17a Gara 3D Campofelice
17a Gara 3D Campofelice
ASD Arcieri di Volpiano (01087)
Lombardore (TO), 19 Sep 2021
17a Gara 3D Campofelice
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
MAESTRIPIERI Giorgio7AArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
GASTALDI Luigi3DLong Bow Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
DURANTI Fabrizio10DArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
DI VITA Giuseppe14BArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
FRUTTERO Giovenale2BArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
BARON Alessandro1BArco Compound Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
CAROSSO Cristiano16AArco Compound Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
ELLENA Marco10AArco Compound Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
PIOVANO Gianfranco21CLong Bow Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
FORNI Marilena15CArco Istintivo Over 20 FemminileTurno Unico
NASARI Rosanna5AArco Nudo Over 20 FemminileTurno Unico
BARON Giada4AArco Compound Under 20 FemminileTurno Unico
GIUDICE Angela13CArco Compound Over 20 FemminileTurno Unico
01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA
COSMAI Enrico7CArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
GODANO Sergio1CArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
GOTTA Renato4CArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
MULAS Osvaldo16DArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
MUSSA Giuseppe1DArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
GAGLIARDO Massimo17BArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
BATIGNANI Ezio13BArco Compound Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
ABRATE Fabio23CLong Bow Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
BARBERO Emanuele8CLong Bow Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
SATTIN Ermanno9CLong Bow Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
GAGLIARDO Serena11AArco Istintivo Under 20 FemminileTurno Unico
GROZAVU Elisabetta11BArco Istintivo Under 20 FemminileTurno Unico
CABRAS Arianna20BArco Istintivo Over 20 FemminileTurno Unico
CAPRA Vanna15BArco Istintivo Over 20 FemminileTurno Unico
CARDELLINO Maria Silvana15AArco Istintivo Over 20 FemminileTurno Unico
FINOTELLO Anna Rosa20AArco Istintivo Over 20 FemminileTurno Unico
GROZAVU Cristina21AArco Istintivo Over 20 FemminileTurno Unico
NEGRO Lorna9DLong Bow Over 20 FemminileTurno Unico
RICCA Cristina3ALong Bow Over 20 FemminileTurno Unico
VENTURI Adele3BLong Bow Over 20 FemminileTurno Unico
01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO
OLIVERO Gabriele7DArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
LAMONICA Benito17DArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
PESCATORI Andrea2AArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
BERGESIO Riccardo4BArco Compound Under 20 MaschileTurno Unico
ANSELMA Fabrizio13AArco Compound Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
LICCESE Mimmo16BArco Compound Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
MAROCCO Natale8DLong Bow Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
01067 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA
LAFRANCO Cesare10CArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
TIRELLI Roberto3CLong Bow Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
BEVOLO Maurizio9AArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
RUSSO Domenico14AArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
TOMAINO Emanuele21BLong Bow Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
VALLO' Riccardo4DArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
FENOGLIO GADDO' Mauro1AArco Compound Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
CAMOIRANO Luca8ALong Bow Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
ROSITI Giovanni8BLong Bow Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
VERCELLI Mauro23ALong Bow Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
CAPOBIANCO Stefania22DArco Istintivo Over 20 FemminileTurno Unico
VALLO' Gaia2CArco Nudo Under 20 FemminileTurno Unico
FALCO Piera5DArco Nudo Over 20 FemminileTurno Unico
01091 - ASD ARCIERI RUPE DI VIANA
D'ANTONIO Samuele9BArco Istintivo Under 20 MaschileTurno Unico
D'ANTONIO Giuseppe7BArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
COSTANTINO Simone14DArco Nudo Under 20 MaschileTurno Unico
BALZANO Michele17AArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
CRESTA Alessandro17CArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
LACQUA Fabrizio10BArco Compound Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
CONSOLI Santa11CArco Istintivo Over 20 FemminileTurno Unico
GHELLER Morgana11DArco Nudo Under 20 FemminileTurno Unico
CARUSO Martina5BArco Nudo Over 20 FemminileTurno Unico
RUK Suzana5CArco Nudo Over 20 FemminileTurno Unico
01098 - ARCIERI TANA DEI CINGHIALI
ROCCATI Massimo21DArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
BAUCERO Pamela20CArco Istintivo Over 20 FemminileTurno Unico
03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
VICINI Davide22CArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
MASUCCIO Antonio23BLong Bow Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
IOVINE Michelangelo22AArco Compound Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS
CONSIGLIERI Matteo Paolo14CArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
PROTTI Stefano22BArco Compound Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
DONDI Alfredo23DLong Bow Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
BRANCHETTI Mauro16CArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico
08089 - ARCIERI DELLA RUPE
LOLLI Ivano20DArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno Unico

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter