The 2021 Junior Masters Recurve & Longbow Day
Deer Park Archers (Deer Park)
Deer Park Archers Ground, Shurdington, 19 Sep 2021
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
4 - ARCHERY GB
FALLOUH Alia5CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMEN
ROGERS Thea16BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB
RADIGAN Cameron18CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
174 - ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINNING
MOORE Zoe4ARecurve U14 WomenSes. 1
259 - GUILDFORD AC
ROBERTSON Meghan11BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
272 - OXFORD ARCHERS
ACKLAND-SNOW Hannah6ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
374 - THE GREEN DRAGON BOWMEN
LIVERSIDGE William14BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
428 - ALTON & FOUR MARKS
LINFIELD Holly6BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
464 - WEST ESSEX BOWMEN
CLAMPIN Ella5BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
526 - BOWMEN OF BURLEIGH
EVANS Hannah16DRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
BELSHAW Emelia11ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
537 - SOUTH WANSDYKE AC
CROOK Harriet6DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
544 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERS
JOYCE Darragh12CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
WELLS Hannah7ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERS
AMATA Carlos1ARecurve U12 MenSes. 1
692 - REDHILL ARCHERS
KEEN Jack13DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MEDHURST Charlie14ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
HUGHES Emelia11DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PALMER Heike7DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
731 - MERIDAN ARCHERY
ORTON Monty18BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
GRAY Edward13ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Kathryn16ARecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
778 - HAFREN FORESTERS AC
COSTALL Megan15ARecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS
OAKLEY Maxwell14CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RAWLINGS Lauren15CRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
MUNDY-GILL Katie10CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
788 - THE AUDCO ARCHERS
TONKINSON Katie15BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
813 - VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELD
FENIK Oscar2ARecurve U14 MenSes. 1
853 - ASSHETON BOWMEN
MASON Cole12DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
OAKES Will13BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BLYTHE Anna10BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
1019 - BOWMEN OF GLEN
HAVERS Megan4DRecurve U14 WomenSes. 1
1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN
HASLAM Isabelle5ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
1141 - THIRSK B
SMART John12ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
1210 - NOAK HILL
GULVIN Samuel2BRecurve U14 MenSes. 1
1371 - BAMPTON AC
MUSTEY Alice7CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
1565 - LARGS JUNIOR
COUTTS Lucy10ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
1772 - LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMY
ALI Yusuf13CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
1941 - SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
KHALED Sarah3CRecurve U14 WomenSes. 1
1982 - BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERS
YULE Mirran15DRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
2374 - SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERS
LATOS Nicole4BRecurve U14 WomenSes. 1
2593 - WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
KNUTTON Lily3DRecurve U14 WomenSes. 1
2595 - WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
CLIMPSON Abbie16CRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS
LEVITT Florence11CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ROBERTS Sophie5DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter