The 2021 Junior Masters Recurve & Longbow Day
Deer Park Archers (Deer Park)
Deer Park Archers Ground, Shurdington, 19 Sep 2021
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1AAMATA Carlos568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERSRecurve U12 Men
2AFENIK Oscar813 - VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve U14 Men
2BGULVIN Samuel1210 - NOAK HILLRecurve U14 Men
3CKHALED Sarah1941 - SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve U14 Women
3DKNUTTON Lily2593 - WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve U14 Women
4AMOORE Zoe174 - ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINNINGRecurve U14 Women
4BLATOS Nicole2374 - SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve U14 Women
4DHAVERS Megan1019 - BOWMEN OF GLENRecurve U14 Women
5AHASLAM Isabelle1035 - DERWENT BOWMENRecurve Cadet Women
5BCLAMPIN Ella464 - WEST ESSEX BOWMENRecurve Cadet Women
5CFALLOUH Alia4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Women
5DROBERTS Sophie2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
6AACKLAND-SNOW Hannah272 - OXFORD ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
6BLINFIELD Holly428 - ALTON & FOUR MARKSRecurve Cadet Women
6DCROOK Harriet537 - SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Cadet Women
7AWELLS Hannah544 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
7CMUSTEY Alice1371 - BAMPTON ACRecurve Cadet Women
7DPALMER Heike692 - REDHILL ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
10ACOUTTS Lucy1565 - LARGS JUNIORRecurve Cadet Women
10BBLYTHE Anna971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Recurve Cadet Women
10CMUNDY-GILL Katie780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
11ABELSHAW Emelia526 - BOWMEN OF BURLEIGHRecurve Cadet Women
11BROBERTSON Meghan259 - GUILDFORD ACRecurve Cadet Women
11CLEVITT Florence2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
11DHUGHES Emelia692 - REDHILL ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
12ASMART John1141 - THIRSK BRecurve Cadet Men
12CJOYCE Darragh544 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
12DMASON Cole853 - ASSHETON BOWMENRecurve Cadet Men
13AGRAY Edward731 - MERIDAN ARCHERYRecurve Cadet Men
13BOAKES Will971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Recurve Cadet Men
13CALI Yusuf1772 - LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMYRecurve Cadet Men
13DKEEN Jack692 - REDHILL ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
14AMEDHURST Charlie692 - REDHILL ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
14BLIVERSIDGE William374 - THE GREEN DRAGON BOWMENRecurve Cadet Men
14COAKLEY Maxwell780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
15ACOSTALL Megan778 - HAFREN FORESTERS ACRecurve Junior Women
15BTONKINSON Katie788 - THE AUDCO ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
15CRAWLINGS Lauren780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
15DYULE Mirran1982 - BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
16ATAYLOR Kathryn731 - MERIDAN ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
16BROGERS Thea77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMENRecurve Junior Women
16CCLIMPSON Abbie2595 - WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
16DEVANS Hannah526 - BOWMEN OF BURLEIGHRecurve Junior Women
18BORTON Monty731 - MERIDAN ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
18CRADIGAN Cameron173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter