Campionato Regionale Targa Olimpico 2021
Campionato Regionale Targa Olimpico 2021
A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave (06006)
Limana (BL), 25 Jul 2021
Campionato Regionale Targa Olimpico 2021
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
1° turno GIOVANISSIMI-RAGAZZI-ALLIEVI
2AZAGHIS Francesco06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
2BVIEL Giovanni06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
2CMAGAGNA Alberto06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
2DSACCON Nicola06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
3ATURATO Simone06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
3BLAZZARINI Riccardo06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
3CFLORIAN Devis06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
4ACAPRIOTTI Marco06077 - ASD ARCIERI RIOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
4BBRUGNARO Iker06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
4CDA POS Aaron06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
5AGAVIN Gabriele06077 - ASD ARCIERI RIOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
5BLAZZARINI Daniele06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
5CAMBROSIO Alberto06077 - ASD ARCIERI RIOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
5DGERARDO Mattia06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
6ACOMPAGNO Chiara06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
6BMIGAILO Francesca06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
6CDASSI Sofia06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
7ACOMPAGNO Alice06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
7BBEGGIORA Sara Alessandra06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
7CFABIANO Viviana06086 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
10ABOTTER Tommaso06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10BMARCOALDI Davide06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10CPARTELLI Ruben06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10DSUSANA Matteo06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11AMICHIELAN Sebastiano06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11BGOBBO Victor06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11CPIRAN Nicola06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11DMAZZUCCO Mattia06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12ASONA Martina06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12BMUTTA Chiara06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12CTOMBA Elisa06061 - S.D. ARCIERI DEI BERICIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12DMILANI Asia06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17AFRANCESCHETTO Lorenzo06061 - S.D. ARCIERI DEI BERICIArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
17BBERTI Etan06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
17CDALL'ANESE Leonardo06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
17DMORO Mattia06010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CILIENSIArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
18ASTEVANATO Gaia06097 - ASD ARCIERI RONINArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
18CMARANGONI Rita06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
18DFABIANO Clarissa06086 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
19AMAZZUCCO Matilde06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
19CPICCOLI Beatrice06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2° turno SENIOR-MASTER-JUNIOR
1ACARRARO Bruno06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
1BMINATI Augusto06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
1CCAMPAGNOLO Michele06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
1DLUCIANI Enrico06069 - ASD ARCIERI REALArco Olimpico Master Maschile
2ACAODURO Fabio06095 - COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
2BLIBERALATO Francesco06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
2CGALLUCCI Andrea06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
3ABRUGNARO Massimo06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
3BSANSON Stefano06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
3CCOSTA Fabio06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
3DPRIOR Paolo06069 - ASD ARCIERI REALArco Olimpico Master Maschile
4AVIANELLO Massimo06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
4CZANATTA Gastone06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
4DROSSINI Gianluigi06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
5APASQUALI Loris06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
5BSIMIONATO Giulio06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
5CGIROTTO Giorgio06069 - ASD ARCIERI REALArco Olimpico Master Maschile
5DBADOER Maurizio06003 - ARCIERI DEL LEONArco Olimpico Master Maschile
6ALANZO Isidoro06069 - ASD ARCIERI REALArco Olimpico Master Maschile
6BVIGO Gino06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
6CBUSATO Diego06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
7AMATTIELLO Andrea06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7BCELIN Massimo06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7CZARPELLON Stefano06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7DRIEDO Matteo06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8AMOLENA Filippo06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8BRIGO Marco06049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8CMAZZUCCO Efrem06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8DPERENCIN Fabio06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9ACASAGRANDE Sandro06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9BSAJA Domenico06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9CGRIGUOLO Mauro06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9DCAVESTRO Fabio06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
10AROCCON Giacomo06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
10BPATTARELLO Denis06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
10CSERAGLIO Nicola06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
10DMADRUZZA Omar06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
11ACESTONARO Stefano06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
11BBURKE Owen06095 - COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
11CDEFLORIAN Nicola06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
12AMION Mattia06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
12BSOSSELLA Lauro06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
12CZAGHIS Marco06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
12DMASIERO Pierpaolo06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
13AFRISO Eros06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
13BGORI Angelo06086 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
13CMIORIN Davide06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
13DTORMEN Tommaso06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile
15ADE NARDIN Elis06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
15BPASQUAL Cristina06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Olimpico Master Femminile
15CBROGGIO Marzia06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
16ASACCHET Valeria06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
16BBAGGIO Alessandra06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Master Femminile
16CAMMIRABILE Mariateresa06069 - ASD ARCIERI REALArco Olimpico Master Femminile
16DQUAGLIA Beatrice Maria06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
17ARUTIGLIANO Samantha06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
17BSORATO Laura06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
17CBRAZZALE Jessica06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile
17DRECH Antonella06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
18AFAROLINI Valentina06069 - ASD ARCIERI REALArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
18BFERRACIN Cristina06086 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
18CCAMPORESE Giorgia06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
18DLAGAZZOLI Selene06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
19AFRISON Francesca06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
19BBARNABO' Gloria06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile
19CBONVICINI Sofia06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
19DDIVARI Anna06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter