BALZANO Michele | 2D | 01091 - ASD ARCIERI RUPE DI VIANA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Turno Unico |
BARBERO Emanuele | 8C | 01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | Longbow Senior Maschile | Turno Unico |
BARON Giada | 16B | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Junior Femminile | Turno Unico |
BATIGNANI Ezio | 13B | 01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Turno Unico |
BAUCERO Pamela | 20C | 01098 - ARCIERI TANA DEI CINGHIALI | Arco Istintivo Senior Femminile | Turno Unico |
BERGESIO Riccardo | 4B | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Junior Maschile | Turno Unico |
BEVOLO Maurizio | 9A | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Turno Unico |
BRANCHETTI Mauro | 16C | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Istintivo Senior Maschile | Turno Unico |
CABRAS Arianna | 20B | 01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | Arco Istintivo Senior Femminile | Turno Unico |
CAMOIRANO Luca | 8A | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Longbow Senior Maschile | Turno Unico |
CAPOBIANCO Stefania | 22D | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Istintivo Senior Femminile | Turno Unico |
CAPRA Vanna | 15B | 01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | Arco Istintivo Senior Femminile | Turno Unico |
CARDELLINO Maria Silvana | 15A | 01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | Arco Istintivo Senior Femminile | Turno Unico |
CAROSSO Cristiano | 16A | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Turno Unico |
CARUSO Martina | 17B | 01091 - ASD ARCIERI RUPE DI VIANA | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile | Turno Unico |
CONSIGLIERI Matteo Paolo | 14C | 04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Turno Unico |
CONSOLI Santa | 11C | 01091 - ASD ARCIERI RUPE DI VIANA | Arco Istintivo Senior Femminile | Turno Unico |
D'ANTONIO Giuseppe | 7A | 01091 - ASD ARCIERI RUPE DI VIANA | Arco Istintivo Senior Maschile | Turno Unico |
D'ANTONIO Samuele | 9B | 01091 - ASD ARCIERI RUPE DI VIANA | Arco Istintivo Junior Maschile | Turno Unico |
DI VITA Giuseppe | 14B | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Turno Unico |
DONDI Alfredo | 23D | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Longbow Senior Maschile | Turno Unico |
DURANTI Fabrizio | 10D | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Istintivo Senior Maschile | Turno Unico |
FALCO Piera | 17D | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile | Turno Unico |
FENOGLIO GADDO' Mauro | 1A | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Turno Unico |
FINOTELLO Anna Rosa | 20A | 01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | Arco Istintivo Senior Femminile | Turno Unico |
FORNI Marilena | 15C | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Istintivo Senior Femminile | Turno Unico |
FRUTTERO Giovenale | 2B | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Turno Unico |
GAGLIARDO Massimo | 14D | 01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Turno Unico |
GAGLIARDO Serena | 11A | 01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | Arco Istintivo Junior Femminile | Turno Unico |
GASTALDI Luigi | 3D | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Longbow Senior Maschile | Turno Unico |
GHELLER Morgana | 11D | 01091 - ASD ARCIERI RUPE DI VIANA | Arco Nudo Junior Femminile | Turno Unico |
GIUDICE Angela | 13C | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Senior Femminile | Turno Unico |
GODANO Sergio | 1C | 01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | Arco Istintivo Senior Maschile | Turno Unico |
GOTTA Renato | 7C | 01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | Arco Istintivo Senior Maschile | Turno Unico |
GROZAVU Cristina | 21A | 01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | Arco Istintivo Senior Femminile | Turno Unico |
GROZAVU Elisabetta | 11B | 01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | Arco Istintivo Junior Femminile | Turno Unico |