VIII° Trofeo
asd Gruppo Arcieri Marengo (01/037)
Pozzolo Formigaro, 17 Oct 2021
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNazioneEvento
Turno 1
1ACABELLA Emma Rosa01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
1DBARP Andrea Antonio04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
2AZANCAN Arturo04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
2DCARIA Santo03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
3AVOLTAN Riccardo04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DDI STEFANO Samira01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
4AZICHICHI Claudio03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DLANZA Franco01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5AVAZZOLA Loreley01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
5DPESSANO Natale03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
6ARISTA Manuela01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Nudo Master Femminile
6DCALABRETTO Giovanni03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
7ACEI Massimo01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
7DZAMPESE Giovanna03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
8ABONANNO Arrigo01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
8DPOGGIO Gabriele01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
9AFIORI Mariastella03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
9DBAZZAN Catia01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
10AATZORI Emily01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
10DVANIN Valerio01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
11APUCCI Mario01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11DCAPELLO Marco01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
12ASICCO Maurizio01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
12DMORETTA Luigi04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13AFICO Giuseppe04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13DGRIECO Francesco03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
14ADI RUSSO Franco01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
14DPUGLISI Federico01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
15ASUELLA Vanessa01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
15DDE POLO Sabrina03002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
16AROCCA Anna03001 - A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
16DARADORI Marco04022 - C.U.S. PAVIAArco Compound Master Maschile
17AMANCINI Mirko01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
17DCORTELLO Marco01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Compound Master Maschile
Turno 2
1APELIZZI Manfredi04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
1DBORASIO Giulia01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2AFERRARI Renato01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DGHELLI Sara01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
3APALERMO Rosa Valeria01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3DMAESTRI Simone01095 - ARCIERI DEL MONFERRATOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4ACHIARLO Diego01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DBARDONE Mauro04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5AAROSSA Leonardo01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5DGORI Elisa04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
6ABERGAMASCO Emma01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
6DJONUZI Lorenzo04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIAArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
7AFERRINO Silvia01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
7DNECCHI Alessandro04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIAArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
8ASTORINO Sara01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
8DNAVONI Simona04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
9ASALIMBENE Agostino01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
9DPAPALUCO Lorenzo04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIAArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
10APASI Daniele04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
10DPREGNOLATO Elena01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
11ABOCCHIO Gianpaolo01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
11DRESCALI Maurizio04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
12ACALOGERO Eleonora04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
12DMILAN Roberto01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13AJONUZI Eduart04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
13DLODOLA Pierangelo04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
14ATARULLO Andrea01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
14DVASSAROTTI Francesca01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
15AFUCCI Vincenzo04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
15DBONA Angelo03001 - A.G.A.Arco Compound Master Maschile
16ACOLLI Valerio04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
16DBONA Gabriele03001 - A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
17ASCABINI Andrea04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
17DMANCINI Mirko01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
18AMARIUT Victor Catalin01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
18DVALCADA Gianluigi01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Compound Master Maschile
19ABARBERA Salvatore01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter