Hampshire Outdoor Target Tournament 2021 D2 WRS WA1440 & RS Metrics
Hampshire Outdoor Target Tournament 2021 D2 WRS WA1440 & RS Metrics
Hampshire Archery Association (HAA)
Waterside Archery Grounds, Exbury, Hampshire SO45 1AZ, 19 Sep 2021
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
BM - Barebow Men
TURNER Mark1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERSSes. 19B
MCLENAGHAN Ian255 - THE NONSUCH BOWMENSes. 110A
FRY Tony259 - GUILDFORD ACSes. 111D
HEATHCOTE Richard406 - TALISMAN BOWMENSes. 110B
CAM Nigel421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENSes. 18A
HOLDER Alan421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENSes. 18C
BM1 - Barebow Junior Men U18
GAUNTLETT Reece421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENSes. 113D
BW - Barebow Women
CAM Jennifer421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENSes. 113B
BW2 - Barebow Junior Women U16
BUXTON Olivia407 - WHITEHILL ARCHERSSes. 117C
CM - Compound Men
LOCK Brian1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERSSes. 11B
WARR Nathan1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBSes. 15A
MASKELL Terry210 - THE HIGH WEALD ACSes. 15D
PEPPIATT John223 - FRIARS GATE ARCHERSSes. 12B
JONES Peter421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENSes. 11A
MURFIT James430 - A C DELCO BOWMENSes. 16C
ROCHA Francis431 - JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETYSes. 14A
CW - Compound Women
LOADER Victoria1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBSes. 115D
HOTCHKISS Pat421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENSes. 116D
LM - Longbow Men
ATTALIA Bob1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERSSes. 112A
CARSTENSEN Matt1557 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENSes. 112B
KELLY Nigel1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBSes. 19C
LE SUAX Alan1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBSes. 112C
STONEAGE Ron1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBSes. 111C
FLINT David2272 - SEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBSes. 110C
VOS Jamie2272 - SEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBSes. 111B
NASON-SMITH Adam340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUBSes. 19D
COSSEY Harry359 - ABBEY BOWMENSes. 18D
GALLWAY Darren605 - THE BOWMEN OF LYTCHETTSes. 111A
LW - Longbow Women
MCLENAGHAN Kathy255 - THE NONSUCH BOWMENSes. 113A
NASON-SMITH Ann340 - 1066 ARCHERY CLUBSes. 113C
RM - Recurve Men
LOCK Andrew1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERSSes. 16B
CLINT Thomas2687 - ARCHWAYS TDHSes. 13D
MILLER Josh336 - MEDWAY ARCHERSSes. 15C
TSE Oliver4 - ARCHERY GBSes. 13A
BUCKNER Richard413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSSes. 12C
BROWN Matt414 - OLD BASING ARCHERSSes. 14D
RIFFLART Don419 - GOSPORT BOWMENSes. 13B
GOBLE Wayne42 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENSes. 11C
MEECH Terry421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENSes. 14B
FAULKNER Daniel427 - ANDOVER ARCHERSSes. 11D
WOOD Antony427 - ANDOVER ARCHERSSes. 12A
HADFIELD Graham430 - A C DELCO BOWMENSes. 116A
LYONS Bob430 - A C DELCO BOWMENSes. 115A
TONY Vardon431 - JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETYSes. 16D
RM3 - Recurve Junior Men U14
RUTH William414 - OLD BASING ARCHERSSes. 118A
RW - Recurve Women
MITCHELL Hannah1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBSes. 114A
SULLIVAN-BELL Imogen2687 - ARCHWAYS TDHSes. 114C
JAMES Mollie403 - WATERSIDE ARCHERSSes. 116B
EDGELEY Ffion421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENSes. 115B
JARDINE-SMITH Becky427 - ANDOVER ARCHERSSes. 114B
RW2 - Recurve Junior Women U16
MALBON Juliet121 - SOUTHSEASes. 117A
GRIFFITHS Amelia Mae2595 - WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSSes. 117B
EDWARDS Rebecca430 - A C DELCO BOWMENSes. 118C

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter