Kejohanan Memanah Pembangunan MSN/SSC 2021
Kejohanan Memanah Pembangunan MSN/SSC 2021
MSN Sarawak, Sarawak Sports Corporation, PEMASA dan XTune (MSNSWK)
Miri Outdoor Stadium, 15-18 Sep 2021
Kejohanan Memanah Pembangunan MSN/SSC 2021
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
MSNSSC - MSN/SSC TEAM
AARON AGAN LISER 5ARecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
AWANG AHMAD GABRIEL 9BRecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
DARREN CHUA HUAY ZHE 4ARecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
ISABELLE SIM MEI ING 9BCompound Woman Under 21Ses. 2
NATASHA BINTI MOHD SHAHRUDDIN 6BCompound Woman Under 21Ses. 2
SHAHEEN AQILAH BINTI FADHILLAH 8BCompound Woman Under 21Ses. 2
WARDAH HANIM BINTI WAHID 10ACompound Woman Under 21Ses. 2
PCMIRI - PUSAT CEMERLANG MIRI
AKID IMAN BIN MOHAMAD SAFARI 3BCompound Men Under 21Ses. 2
JOSIAH HONG XIANG WIN 2BCompound Men Under 21Ses. 2
WONG CHIONG JUNG 5BCompound Men Under 21Ses. 2
ZHORIF FAHIM BIN FADHILLAH 4BCompound Men Under 21Ses. 2
ASYRAFF HARRAZ BIN ANIZAM 10ARecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
ETHAN HOU 6ARecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
GOI NIXIN 9ARecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
LOKE WEN CENT 7BRecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
MOHD HAFIZ WALID BIN FAIZAL 2BRecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD ZAFRAN BIN MASRI 5BRecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
MUHD DHANI MIQAYL 3BRecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
BRYAN LEE 3ARecurve Men Under 21Ses. 3
CECIL NATHANEAL BUSU POLYCAP 1ARecurve Men Under 21Ses. 3
PUI JER MIN 2ARecurve Men Under 21Ses. 3
SEAN ASHLEY 4ARecurve Men Under 21Ses. 3
LEE SIAW YING 1BRecurve Woman Under 21Ses. 4
PCMIRI-A - PUSAT CEMERLANG MIRI TEAM A
ENSON HOU 8ARecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD NAZRI NAZMI 11ARecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
NATHAN TANG CHOK HAN 1BRecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
ARIFAH ATHIRAH BINTI ABDUL AZI 11BRecurve Girl Under 15Ses. 3
EUNICE KONG 7BRecurve Girl Under 15Ses. 3
LAURA LAU YUK SIN 10BRecurve Girl Under 15Ses. 3
PCMIRI-B - PUSAT CEMERLANG MIRI TEAM B
BRENDAN NOEL ONG HWANG LEONG 4BRecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
CHIEW YU KANG 7ARecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
HOLDEN YIP WANG PING 6BRecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
ARIELLE SIM MEI LING 9BRecurve Girl Under 15Ses. 3
NATHALIE TOH 12BRecurve Girl Under 15Ses. 3
VINCY CHAN WEI SZE 8BRecurve Girl Under 15Ses. 3
PEKCH - PUSAT ELITE KUCHING
AMEER YUSUF BIN MUHAMMAD RANDI 1BCompound Men Under 21Ses. 2
MOHAMMAD ADZLIEZAM BIN SARI 5ACompound Men Under 21Ses. 2
MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN BUJANG 4ACompound Men Under 21Ses. 2
ANIQ SYAHMI BIN SHAHRULNIZAM 11BRecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD NUR SYAHMI NAZIRIN 8BRecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
QHUMAINIE QHAIRANIE BIN MAHRAN 10BRecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
NURFATIMA IRDINA MOHAMAD AZAMI 7BCompound Woman Under 21Ses. 2
CAMISHA OPHELIA ANAK SYLVESTER 13ARecurve Girl Under 15Ses. 3
CHERYL NATALIE ANAK SYLVESTER 12ARecurve Girl Under 15Ses. 3
TWINKLEBELLE SHAMIN 11ARecurve Girl Under 15Ses. 3
SSCMIRI - SSC PC MIRI
ADAM AIMAN BIN AIZUDDIN 1ACompound Men Under 21Ses. 2
HANSON LIM WEI YUAN 3ACompound Men Under 21Ses. 2
NICHOLAS LAW WEE JIE 2ACompound Men Under 21Ses. 2
ALVIN TAN SIEN MING 5BRecurve Men Under 21Ses. 3
LIEW YU JIE 4BRecurve Men Under 21Ses. 3
LIEW YU VUI 3BRecurve Men Under 21Ses. 3
AIRA NADIRAH BINTI AIZUDDIN 8ACompound Woman Under 21Ses. 2
AIZA NATASYA AIZUDDIN 6ACompound Woman Under 21Ses. 2
CINDY LIM SHIN YEE 9ACompound Woman Under 21Ses. 2
SITI AISYAH BT AHMAD ISHAK 7ACompound Woman Under 21Ses. 2
LIEW YU EN 7ARecurve Girl Under 15Ses. 3
NUR UMAIRAH SYAHMINA 8ARecurve Girl Under 15Ses. 3
WEE YEE QI 9ARecurve Girl Under 15Ses. 3
ZAKIRAH BINTI MOHD FEROZ KHAN 10ARecurve Girl Under 15Ses. 3
AMY WONG SIEW TIN 1ARecurve Woman Under 21Ses. 4
JOEY TAN XING LEI 2ARecurve Woman Under 21Ses. 4
SSCSIBU - SSC PP SIBU
EAKIN LAU HUI KANG 1ARecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
ISAAC TING ANN ZHE 2ARecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
IVAN HII CHEE KIING 3ARecurve Boy Under 15Ses. 1
DESMOND HO LIANG HONG 5ARecurve Men Under 21Ses. 3
EASON LAU HUI WAN 1BRecurve Men Under 21Ses. 3
MELVIN TIEH XUAN RUEY 2BRecurve Men Under 21Ses. 3
CHRISTINE LI YING ZHEN 2BRecurve Woman Under 21Ses. 4

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter