyn | 7C | Compound Young Adult Female | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
MADISON Chloe | 10A | Compound Young Adult Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
LURZ Bailey | 1C | Recurve Cub Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
US-NV - US-NEVADA | ||||||
RALPHE Leo | 7D | Compound Young Adult Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
SEIDEMANN Matthew | 14B | Recurve Barebow Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
SEIDEMANN Lynnette | 14A | Recurve Barebow Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
US-NY - US-NEW YORK | ||||||
PRICE Louis | 25D | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
SCOTT Jonathan | 24D | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
COOLEY Chuck | 10B | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
HUMAN Jeffrey | 13A | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
LOWE Denton | 12A | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
RUSSO Louis | 14A | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
RUPP Easton | 3A | Compound Cub Male | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
US-OH - US-OHIO | ||||||
JASA Dan | 30A | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
MOROCCO Randall | 15A | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
PFISTER Jason | 22B | Championship Recurve Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
US-OK - US-OKLAHOMA | ||||||
STUBBS Zayne | 3B | Compound Cub Male | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
GOODWIN Joseph | 12C | Compound Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
GOODWIN Stacey | 13B | Compound Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
STUBBS Madison | 7A | Compound Young Adult Female | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
HOANG Anabella | 2C | Recurve Cub Female | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
US-OR - US-OREGON | ||||||
BAZER Richard | 30B | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
US-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIA | ||||||
BARTO Kevin | 31B | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
CAMPBELL Erick | 32B | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
CARPENTER Cory | 13C | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
KULP Gregory | 12C | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
PRICE H. Donald | 3A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
REEDINGER Robert | 4A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
WARNER Thomas | 5A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
WITMER Landen | 8A | Compound Young Adult Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
DEMMER III John | 22B | Recurve Barebow Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
GRINE Haly | 33A | Championship Compound Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
RIDER Melissa | 2A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
SNOW Megan | 6A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
STEWART Heather | 1A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
US-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINA | ||||||
RHINEHART Patrick | 17D | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
US-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTA | ||||||
BRINEY Jacob | 16C | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
FETERL Paul | 17D | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
BAKER Parker | 29C | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
MCCLANAHAN Wade | 30C | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
AUDUS Tim | 14B | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
LAVERACK Hunter | 11B | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
PEARSON Frank | 12B | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
BARTHOLOW Ethan | 8D | Compound Young Adult Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
CLARK George | 8B | Compound Young Adult Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
NELSEN Curtis | 7C | Compound Young Adult Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
KANE Grady | 3D | Compound Youth Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
MCARTHUR Jacob | 3A | Compound Youth Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
SCHRAGE Brody | 4A | Compound Youth Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
STUDEMANN Gavin | 4B | Compound Youth Male | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
SCHOENING Ronald | 25C | Recurve Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
BRANDT Emily | 17B | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
FETERL Hailey | 17A | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
FETERL Renee | 16A | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
SCHMITZ Nicole | 29A | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
US-TX - US-TEXAS | ||||||
DEATON Bridger | 29A | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
SEARS Connor | 28A | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
BRADEN Michael | 16B | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
HAMILTON Logan | 8A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
KELSEY Jeromi | 9A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
TABANSKY Jason | 11B | Compound Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
CASHURIC Joseph | 22D | Recurve Barebow Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
NESBITT David | 23D | Recurve Barebow Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
STONEBRAKER Richard | 24A | Recurve Barebow Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
POON Kevin | 14D | Recurve Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
THELEN Keith | 25B | Recurve Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
BROOKS Rendyn | 35B | Championship Compound Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
BRASSARD Courtney | 12A | Compound Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
EBERTS Courtney | 10A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
LEBOEUF Melanie | 7A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
MANESS Clare | 21A | Championship Recurve Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
MEINERS Jordan Marie | 8C | Recurve Flights | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
US-UT - US-UTAH | ||||||
ANDERSON Steve | 28C | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
DOUGLAS Kyle | 27C | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
GILLINGHAM Timothy | 17B | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda | 34C | Championship Compound Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
US-VA - US-VIRGINIA | ||||||
WOODY Kendall | 18A | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
KIRTLEY Frank | 15A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
MILLER Melissa | 14A | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
US-WA - US-WASHINGTON | ||||||
TURNER Bodie | 10C | Championship Compound Young Adult | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
JEROME Blake | 5D | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
MAINWARING Chet | 2D | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
SMITH Jayson | 4D | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
WHEELER Michael | 3D | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
NACHTRIEB Addison | 34D | Championship Compound Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
JEROME Trena | 1D | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
US-WI - US-WISCONSIN | ||||||
PARSHEN Larry | 29D | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
LUTZ James | 25C | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
MOORE Nicholas | 26C | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
NELLESSEN Isaac | 24C | Championship Compound Open | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
CLARSON Brian | 10A | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
BUTTON Daniel | 7D | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
CLARSON Mike | 9D | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
O'KEEFE Kolt | 8D | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
LANCE Sarah | 9B | Championship Compound Female | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
GRISSMAN Jen | 6D | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
GHIDORZI Carmen | 5A | Compound Youth Female | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
GRISSMAN Aria | 6C | Compound Youth Female | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
US-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIA | ||||||
WHEELER John | 29B | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
TRAIL Keith | 16D | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
CORLEY Robert | 15C | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
SWECKER Chanc | 16C | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
US-WY - US-WYOMING | ||||||
RUEBUSH Neal | 30A | Bowhunter Flights | Fri - 04:00PM | |||
DAHLBERG Larry | 10C | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 10:00AM | |||
OHLSEN Fran | 15D | Championship Compound Senior | Fri - 01:00PM | |||
HEROLD Hannah | 17B | Compound Flights | Fri - 04:00PM |