Hampshire Outdoor Target Tournament 2021 D2 WRS WA1440 & RS Metrics
Hampshire Outdoor Target Tournament 2021 D2 WRS WA1440 & RS Metrics
Hampshire Archery Association (HAA)
Waterside Archery Grounds, Exbury, Hampshire SO45 1AZ, 19 Sep 2021
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
ATTALIA Bob12A1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERSLongbow MenSes. 1
B
BROWN Matt4D414 - OLD BASING ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BUCKNER Richard2C413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve MenSes. 1
BUXTON Olivia17C407 - WHITEHILL ARCHERSBarebow Junior Women U16Ses. 1
C
CAM Nigel8A421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENBarebow MenSes. 1
CARSTENSEN Matt12B1557 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENLongbow MenSes. 1
CLINT Thomas3D2687 - ARCHWAYS TDHRecurve MenSes. 1
COSSEY Harry8D359 - ABBEY BOWMENLongbow MenSes. 1
E
EDGELEY Ffion15B421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENRecurve WomenSes. 1
EDWARDS Rebecca18C430 - A C DELCO BOWMENRecurve Junior Women U14Ses. 1
F
FLINT David10C2272 - SEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBLongbow MenSes. 1
FRY Tony11D259 - GUILDFORD ACBarebow MenSes. 1
G
GALLWAY Darren11A605 - THE BOWMEN OF LYTCHETTLongbow MenSes. 1
GAUNTLETT Reece13D421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENBarebow Junior Men U18Ses. 1
GOBLE Wayne1C42 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
GRIFFITHS Amelia Mae17B2595 - WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women U16Ses. 1
H
HADFIELD Graham16A430 - A C DELCO BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
HEATHCOTE Richard10B406 - TALISMAN BOWMENBarebow MenSes. 1
HOLDER Alan8C421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENBarebow MenSes. 1
HOTCHKISS Pat16D421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENCompound WomenSes. 1
J
JAMES Mollie16B403 - WATERSIDE ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
JARDINE-SMITH Becky14B427 - ANDOVER ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
JONES Peter1A421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
K
KELLY Nigel9C1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBLongbow MenSes. 1
L
LE SUAX Alan12C1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBLongbow MenSes. 1
LOADER Victoria15D1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
LOCK Andrew6B1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
LOCK Brian1B1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
LYONS Bob15A430 - A C DELCO BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
M
MALBORN Juliet17A121 - SOUTHSEARecurve Junior Women U16Ses. 1
MASKELL Terry5D210 - THE HIGH WEALD ACCompound MenSes. 1
MASON-SMITH Adam9D340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUBLongbow MenSes. 1
MASON-SMITH Ann13C340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUBLongbow WomenSes. 1
MCLENAGHAN Ian10A255 - THE NONSUCH BOWMENBarebow MenSes. 1
MCLENAGHAN Kathy13A255 - THE NONSUCH BOWMENLongbow WomenSes. 1
MEECH Terry4B421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
MILLER Josh5C336 - MEDWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MITCHELL Hannah14A1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
MURFIT James6C430 - A C DELCO BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
P
PEPPIATT John2B223 - FRIARS GATE ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
R
RIFFLART Don3B419 - GOSPORT BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
ROCHA Francis4A431 - JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETYCompound MenSes. 1
RUTH William18A414 - OLD BASING ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men U14Ses. 1
S
STONEAGE Ron11C1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBLongbow MenSes. 1
SULLIVAN-BELL Imogen14C2687 - ARCHWAYS TDHRecurve WomenSes. 1
T
TONY Vardon6D431 - JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETYRecurve MenSes. 1
TSE Oliver3A4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve MenSes. 1
TURNER Mark9B1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
V
VOS Jamie11B2272 - SEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBLongbow MenSes. 1
W
WARR Nathan5A1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
WOOD Antony2A427 - ANDOVER ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter