VIII° Trofeo
asd Gruppo Arcieri Marengo (01/037)
Pozzolo Formigaro, 17 Oct 2021
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
BOCCHIO Gianpaolo11AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 2
BONANNO Arrigo8AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MILAN Roberto12DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
BERGAMASCO Emma6AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 2
PREGNOLATO Elena10DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 2
BAZZAN Catia9DArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
STORINO Sara8AArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
FERRINO Silvia7AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
PALERMO Rosa Valeria3AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 2
01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO
AROSSA Leonardo5AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 2
VASSAROTTI Francesca14DArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 2
01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
FERRARI Renato2AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
CHIARLO Diego4AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
VALCADA Gianluigi18DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
POGGIO Gabriele8DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SALIMBENE Agostino9AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
CABELLA Emma Rosa1AArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
DI STEFANO Samira3DArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
VAZZOLA Loreley5AArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
BORASIO Giulia1DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 2
ATZORI Emily10AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
LANZA Franco4DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
RISTA Manuela6AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI
PUCCI Mario11AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA
CORTELLO Marco17DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
PUGLISI Federico14DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
CEI Massimo7AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
VANIN Valerio10DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SUELLA Vanessa15AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
TARULLO Andrea14AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
01095 - ARCIERI DEL MONFERRATO
MAESTRI Simone3DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
BARBERA Salvatore19AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
MANCINI Mirko17DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
MARIUT Victor Catalin18AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
CAPELLO Marco11DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DI RUSSO Franco14AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MANCINI Mirko17AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SICCO Maurizio12AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
GHELLI Sara2DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 2
03001 - A.G.A.
BONA Angelo15DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
BONA Gabriele16DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
ROCCA Anna16AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA
CARIA Santo2DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
GRIECO Francesco13DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
PESSANO Natale5DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
ZICHICHI Claudio4AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
CALABRETTO Giovanni6DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DE POLO Sabrina15DArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
FIORI Mariastella9AArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
ZAMPESE Giovanna7DArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
04022 - C.U.S. PAVIA
ARADORI Marco16DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
LODOLA Pierangelo13DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA
VOLTAN Riccardo3AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
COLLI Valerio16AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
SCABINI Andrea17AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
BARDONE Mauro4DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
BARP Andrea Antonio1DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
FICO Giuseppe13AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MORETTA Luigi12DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ZANCAN Arturo2AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIA
JONUZI Lorenzo6DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 2
NECCHI Alessandro7DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 2
PAPALUCO Lorenzo9DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 2
FUCCI Vincenzo15AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
PASI Daniele10AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
RESCALI Maurizio11DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
JONUZI Eduart13AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
PELIZZI Manfredi1AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
CALOGERO Eleonora12AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
GORI Elisa5DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
NAVONI Simona8DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter