Lista de Participantes agrupados por País / Clube | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | Alvo | Categoria | Sessão | |||
APAF - ASSOCIAÇÃO PIRACICABANA DE ARC | ||||||
FACIN Rogerio | 6A | Barebow Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
ALMEIDA Pamela | 1A | Barebow Feminino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
CAMPOS Mayara Costa | 2A | Barebow Feminino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
FACIN Ana Lucia | 7A | Barebow Feminino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
GRANDO Alessandra | 3A | Barebow Feminino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
SCOTTON Brunna Camargo | 4A | Barebow Feminino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
COLASANTE Renata | 5A | Barebow Feminino Master | Ses. 1 | |||
ARCA - ARQUEARIA CABANOS | ||||||
PEREIRA Evanildo | 8A | Barebow Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
SALAME Lucas | 16A | Barebow Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
VASCONCELOS Sergio Augusto | 11A | Barebow Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
VILHENA Anderson | 10A | Barebow Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
ARAUJO Ronaldo | 15A | Barebow Masculino Juvenil | Ses. 1 | |||
BARBOSA Leonidas | 12A | Barebow Masculino Juvenil | Ses. 1 | |||
BRITO Carlos Eduardo | 13A | Composto Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
ROCHA Carolina Morgana da | 56A | Barebow Feminino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
RODRIGUES Péthalla Pinheiro | 9A | Barebow Feminino Infantil | Ses. 1 | |||
MESQUITA Silvia | 14A | Barebow Feminino Master | Ses. 1 | |||
CTC - CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO COBESA | ||||||
CAMARGO Mário | 17A | Recurvo Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
COBESA Higor | 18A | Recurvo Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
BARROS Tamiris | 19A | Recurvo Feminino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
CAMPOS Isabele Almeida | 21A | Recurvo Feminino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
COSTA Flávia | 20A | Recurvo Feminino Master | Ses. 1 | |||
DIAN - DIANA CLUBE DE TIRO COM ARCO | ||||||
MARQUES João Ricardo | 29A | Barebow Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
MERLINO Paulo Henrique | 23A | Barebow Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
MARINHO Antonio Gregorio | 30A | Barebow Masculino Master | Ses. 1 | |||
DARZÉ Luigi | 22A | Recurvo Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
FARANI Vinicius | 28A | Recurvo Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
OLIVEIRA Cristiano Moura | 32A | Recurvo Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
D'OLIVEIRA Matheus | 25A | Recurvo Masculino Juvenil | Ses. 1 | |||
THEMOTHEO Glauco | 31A | Recurvo Masculino Master | Ses. 1 | |||
BARROS Renata | 26A | Recurvo Feminino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
SAITO Morena | 27A | Recurvo Feminino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
SANTOS Cailane da Silva dos | 24A | Recurvo Feminino Juvenil | Ses. 1 | |||
SILVA Clara Amaral | 33A | Recurvo Feminino Juvenil | Ses. 1 | |||
DRA - ARCO E FLECHA DRAGÕES | ||||||
BUENO Renan Alex | 55A | Composto Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
PIETRO Giovanni | 48A | Recurvo Masculino Juvenil | Ses. 1 | |||
DERGOVICS Fabiola | 53A | Recurvo Feminino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
KAGIYAMA Gabriele Mayumi | 54A | Recurvo Feminino Juvenil | Ses. 1 | |||
SAMPAIO Everton Mafeis | 49A | Recurvo Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
CAMARGO João Francisco F.P | 52A | Recurvo Masculino Infantil | Ses. 1 | |||
GAMBARY Maicon | 50A | Recurvo Masculino Juvenil | Ses. 1 | |||
KAGIYAMA Sérgio Takashi | 51A | Recurvo Masculino Master | Ses. 1 | |||
FIT - FIT ARCHER | ||||||
GASPAROTTO Michel | 58A | Barebow Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
MORIBE Fransrubens | 36A | Barebow Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
SANTOS Andersson dos | 37A | Barebow Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
CORDEIRO Francisco | 34A | Recurvo Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
COBESA Ana Paula | 35A | Barebow Feminino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
JACOBI Stifani Caroline | 57A | Barebow Feminino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
LOBO - ARQUEIRIA LOBOS | ||||||
TANAKA Raphael Kendy | 45A | Recurvo Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 | |||
CASTRO Fernando | 40A | Recurvo Masculino Infantil | Ses. 1 | |||
MASQUES Heitor Cosmos | 44A | Recurvo Masculino Infantil | Ses. 1 | |||
OLIVEIRA Alexander Leme de | 39A | Recurvo Masculino Infantil | Ses. 1 | |||
VALENTI Pedro Seudo | 38A | Recurvo Masculino Juvenil | Ses. 1 | |||
SOUZA João Alves de | 42A | Recurvo Masculino Master | Ses. 1 | |||
ANGELO Ivana Marina | 41A | Recurvo Feminino Infantil | Ses. 1 | |||
CAMILO Giovanna Del Pezzo | 46A | Recurvo Feminino Infantil | Ses. 1 | |||
MOURA Luma de | 47A | Recurvo Feminino Infantil | Ses. 1 | |||
GOMES Paulo Henrique | 43A | Recurvo Masculino Adulto | Ses. 1 |