PONTIAN ARCHERY CHALLENGE - ONLINE EDITION 2021
PONTIAN ARCHERY CHALLENGE - ONLINE EDITION 2021
MSNJ & MAJLIS SUKAN DAERAH PONTIAN (MSNJ&M)
Pontian, 13-25 Sep 2021
PONTIAN ARCHERY CHALLENGE - ONLINE EDITION 2021
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1AMUHAMMAD UWAIS Bin Ahmad TarmiziSKBP - SK BANDAR PONTIANRecurve Cadet Men
2AMUHAMMAD AMMAR FARIS Bin Mohd IdrisSRAB - SRAB PONTIANRecurve Cadet Men
3AMUHAMMAD HAMIM SYAFI Bin SyahrulnizamSKBP - SK BANDAR PONTIANRecurve Cadet Men
4AMUHAMMAD AQEEL QAYYUM Bin Mohd IdrisSRAB - SRAB PONTIANRecurve Cadet Men
5ARIFQI RAZIN Bin RozakiSRIB - SK SRI BENUTRecurve Cadet Men
6ARAFIF RAYMI Bin RozakiSRIB - SK SRI BENUTRecurve Cadet Men
7AIFFAH ERYNA Binti ZulkifliSKBP - SK BANDAR PONTIANRecurve Cadet Women
8ARUSYDINA AISYAH Binti RobziSRIB - SK SRI BENUTRecurve Cadet Women
9AMUHAMMAD WAFIY MUQRI Bin KamalludinSKBP - SK BANDAR PONTIANRecurve Cadet Men
10ANUR IZZANINA AIMI Binti Md YazidSKSS - SK SERI SETIARecurve Cadet Women
11AAMNA BARIZAH Binti ZainuddinSKBP - SK BANDAR PONTIANRecurve Cadet Women
12ANUR AFINA Bte SamatSRIB - SK SRI BENUTRecurve Cadet Women
13AFATHIYATUL HUSNA Binti Mohd JohariSRAB - SRAB PONTIANRecurve Cadet Women
14ANAWAL BUTHAINAH Binti Daing Muhamad AzmiSRIB - SK SRI BENUTRecurve Cadet Women
15ANUR QALEESYA QAISARA Binti Mohd EffendiSRIB - SK SRI BENUTRecurve Cadet Women
16ANURSYAZA DAMIA Binti Hairil AnuarSKBP - SK BANDAR PONTIANRecurve Cadet Women
17AFAHIM AINOL IMAN Bin Mohd ArifSMKAB - SMK AYER BALOIRecurve Junior Men
18AMUHAMMAD NASR KHWARIZMI Bin Mohd RahmatSMKBT - SMK BUGISIAH TAMPOKRecurve Junior Men
19AFAIZZUR MUHAMMAD AMSYAR Bin Mohd ArifSMKAB - SMK AYER BALOIRecurve Junior Men
20AAHMAD DANIEL AVICENA Bin Daing Muhamad AzmiSMKBT - SMK BUGISIAH TAMPOKRecurve Junior Men
21ADAING MUHAMMAD ABDUH Bin Daing Muhamad AzmiSMKBT - SMK BUGISIAH TAMPOKRecurve Junior Men
22ANURAZHAN AZFAR Bin Mohd AkbalSMKDPB - SMK DATO' PENGGAWA BARATRecurve Junior Men
23AAMMAR HUSAINI Bin SudirmanSMKST - SMK SRI TANJUNGRecurve Junior Men
24AAQILAH Binti ZulkifliMP - MAAHAD PONTIANRecurve Junior Women
25ARADZIN Bin RazainiMRSM - MRSM TUN DR ISMAILRecurve Junior Men
26ANUR IZZANI BALQIS Binti Md YazidSMKPB - SMK PARIT BETAKRecurve Junior Women
27ASYAZA AFFHANNI Binti SahliSMKPB - SMK PARIT BETAKRecurve Junior Women
28ANUR HAZIQAH HUSNA Binti SafianSDAHA - SMK DATO' ALI HAJI AHMADRecurve Junior Women
29ANURFATIN DANIA Binti Hairil AnuarSMKDPB - SMK DATO' PENGGAWA BARATRecurve Junior Women
30ASITI MAISARAH Binti Mohd SamuriSMKB - SMK BENUTRecurve Junior Women
31ANURUL SYADNI Binti TapakSMKB - SMK BENUTRecurve Junior Women
32ANUR FARHANIS Binti Abdul RahimSMKB - SMK BENUTRecurve Junior Women
33AMUHAMMAD ANIQ ANAQI Bin OthmanSMKST - SMK SRI TANJUNGRecurve Junior Men
34AIZHAR IRDINA Binti Misa IdzwanSMKDPB - SMK DATO' PENGGAWA BARATRecurve Junior Women
35AIZHAR RAIHANAH Binti Misa IdzwanSKBP - SK BANDAR PONTIANRecurve Cadet Women
36AMUHAMMAD AMINURRASHI Bin ShahranMP - MAAHAD PONTIANRecurve Junior Men
37ANUR QISTINA Binti Mohd AzimaruddMRSM - MRSM TUN DR ISMAILRecurve Junior Women
38AANIS NAJIHA Binti AmanSMKPB - SMK PARIT BETAKRecurve Junior Women
39AM. SYAFIE SYAZWAN Bin Abd AzizSRIBU - SK SRI BUGISRecurve Cadet Men
40AM. IZZUDDIN IZDIHAR Bin Abd AzizSRIBU - SK SRI BUGISRecurve Cadet Men
41AMOHD SHAH Bin Abd RadzakSINARAN - SINARANRecurve Men
42AEKA HARNIZAM Bin Mohd HarrisSINARAN - SINARANRecurve Men
43AMOHD FARID Bin Hj SadekSINARAN - SINARANRecurve Men
44AMD YAZID Bin BadirPBA - PBARecurve Men
45ASAMUDIN Bin MasiranSINARAN - SINARANRecurve Men
46AMOHD JUNID Bin MasiranSINARAN - SINARANRecurve Men
47AMOHAMAD AFIF FAHIM PONTIAN X - PONTIAN XRecurve Men
48AM. SHAHRULNIZAM Bin SaadPBA - PBARecurve Men
50AMOHAMAD NAUFAL Bin Mohd NazriSDAHA - SMK DATO' ALI HAJI AHMADRecurve Junior Men
51AAUFA NAJLA Binti Sharel NizamMP - MAAHAD PONTIANRecurve Junior Women

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter