VIII° Trofeo
asd Gruppo Arcieri Marengo (01/037)
Pozzolo Formigaro, 17 Oct 2021
Show details
Classifica di Classe - Individuale
Pos.AtletaSocietà  Totale109
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1TARULLO Andrea01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI281/ 1285/ 15663026
 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 285
2JONUZI Eduart04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia241/ 5240/ 3481916
 04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 240
3BARDONE Mauro04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra242/ 4239/ 4481820
 04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 239
4VANIN Valerio01080 - SSD DLF Alessandria242/ 3234/ 5476916
 01080 - SSD DLF Alessandria
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 234
5PELIZZI Manfredi04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia244/ 2231/ 7475712
 04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 231
6DI RUSSO Franco01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4240/ 7232/ 64721013
 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 232
7MANCINI Mirko01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4240/ 6228/ 84681117
 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 228
8CAPELLO Marco01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4210/ 8246/ 2456915
 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
 18m-1: 210, 18m-2: 246
9SICCO Maurizio01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4166/ 9187/ 935336
 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
 18m-1: 166, 18m-2: 187
Arco Olimpico - Senior Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1CALOGERO Eleonora04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia256/ 1247/ 15031019
 04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 247
2FERRINO Silvia01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia240/ 2233/ 2473721
 01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 233
3GORI Elisa04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia216/ 3219/ 3435515
 04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia
 18m-1: 216, 18m-2: 219
4NAVONI Simona04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia184/ 4173/ 535746
 04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia
 18m-1: 184, 18m-2: 173
5SUELLA Vanessa01080 - SSD DLF Alessandria71/ 5183/ 425415
 01080 - SSD DLF Alessandria
 18m-1: 71, 18m-2: 183
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MORETTA Luigi04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA276/ 1278/ 15542132
 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 278
2FICO Giuseppe04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA274/ 2267/ 45412522
 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 267
3LODOLA Pierangelo04029 - Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera267/ 4270/ 35372319
 04029 - Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 270
4BARP Andrea Antonio04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA264/ 5266/ 55301821
 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 266
5MILAN Roberto01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia271/ 3257/ 75281521
 01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 257
6FUCCI Vincenzo04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia256/ 6271/ 25272021
 04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 271
7PUCCI Mario01060 - A.S.D. Arc. Prealpi Biellesi255/ 7256/ 85111516
 01060 - A.S.D. Arc. Prealpi Biellesi
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 256
8CALABRETTO Giovanni03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba251/ 9252/105031822
 03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 252
9ZANCAN Arturo04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA244/10255/ 94991221
 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 255
10BONANNO Arrigo01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia234/12262/ 6496722
 01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia
 18m-1: 234, 18m-2: 262
11CEI Massimo01080 - SSD DLF Alessandria253/ 8241/114941314
 01080 - SSD DLF Alessandria
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 241
12SALIMBENE Agostino01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO238/11225/12463513
 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 225
13RESCALI Maurizio04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia222/13224/13446611
 04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia
 18m-1: 222, 18m-2: 224
14PASI Daniele04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia207/14215/14422114
 04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia
 18m-1: 207, 18m-2: 215
Arco Olimpico - Master Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1STORINO Sara01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia253/ 2261/ 15141318
 01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 261
2DE POLO Sabrina03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba245/ 4251/ 2496924
 03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 251
3ZAMPESE Giovanna03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba254/ 1228/ 44821217
 03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 228
4BAZZAN Catia01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia250/ 3231/ 3481621
 01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 231
5FIORI Mariastella03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba192/ 5196/ 5388210
 03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba
 18m-1: 192, 18m-2: 196
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BOCCHIO Gianpaolo01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia157/ 1150/ 1307012
 01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia
 18m-1: 157, 18m-2: 150
Arco Olimpico - Junior Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1VASSAROTTI Francesca01036 - Arcieri Astarco281/ 1279/ 15603119
 01036 - Arcieri Astarco
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 279
Arco Olimpico - Allievi Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1PUGLISI Federico01080 - SSD DLF Alessandria244/ 1258/ 15021017
 01080 - SSD DLF Alessandria
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 258
2NECCHI Alessandro04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia244/ 2244/ 2488918
 04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 244
3JONUZI Lorenzo04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia243/ 3236/ 34791018
 04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 236
4PAPALUCO Lorenzo04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia209/ 4191/ 4400212
 04169 - Arcieri Certosa di Pavia
 18m-1: 209, 18m-2: 191
5POGGIO Gabriele01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO189/ 5177/ 536635
 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
 18m-1: 189, 18m-2: 177
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1PREGNOLATO Elena01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia263/ 1260/ 15231227
 01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 260
2ATZORI Emily01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO71/ 291/ 216201
 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
 18m-1: 71, 18m-2: 91
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1AROSSA Leonardo01036 - Arcieri Astarco79/ 195/ 117412
 01036 - Arcieri Astarco
 18m-1: 79, 18m-2: 95
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BONA Gabriele03001 - A.G.A.278/ 2292/ 15703128
 03001 - A.G.A.
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 292
2COLLI Valerio04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra286/ 1283/ 25692921
 04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 283
3SCABINI Andrea04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra273/ 4279/ 35521839
 04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 279
4MARIUT Victor Catalin01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4275/ 3268/ 55431835
 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 268
5BARBERA Salvatore01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4264/ 5269/ 45331633
 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 269
6MANCINI Mirko01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4262/ 6253/ 6515831
 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 253
Arco Compound - Senior Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1ROCCA Anna03001 - A.G.A.289/ 1288/ 15773723
 03001 - A.G.A.
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 288
Arco Compound - Master Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1CORTELLO Marco01080 - SSD DLF Alessandria288/ 1279/ 15672831
 01080 - SSD DLF Alessandria
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 279
2BONA Angelo03001 - A.G.A.277/ 2274/ 35511443
 03001 - A.G.A.
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 274
3ARADORI Marco04022 - C.U.S. Pavia269/ 3274/ 25431141
 04022 - C.U.S. Pavia
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 274
4VALCADA Gianluigi01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO268/ 4269/ 45371535
 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 269
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1CHIARLO Diego01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO250/ 1245/ 14951115
 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 245
2LANZA Franco01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE248/ 2243/ 2491149
 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 243
3MAESTRI Simone01095 - Arcieri del Monferrato245/ 3236/ 34811014
 01095 - Arcieri del Monferrato
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 236
Arco Nudo - Senior Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1PALERMO Rosa Valeria01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi250/ 1251/ 15011515
 01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 251
2BORASIO Giulia01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO220/ 2227/ 2447510
 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
 18m-1: 220, 18m-2: 227
3GHELLI Sara01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4214/ 3194/ 340838
 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
 18m-1: 214, 18m-2: 194
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1VOLTAN Riccardo04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra250/ 2249/ 1499821
 04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 249
2ZICHICHI Claudio03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba252/ 1237/ 44891117
 03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 237
3FERRARI Renato01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO239/ 3242/ 2481819
 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 242
4CARIA Santo03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba230/ 4238/ 3468612
 03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 238
5GRIECO Francesco03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba223/ 5207/ 5430610
 03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba
 18m-1: 223, 18m-2: 207
6PESSANO Natale03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba172/ 6179/ 635126
 03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba
 18m-1: 172, 18m-2: 179
Arco Nudo - Master Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1RISTA Manuela01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE232/ 1237/ 1469419
 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
 18m-1: 232, 18m-2: 237
Arco Nudo - Allieve Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1CABELLA Emma Rosa01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO134/ 197/ 323122
 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
 18m-1: 134, 18m-2: 97
2DI STEFANO Samira01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO113/ 2111/ 122433
 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
 18m-1: 113, 18m-2: 111
3VAZZOLA Loreley01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO86/ 3110/ 219601
 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
 18m-1: 86, 18m-2: 110