1A | MARTINS Roman | CVT - CLUBE VELA DE TAVIRA | Recurve Robins |
1D | VAZ Rafael | CVT - CLUBE VELA DE TAVIRA | Recurve Robins |
2A | ANTUNES Maria | FAC - FERNÃO ARCHERY CLUBE | Recurve Juvenis |
2B | RODRIGUES Diogo | AAC - ATENEU ARTISTICO CARTAXENSE | Compound Juvenis |
2C | HENRIQUES Rodrigo | AAC - ATENEU ARTISTICO CARTAXENSE | Recurve Juvenis |
3A | CAETANO Elda | CVT - CLUBE VELA DE TAVIRA | Barebow Women |
3B | MARQUES Sandra | TEJODHONRA - TEJODHONRA | Barebow Women |
3C | SUSANO Elisabete | AAC - ATENEU ARTISTICO CARTAXENSE | Barebow Women |
3D | SANTOS Graça | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Women |
4A | GONÇALVES Rui | TEJODHONRA - TEJODHONRA | Barebow Men |
4B | FLÓRIO André | STAAAC - STAASSACACOIMBRA | Barebow Men |
4C | SANTOS Pedro | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Cadet Men |
4D | LOBO Angelo | AAC - ATENEU ARTISTICO CARTAXENSE | Barebow Men |
5A | TRIGUINHO Júlio | TEJODHONRA - TEJODHONRA | Barebow Men |
5B | MARQUES Filipe | CVT - CLUBE VELA DE TAVIRA | Barebow Men |
5C | MACHADO Luís | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Men |
5D | POCEIRO Carlos | CSP - CENTRO SOCIAL DE PRIME | Barebow Men |
6A | SANTOS João | TEJODHONRA - TEJODHONRA | Barebow Master Men |
6C | PRIM Jaime | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Master Men |
6D | COSTA Pedro | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Men |
7A | CARVALHO Eduarda | GCV - GINÁSIO CLUBE VILACONDENSE | Compound Cadet Women |
7B | MATOS Bruno | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Cadet Men |
7C | HRYHORYEV David | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Cadet Men |
8A | CARDOSO Liliana | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Women |
8B | PEREIRA Rita | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Women |
8C | GUTIERREZ Ana | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Women |
8D | DE SOUSA Giselle | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Women |
9A | SILVA Helena | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Master Women |
9B | DOMINGUES Guilherme | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Junior Men |
9C | MATOS Ricardo | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Junior Men |
9D | FLÓRIO José | STAAAC - STAASSACACOIMBRA | Compound Men |
10A | CÂMARA Rui | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Men |
10B | MAGALHÃES José | CTAP - CLUBE TIRO COM ARCO DO PORTO | Compound Men |
10C | ALVES António | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Compound Men |
10D | BAPTISTA Rui | CSP - CENTRO SOCIAL DE PRIME | Compound Men |
11A | NOBRE João | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Men |
11B | ALVES Cláudio | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Men |
11C | FILIPE Robert | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Compound Men |
11D | CARVALHO Manuel | CSP - CENTRO SOCIAL DE PRIME | Compound Men |
12A | RAPOSO João | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Men |
12B | FÉLIX Nuno | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Compound Men |
12C | NOBRE Nelson | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Compound Men |
12D | OLIVEIRA Rafael | CSP - CENTRO SOCIAL DE PRIME | Compound Men |
13A | SANTOS João | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Men |
13B | RESENDE Carlos | GCM - GINÁSIO CLUBE DO MONTIJO | Compound Men |
13C | PATRIARCA Artur | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Compound Men |
13D | FERNANDES Adriano | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Compound Men |
14A | FREIRE Francisco | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Master Men |
14B | RAMOS António | GCV - GINÁSIO CLUBE VILACONDENSE | Compound Master Men |
14C | SANTOS José | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Compound Men |
14D | RIBEIRO José | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Compound Master Men |
15A | CARREIRA Francisco | GCV - GINÁSIO CLUBE VILACONDENSE | Recurve Cadet Men |
15B | BRAGA Francisco | FAC - FERNÃO ARCHERY CLUBE | Recurve Cadet Men |
15C | LOBO Manuel | AAC - ATENEU ARTISTICO CARTAXENSE | Recurve Cadet Men |
15D | PEDROSO Vasco | FAC - FERNÃO ARCHERY CLUBE | Recurve Cadet Men |
16A | BALEIZÃO José | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurve Master Men |
16B | HENRI Clerc | CVT - CLUBE VELA DE TAVIRA | Recurve Master Men |
16C | ALMEIDA Carlos | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Recurve Master Men |
16D | DOMINGUES Paulo | GCP - GINÁSIO CLUBE PORTUGUÊS | Recurve Master Men |
17A | CASTRO Paulo | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurve Master Men |
17B | AMOR Carlos | CVT - CLUBE VELA DE TAVIRA | Recurve Master Men |
17C | SOARES João | CVT - CLUBE VELA DE TAVIRA | Recurve Master Men |
18A | FERREIRA António | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurve Master Men |
18B | DIAS Aurelina | GCV - GINÁSIO CLUBE VILACONDENSE | Recurve Master Women |
18C | PIRES António | CTAP - CLUBE TIRO COM ARCO DO PORTO | Recurve Master Men |
19A | MARTINS Rita | GCM - GINÁSIO CLUBE DO MONTIJO | Recurve Junior Women |
19B | RAMOS Catarina | GCP - GINÁSIO CLUBE PORTUGUÊS | Recurve Junior Women |
19C | BASTOS Henrique | FAC - FERNÃO ARCHERY CLUBE | Recurve Junior Men |
19D | CATTONI Duarte | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurve Junior Men |
20A | LOUSA Rodrigo | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTHERPE ALHANDRENSE | Recurve Junior Men |
20B | MONTEIRO Tomás | FAC - FERNÃO ARCHERY CLUBE | Recurve Junior Men |
20C | RIBEIRO Maria João | CAQ - CLUBE ATLÉTICO DE QUELUZ | Recurve Women |
20D | MIMOSO Juliana | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Recurve Women |
21A | TKACHENKO Milana | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Recurve Women |
21C | QUITÉRIO Catarina | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTHERPE ALHANDRENSE | Recurve Women |
21D | SINGH Ranjodh | FAC - FERNÃO ARCHERY CLUBE | Recurve Men |
22A | BARATA Marco | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTHERPE ALHANDRENSE | Recurve Men |
22B | DURO José | STVC - SOCIEDADETIROV.CASTELO | Recurve Men |
22D | SERRA Sérgio | FCA - FUTEBOL CLUBE DE ALVERCA | Recurve Men |
23A | LOPES Pedro | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTHERPE ALHANDRENSE | Recurve Men |
23B | ALVES Filipe | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurve Men |
23C | FANECA António | FCA - FUTEBOL CLUBE DE ALVERCA | Recurve Men |
23D | ENACHE Liviu | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Recurve Men |
24A | SALES Fernando | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTHERPE ALHANDRENSE | Recurve Men |
24B | RAMOS Diogo | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Recurve Men |
24C | VAQUINHAS Domingos | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurve Men |
24D | RIBEIRO Henrique | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Recurve Men |
25A | ALVES Jorge | CAQ - CLUBE ATLÉTICO DE QUELUZ | Recurve Men |
25B | MATOS Tiago | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurve Men |
25C | ALMEIDA Guilherme | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Recurve Men |
25D | TRINDADE Bruno | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Recurve Men |
26A | PACHECO Luís | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Recurve Men |
26B | GONÇALO Nuno | CCDS - CENTROCULTURADESPORTOSINTRENSE | Recurve Men |
26C | FERREIRA Mário | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Recurve Men |
26D | SOLANO Paulo | FCA - FUTEBOL CLUBE DE ALVERCA | Recurve Men |
27A | ESTEVES Guilherme | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Recurve Men |
27B | DIAS Eduardo | CCDS - CENTROCULTURADESPORTOSINTRENSE | Recurve Men |
27C | SOUSA Eduardo | STAAAC - STAASSACACOIMBRA | Recurve Men |
27D | SILVA Ricardo | AAC - ATENEU ARTISTICO CARTAXENSE | Recurve Men |