Stay At Home Archery Competition #6 | Online
Stay At Home Archery Competition #6 | Online
SAH Official Indonesia (SOI)
Worldwide Online, 20-26 Sep 2021
Stay At Home Archery Competition #6 | Online
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Input Scoring Data Barebow
1A Muhammad Irfan Ilmi59 ARCH - 59 ARCHERYBarebow Men
2A Jonny RudiyantoAACA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB ACEHBarebow Men
3A Nasri NoorAACA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB ACEHBarebow Men
4A Tgk RamzaAACA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB ACEHBarebow Men
5A Syukri UsmanAACA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB ACEHBarebow Men
6A Abu ShalehABBASS - ABBASS ARCHERYBarebow Men
7A Watcharapong NoimunwaiAF ARCH - AF ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
8A S.SupinAF ARCH - AF ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
9A T. Nur AdliAFAC - AL FATIH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
10A Sayuti SyamAFAC - AL FATIH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
11A Holilur RohmanAGH - ARCHERY GUNG-HOBarebow Men
12A Muhammad KasimAGH - ARCHERY GUNG-HOBarebow Men
13A IbrahimAHBAB - AHBAB ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
14A Achmad MajidAL ARC - AL ARCOMBarebow Men
15A Heru PujiantoAL ARC - AL ARCOMBarebow Men
16A Yon RooneyAL ATSA - AL ATSARYBarebow Men
17A Kurnia Juliandi PutraAL BALAD - AL-BALAD GAYO ARCHERYBarebow Men
18A Ahdan MelalaAL BALAD - AL-BALAD GAYO ARCHERYBarebow Men
19A Agung Rizal SmaAL BALAD - AL-BALAD GAYO ARCHERYBarebow Men
20A Muhammad FirjatullahAL BALAD - AL-BALAD GAYO ARCHERYBarebow Men
21A FadhilALBA - ALBA ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
22A Sonny Indra SyahputraALONE - ALONE ARCHERYBarebow Men
23A Muhammad YahyaANTAM - ANTAM POMALAA ARCHERYBarebow Men
24A FadlanAPC - APACHEBarebow Men
25A Amil MukhlisAPC - APACHEBarebow Men
26A Bang ZainARD - AR RIDWANBarebow Men
27A ArmunantoARROW - ARROW ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
28A I Gusti Agung ArdikaARROW - ARROW ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
29A I Wayan SudirgaARROW - ARROW ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
30A Sucahyo PribadiARROW - ARROW ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
31A I Nyoman Arta WirawanARROW - ARROW ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
32A Didik Rofiq.AARROW - ARROW ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
33A Sulaiman Faqih Al WalyAU - ARCHERY UMSIDABarebow Men
34A M. Syamsudin NBAAC - BALANGAN ARCERY CLUBBarebow Men
35A Erry KurniawanBAC - BACBarebow Men
36A NurmanBAC - BACBarebow Men
37A ZarkasiBAI - BPK ARCHERY INDONESIABarebow Men
38A SupraptoBAI - BPK ARCHERY INDONESIABarebow Men
39A WaluyoBAI - BPK ARCHERY INDONESIABarebow Men
40A Teguh SiswantoBAI - BPK ARCHERY INDONESIABarebow Men
41A Purba Rhisma SutiknoBANJAR - BANJAR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
42A Wahyu HidayatBAPOR - BAPOR RU VBarebow Men
43A Aditya Christy R.R.RBAPOR - BAPOR RU VBarebow Men
44A MachpudBAPOR - BAPOR RU VBarebow Men
45A RokimBAPOR - BAPOR RU VBarebow Men
46A Rudi TaufanBAPOR - BAPOR RU VBarebow Men
47A Ari IswantoBAPOR - BAPOR RU VBarebow Men
48A Ade Natanael SBAPOR - BAPOR RU VBarebow Men
49A M.Didik PurdiantoBAPOR - BAPOR RU VBarebow Men
50A Dz. DediBARBATE - BARBATE ARCHERYBarebow Men
51A Ichwan GhozaliBATAM - BATAM ARCHERY CENTERBarebow Men
52A Eko SetyawanBAWOR - BAWOR ARCHERYBarebow Men
53A Abdul HafizhBBAS - BANJARBARU ARCHERY SCHOOLBarebow Men
54A Asit Sufi PranandaBBAS - BANJARBARU ARCHERY SCHOOLBarebow Men
55A AldiBCC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB BOGORBarebow Men
56A Syamsul MuhyiBCC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB BOGORBarebow Men
57A Donny DanardonoBCC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB BOGORBarebow Men
58A Andre Seno PujolaksonoBCC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB BOGORBarebow Men
59A Yudhi Wahyu RamadhanBCC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB BOGORBarebow Men
60A Joky SBCC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB BOGORBarebow Men
61A Buana SyahputraBIACS - BIACSBarebow Men
62A Jum'AriBIMA - DAC KOTA BIMABarebow Men
63A Anggit WirastoBMAS - BAREBOW BANYUMASBarebow Men
64A Rahman Dani LasamadiBNGAC - BANGGAI ARCHERY COMMUNITYBarebow Men
65A Arun YesmanBOW ART - BOW ARTBarebow Men
66A Kittiphan MitcharoenBSTONE - BLACKSTONEBarebow Men
67A Akrin WangbauBSTONE - BLACKSTONEBarebow Men
68A NawarujBSTONE - BLACKSTONEBarebow Men
69A KarminCAT - CENDEKIA ARCHERY TEAMBarebow Men
70A Muhamad NurhudaCAT - CENDEKIA ARCHERY TEAMBarebow Men
71A OmariCENTRE - CENTRE X ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
72A Saiful Mohammad GadeCENTRE - CENTRE X ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
73A DidaCPN - CIPANAS ARCHERYBarebow Men
74A Edi PurwantoroCROCO - CROCO ARCHERYBarebow Men
75A Hari FitriyantoCROCO - CROCO ARCHERYBarebow Men
76A Agung BayuCROCO - CROCO ARCHERYBarebow Men
77A Dika Khoirun SaputraCROCO - CROCO ARCHERYBarebow Men
78A Untung BhDAAB - DAWET AYU ARCHERY BANJARNEGARABarebow Men
79A Anton SugionoDAAB - DAWET AYU ARCHERY BANJARNEGARABarebow Men
80A MarwanDAC - DAIHATSU ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
81A Nanang Abu NablDAKOTA - DAKOTA ARCHERY SUNNAH SPORTBarebow Men
82A MulyadiDESDM - DESDM KALSELBarebow Men
83A Dn IrawanDESDM - DESDM KALSELBarebow Men
84A Iwan HiDOMPU - DOMPU ARCHERY NTBBarebow Men
85A Agus SahlanDOMPU - DOMPU ARCHERY NTBBarebow Men
86A M. AlifDOMPU - DOMPU ARCHERY NTBBarebow Men
87A Utomo'SEAC - ELARE ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
88A Andi SetiawanELITE - ELITEBarebow Men
89A M.Jurnawi FakhruddinFAC - FALCON ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
90A Eka Hadi PramonoFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYBarebow Men
91A Aditya PriyantoroFOCUS - FOCUS ARCHERY CENTERBarebow Men
92A AldiFOCUS - FOCUS ARCHERY CENTERBarebow Men
93A Achmad Rafi IrwandiGA - GEDANG AGUNGBarebow Men
94A David PriyasidhartaGA - GEDANG AGUNGBarebow Men
95A Muhammad Ali ImronGAC - GARUDA ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
96A Eko OktoriGAC - GARUDA ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
97A Putra MaulanaGAS - GAYO ARCHERY SQUADBarebow Men
98A MarzukiGAS - GAYO ARCHERY SQUADBarebow Men
99A BreGFORCE - GE FORCE ARCHERYBarebow Men
100A Syarif AyikGFORCE - GE FORCE ARCHERYBarebow Men
101A Yayan AsifianGSAC - GSACBarebow Men
102A Tatang KuswandiGTS - GTS ARCHERY TANGERANGBarebow Men
103A Susanto HariyantoGTS - GTS ARCHERY TANGERANGBarebow Men
104A Feedian HanindityoHMAS - HM ARCHERY SQUADBarebow Men
105A Yani ArtaveraIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYBarebow Men
106A Awal SumarnoIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYBarebow Men
107A M.AminuddinIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYBarebow Men
108A David Ardan KurniawanIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYBarebow Men
109A Dwi Akbar.RrIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYBarebow Men
110A Heri UtomoIND - INDIVIDUBarebow Men
111A MaryantoIND - INDIVIDUBarebow Men
112A Hadi Mulki SiregarITS - ITS ARCHERYBarebow Men
113A SunardiJAC - JAWWAD ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
114A Luthfi Arief PasaribuJAC - JAWWAD ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
115A Goran AlbinJMT - JOMTIEN ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
116A Drajat SuhartonoKA - KEBUMEN ARCHERYBarebow Men
117A Tomi SupriyoKA - KEBUMEN ARCHERYBarebow Men
118A IrfanKAC - KAC KOLAKABarebow Men
119A Muhammad Danil AkbarKAJM - KHALIFAH ARCHERY JOHOR MEDANBarebow Men
120A JadidsyahKAJM - KHALIFAH ARCHERY JOHOR MEDANBarebow Men
121A Tono AbufaqihKJAC - KUJANG ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
122A Dhoni Abiena ElziKJAC - KUJANG ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
123A Kritsada KemdamKK357 - KK357Barebow Men
124A RoziKOMPAK - KOMPAK DJPBarebow Men
125A Teguh Setyobudi SuwondoKOMPAK - KOMPAK DJPBarebow Men
126A Eko SulistiyonoKOMPAK - KOMPAK DJPBarebow Men
127A RasjoKOMPAK - KOMPAK DJPBarebow Men
128A ElfiansyahKOMPAS - KOMPAS ARCHERY TARAKANBarebow Men
129A Patria NegaraKPS - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN SUMBAWABarebow Men
130A Mohammad SirajuddinKPS - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN SUMBAWABarebow Men
131A Eko WibowoKPS - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN SUMBAWABarebow Men
132A Firmansyah MalanuangKPS - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN SUMBAWABarebow Men
133A Hendy NurahadiLPK - LPKBarebow Men
134A Taufik HidayatMA - MAFAZA ARCHERYBarebow Men
135A Kurniawan BagusMA - MAFAZA ARCHERYBarebow Men
136A SabarMAB - MAFAZA ARCHERY BANJARNEGARABarebow Men
137A Irawan PurnamaMAP - MANGLAYANG ARCHERY PARKBarebow Men
138A Mochamad Bachrul UlumMAP - MANGLAYANG ARCHERY PARKBarebow Men
139A Asep OptimakMAP - MANGLAYANG ARCHERY PARKBarebow Men
140A SyamsulMARAH - MARAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
141A M Fajar RahinoMARKAS - MARKAS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
142A Bashari Ramdhan RidholohiMAS - MAFAZA ARCHERY SCHOOL PURWOKERBarebow Men
143A AstoniMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
144A Ismail PratamaMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
145A AndriyantoMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
146A Fikri AbdillahMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
147A Topan PraharsaMOTION - MOTION X ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
148A Wahyu TriyadiMPRO - MPRO GUNUNGKIDULBarebow Men
149A Rizky AlfianMUARA - MUARA ARCHERYBarebow Men
150A Wirawan SumartonoMUARA - MUARA ARCHERYBarebow Men
151A AlaminMUNTOK - MUNTOK SUNNAH SPORT COMMUNITYBarebow Men
152A Widhi PriyonoPAKIS - PAKIS GUNUNG AR-RIMAYAHBarebow Men
153A Ck - Cahyo KurniawanPAKIS - PAKIS GUNUNG AR-RIMAYAHBarebow Men
154A Jojo 7070PAKIS - PAKIS GUNUNG AR-RIMAYAHBarebow Men
155A Untung 83PB ARCH - PB ARCHERYBarebow Men
156A Eko Tri UtomoPBLG - PURBALINGGA BAREBOW SQUADBarebow Men
157A Anur Heru SutantoPBLG - PURBALINGGA BAREBOW SQUADBarebow Men
158A NarsoPLMB - PALEMBANG ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
159A Weki PradinataPLMB - PALEMBANG ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
160A Putra Rizki FebrianPMB - PANAHMU BATANGBarebow Men
161A Ahmad ZamroniPMB - PANAHMU BATANGBarebow Men
162A Fajarudin ToharyPMC - PANAHMU CILEGONBarebow Men
163A Gigih PradiptaPMC - PANAHMU CILEGONBarebow Men
164A Eki Puji KartikoPMNK - PAMANUKAN ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
165A Ayis FitriPMS - PANAHMU SRAGENBarebow Men
166A Rahman EffendiPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
167A MugiyantoPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
168A Wakidi MaPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
169A Maulana IshakPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
170A Abu NaufalPOMPA - POMPA BEUTEGABarebow Men
171A Eddy HariyadiPP HST - PERPANI HULU SUNGAI TENGAHBarebow Men
172A Andi Syafaruddin ZainuddinPP KLUT - PERPANI KOLAKA UTARABarebow Men
173A Muhammad Adam DarmawanPP KNG - PERPANI KUNINGANBarebow Men
174A Joko MartantoPP SIAK - PERPANI SIAKBarebow Men
175A ArdiansyahPP TOUNA - PERPANI TOUNABarebow Men
176A Tyo RadityaPPMC - PAPAMONCHERBarebow Men
177A Muhammad Nazamuddin DjazuliPPTA - PAPATUABarebow Men
178A Ahmad Ubaidilah MurtadhoPPTA - PAPATUABarebow Women
179A Sigit Setyo BudiPPTA - PAPATUABarebow Women
180A Arie Herlambang Lutfi ShadyPQS - PQS ARCHERYBarebow Men
181A Riski Egi AprilaniPQS - PQS ARCHERYBarebow Men
182A Zudi MochtarPRU 3 - PERPANA RU 3Barebow Men
183A Kemas Muhammad IqbalPRU 3 - PERPANA RU 3Barebow Men
184A Riga PonzianiPTMA - PERTAMINA ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
185A Bemby Ghulam HamadyaPTR - PANTERBarebow Men
186A GunawanQOLBUN - QOLBUN SALIM ARCHERYBarebow Men
187A Muhammad Azfar RaizaQOLBUN - QOLBUN SALIM ARCHERYBarebow Men
188A Syamsul IslamQOLBUN - QOLBUN SALIM ARCHERYBarebow Men
189A SurakmanRU 6 AC - RU 6 ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
190A Misran MustafaSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYBarebow Men
191A Didiek KurniawanSABIQ - SABIQ ARCHERYBarebow Men
192A Deny Slamet PSACG - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUB GARUTBarebow Men
193A Agus HidayatSACG - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUB GARUTBarebow Men
194A Muhammad Arjun NasirSAHB - SAHB ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
195A DaafiSAHB - SAHB ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
196A Muhammad Azfar RaizaSALIM - SALIM ARCHERYBarebow Men
197A Muhammad AliSAS - SYABAB ARCHERI SAMAWABarebow Men
198A FitriadiSBTK - SEBATIK ARCHERYBarebow Men
199A DarmanSBTK - SEBATIK ARCHERYBarebow Men
200A Yogas AlfariezqySBU - SMA BINAUL UMMAHBarebow Men
201A M Furqon Abdul HadiSBU - SMA BINAUL UMMAHBarebow Men
202A MusliminSBW - SUMBAWABarebow Men
203A ArtetaSCTA - SANCITA ARCHERYBarebow Men
204A Farhan AriefSCTA - SANCITA ARCHERYBarebow Men
205A Cecep DurahimSCTA - SANCITA ARCHERYBarebow Men
206A Fadhel MochammadSCTA - SANCITA ARCHERYBarebow Men
207A Nur ShalehSCTA - SANCITA ARCHERYBarebow Men
208A Cecep NuryanaSEIWA - SEIWA ARCHERYBarebow Men
209A Sulaiman SetiantaSEIWA - SEIWA ARCHERYBarebow Men
210A Kang IfunSMART - SMART POSOBarebow Men
211A Lukman BayuwarsahSMWA - SAMAWA ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
212A MaryantoSPR - SAPARIBarebow Men
213A Rendra HernawaSPR - SAPARIBarebow Men
214A Zidan IbrahimSSAB - SSA BITUNGBarebow Men
215A Januan Caver HeatubunSSAB - SSA BITUNGBarebow Men
216A Squalen SonggigilanSSAB - SSA BITUNGBarebow Men
217A Reibert F. LompoliuwSSAB - SSA BITUNGBarebow Men
218A Deva Christo PungusSSAB - SSA BITUNGBarebow Men
219A Yudi StiraSSAC - SAC SIPEDABG ARCHERI CLUBBarebow Men
220A Nasrul TosirunSSAC - SAC SIPEDABG ARCHERI CLUBBarebow Men
221A Zonal Ulul AlbaSTAR - STAR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
222A FarhanSYABAB - S.A.S (SYABAB ARCHERY SAMAWA)Barebow Men
223A Mirza DewantaraTBLG - TABALONG ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
224A JuwariTBLG - TABALONG ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
225A M.Adib.PutraTGT - TARGETBarebow Men
226A FakhrizalTIARA - TIARA ARCHERYBarebow Men
227A Dhany Dwiyan PutrantoTKM-P - TKM-P ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
228A Adi Rahman FatahTKM-P - TKM-P ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
229A Muflikhudin ZuhriTKM-P - TKM-P ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
230A Muhammad Rizal HadiTP - TEAM PANTERBarebow Men
231A Rully YasminTP - TEAM PANTERBarebow Men
232A Aisiyah Hapoy HTP - TEAM PANTERBarebow Men
233A BembyTP - TEAM PANTERBarebow Men
234A Yayan HeryantoTPA - THREE PILAR ARCHERYBarebow Men
235A Hudzaifah AbdussalamTPA - THREE PILAR ARCHERYBarebow Men
236A Muhammad Afrizal.TPA - THREE PILAR ARCHERYBarebow Men
237A Aria WirayudaTPA - THREE PILAR ARCHERYBarebow Men
238A Dt.Halid MuardiTTD - TANA TIDUNGBarebow Men
239A MardiansyahTTD - TANA TIDUNGBarebow Men
240A Dr.AbdurahmanTTD - TANA TIDUNGBarebow Men
241A Heru Khoirul HudaTTD - TANA TIDUNGBarebow Men
242A Redwin Arie RahadyUKM - UKM ARCHERY UMSIDABarebow Men
243A Adi Putra FirdausUMS - UMSIDA ARCHERYBarebow Men
244A Muhammad Al-Farizt AliyandraUNJ - FORTIUS UNJBarebow Men
245A TimbulWA - WAQQASH ARCHERYBarebow Men
246A DuroryWA - WAQQASH ARCHERYBarebow Men
247A Bang DjackzWAR - WAR TEAMBarebow Men
248A Badrul IrvanWIN - WIN ARCHERYBarebow Men
249A YazirWINGS - WINGS ARCHERYBarebow Men
250A Takwin SalehWINGS - WINGS ARCHERYBarebow Men
251A Aulia26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYBarebow Women
252A Assakinah SiregarAL BALAD - AL-BALAD GAYO ARCHERYBarebow Women
253A Dedek IrawatiAMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB - ACEHBarebow Women
254A Silva MellyaAMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB - ACEHBarebow Women
255A Sri MeutiaAMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB - ACEHBarebow Women
256A WardahAMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB - ACEHBarebow Women
257A Meilan bintangAPC - APACHEBarebow Women
258A Dwi Retno WulandariAU - ARCHERY UMSIDABarebow Women
259A Galuh Fadhilah Aulia HamidahAU - ARCHERY UMSIDABarebow Women
260A Novi Dwi Putri HatuinaAU - ARCHERY UMSIDABarebow Women
261A Nur AnaAU - ARCHERY UMSIDABarebow Women
262A Nurul HidayahBAI - BPK ARCHERY INDONESIABarebow Women
263A Yulia NurkhamisahBAI - BPK ARCHERY INDONESIABarebow Women
264A Elita GahariBAPOR - BAPOR RU VBarebow Women
265A Nurlina AprilianiBAPOR - BAPOR RU VBarebow Women
266A Vita PramudikasaeiBAPOR - BAPOR RU VBarebow Women
267A Yunia Hidayati SaputriBAPOR - BAPOR RU VBarebow Women
268A Junita SetiawanBBA - BANYUMAS BAWOR ARCHERYBarebow Women
269A Nur Afifah AriefBCC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB BOGORBarebow Women
270A Mhay CharennBGGAI - BANGGAI ARCHERYBarebow Women
271A NonsheBGGAI - BANGGAI ARCHERYBarebow Women
272A Zeedana kaewketBSTONE - BLACKSTONEBarebow Women
273A Asri Putri HastutiDAAB - DAWET AYU ARCHERY BANJARNEGARABarebow Women
274A Dessy RianaDESDM - DESDM KALSELBarebow Women
275A Saila AlfinaDESDM - DESDM KALSELBarebow Women
276A Ummu Hana RumiDFC - DFC LAMPUNGBarebow Women
277A Lala Nila FDRSLM - DARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB (DAC)Barebow Women
278A Hanan AmirahDZABBAS - DZABBAS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
279A IdhaEBAC - EBAC SAMARINDABarebow Women
280A MulyantiEBAC - EBAC SAMARINDABarebow Women
281A Hastati PaturusiELANG - ELANG BORNEO ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
282A Sri HandayaniELFAS - ELFASBarebow Women
283A Nurul KhoiriyahFASTK - FAST KARTASURABarebow Women
284A Mutiara RisnaGAC - GARUDA ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
285A AnitaGFORCE - GE FORCE ARCHERYBarebow Women
286A Yanti Puzi LestariGTS - GTS ARCHERY TANGERANGBarebow Women
287A Dian TejowatiIND - INDIVIDUBarebow Women
288A Tri YanaIND - INDIVIDUBarebow Women
289A Nur MurzalifahJAC - JAWWAD ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
290A Luthfiya Ninda IdeliasariKA - KEBUMEN ARCHERYBarebow Women
291A Arimbi Mustika DewiKAJM - KHALIFAH ARCHERY JOHOR MEDANBarebow Women
292A Tjut Rizki MHKLFH - KHALIFAH ARCHERY CLUB B. ACEHBarebow Women
293A LastriKOMPAK - KOMPAK DJPBarebow Women
294A Fitri AprianiLPA - LEMBAH PALU ARCHERYBarebow Women
295A Ririn AndriyanaaLPA - LEMBAH PALU ARCHERYBarebow Women
296A Siti NurfajriLPA - LEMBAH PALU ARCHERYBarebow Women
297A Tri indah susilowatiLPA - LEMBAH PALU ARCHERYBarebow Women
298A Aulia Agastya HerawatiMAC - MAC SURABAYABarebow Women
299A Ratna HartatikMAC - MAC SURABAYABarebow Women
300A AndaniMAP - MANGLAYANG ARCHERY PARKBarebow Women
301A Sindy oktavianiMAP - MANGLAYANG ARCHERY PARKBarebow Women
302A TianaMAP - MANGLAYANG ARCHERY PARKBarebow Women
303A Dewani Intan SofyanitaMARAS - MARAS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
304A Fatimatun HasanahMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
305A Hawasia sry WahyuniMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
306A Multi pitayantiMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
307A Nurul hikmahMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
308A RirinMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
309A Rita MaulidiyahMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
310A R. Maya Wahyu WMHMR - MAHAMERU ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
311A Zusika BrilianiMUARA - MUARA ARCHERYBarebow Women
312A Pattamawadee YuenprakonN-SAC - N-SACBarebow Women
313A I Mulya Yanuarita KuspriyatiPANTER - PANTER(PANAHAN TERSONO)Barebow Women
314A Febi DwiantiPB ARCH - PB ARCHERYBarebow Women
315A NurfianiPB ARCH - PB ARCHERYBarebow Women
316A Windarti SulistiariniPB ARCH - PB ARCHERYBarebow Women
317A Tati SumirahPBLG - PURBALINGGA BAREBOW SQUADBarebow Women
318A Azarine Dzakia al-fasyaPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
319A Fuji AstutiPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
320A HariyatiPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
321A Helminasari HarahapPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
322A Mega AyudyaPP LUWU - PERPANI LUWU TIMURBarebow Women
323A Asmini CitraPP SIAK - PERPANI SIAKBarebow Women
324A Liny MardhiyatirrahmahPPMC - PAPAMONCHERBarebow Women
325A Werdita RatnadiPPMC - PAPAMONCHERBarebow Women
326A Febriana OlivettiPRU 3 - PERPANA RU 3Barebow Women
327A Ummu FatihPTMA - PERTAMINA ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
328A Dina Afriyana SolikhahPTR - PANTERBarebow Women
329A apuila Anindya ramadhaniQOLBUN - QOLBUN SALIM ARCHERYBarebow Women
330A Aqila dzadiatulQOLBUN - QOLBUN SALIM ARCHERYBarebow Women
331A Dian aulia adhaQOLBUN - QOLBUN SALIM ARCHERYBarebow Women
332A Danil Indriyani RahayuROPALLO - ROPALLO ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
333A Emi MaryamiSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYBarebow Women
334A Sahriah ince hasanuddinSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYBarebow Women
335A Sri SundariSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYBarebow Women
336A Maia RaisyaSABIQ - SABIQ ARCHERYBarebow Women
337A Anissa Nuor OctaviaSAHB - SAHB ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
338A Heni AgustianiSAHB - SAHB ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
339A Heni Tri HastutiSAHB - SAHB ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
340A Juliansyih SafitriSAHB - SAHB ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
341A Rika OktarlySAHB - SAHB ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
342A Yasmine Zahra SubektiSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYBarebow Women
343A Anisa cahya utamiSBTK - SEBATIK ARCHERYBarebow Women
344A Aliyya kamilia fSBU - SMA BINAUL UMMAHBarebow Women
345A Silmi Nur KaromahSBU - SMA BINAUL UMMAHBarebow Women
346A Siti SuhanaSBU - SMA BINAUL UMMAHBarebow Women
347A SumiatiSBU - SMA BINAUL UMMAHBarebow Women
348A Takhlisa dhiyaSBU - SMA BINAUL UMMAHBarebow Women
349A Vina KhoirunnisaSBU - SMA BINAUL UMMAHBarebow Women
350A Vininditha Afraghina R BSBU - SMA BINAUL UMMAHBarebow Women
351A Setiani HapsariSEMANAH - SEMANAHBarebow Women
352A Ajeng setya putriSHR - SHR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
353A Azizah zahiraSHR - SHR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
354A LesyaSMART - SMART POSOBarebow Women
355A Narti SunSMART - SMART POSOBarebow Women
356A Endah Tri HastutiSPAC - SPACBarebow Women
357A Glorya WangkaSSAB - SSA BITUNGBarebow Women
358A Marchella Qy-Sha SalindehoSSAB - SSA BITUNGBarebow Women
359A Novita C A SalindehoSSAB - SSA BITUNGBarebow Women
360A Putri Audi MokodompitSSAB - SSA BITUNGBarebow Women
361A Dian AnggraeniSTAR - STAR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
362A Jheny SandellaTAC - TIMAH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
363A MunawarahTGAC - TGACBarebow Women
364A NazliaafwaniTGAC - TGACBarebow Women
365A Siti aisyahTGAC - TGACBarebow Women
366A Siti MaisarahTGAC - TGACBarebow Women
367A Nabila Aurellia FadjarTHIA - THI ARCHERYBarebow Women
368A Yessa regita cahayaniTHIA - THI ARCHERYBarebow Women
369A Ani RahmawatiTIAC - TIAC (TOLE ISKANDAR ARCHERY CLBarebow Women
370A Aisiyah Happy H.TP - TEAM PANTERBarebow Women
371A BunKaeFTPA - THREE PILAR ARCHERYBarebow Women
372A Indriati kusumawardaniTPA - THREE PILAR ARCHERYBarebow Women
373A Shafitri DiniyahTPA - THREE PILAR ARCHERYBarebow Women
374A Dilla UlfahTR - THE RONINBarebow Women
375A Ulfa Unzilatur RohmahUMSD - ARCHERY UMSIDABarebow Women
376A Qays Amsyar Azizan3QAT - 3Q ARCHERY TEAMBarebow Junior Men
377A Qalysh Arsh Azizan3QAT - 3Q ARCHERY TEAMBarebow Junior Men
378A Natdanai TempromAF ARCH - AF ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Men
379A Abdullah AzzamAL BALAD - AL-BALAD GAYO ARCHERYBarebow Junior Men
380A Fathan AlmaisanAL BALAD - AL-BALAD GAYO ARCHERYBarebow Junior Men
381A M.Ryan AvicenaAL BALAD - AL-BALAD GAYO ARCHERYBarebow Junior Men
382A Rifai Putra IndrawanAL HASANAH - AL HASANAH CLUB ARCHERYBarebow Junior Men
383A Qaiser Ramendra Danish PrawaraAL IZZAH - AL IZZAH ARCHERY COMMUNITY BONBarebow Junior Men
384A M.Taufiqur Rahman ShalihAL IZZAH - AL IZZAH ARCHERY COMMUNITY BONBarebow Junior Men
385A Daffa Kurnia MahardikaAL IZZAH - AL IZZAH ARCHERY COMMUNITY BONBarebow Junior Men
386A Ahmad Nizam AltruisaAL IZZAH - AL IZZAH ARCHERY COMMUNITY BONBarebow Junior Men
387A Alvis ShodiqurrosyidinAL IZZAH - AL IZZAH ARCHERY COMMUNITY BONBarebow Junior Men
388A UsamahBAI - BPK ARCHERY INDONESIABarebow Junior Men
389A IbrahimBAI - BPK ARCHERY INDONESIABarebow Junior Men
390A Ferdi Anugrah ABAPOR - BAPOR RU VBarebow Junior Men
391A Ihsaan Putera FadikaBAPOR - BAPOR RU VBarebow Junior Men
392A BintangBAPOR - BAPOR RU VBarebow Junior Men
393A Chonnawee SamohyiBSTONE - BLACKSTONEBarebow Junior Men
394A Bagus Arif Luqman HakimDASH - DASH KOTA SEMARANGBarebow Junior Men
395A Athallah Zahran AhdiputraDASH - DASH KOTA SEMARANGBarebow Junior Men
396A Damar AufarrusydanEAC - ELARE ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Men
397A Rafa AskarullahELITE - ELITEBarebow Junior Men
398A M. Abdurrahman FarihFAC - FALCON ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Men
399A Taqy RizqyHMAS - HM ARCHERY SQUADBarebow Junior Men
400A Jeiden Uvy AlfarresIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYBarebow Junior Men
401A Gusti Raihan TaslimIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYBarebow Junior Men
402A AustinKABA - KHALIFAH ARCHERY BANDA ACEHBarebow Junior Men
403A Rafa Alfahir HarisKAJM - KHALIFAH ARCHERY JOHOR MEDANBarebow Junior Men
404A Hafizh Alhasan SimangunsongKAJM - KHALIFAH ARCHERY JOHOR MEDANBarebow Junior Men
405A Muhammad Uwais AlqarniKAJM - KHALIFAH ARCHERY JOHOR MEDANBarebow Junior Men
406A Muhammad Razka AlfarisiKJAC - KUJANG ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Men
407A Tegar Putra SantosoLASKAR - LASKAR SUNNAHBarebow Junior Men
408A Alfi ZahrinMANGGIS - MANGGIS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Men
409A Maulana SaadMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Men
410A M. Zaky CahyanaMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Men
411A Miftahul KhoirMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Men
412A Muhammad Izzatul Faiz CaydaMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Men
413A Hamzah HazavicMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Men
414A Muhammad Shalahuddin WijayaMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Men
415A Ismail Faqih RamadhanMDTA - MDTA AT-TAQWA KAWALIBarebow Junior Men
416A Muhammad Azmi Ash-SholihMDTA - MDTA AT-TAQWA KAWALIBarebow Junior Men
417A Fathan Al-Mizan Zhafar. AMENTARI - MENTARI ARCHERY SQUADBarebow Junior Men
418A Muhammad Rifkil UmamMI PUI - MI PUI POGORSARIBarebow Junior Men
419A Hasbi MiptahudinMI PUI - MI PUI POGORSARIBarebow Junior Men
420A Raffasya Alfarizqi AmriPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Men
421A Akhdan Faiz AzizanPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Men
422A Nurrahim Arjuna Maulana MalikPP KNG - PERPANI KUNINGANBarebow Junior Men
423A Bilal Syahvian Afiq RizkillahPP TRK - PERPANI KOTA TARAKANBarebow Junior Men
424A Abiyyu Fayadh RizkillahPP TRK - PERPANI KOTA TARAKANBarebow Junior Men
425A Jovito Rajendra Ivano PrabowoPPTA - PAPATUABarebow Junior Men
426A M. Leonel Lingga MaulanaPPTA - PAPATUABarebow Junior Men
427A Apuila Nandana ElghozyQOLBUN - QOLBUN SALIM ARCHERYBarebow Junior Men
428A Syafiq Amaar FirjatullahRBAC - RUMAH BELAJAR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Men
429A Muhammad Arya As'AdSABIQ - SABIQ ARCHERYBarebow Junior Men
430A Adhe Putra Noval AnugrahSBTK - SEBATIK ARCHERYBarebow Junior Men
431A Dinou Ziyad El HaqqSBTK - SEBATIK ARCHERYBarebow Junior Men
432A Nabil ZahidanSCTA - SANCITA ARCHERYBarebow Junior Men
433A Brayen Melfandi FawantoSDM 12 - SDM 12 GA ARCHERY SPORT CLUB BBarebow Junior Men
434A Adhyasta Ainur RizkiSDM 12 - SDM 12 GA ARCHERY SPORT CLUB BBarebow Junior Men
435A Gilang SetiawanSDM 12 - SDM 12 GA ARCHERY SPORT CLUB BBarebow Junior Men
436A Alkenzie Tristan Haryo PutroSDM 12 - SDM 12 GA ARCHERY SPORT CLUB BBarebow Junior Men
437A Imanuel SangkilenSSAB - SSA BITUNGBarebow Junior Men
438A Kentzu A. LalaSSAB - SSA BITUNGBarebow Junior Men
439A PhurasaTHAI - THAILANDBarebow Junior Men
440A YanakornTHAI - THAILANDBarebow Junior Men
441A Ababiel RamadhanTPA - THREE PILAR ARCHERYBarebow Junior Men
442A Qyra Sairysh Azizan3QAT - 3Q ARCHERY TEAMBarebow Junior Women
443A Wafa HusniyahAL BALAD - AL-BALAD GAYO ARCHERYBarebow Junior Women
444A Zafira Mutia NasriAMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB - ACEHBarebow Junior Women
445A Mawaddatush Shifwa eL RhiliBANJAR - BANJAR ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Women
446A Ayunda SBAPOR - BAPOR RU VBarebow Junior Women
447A Dita AuliyaBAPOR - BAPOR RU VBarebow Junior Women
448A PrincessBAPOR - BAPOR RU VBarebow Junior Women
449A Rienanta gashka ramyanilaGFORCE - GE FORCE ARCHERYBarebow Junior Women
450A Aqilah Nalini TitisariyandariIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYBarebow Junior Women
451A KaynaIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYBarebow Junior Women
452A NazihahJAC - JAWWAD ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Women
453A AbeliaKLFH - KHALIFAH ARCHERY CLUB B. ACEHBarebow Junior Women
454A QonitaKLFH - KHALIFAH ARCHERY CLUB B. ACEHBarebow Junior Women
455A Almira Fitria andrasariMAC - MAC SURABAYABarebow Junior Women
456A Dzakia Amirah Nur AfifahMANGGIS - MANGGIS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Women
457A Azzahrah ParadisiMENTARI - MENTARI ARCHERY SQUADBarebow Junior Women
458A Yunitha Rahmawatie DanielPMNK - PAMANUKAN ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Women
459A Haya Almira QotrunnadaQOLBUN - QOLBUN SALIM ARCHERYBarebow Junior Women
460A Rizkia AgniarachmahRAC - RAC (RADIT ARCHERY CLUB)Barebow Junior Women
461A Afiqa shaqiraSBTK - SEBATIK ARCHERYBarebow Junior Women
462A Balqis Calista AqilahSCTA - SANCITA ARCHERYBarebow Junior Women
463A Ayra nahdah allawiTIAC - TIAC (TOLE ISKANDAR ARCHERY CLBarebow Junior Women
464A Rayna Khalilah Heryanto PutriTPA - THREE PILAR ARCHERYBarebow Junior Women
465A Nabila Farikha MutamassikaTR - THE RONINBarebow Junior Women
466A Athaya Hayza AriefTRGD - TIAC RAWA GENI DEPOKBarebow Junior Women
467A Khalisa putriTRGD - TIAC RAWA GENI DEPOKBarebow Junior Women
468A Aliyah HafizahTTD - TANA TIDUNGBarebow Junior Women
Input Scoring Data Compound
1A Saran ThanasarncharoenAF ARCH - AF ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
2A Cahyadi RakhmanAJAC - AL JIHAD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
3A Adi Mas RagielAL JIHAD - AL JIHAD BALANGANCompound Men
4A BismanANTAM - ANTAM POMALAA ARCHERYCompound Men
5A Abdul AzizAPB - AL ISTIQOMAH PANAHMU BANJARBARCompound Men
6A Risman DjabirAPC - APACHECompound Men
7A Rudi HartonoAPC - APACHECompound Men
8A Deni SahrudinASCI - ASCICompound Men
9A Rm Gusti Fazli KertonegoroBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLCompound Men
10A Dimas Alvaro RadityaBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLCompound Men
11A Muhammad Novero WardhanaBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLCompound Men
12A Ahmad Waliyyu Satrio Suzuki HaBALI KDU - BALI KAZARI DENPASAR UDAYANACompound Men
13A Henry R.PurbaBALI KDU - BALI KAZARI DENPASAR UDAYANACompound Men
14A Farrell Niedy PutraBAWOR - BAWOR ARCHERYCompound Men
15A Belva Zauqi KristantraBAWOR - BAWOR ARCHERYCompound Men
16A Darrell Farand Ar RaffiBAWOR - BAWOR ARCHERYCompound Men
17A Delvan Muhmamad FasyahBDR AC - BADAR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
18A FauziBJMSN - BANJARMASINCompound Men
19A Galang Kusuma WardanaBREBES - BREBES ARCHERYCompound Men
20A Sean Javier ShantravaCAT - CENDEKIA ARCHERY TEAMCompound Men
21A M. Meisar ZulkarnainCPMA - CPMACompound Men
22A Rudi KristantoDAC - DAIHATSU ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
23A Kuduma Adi NingratDF - DEFRAKCompound Men
24A M. Syafiudin Zabir HiDOMPU - DOMPU ARCHERY NTBCompound Men
25A Amir SaputroELFAS - ELFASCompound Men
26A Maftuhin ArifELITE - ELITECompound Men
27A Farrell Niedy PuttaESPRB - ESPEROBATCompound Men
28A RyanFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYCompound Men
29A Kadek Dian VanagosiFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYCompound Men
30A I Komang Gde Krishnanda Putra FGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYCompound Men
31A I Komang Adi WiryawanFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYCompound Men
32A Abah AlibFOCUS - FOCUS ARCHERY CENTERCompound Men
33A Buyung ArifinFOCUS - FOCUS ARCHERY CENTERCompound Men
34A Arbiansyah Abdillah MuttaqinFOCUS - FOCUS ARCHERY CENTERCompound Men
35A Ramadhi WijayaFOCUS - FOCUS ARCHERY CENTERCompound Men
36A Rahyang Fritzi PGA - GEDANG AGUNGCompound Men
37A SyahjohnHAC - HILAL ARCHERY CLUB (HAC)Compound Men
38A Hamdy AmbriHAQQI - HAQQI ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
39A Chalidin AbubakarHBD - HBDCompound Men
40A Niphon TerkchareonHEAC - HAWK EYE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
41A MarwanHWYH - HIWAYAH ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
42A Adam RichardsJMT - JOMTIEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
43A Wahyu PidoKLK AC - KOLAKA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
44A IqbalKLK AC - KOLAKA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
45A RusmanKLK UT - KOLAKA UTARACompound Men
46A Mohd Fadzli Bin MohammadKPAI - KELAB PEMANAH AL IKHLAS INFINICompound Men
47A Ariffin Bin SharifKPAI - KELAB PEMANAH AL IKHLAS INFINICompound Men
48A Basri SidoLPA - LEMBAH PALU ARCHERYCompound Men
49A UsronMAC M - MAC MALINAUCompound Men
50A Wildan Firdaus AssidiqiMAC MG - MAC MAGELANGCompound Men
51A Muhammad Cessa Novyan AzrielMAC. - MACCompound Men
52A M Zulvan FMAC. - MACCompound Men
53A Muhammad Amzar BuanaMARAS - MARAS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
54A Muhammad Rizki Nabiel RahmatulMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
55A Muhammad ShibgatullahMAT - MAKARTY ARCHERY TEAMCompound Men
56A Muchammad Sobrun Ibnu AtfalN-SAC - N-SACCompound Men
57A Muhammad Fazil AtaurrahmanPERPANA - PERPANACompound Men
58A Muhammad Tandry ChastryaPLMB - PALEMBANG ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
59A Galih PrasetyoPP BNYW - PERPANI KAB BANYUWANGICompound Men
60A Muhammad SulthonPP BNYW - PERPANI KAB BANYUWANGICompound Men
61A Maruly Widjaya SiyuPP KLK - PERPANI KOLAKACompound Men
62A Sannabil Al FirdausPP KLTRA - PERPANI,KALTARACompound Men
63A Rian Pramana PutraPR - PERPANA RU IIICompound Men
64A Apirux NiyomdeeRC - RAJCHANAVEE CLUBCompound Men
65A Fahrul MaulanaRU 6 AC - RU 6 ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
66A M. Faiz MuyassarSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYCompound Men
67A Muhammad Nabil Riski PratamaSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYCompound Men
68A Ikhyar Fadhillah A.SSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYCompound Men
69A M.IdhamSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYCompound Men
70A Fazli Abir AprizaSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYCompound Men
71A Kusuma IsmailSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYCompound Men
72A Muhammad Rizky Izza AlfaruqSABIQ - SABIQ ARCHERYCompound Men
73A Heris FadillahSAHB - SAHB ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
74A Muhammad Najmi HanifSAHB - SAHB ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
75A Muhammad ArfahSALADIN - SALADIN ARCHERY TEAMCompound Men
76A Muhammad IqbalSALADIN - SALADIN ARCHERY TEAMCompound Men
77A Gratno Nefly ManenggekSAM - SSARCHERYMANADOCompound Men
78A Mukhamad Novan Dwi RamadhanSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYCompound Men
79A Muhammad Akiko Raditya HeriyonSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYCompound Men
80A Haikal Haqi NugrohoSBY - SURABAYACompound Men
81A Sigit WinarnoSLWNG - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
82A Gibran Fathoni BelvaSMWA - SAMAWA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
83A Romario VallentinoSSA M - SSA MANADOCompound Men
84A Takeshi Enzo TiraadaSSU - SSARCHERY SULUTCompound Men
85A Andrew CharltonSSU - SSARCHERY SULUTCompound Men
86A Armand WibisonoTAG - TIDAR ARCHERY GENERATIONCompound Men
87A Nat ChutaratTEERABOW - TEERABOWCompound Men
88A Puji NugrohoTPA - THREE PILAR ARCHERYCompound Men
89A Athari Yazdan SyafardhaZENITH - ZENITH ARCHERY SCHOOL SAMARINDCompound Men
90A David UtomoZENITH - ZENITH ARCHERY SCHOOL SAMARINDCompound Men
91A Ammar Ghonimul IslamZENITH - ZENITH ARCHERY SCHOOL SAMARINDCompound Men
92A Roji Yahya AyyaysZENITH - ZENITH ARCHERY SCHOOL SAMARINDCompound Men
93A Supitcha DetchpichaiAF ARCH - AF ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
94A Lalada SriudomAF ARCH - AF ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
95A Hairani IrmaAL ARC - AL ARCOMCompound Women
96A Diaz Onawa NasywaAL ATSA - AL ATSARYCompound Women
97A Arisade Almira ABALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLCompound Women
98A Felita Salma DesmondaBAWOR - BAWOR ARCHERYCompound Women
99A Tania Elvaretta Ratna DuhitaBAWOR - BAWOR ARCHERYCompound Women
100A Firda ArofatinBDR AC - BADAR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
101A Dinda SyahanikaBDR AC - BADAR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
102A Ni Putu Priyastini DessyBDR AC - BADAR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
103A Iqrima Nurrahma AzhariBREBES - BREBES ARCHERYCompound Women
104A Safira IstnanBREBES - BREBES ARCHERYCompound Women
105A Faradila Putri NuridaCAT - CENDEKIA ARCHERY TEAMCompound Women
106A AshokaCPMA - CPMACompound Women
107A Marsha Nouvalia PutriCPMA - CPMACompound Women
108A Kanyavee ManeesombatkulEXCELLA - EXCELLA THAICompound Women
109A Khoirunnisa Meidy TaqwaFAC - FALCON ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
110A Dewa Ayu Aryantika AnggraeniFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYCompound Women
111A Ni Ketut Dian Paramitha Putri FGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYCompound Women
112A Ida Ayu Kt. Esther Kusuma NingFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYCompound Women
113A Ni Nyoman Vidya Risdinda PutriFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYCompound Women
114A Saranya ThanyapanHEAC - HAWK EYE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
115A Nada NurainiHKS AC - HAKSA ARCHERY CENTERCompound Women
116A Alvena Amelia EndriatiHKS AC - HAKSA ARCHERY CENTERCompound Women
117A Naelil Muna Indah Deffi AstutiIAC - IDAMAN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
118A Cici KarsaLPA - LEMBAH PALU ARCHERYCompound Women
119A Ade MulyaniLPA - LEMBAH PALU ARCHERYCompound Women
120A SabariahMARAS - MARAS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
121A Sifa Luthfiatus SukmaPAC - PARUSA ARCHERY KLUBCompound Women
122A Alika RamadhaniPP BNJBR - PERPANI BANJARBARUCompound Women
123A Syalzaesha Ainun FatehahPP BNYW - PERPANI KAB BANYUWANGICompound Women
124A Bella Putri LestariPP BNYW - PERPANI KAB BANYUWANGICompound Women
125A Nimas Sayu Sya'AdahPP BNYW - PERPANI KAB BANYUWANGICompound Women
126A Susanti RahmawatiPP HST - PERPANI HULU SUNGAI TENGAHCompound Women
127A Nety HerawatyPP KLK - PERPANI KOLAKACompound Women
128A Retno DewantiPR - PERPANA RU IIICompound Women
129A Desi NurhayatiROPALLO - ROPALLO ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
130A Nabila SalsabillaSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYCompound Women
131A Hardianty Faiza AlmairaSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYCompound Women
132A Adila Trieva AnsariSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYCompound Women
133A May Sarah Triana Syawitri (MemSAIJAAN - SAIJAAN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
134A Bethari Arrayaini HidayahSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYCompound Women
135A Anisa Agustina PrayogiSKANSA - SKANSA ARCHERYCompound Women
136A Emily SradaputtaSSA M - SSA MANADOCompound Women
137A Sianny SradaputtaSSA M - SSA MANADOCompound Women
138A Dinara Kania MandagiSSA M - SSA MANADOCompound Women
139A Grace Magareth NgantungSSAB - SSA BITUNGCompound Women
140A Gina AfrilianiSTARCLUB - STARCLUB ARCHERYCompound Women
141A Desy DetrianaTARGET - TIDAR ARCHERY GENERATIONCompound Women
142A Tri Sisca FebriyantiTARGET - TIDAR ARCHERY GENERATIONCompound Women
143A Nata ChavanichTHAI - THAILANDCompound Women
144A Amanda Permata PutriTPA - THREE PILAR ARCHERYCompound Women
Input Scoring Data Horsebow
1A Faizal Msd167 MP - 167MA'PANAHHorsebow Men
2A Dwi Anggoro Wibisono26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Men
3A Abu Kyla26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Men
4A M. Erlangga Mulyadi26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Men
5A Ardin26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Men
6A Subagja Burhaanuddin26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Men
7A Adi26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Men
8A Faris Maulana26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Men
9A Fayiz26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Men
10A Farid Nurfadillah26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Men
11A Zayyidan Arif Imadudin26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Men
12A M. Aprizal Husaeni26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Men
13A Rudi SuryantoAHAD - AHAD ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
14A NormansyahAHBABUL - AHBABUL KHAIRAAT ARCHERYHorsebow Men
15A SaprudinAIM - AL ISTIQOMAH MEMANAHHorsebow Men
16A H. MadongAIM - AL ISTIQOMAH MEMANAHHorsebow Men
17A ElongAIM - AL ISTIQOMAH MEMANAHHorsebow Men
18A Rohman NugrohoAIM - AL ISTIQOMAH MEMANAHHorsebow Men
19A Muhammad Beryl Akbar PutraAINUL - AINUL HAYAT ARCHERYHorsebow Men
20A BakhrudiAKC - ARCHERY KOBAR COMMUNITYHorsebow Men
21A RudiyansyahAKC - ARCHERY KOBAR COMMUNITYHorsebow Men
22A YayanAL FATAH - ARCHERY AL-FATTAHHorsebow Men
23A SahidAL FATAH - ARCHERY AL-FATTAHHorsebow Men
24A MarsimanAL IHSAN - AL IHSAN ARCHERY GRAHA CINEREHorsebow Men
25A Dedi SuryadiAL IHSAN - AL IHSAN ARCHERY GRAHA CINEREHorsebow Men
26A Muhammad Abdul KholikAL IHSAN - AL IHSAN ARCHERY GRAHA CINEREHorsebow Men
27A Dhea Wachju DwiperkasaAL IHSAN - AL IHSAN ARCHERY GRAHA CINEREHorsebow Men
28A Abu SyauqinaAL IHSAN - AL IHSAN ARCHERY GRAHA CINEREHorsebow Men
29A Aslam WidigdoAL IHSAN - AL IHSAN ARCHERY GRAHA CINEREHorsebow Men
30A Ruud LAL IHSAN - AL IHSAN ARCHERY GRAHA CINEREHorsebow Men
31A Dafon Hasan SyukurAL IZZAH - AL IZZAH ARCHERY COMMUNITY BONHorsebow Men
32A Muhammad Haikal AdamAL JUNAYD - AL-JUNAYD ARCHERYHorsebow Men
33A ZeepoerAMAC - AMACHorsebow Men
34A RizalAMAC - AMACHorsebow Men
35A Ferdiaman Rohwan SempaniAMAC - AMACHorsebow Men
36A IsmuAN NAML - AN NAML ARCHERY WONOSOBOHorsebow Men
37A Mukti RibhanAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Men
38A Alman RahadiAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Men
39A Moch. SaprudinAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Men
40A Agus Ahmadi HsAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Men
41A Ulil AmriAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Men
42A Sauqi AhmadAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Men
43A Hatta AmrullahAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Men
44A Muhammad RopikiAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Men
45A SupartoAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Men
46A Finki MaqosidiAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Men
47A M. SahidAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Men
48A Muhammad TahrirAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Men
49A DartoAPC - APACHEHorsebow Men
50A MuhtarAPC - APACHEHorsebow Men
51A NanangASSUNNAH - ASSUNAHHorsebow Men
52A Dg.NgeppeBACG - BROTHERHOOD ARCHER CELEBES GOWHorsebow Men
53A SyarifBACG - BROTHERHOOD ARCHER CELEBES GOWHorsebow Men
54A Fahmi AlbanjaryBACG - BROTHERHOOD ARCHER CELEBES GOWHorsebow Men
55A Lutfi Ibnu UmarBACG - BROTHERHOOD ARCHER CELEBES GOWHorsebow Men
56A Udhe Abu FathirBACG - BROTHERHOOD ARCHER CELEBES GOWHorsebow Men
57A MukramBACG - BROTHERHOOD ARCHER CELEBES GOWHorsebow Men
58A Muhammad RusliBACG - BROTHERHOOD ARCHER CELEBES GOWHorsebow Men
59A Darwis Dg. SeseBACG - BROTHERHOOD ARCHER CELEBES GOWHorsebow Men
60A BumiantoBAPOR - BAPOR RU VHorsebow Men
61A Dadang LBAPOR - BAPOR RU VHorsebow Men
62A Arly FerdiansyahBARAC - BARAC CLUBHorsebow Men
63A Ramadani OktavianBARAC - BARAC CLUBHorsebow Men
64A Bang GunBARAC - BARAC CLUBHorsebow Men
65A Afzal Farid AlfahmiBARCODE - BARCODEHorsebow Men
66A Muhammad Cahya NabilBAZNAS - SEKOLAH CENDEKIA BAZNASHorsebow Men
67A Muhammad ArqamBAZNAS - SEKOLAH CENDEKIA BAZNASHorsebow Men
68A Wildan FauzanBAZNAS - SEKOLAH CENDEKIA BAZNASHorsebow Men
69A Muhamad Rasyad Fikri HidayatBAZNAS - SEKOLAH CENDEKIA BAZNASHorsebow Men
70A Abdul Muthalib S KoswaraBAZNAS - SEKOLAH CENDEKIA BAZNASHorsebow Men
71A Anggi AdityaBAZNAS - SEKOLAH CENDEKIA BAZNASHorsebow Men
72A Abdu Rahim Em JeBERAU - ARCHERY BERAU CLUBHorsebow Men
73A Abdu Rahim. Em JeBERAU - ARCHERY BERAU CLUBHorsebow Men
74A IrwansyahBERAU - ARCHERY BERAU CLUBHorsebow Men
75A Abu SulthonBNGAC - BANGGAI ARCHERY COMMUNITYHorsebow Men
76A Afrizal LBNGAC - BANGGAI ARCHERY COMMUNITYHorsebow Men
77A Erwin WuniartoBNGAC - BANGGAI ARCHERY COMMUNITYHorsebow Men
78A Leo RamagustaBNGAC - BANGGAI ARCHERY COMMUNITYHorsebow Men
79A Majid Abu NawwBONTG - BONTANGHorsebow Men
80A M.ArifinBRAJA - BRAJA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
81A Dalu Teguh WibowoBRAJA - BRAJA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
82A RizaBRAJA - BRAJA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
83A Abi HumairaBRANDAN - BRANDAN MUSLIM ARCHEY CLUBHorsebow Men
84A Madhan Abu HanifahBTA - BATIWAKKAL TRADITIONAL ARCHERYHorsebow Men
85A Alif Abu AmiraBTA - BATIWAKKAL TRADITIONAL ARCHERYHorsebow Men
86A Annan BaBUROQ - BUROQ ARCHERYHorsebow Men
87A EkoCAC - CILEUNGSI ARCHERYHorsebow Men
88A Muhammad Dede ApCAC - CILEUNGSI ARCHERYHorsebow Men
89A RizkiCAC - CILEUNGSI ARCHERYHorsebow Men
90A ZakariaCAC - CILEUNGSI ARCHERYHorsebow Men
91A Jaanuar PriyantoCGY AT - CIGANJURIYYAN ARCHERY TEAMHorsebow Men
92A Agus Sa'AminCGY AT - CIGANJURIYYAN ARCHERY TEAMHorsebow Men
93A HadimanCGY AT - CIGANJURIYYAN ARCHERY TEAMHorsebow Men
94A Muhamad Abdul ShalehCHA - CITY HILL ARCHERYHorsebow Men
95A ErwinsyahEBAC - EBAC SAMARINDAHorsebow Men
96A DedyFL - FREELANCEHorsebow Men
97A Ading NurjamanFSPT KNG - FESPATI KUNINGANHorsebow Men
98A Pian MarpriatnaFSPT SULUT - FESPATI SULUTHorsebow Men
99A Siswanto WijayaFSPT SULUT - FESPATI SULUTHorsebow Men
100A Fachri U Ibnu BadarGK - GAGARAH KATAMHorsebow Men
101A H.Hamzah Dg RewaGOWA - BAC GOWAHorsebow Men
102A Stock LisniaHB DEPOK - HORSEBOW DEPOKHorsebow Men
103A Abu Mishary AuliaHBA BONTG - HBA BONTANGHorsebow Men
104A SwediHBA BONTG - HBA BONTANGHorsebow Men
105A Wahyu Abu AhmadHBA BONTG - HBA BONTANGHorsebow Men
106A Abu Dzakwan MikoHBA BONTG - HBA BONTANGHorsebow Men
107A JasmanHBA BONTG - HBA BONTANGHorsebow Men
108A BudiartoHLDLO - HULONDALO HORSEBACK ARCHERYHorsebow Men
109A Jufri BobihuHLDLO - HULONDALO HORSEBACK ARCHERYHorsebow Men
110A Ahmad IkbalHLDLO - HULONDALO HORSEBACK ARCHERYHorsebow Men
111A Safriyanto GustiHLDLO - HULONDALO HORSEBACK ARCHERYHorsebow Men
112A Hadi WardoyoHWA - HW ARCHERYHorsebow Men
113A MukhlisIND - INDIVIDUHorsebow Men
114A Ryfial AzharISLAH - ISLAHHorsebow Men
115A AriISLAH - ISLAHHorsebow Men
116A Abu SalamahISLAH - ISLAHHorsebow Men
117A Try EcaISLAH - ISLAHHorsebow Men
118A AndreasJAR - JAR ARCHERYHorsebow Men
119A Abi JamalJNA - JN ARCHERYHorsebow Men
120A Dadi MaskarJNA - JN ARCHERYHorsebow Men
121A Mas'Ud InceJRENG - JRENG ARCHERYHorsebow Men
122A Ibnu AliJRENG - JRENG ARCHERYHorsebow Men
123A Ulul AzmiJRENG - JRENG ARCHERYHorsebow Men
124A Novaely RachmanJRENG - JRENG ARCHERYHorsebow Men
125A YudiKBMS - KOMUNITAS BELAJAR MEMANAH SURAHorsebow Men
126A Mohammad Anil RehmanKDGA HB - KUDUNGGA HORSEBACK ARCHERYHorsebow Men
127A Muhamad Romi R.KDGA HB - KUDUNGGA HORSEBACK ARCHERYHorsebow Men
128A Ibnu DjuraidKDGA HB - KUDUNGGA HORSEBACK ARCHERYHorsebow Men
129A Latif Abu SyahirKHALED - KHALEDHorsebow Men
130A Rafi Al-Malik TangguhKOMPAC - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN CILEGONHorsebow Men
131A Mohammad FikriKPS - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN SUMBAWAHorsebow Men
132A UjangKURMA - KURMAHorsebow Men
133A Widya DesistaKURMA - KURMAHorsebow Men
134A Yuspin F.KURMA - KURMAHorsebow Men
135A Yuspin FahnyKURMA - KURMAHorsebow Men
136A Cahyo Hadi PrasetiyoKURMA - KURMAHorsebow Men
137A AbimanyuKURMA - KURMAHorsebow Men
138A SetiawanKURMA - KURMAHorsebow Men
139A Haidar Rizqul AkbarLASKAR - LASKAR SUNNAHHorsebow Men
140A Muhammad Riski RamadhanLASKAR - LASKAR SUNNAHHorsebow Men
141A M. Syaifullah Al FurqoniLASKAR - LASKAR SUNNAHHorsebow Men
142A Muhammad AfrizalLASKAR - LASKAR SUNNAHHorsebow Men
143A TaqdirLLB - LASKAR LIPANG BAJENG TAKALARHorsebow Men
144A Muhammad ZainuddinMAC KSB - MAC KSBHorsebow Men
145A Hamdani SaputraMAC KSB - MAC KSBHorsebow Men
146A Joni IskandarMAC. - MACHorsebow Men
147A Asep IramaMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
148A Ferry Irawan AmMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
149A Hamif Sofyan NugrohoMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
150A Fathur Rahman TriatmojoMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
151A TazaMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
152A Limar JaniMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
153A Ice ElistinaMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
154A Iksan FadilaMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
155A Muzakir Abdul KoharMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
156A Heri KapriMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
157A Dopi SupriyadiMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
158A Agus Meiska AtmajayaMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
159A ElizaMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
160A Rahmad TakwaMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
161A Beben SetiawanMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
162A Sarwo EdiMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
163A Restu AdhaMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
164A Aidil KanediMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
165A Andika RadiansyahMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
166A Aris SetiawanMAM - MUARA ARCHERY MAGELANGHorsebow Men
167A Fuad Nur AhmadiMAM - MUARA ARCHERY MAGELANGHorsebow Men
168A Mohamad AzizMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
169A Shadiqa AlfathMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
170A Mohammad RizalMATC - MASTER ARCHERY TARAKAN CLUBHorsebow Men
171A YayanMERCY - MERCYHorsebow Men
172A Raju FaisalMOSLEM - MOSLEM ARCHER CLUBHorsebow Men
173A Welly Eka Yuniarka PutraMQAM - MQ ARCHERY MAGELANGHorsebow Men
174A WijionoMQAM - MQ ARCHERY MAGELANGHorsebow Men
175A UrilMUARA - MUARA ARCHERYHorsebow Men
176A VyzaMUARA - MUARA ARCHERYHorsebow Men
177A Fathur PangestuMUARA - MUARA ARCHERYHorsebow Men
178A Fata RoyhanMUNTOK - MUNTOK SUNNAH SPORT COMMUNITYHorsebow Men
179A Muhammad Rizki PratamaMUNTOK - MUNTOK SUNNAH SPORT COMMUNITYHorsebow Men
180A Didi Ruspandi RMUNTOK - MUNTOK SUNNAH SPORT COMMUNITYHorsebow Men
181A FahriansyahMUNTOK - MUNTOK SUNNAH SPORT COMMUNITYHorsebow Men
182A Riswandi Nur AzamMUNTOK - MUNTOK SUNNAH SPORT COMMUNITYHorsebow Men
183A Zaqy AkbarMUNTOK - MUNTOK SUNNAH SPORT COMMUNITYHorsebow Men
184A Nur MuhamadMUNTOK - MUNTOK SUNNAH SPORT COMMUNITYHorsebow Men
185A Hardi RamdhoniMUNTOK - MUNTOK SUNNAH SPORT COMMUNITYHorsebow Men
186A Mulky WardaniMUNTOK - MUNTOK SUNNAH SPORT COMMUNITYHorsebow Men
187A Muhammad GabrielMUNTOK - MUNTOK SUNNAH SPORT COMMUNITYHorsebow Men
188A Didik PramonoPAC - PARUSA ARCHERY KLUBHorsebow Men
189A Jamhery Gusrynanda HasanPAJAMA - PAJAMA ARCHERYHorsebow Men
190A Arba' YusufPAKIS - PAKIS GUNUNG AR-RIMAYAHHorsebow Men
191A Akhmad TefurPAKIS - PAKIS GUNUNG AR-RIMAYAHHorsebow Men
192A Rusdi. SPANGKEP - PANGKEP ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
193A Darwin Al' MarisiyPANUA - PANUA HORSEBACK ARCHERYHorsebow Men
194A Agus MujionoPASTI - PANAHAN ASLI TIMIKAHorsebow Men
195A SukarmanPASTI - PANAHAN ASLI TIMIKAHorsebow Men
196A Ari Seno AjiPASTI - PANAHAN ASLI TIMIKAHorsebow Men
197A Moh. NurjaidiPASTI - PANAHAN ASLI TIMIKAHorsebow Men
198A Arlan RumoningPASTI - PANAHAN ASLI TIMIKAHorsebow Men
199A Kuat PriyadiPASTI - PANAHAN ASLI TIMIKAHorsebow Men
200A Ahmad TaufikPASTI - PANAHAN ASLI TIMIKAHorsebow Men
201A Antho SuaibPASTI - PANAHAN ASLI TIMIKAHorsebow Men
202A Muhammad KhairiPATRA - PATRAHorsebow Men
203A Syamsul EffendiPATRIA - PRO PATRIAHorsebow Men
204A Kandung PihardanaPATRIA - PRO PATRIAHorsebow Men
205A NovpriPATRIA - PRO PATRIAHorsebow Men
206A Eko RaharjoPCB - PANAHMU CAKRA BAYUHorsebow Men
207A Akhmad RomadhonPCB - PANAHMU CAKRA BAYUHorsebow Men
208A SuzuliPCB - PANAHMU CAKRA BAYUHorsebow Men
209A Abi SitiPERTA - PERTA ACEH TAMIANGHorsebow Men
210A Bambang /Abu AzzamPERTA - PERTA ACEH TAMIANGHorsebow Men
211A Abu KhalidPERTA - PERTA ACEH TAMIANGHorsebow Men
212A Avu BayazidPERTA - PERTA ACEH TAMIANGHorsebow Men
213A Safta HadiPERTA - PERTA ACEH TAMIANGHorsebow Men
214A Abu Hilmi NawawiPJAB - PJA BANDUNGHorsebow Men
215A Ahmad DhonaPLA - PLAHorsebow Men
216A Nino AfrianoPLK NA - PLK NUSANTARA ARCHERYHorsebow Men
217A Kukuh Priyo WibowoPLK NA - PLK NUSANTARA ARCHERYHorsebow Men
218A Heri TricahyonoPLK NA - PLK NUSANTARA ARCHERYHorsebow Men
219A Aris Prana SetyaPLK NA - PLK NUSANTARA ARCHERYHorsebow Men
220A Zaenol PujiantoPLK NA - PLK NUSANTARA ARCHERYHorsebow Men
221A Kananto EkoPMB - PANAHMU BATANGHorsebow Men
222A AfandiPMC - PANAHMU CILEGONHorsebow Men
223A Afif Izzuddin ZeinPMU - PANAHAN MUHAMMADIYAHHorsebow Men
224A M.JunaediPSGRH - PESANGGRAHAN ARCHERYHorsebow Men
225A Dedy WahyudiansyahPTA - PANAHAN TRADISIONAL ANGGANAHorsebow Men
226A Adee AhmadPTAC - PTACHorsebow Men
227A Abu LubnaQONAAH - QONA'AHHorsebow Men
228A KhairuddinQONAAH - QONA'AHHorsebow Men
229A JunedQONAAH - QONA'AHHorsebow Men
230A ZulkifliQONAAH - QONA'AHHorsebow Men
231A Hamzan YadiRAC. - RACHorsebow Men
232A Abu AdliRAC. - RACHorsebow Men
233A PermanaRACB - RAC BANDUNGHorsebow Men
234A Hary PutraRACB - RAC BANDUNGHorsebow Men
235A Muslimin.RACL - RAC LOMBOKHorsebow Men
236A Fariz ElfuRACP - RAC PAMEKASANHorsebow Men
237A EdikurniawanRACT - RINJANI ARCERY CENTERHorsebow Men
238A I Putu Akhmad MaulanaRACT - RINJANI ARCERY CENTERHorsebow Men
239A ZulfiRACT - RINJANI ARCERY CENTERHorsebow Men
240A Lalu Moh. ZaenuddinRACT - RINJANI ARCERY CENTERHorsebow Men
241A Eman Ainun AdiputraRACT - RINJANI ARCERY CENTERHorsebow Men
242A Aan HendriyanaRAWJA - RAWJA ARCHERYHorsebow Men
243A Eko DeviyantoRBAC - RUMAH BELAJAR ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
244A Gusti SabiqSABIQ - SABIQ ARCHERYHorsebow Men
245A Gilang Adi KurniawanSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
246A Frisky Adi AlfianSACB - SAC BLITARHorsebow Men
247A Faudi RahmatSACB - SAC BLITARHorsebow Men
248A Eko SunawanSACB - SAC BLITARHorsebow Men
249A Ibar IbrahimSANGATTA - BROTHER BOW SANGATTAHorsebow Men
250A Zaivan YuliansyahSANGATTA - BROTHER BOW SANGATTAHorsebow Men
251A WawanSANGATTA - BROTHER BOW SANGATTAHorsebow Men
252A Mursidin SalamSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYHorsebow Men
253A Alias NareSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYHorsebow Men
254A DaimSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYHorsebow Men
255A Akhmad Diyah HarmokoSAWA - SAW ARCHERYHorsebow Men
256A Muhammad TohirSAWA - SAW ARCHERYHorsebow Men
257A Lukmanul HakimSAWA - SAW ARCHERYHorsebow Men
258A IsmailSBTK - SEBATIK ARCHERYHorsebow Men
259A Wawan HSCTA - SANCITA ARCHERYHorsebow Men
260A SunarjaSCTA - SANCITA ARCHERYHorsebow Men
261A Ricky Fauzan AuliyagSM - SENENG MANAHHorsebow Men
262A Adhi YoyoSMART - SMART POSOHorsebow Men
263A Reidha MuslimSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Men
264A Agus M BSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Men
265A Muhammad Dicki ArmandoSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Men
266A Ahmad HodoriSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Men
267A RedySSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Men
268A AndraSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Men
269A RomadoniSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Men
270A Eko Ari MediantoSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Men
271A Muhammad MuhaiminSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Men
272A WidiSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Men
273A Deski Andriansyah SSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Men
274A MardiyonoSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Men
275A Eriyana PriyantoSSCS - SSC SURABAYAHorsebow Men
276A Zulkifli SyukriSTAS - SOROWAKO TRADITIONAL ARCHERY SHorsebow Men
277A Ahmad Abu ZabitTBAC - TBACHorsebow Men
278A Syamsul BahriTC - TRUSTCOMBATHorsebow Men
279A Muhammad RifatTHA - TADULAKO HORSEBOW ARCHERYHorsebow Men
280A Muhammad YasirTIMIKA - TIMIKA, PAPUAHorsebow Men
281A Irfan KafiTLWNG - TALIWANG ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
282A AlimudinsyahTLWNG - TALIWANG ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
283A Amrin HakimTRDTNL - TRADITIONAL ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
284A Didik RiantoTRDTNL - TRADITIONAL ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
285A Hardiansyah SetiyawanTRDTNL - TRADITIONAL ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
286A Fellis AntriksaTRDTNL - TRADITIONAL ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
287A Andri HarmanTRMC - TIRAMICUHorsebow Men
288A DarsonoTRMC - TIRAMICUHorsebow Men
289A Fhaad FahriezaUHUD - UHUD ARCHERYHorsebow Men
290A Muhammad YusufUHUD - UHUD ARCHERYHorsebow Men
291A YusriUHUD - UHUD ARCHERYHorsebow Men
292A Samdani BudimanUHUD - UHUD ARCHERYHorsebow Men
293A Hendra SaputraUTAC - UMPU TAKA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
294A Rahmat HidayatUTAC - UMPU TAKA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
295A Harna Abu ArhamUTAC - UMPU TAKA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
296A IkramWARANI - WARANI ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
297A M. YulisWARANI - WARANI ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
298A Pri KurniaWIJAYA - WIJAYA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Men
299A Indri Fitriani26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Women
300A Zahra Sundariyanti26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Women
301A Muthia Hasna Nurrohmah26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Women
302A Hasna Fauziah Az-Zahra26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Women
303A Alya Nur Fitri26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Women
304A ChuanpitAF ARCH - AF ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
305A Dian TitusAL IHSAN - AL IHSAN ARCHERY GRAHA CINEREHorsebow Women
306A Aulia Pradya AyutiaraAL IHSAN - AL IHSAN ARCHERY GRAHA CINEREHorsebow Women
307A Rina SukaisihAL IHSAN - AL IHSAN ARCHERY GRAHA CINEREHorsebow Women
308A Siti HajarAL IZZAH - AL IZZAH ARCHERY COMMUNITY BONHorsebow Women
309A Fitria RamadhaniAL IZZAH - AL IZZAH ARCHERY COMMUNITY BONHorsebow Women
310A Ruzika RahmadaniaAL IZZAH - AL IZZAH ARCHERY COMMUNITY BONHorsebow Women
311A Sarah Al ZajirahBAZNAS - SEKOLAH CENDEKIA BAZNASHorsebow Women
312A Fauziyah Afifah HikmahBAZNAS - SEKOLAH CENDEKIA BAZNASHorsebow Women
313A Kamila Lutfiyyah AddausiBAZNAS - SEKOLAH CENDEKIA BAZNASHorsebow Women
314A Yayu Malika SeptriasaBAZNAS - SEKOLAH CENDEKIA BAZNASHorsebow Women
315A Azkiya Sabila QonitaBAZNAS - SEKOLAH CENDEKIA BAZNASHorsebow Women
316A Apinia UmarBAZNAS - SEKOLAH CENDEKIA BAZNASHorsebow Women
317A Mutia Kiraina TsabitaBAZNAS - SEKOLAH CENDEKIA BAZNASHorsebow Women
318A Wafiq AzizahBAZNAS - SEKOLAH CENDEKIA BAZNASHorsebow Women
319A Naurotun NadaBAZNAS - SEKOLAH CENDEKIA BAZNASHorsebow Women
320A Haya Shafiyah AdibahBAZNAS - SEKOLAH CENDEKIA BAZNASHorsebow Women
321A Zaskia FarasBAZNAS - SEKOLAH CENDEKIA BAZNASHorsebow Women
322A Heni SusilowatiBNGAC - BANGGAI ARCHERY COMMUNITYHorsebow Women
323A Ulfa KasimBNGAC - BANGGAI ARCHERY COMMUNITYHorsebow Women
324A Zainab SyawieBNGAC - BANGGAI ARCHERY COMMUNITYHorsebow Women
325A IsmawatiCAC - CILEUNGSI ARCHERYHorsebow Women
326A Nina RahayuCAC - CILEUNGSI ARCHERYHorsebow Women
327A Diana YusufCLBS - CELEBES ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
328A Ummu Fathimah Al AhnafCLMDU - COLOMADU ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
329A MarhaniEBAC - EBAC SAMARINDAHorsebow Women
330A MusdalipahEBAC - EBAC SAMARINDAHorsebow Women
331A Luthfiyyah Nur Az ZahraEL MEERA - EL MEERAHorsebow Women
332A Aisyah LutfiahEL MEERA - EL MEERAHorsebow Women
333A Noor HusnaEL MEERA - EL MEERAHorsebow Women
334A Natasya Farah AzkiaEL MEERA - EL MEERAHorsebow Women
335A Elitaliana TantrianiEL MEERA - EL MEERAHorsebow Women
336A Pusdita Cahya SuryaniEL MEERA - EL MEERAHorsebow Women
337A Aulia Dwi PuspitaEL MEERA - EL MEERAHorsebow Women
338A Arimbi Nayara Syehan FadillaEL MEERA - EL MEERAHorsebow Women
339A Andyni Nur Azizah VarkaEL MEERA - EL MEERAHorsebow Women
340A Nadiva Vayliza BilqisEL MEERA - EL MEERAHorsebow Women
341A Ulfiyah Faza Fathinah1EL MEERA - EL MEERAHorsebow Women
342A Afifah Nur FathinahEL MEERA - EL MEERAHorsebow Women
343A Putri Tri MaheswariEL MEERA - EL MEERAHorsebow Women
344A Hilmiya DzatirrajwaEL MEERA - EL MEERAHorsebow Women
345A Zahra Berliana SofwanEL MEERA - EL MEERAHorsebow Women
346A Sri WahyuniFSPT SULUT - FESPATI SULUTHorsebow Women
347A Hestin WahyuningrumHB DEPOK - HORSEBOW DEPOKHorsebow Women
348A Anne NurmayantiHB DEPOK - HORSEBOW DEPOKHorsebow Women
349A ShanumHHA - HULONDALO HAWA ARCHERYHorsebow Women
350A Megawati OtolomoHHA - HULONDALO HAWA ARCHERYHorsebow Women
351A ShafiyyahHHA - HULONDALO HAWA ARCHERYHorsebow Women
352A Normawati DjibuHLDLO - HULONDALO HORSEBACK ARCHERYHorsebow Women
353A Diah WulandariIND - INDIVIDUHorsebow Women
354A FarhatunJABAL NUR - JABAL NUR ARCHERYHorsebow Women
355A HannaJABAL NUR - JABAL NUR ARCHERYHorsebow Women
356A Eko Susi SabartiJABAL NUR - JABAL NUR ARCHERYHorsebow Women
357A Sarah PutriJAP - JANISSARY ARCHERY PAMULANGHorsebow Women
358A Nendia Septi Wulan SariJAP - JANISSARY ARCHERY PAMULANGHorsebow Women
359A Amelia Rizky MirzaJAP - JANISSARY ARCHERY PAMULANGHorsebow Women
360A Laela AlvinaJRENG - JRENG ARCHERYHorsebow Women
361A Fitria NingsihJRENG - JRENG ARCHERYHorsebow Women
362A Peni IswariniKBMS - KOMUNITAS BELAJAR MEMANAH SURAHorsebow Women
363A JulianiKBMS - KOMUNITAS BELAJAR MEMANAH SURAHorsebow Women
364A Diah Ratna FitrianiKBMS - KOMUNITAS BELAJAR MEMANAH SURAHorsebow Women
365A Ai KhaniaKOMPAC - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN CILEGONHorsebow Women
366A Like IrlanaKOMPAC - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN CILEGONHorsebow Women
367A Meifiyan ZakiahKOMPAS. - KOMPASHorsebow Women
368A Rika SusantiKPBA - BOGOR/KPBAHorsebow Women
369A Siti NurlailiyahKPBA - BOGOR/KPBAHorsebow Women
370A Atika LestaryKPBA - BOGOR/KPBAHorsebow Women
371A Dessy TauranKPBA - BOGOR/KPBAHorsebow Women
372A Yunita Ayu NaniKPBA - BOGOR/KPBAHorsebow Women
373A Fitria Ramadhani.KPBA - BOGOR/KPBAHorsebow Women
374A Nur AmaliaKPBA - BOGOR/KPBAHorsebow Women
375A Wiwi WiarsihKPBA - BOGOR/KPBAHorsebow Women
376A Saptina NurbaniKPS - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN SUMBAWAHorsebow Women
377A Andrianie SetyowatiKURMA - KURMAHorsebow Women
378A Isnain Nur RohmahKURMA - KURMAHorsebow Women
379A Fiffi ElinawatiKURMA - KURMAHorsebow Women
380A SariKURMA - KURMAHorsebow Women
381A Puji FahruliahKURMA - KURMAHorsebow Women
382A Rina AsmawaKURMA - KURMAHorsebow Women
383A LidyaKURMA - KURMAHorsebow Women
384A Mia OctaviaKURMA - KURMAHorsebow Women
385A Aisyah Amara Laila HusnaLASKAR - LASKAR SUNNAHHorsebow Women
386A Aida Lia FirdausiLASKAR - LASKAR SUNNAHHorsebow Women
387A Fitriya DewiLASKAR - LASKAR SUNNAHHorsebow Women
388A Nurma Laily NajwaLASKAR - LASKAR SUNNAHHorsebow Women
389A Dinda NovitaLASKAR - LASKAR SUNNAHHorsebow Women
390A SherlyMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
391A Neny Dwi PutriMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
392A Deska JuwitaMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
393A Diah Rahma PutriMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
394A Disca AdriyaniMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
395A Tiara PrancisyahMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
396A Alena Trianto JulietMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
397A Sepri AnggrainiMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
398A NopitasariMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
399A NirwanaMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
400A Anisa NurcahyaniMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
401A RamiaMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
402A Yenti AnggrainiMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
403A Gred GurnasonMAP - MANGLAYANG ARCHERY PARKHorsebow Women
404A Dewi WiliyantiMERCY - MERCYHorsebow Women
405A RahmiMIMIKA - MIMIKA/RIYAL BKIHorsebow Women
406A NursyamsidarMRS - MAMBRUK RIMAYAH SQUADHorsebow Women
407A Irma JayaMRS - MAMBRUK RIMAYAH SQUADHorsebow Women
408A IrmawatiMRS - MAMBRUK RIMAYAH SQUADHorsebow Women
409A KasmawatiMRS - MAMBRUK RIMAYAH SQUADHorsebow Women
410A Ummu AgisMRS - MAMBRUK RIMAYAH SQUADHorsebow Women
411A Indah Parwati PutriMUNTOK - MUNTOK SUNNAH SPORT COMMUNITYHorsebow Women
412A Suci RamadaniMUNTOK - MUNTOK SUNNAH SPORT COMMUNITYHorsebow Women
413A Afifah AzraMUNTOK - MUNTOK SUNNAH SPORT COMMUNITYHorsebow Women
414A Greyshela TongkoduNAC - NACHorsebow Women
415A Nindi PohaNAC - NACHorsebow Women
416A Kartika Wulandari DapiNACP - NUSABAH ARCHERY CLUB POHUWATOHorsebow Women
417A MasdariahNBAC - NORTH BORNEO ARCHERYHorsebow Women
418A Vhe OliiNUSAIBAH - NUSAIBAH ARCHERYHorsebow Women
419A Luthfiya Az ZahraNUSAIBAH - NUSAIBAH ARCHERYHorsebow Women
420A Munnik HaryantiPAKIS - PAKIS GUNUNG AR-RIMAYAHHorsebow Women
421A Susi SutilahPAKIS - PAKIS GUNUNG AR-RIMAYAHHorsebow Women
422A Okky KartikaPJA - PJAHorsebow Women
423A RiyanaPLK NA - PLK NUSANTARA ARCHERYHorsebow Women
424A Orina BetrikaPLK NA - PLK NUSANTARA ARCHERYHorsebow Women
425A YudithPLK NA - PLK NUSANTARA ARCHERYHorsebow Women
426A Nuraini YuyaPOSO - POSOHorsebow Women
427A SaniaPP PNR - PERPANI PINRANGHorsebow Women
428A Firanda MatrianiRAC. - RACHorsebow Women
429A RochanaRACL - RAC LOMBOKHorsebow Women
430A AdniahRACL - RAC LOMBOKHorsebow Women
431A Heny KurniatiRACL - RAC LOMBOKHorsebow Women
432A MuprihunRACL - RAC LOMBOKHorsebow Women
433A ZakiahRACL - RAC LOMBOKHorsebow Women
434A Desy TrilianaRACL - RAC LOMBOKHorsebow Women
435A Ery KurniawatiRACL - RAC LOMBOKHorsebow Women
436A Emmi SetianyRACL - RAC LOMBOKHorsebow Women
437A Eti RohayatiRAWJA - RAWJA ARCHERYHorsebow Women
438A Atiqah Kayla An NamiraRBAC - RUMAH BELAJAR ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
439A Siti FatimahRBAC - RUMAH BELAJAR ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
440A Nayla Safira MaulidaRBAC - RUMAH BELAJAR ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
441A Dhea Fara DhinaRBAC - RUMAH BELAJAR ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
442A Amanda Shafira Nabiilah BilqiiRBAC - RUMAH BELAJAR ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
443A Atika Maulida ZahraRBAC - RUMAH BELAJAR ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
444A Ira FarsahRBAC - RUMAH BELAJAR ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
445A Arian FirdainiSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
446A Insyiroh Nur AzizahSACB - SAC BLITARHorsebow Women
447A Risda Nur FaizaSACB - SAC BLITARHorsebow Women
448A Vera Kurnia NingsihSACB - SAC BLITARHorsebow Women
449A Rika Aprelia PutriSACB - SAC BLITARHorsebow Women
450A Hanik IlaikaSACB - SAC BLITARHorsebow Women
451A Resita OktavianiSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYHorsebow Women
452A AuraSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYHorsebow Women
453A Hikmah Wahyuni NasutionSBTK - SEBATIK ARCHERYHorsebow Women
454A Attira Fayyaza RahmaSMP IZZAH - SMP AL IZZAHHorsebow Women
455A Syafika Putri Az ZahraSMP IZZAH - SMP AL IZZAHHorsebow Women
456A Sekar Seroja Husna PurnomoSMP IZZAH - SMP AL IZZAHHorsebow Women
457A Afika Rauda FidelaSMP IZZAH - SMP AL IZZAHHorsebow Women
458A Ghefira Nur FatimahSMP IZZAH - SMP AL IZZAHHorsebow Women
459A Athifa Nasywa RismartaSMP IZZAH - SMP AL IZZAHHorsebow Women
460A Khansa Naifah Paramita ASMP IZZAH - SMP AL IZZAHHorsebow Women
461A Meta Dara NilaSP - SAUNG PANAHANHorsebow Women
462A Khansa Shalihah PutriSP - SAUNG PANAHANHorsebow Women
463A Domita YulianaSP - SAUNG PANAHANHorsebow Women
464A Elisabet Kusrini NawangsariSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Women
465A MarisahSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Women
466A Dewi SusantiSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Women
467A Nasriani NasrudinSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Women
468A Rana Hafizhah ZahidahSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Women
469A Nayla Astramevia Hermione ZaidSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Women
470A Neysariela Ariffah AbdillahSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Women
471A Septi FitrianiSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Women
472A Meri HastutiSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Women
473A Junia Intan Permata SariSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Women
474A KhotimahSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Women
475A Astri KusumahayatiSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Women
476A Ika Novita KurniawatiSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Women
477A Otista DewiTIMIKA - TIMIKA, PAPUAHorsebow Women
478A AmanahTRDTNL - TRADITIONAL ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
479A Rohanadia PutriTRDTNL - TRADITIONAL ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
480A HastutiTRDTNL - TRADITIONAL ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
481A Theresa Juni PuspitaTRDTNL - TRADITIONAL ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
482A Naning YTRDTNL - TRADITIONAL ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
483A Nur RohmahTRDTNL - TRADITIONAL ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
484A Tri Retno DewiTRDTNL - TRADITIONAL ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Women
485A Putri Ayu SilmiTREE - TREE ARCHERYHorsebow Women
486A Rakhma HanifahTREE - TREE ARCHERYHorsebow Women
487A Firsti Diana Sari SetianiTRMC - TIRAMICUHorsebow Women
488A Reno SuriTRMC - TIRAMICUHorsebow Women
489A Tri AstutiTRMC - TIRAMICUHorsebow Women
490A LesnawatiTRMC - TIRAMICUHorsebow Women
491A Andi DarmawatiTRMC - TIRAMICUHorsebow Women
492A Yani MulyaniTRMC - TIRAMICUHorsebow Women
493A Andi Dzalzabyla Nuur FirdausiaWAS - WARANI ARCHERY SCHOOLHorsebow Women
494A Ria RahmadaniWAS - WARANI ARCHERY SCHOOLHorsebow Women
495A Bayu26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Men
496A Reiyfan Khairy26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Men
497A Kavindra Al Zinadine R26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Men
498A Iman Nur Rizky26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Men
499A Ibrahim HijriansyahAHBABUL - AHBABUL KHAIRAAT ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Men
500A Abdul MalikAL IHSAN - AL IHSAN ARCHERY GRAHA CINEREHorsebow Junior Men
501A Muhammad Ilham BibisaAL IZZAH - AL IZZAH ARCHERY COMMUNITY BONHorsebow Junior Men
502A Fauzan Ibnu ZaydanAL IZZAH - AL IZZAH ARCHERY COMMUNITY BONHorsebow Junior Men
503A ZaimAL IZZAH - AL IZZAH ARCHERY COMMUNITY BONHorsebow Junior Men
504A Ahmad Haidar Al HafizAL JUNAYD - AL-JUNAYD ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Men
505A Muhammad Al-Faruq NuhaAL JUNAYD - AL-JUNAYD ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Men
506A Syauqi MorenzaAL JUNAYD - AL-JUNAYD ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Men
507A Satya Ramadhan NurciptaAMAC - AMACHorsebow Junior Men
508A Ketut Umar Al FaruqAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Junior Men
509A Nengah Nurul MawaliAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Junior Men
510A Dzaki Putra RizkillahAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Junior Men
511A Nengah M. Fathan Alwa TahrirAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Junior Men
512A Wayan Arkan Syakir KelanaAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Junior Men
513A Aam ImtiyazAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Junior Men
514A Nyoman Cesar Abimail AdliAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Junior Men
515A Bima AfandiAN NASHR - AN-NASHR HBA PEGAYAMANHorsebow Junior Men
516A Unank Abi DhifaASHABUL - ASHABUL BADAR ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Men
517A Moch Idham Khalid PasyaBACG - BROTHERHOOD ARCHER CELEBES GOWHorsebow Junior Men
518A M. Rasyad SBARAC - BARAC CLUBHorsebow Junior Men
519A Faeyza Axel DinataBARCODE - BARCODEHorsebow Junior Men
520A Muhammad AliandoHLDLO - HULONDALO HORSEBACK ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Men
521A Adhan Karim ArafahKOMPAC - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN CILEGONHorsebow Junior Men
522A Ismail Kholis Al FaruqKOMPAC - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN CILEGONHorsebow Junior Men
523A Aflah Tsabbit HafizhanKOPAJA - KOPAJAHorsebow Junior Men
524A Haekal Thoriq MusliminKPS - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN SUMBAWAHorsebow Junior Men
525A Fikar Hanif MalanuangKPS - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN SUMBAWAHorsebow Junior Men
526A Haikal Fajri As-SyifaLASKAR - LASKAR SUNNAHHorsebow Junior Men
527A M.Syarif Al DzikrullahLASKAR - LASKAR SUNNAHHorsebow Junior Men
528A M.Lenra Diyaul HisyamMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Junior Men
529A Taufiq AhsanPAKIS - PAKIS GUNUNG AR-RIMAYAHHorsebow Junior Men
530A Fathur Rahman AzzawawiPASTI - PANAHAN ASLI TIMIKAHorsebow Junior Men
531A M. Fikra El ParsaPASTI - PANAHAN ASLI TIMIKAHorsebow Junior Men
532A Achmad Rasyid ArrafahPASTI - PANAHAN ASLI TIMIKAHorsebow Junior Men
533A Fierza Khoirul ArfaPASTI - PANAHAN ASLI TIMIKAHorsebow Junior Men
534A Zaqia Surya HidayatPASTI - PANAHAN ASLI TIMIKAHorsebow Junior Men
535A M. Ibnu TazkiyahPASTI - PANAHAN ASLI TIMIKAHorsebow Junior Men
536A Muhammad Raafi JuniarsyahPLK NA - PLK NUSANTARA ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Men
537A Muhammad Aldebaran Ziggy AthorRBAC - RUMAH BELAJAR ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Junior Men
538A Syauqi Hanif Nur SyamsuRBAC - RUMAH BELAJAR ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Junior Men
539A Muhammad Bagas NararyaRBAC - RUMAH BELAJAR ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Junior Men
540A Danendra Dzaki HakimRBAC - RUMAH BELAJAR ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Junior Men
541A M. AlkhawarizmRBAC - RUMAH BELAJAR ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Junior Men
542A Zakir NaikSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Men
543A Muhammad MuslihSP - SAUNG PANAHANHorsebow Junior Men
544A M Azhar KhairussyarifSP - SAUNG PANAHANHorsebow Junior Men
545A Muhammad Ata ArsyadSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Junior Men
546A Raditya Reza Idris HarahapSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Junior Men
547A Muhammad Farand AbimanyuSSC - SUNNAH SPORT CLUBHorsebow Junior Men
548A Raditya Meizam Al FaruqSSCS - SSC SURABAYAHorsebow Junior Men
549A Faris Ahmad AudahSTAS - SOROWAKO TRADITIONAL ARCHERY SHorsebow Junior Men
550A Azzam Ahmad BalyaSTAS - SOROWAKO TRADITIONAL ARCHERY SHorsebow Junior Men
551A Muhammad Azzam AlfariziTRDTNL - TRADITIONAL ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Junior Men
552A ZakiTRDTNL - TRADITIONAL ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Junior Men
553A Muhammad Nabil AlhakimTRDTNL - TRADITIONAL ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Junior Men
554A Ramadiansyah SetiyawanTRDTNL - TRADITIONAL ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Junior Men
555A Firman AldianoUHUD - UHUD ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Men
556A Al FajarUHUD - UHUD ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Men
557A Anindya Nahda Miskad167 MP - 167MA'PANAHHorsebow Junior Women
558A Angela Monica Giovani26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Women
559A Alexandria Sauzan M26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Women
560A Zahratussyta Defi M26 ARCH - 26 ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Women
561A Nurul qomariahAHBABUL - AHBABUL KHAIRAAT ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Women
562A Dea Amelia OktavianyAL IHSAN - AL IHSAN ARCHERY GRAHA CINEREHorsebow Junior Women
563A Hanifah andari zulianiAL IHSAN - AL IHSAN ARCHERY GRAHA CINEREHorsebow Junior Women
564A Nabila Febrina MaharaniAL IZZAH - AL IZZAH ARCHERY COMMUNITY BONHorsebow Junior Women
565A Insaniyyazidah RochmahAL IZZAH - AL IZZAH ARCHERY COMMUNITY BONHorsebow Junior Women
566A Syakilah MuhasanahAL JUNAYD - AL-JUNAYD ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Women
567A Kabsyah NurusyahidahAL JUNAYD - AL-JUNAYD ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Women
568A Alliya Hafida SuarFINUS - FINUS HBA ACEH TAMIANGHorsebow Junior Women
569A Hawa ShafiyyahIND - INDIVIDUHorsebow Junior Women
570A Putri DevivianKHB BNYMS - KHB BANYUMAS INDONESIAHorsebow Junior Women
571A Devina Dwi AnggraeniKHB BNYMS - KHB BANYUMAS INDONESIAHorsebow Junior Women
572A Aisyah Kakao TsurayyaKOPAJA - KOPAJAHorsebow Junior Women
573A Maheswari Aqila SakhiKURMA - KURMAHorsebow Junior Women
574A Camaliya cipta lestariLASKAR - LASKAR SUNNAHHorsebow Junior Women
575A Gendis Beauty SyarifuddinLASKAR - LASKAR SUNNAHHorsebow Junior Women
576A Najda TaqiaLASKAR - LASKAR SUNNAHHorsebow Junior Women
577A R. Azkya DamaraPASTI - PANAHAN ASLI TIMIKAHorsebow Junior Women
578A Almira khaudy ihsaniPCB - PANAHMU CAKRA BAYUHorsebow Junior Women
579A RayyaPMU - PANAHAN MUHAMMADIYAHHorsebow Junior Women
580A Ken athifa Ahda sabylaPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Junior Women
581A Aninda ZahratusyittaRAWJA - RAWJA ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Women
582A Risyadatul aisyahRBAC - RUMAH BELAJAR ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Junior Women
583A AfikaSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Women
584A AinunSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYHorsebow Junior Women
585A Naila Hayatus SakinahSP - SAUNG PANAHANHorsebow Junior Women
586A Iqrazka IyaziSTAS - SOROWAKO TRADITIONAL ARCHERY SHorsebow Junior Women
587A EfaTRDTNL - TRADITIONAL ARCHERY CLUBHorsebow Junior Women
Input Scoring Data Recurve
1A M. Faaris. F. Bara. AAAP - AL - ISTIQOMAH ARCHERY PANAHMURecurve Men
2A Aseh PratiknoAGH - ARCHERY GUNG-HORecurve Men
3A Ryan Wira PratamaAJAC - AL JIHAD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
4A Syaid Za'Far HussinAJAC - AL JIHAD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
5A Avin AyapAL IHSAN - AL IHSAN ARCHERY GRAHA CINERERecurve Men
6A Farhan Oktoriosakti MahendrataAL IRSYAD - AL IRSYAD PURWOKERTORecurve Men
7A Afif Aufan MarsayAL IRSYAD - AL IRSYAD PURWOKERTORecurve Men
8A Muh. Kautsar Al GhifariAL JUNAYD - AL-JUNAYD ARCHERYRecurve Men
9A Fahry Ardhian SyaifullohALBA - ALBA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
10A Fahim Haykal Ataka Irsyadien GALBA - ALBA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
11A Satrio Nurdafa PrismadwipaALBA - ALBA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
12A M.Azzam NasriAMWA - AMWA ARCHERY CLUB - ACEHRecurve Men
13A BudiyonoARROW - ARROW ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
14A GandhiARROW - ARROW ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
15A Hamzah MaulanaAU - ARCHERY UMSIDARecurve Men
16A Naufal Alifuddin RahmanAU - ARCHERY UMSIDARecurve Men
17A Aldi Taufikurrohman Al HajjBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Men
18A Muhammad Daffa Raditya WiyonoBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Men
19A Rasyad Syafiq FirjatullahBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Men
20A Wilmark Petros Naek PurbaBALI KDU - BALI KAZARI DENPASAR UDAYANARecurve Men
21A Achmad Sastro Darmo SBALI KDU - BALI KAZARI DENPASAR UDAYANARecurve Men
22A AndriyatnaBATOLA - BATOLARecurve Men
23A Rizky Azizi Febri CahyonoBBA - BANYUMAS BAWOR ARCHERYRecurve Men
24A TarsamBBA - BANYUMAS BAWOR ARCHERYRecurve Men
25A HormanisoBBAS - BANJARBARU ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Men
26A Syahraz MaghribiBBAS - BANJARBARU ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Men
27A Rizaldy Ahlul FikryBBAS - BANJARBARU ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Men
28A Asep Rulli BinawanBCAC - BCACRecurve Men
29A Muhammad Fahmi QitalBCAC - BCACRecurve Men
30A Muhammad Zaki ZaidanBCAC - BCACRecurve Men
31A Muhammad RafiBIMA - DAC KOTA BIMARecurve Men
32A Ahmad Hafizh MaulanaBJB - BJB ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Men
33A AjisumadyoBREBES - BREBES ARCHERYRecurve Men
34A Anugrah SaputraBREBES - BREBES ARCHERYRecurve Men
35A Abu Azzam SmithBRO - BRO ARCHERYRecurve Men
36A Muhammad Heiwa KhalilyCAT - CENDEKIA ARCHERY TEAMRecurve Men
37A Muhammad Fadhil NuridaCAT - CENDEKIA ARCHERY TEAMRecurve Men
38A Reno Aditya PratamaCAT - CENDEKIA ARCHERY TEAMRecurve Men
39A Indi Ala Uddin Nurdiansyah SCAT - CENDEKIA ARCHERY TEAMRecurve Men
40A Muhammad Ilham BahruddinCAT - CENDEKIA ARCHERY TEAMRecurve Men
41A Irsyad Umar MaulanaCOLOMADU - COLOMADU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
42A Naufal Rifqi AffandiCOLOMADU - COLOMADU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
43A Rayyan Dzaki ImtiyazCOLOMADU - COLOMADU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
44A Muhammad Azri HawwariCPMA - CPMARecurve Men
45A NararyaCPMA - CPMARecurve Men
46A Alif Putra RaffiCPMA - CPMARecurve Men
47A S.A MuliawanDAA - DAWET AYU ARCHERYRecurve Men
48A Abdul Zalil TrytamaDAKOTA - DAKOTA ARCHERY SUNNAH SPORTRecurve Men
49A Yudi RamadhanniELITE - ELITERecurve Men
50A ArdiyansahELITE - ELITERecurve Men
51A Adhi SuwartonoELITE - ELITERecurve Men
52A Anis Chandra PrasetyaFAST. - FASTRecurve Men
53A Anis Chandra PrasetyaFAST. - FASTRecurve Men
54A Daffa Rihadatul 'Aisi UtamaFASTK - FAST KARTASURARecurve Men
55A Muhammad Hafizh JuniartaFASTK - FAST KARTASURARecurve Men
56A Raihan Ade A FattahFASTK - FAST KARTASURARecurve Men
57A Nanda Rizqy Erza PutraFASTK - FAST KARTASURARecurve Men
58A Agung Harryawan WaruwuFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Men
59A Wawan Suryono PratamaFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Men
60A I Kadek Rizki Juliana PutraFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Men
61A I Putu Gede Andika PutraFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Men
62A Matthew Ephata SudiyantoFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Men
63A Gede Bagus Nada LakeswaraFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Men
64A Zyra Ainan ZachriFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Men
65A I Made Candra Kirana PriarsanaFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Men
66A I Putu Dandy RiarthaFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Men
67A I Nyoman PradnyanaFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Men
68A Zen Chairul IchsanFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Men
69A Nathan Enoch T.WFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Men
70A Gede Agus PrastyadiFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Men
71A I Putu Eka Sudarma PutraFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Men
72A Achmad MiswanFLASH - FLASH ARCHERY COMUNITYRecurve Men
73A M Zulfa Tsaqif PrakosoFSPT SULUT - FESPATI SULUTRecurve Men
74A Muhamamad Rizqy EfendyGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Men
75A Ardan Nanda HendiantoroGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Men
76A Pamuji Sarwo Hutomo PriyasidhaGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Men
77A Octa Rafif PandusiwoGAC - GARUDA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
78A M.Fahrel Al-GhazaliGASB - GARUDA ARCHERY SOUTH BORNEORecurve Men
79A Faris Abdul AzizGASB - GARUDA ARCHERY SOUTH BORNEORecurve Men
80A Muhammad Dzulfikar AddafaGENDEWA - GENDEWA ARCHERY SOCIETYRecurve Men
81A Muhammad Rifki TrinandaIAC - IDAMAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
82A M. Adhitya RahmandikaIAC - IDAMAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
83A Wahyudi SetiawanIDAMAN - IDAMAN ARCHERYRecurve Men
84A Muhammad Zidan Ghozwa Al AminIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYRecurve Men
85A Abdullah Azzam Akmal Al AminIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYRecurve Men
86A Athariq GhfariIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYRecurve Men
87A Muhammad Ryan Ahsanul KholiqinIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYRecurve Men
88A Yudi WahyudinIPTEK - IPTEK ARCHERYRecurve Men
89A Irfan KhoerurrijalIPTEK - IPTEK ARCHERYRecurve Men
90A Farhan KhoerurrijalIPTEK - IPTEK ARCHERYRecurve Men
91A Kenni RotyaniIPTEK - IPTEK ARCHERYRecurve Men
92A Abdul Latif Nur RahmatullahIPTEK - IPTEK ARCHERYRecurve Men
93A Bre Arka Tabian MochtarITTIHAD - ITTIHADRecurve Men
94A Faathir Athallah NugrohoITTIHAD - ITTIHADRecurve Men
95A Fasya Tirta EriyantoITTIHAD - ITTIHADRecurve Men
96A Aditya AkbarKA - KEBUMEN ARCHERYRecurve Men
97A HaritsKA - KEBUMEN ARCHERYRecurve Men
98A NursamsiKAWALI - KAWALI ARCHERYRecurve Men
99A Mochamad Reza Rizki HerdiansyaKAWALI - KAWALI ARCHERYRecurve Men
100A Reza MaulanaKAWALI - KAWALI ARCHERYRecurve Men
101A Benny Maulana ArifinKAWALI - KAWALI ARCHERYRecurve Men
102A Haris Mohamad SidikKAWALI - KAWALI ARCHERYRecurve Men
103A Dwi Rokhvannang Yosep SKOMPAK - KOMPAK DJPRecurve Men
104A Gathfan Zacky WibowoKOMPAS - KOMPAS ARCHERY TARAKANRecurve Men
105A Aditya LavandaLANCIP - LANCIP ARCHERYRecurve Men
106A Damaik UzukaLANCIP - LANCIP ARCHERYRecurve Men
107A Muh. Fauzan AbdillahLPA - LEMBAH PALU ARCHERYRecurve Men
108A Ramadhansyah Raisa WijayantoMAB - MAFAZA ARCHERY BANJARNEGARARecurve Men
109A Arif Fadhluloh HartonoMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
110A Harits Faqihuddin AttaqiMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
111A Kurniawan BagusMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
112A Praba RadityaMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
113A Fatih Al-Fakhri MMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
114A Rasya Zaky FahlupiMANGGIS - MANGGIS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
115A Pallas SaputraMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
116A Daffa Ihsan AbiyyuMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
117A Arif KurniawanMHMR - MAHAMERU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
118A Gunadi ArunantoPAKIS - PAKIS GUNUNG AR-RIMAYAHRecurve Men
119A Muhammad Zahid AbdillahPATIH - PATIH ARCHERYRecurve Men
120A Muhamad NasrullohPATIH - PATIH ARCHERYRecurve Men
121A Imam WahyudiPATIH - PATIH ARCHERYRecurve Men
122A Ari AfriyawanPATIH - PATIH ARCHERYRecurve Men
123A Nurul MashudinPATIH - PATIH ARCHERYRecurve Men
124A DjohanPB ARCH - PB ARCHERYRecurve Men
125A Muhammad Teizar FPLMB - PALEMBANG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
126A Gilang Abiyan Atharrafi JatmikPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
127A Naufal Alifea AmriPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
128A Asyam Farel FirstioPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
129A Muhammad Wildan WafiPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
130A Farrel Rifqi SukmanaPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
131A Tsabilal Al FirdausPP KLTRA - PERPANI,KALTARARecurve Men
132A Andika Setia PerayogaPP LUTIM - PERPANI LUTIMRecurve Men
133A Andi Reno Reihan FahreziPP TRK - PERPANI KOTA TARAKANRecurve Men
134A Indra Dzakwan PribadiPP TRK - PERPANI KOTA TARAKANRecurve Men
135A Ahmad Raihan FarasPPTA - PAPATUARecurve Men
136A Mario FedrianPPTA - PAPATUARecurve Women
137A Akhdan Daffa AriyaputraRAC - RAC (RADIT ARCHERY CLUB)Recurve Men
138A Phattarapol LavitpichayawongRAMA - RAMA2ARCHERYRecurve Men
139A Romi TrimonoROPALLO - ROPALLO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
140A Nathan Ziven AnderrasyaROPALLO - ROPALLO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
141A Muhammad Zakha Saputra WibowoROPALLO - ROPALLO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
142A Ibrahim Nur HaqiqiROPALLO - ROPALLO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
143A Muhammad LuthfiRU 6 AC - RU 6 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
144A Iza AhmadRU 6 AC - RU 6 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
145A Muhamad Yusuf IbrahimSAA - SHALAHUDIN AL AYYUBIRecurve Men
146A Hodar Utomo SaputraSAA - SHALAHUDIN AL AYYUBIRecurve Men
147A Sigit SetiyokoSAA - SHALAHUDIN AL AYYUBIRecurve Men
148A Muhammad Rafa AbdillahSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYRecurve Men
149A Rendy Rifandi KurniaSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYRecurve Men
150A Farhan Setyo KuncoroSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYRecurve Men
151A Muhammad Nurul Alfandika IrawaSACG - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUB GARUTRecurve Men
152A Ryan HidayatSAFF - SAFF ARCHERYRecurve Men
153A SarifudinSAHB - SAHB ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
154A Kenzie Haidar AhzaSAHB - SAHB ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
155A Mohamad Iqbal Hasan StSATC - SALMAN ARCHERY TRAINING CENTERRecurve Men
156A Muhammad Septian Yuda PrawiraSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYRecurve Men
157A Raihan Ahmad HidayatullahSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYRecurve Men
158A Faqi Tarik RamadaniSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYRecurve Men
159A Fairuzzy Mufaza FaustaSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYRecurve Men
160A Muhammad Syathir Majid HermawaSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYRecurve Men
161A Muhammad Naufal Fawwaz RamadhaSBY - SURABAYARecurve Men
162A Fajar AchbarSCTA - SANCITA ARCHERYRecurve Men
163A Eka ArdiantaSHR AC - SHR AC PANGKALAN BUNRecurve Men
164A Rahmat Nur WahyudiSHR AC - SHR AC PANGKALAN BUNRecurve Men
165A Zola Nobel AdrianthovicSKENSA - SKENSA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
166A Bumi Shakti Itsarussalam AdiwiSKENSA - SKENSA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
167A Moch. Wildan ArdiansyahSKENSA - SKENSA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
168A Zacky Tyo Adisyah PutraSKENSA - SKENSA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
169A Muhammad Fahri LamiSMART - SMART POSORecurve Men
170A Andi Muhammad Sajid Bari AkramSMART - SMART POSORecurve Men
171A Muh.Fachri AbdillahSMART - SMART POSORecurve Men
172A Abdi SantosoSMART - SMART POSORecurve Men
173A RondiSMD - SUMEDANG ARCHERY TEAMRecurve Men
174A Dhiaulhaq Fitrah RamadhanSMD - SUMEDANG ARCHERY TEAMRecurve Men
175A Rifky Raditya PratamaSMWA - SAMAWA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
176A Paanji KumaraSMWA - SAMAWA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
177A Rifki Nur JuliyadiSMWA - SAMAWA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
178A Muhammad Rafif RaisSMWA - SAMAWA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
179A Fahmi Zikran SaputraSMWA - SAMAWA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
180A Murtadho MuthahhariSTARCLUB - STARCLUB ARCHERYRecurve Men
181A Farli ArdeyansahTAC - TIMAH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
182A Hendra KurniawanTAC - TIMAH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
183A Al Fajri RisqirullohTAC. - TACRecurve Men
184A Thitiwit KetmakTEERABOW - TEERABOWRecurve Men
185A Phawat LeelathithiwongTEERABOW - TEERABOWRecurve Men
186A Chinatip ChummareeTEERABOW - TEERABOWRecurve Men
187A Thanaphat SuwannapisitTEERABOW - TEERABOWRecurve Men
188A Syauki Lukman SofwanTIAC - TIAC (TOLE ISKANDAR ARCHERY CLRecurve Men
189A Kineisha Athalifa RamadhaniTPA - THREE PILAR ARCHERYRecurve Men
190A FadhlanTPA - THREE PILAR ARCHERYRecurve Men
191A Afra Komang PUKM - UKM ARCHERY UMSIDARecurve Men
192A Annidya SyahindahABIW - ABI WAQQASHRecurve Women
193A Diaz Orchida MardhotillahAL ATSA - AL ATSARYRecurve Women
194A Aisha RahmaAL BALAD - AL-BALAD GAYO ARCHERYRecurve Women
195A Allysha Tabina AafiaALBA - ALBA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
196A Hurina Faza KhofiyyahALBA - ALBA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
197A Raisya Hanifa ElmairaALBA - ALBA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
198A AnisahAMAC TT - AMANAH ARCHERY TEBING TINGGIRecurve Women
199A Luthfiyyah MAMAC TT - AMANAH ARCHERY TEBING TINGGIRecurve Women
200A Amilatus SholihahAU - ARCHERY UMSIDARecurve Women
201A Kurotan WildanAU - ARCHERY UMSIDARecurve Women
202A Cindy Zahwa Salsabila WiyonoBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Women
203A Ganes Humaira JinggaBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Women
204A Juanka Aya Habiba RahardjoBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Women
205A Najla Nailah SaputriBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Women
206A Natasha Putri ABALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Women
207A Sania SyaharaniBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Women
208A Devina Nabila Ramadhani JayupuBALI KDU - BALI KAZARI DENPASAR UDAYANARecurve Women
209A Anggun Syafira DewiBAWOR - BAWOR ARCHERYRecurve Women
210A Aisyah MoezhaBBA - BANYUMAS BAWOR ARCHERYRecurve Women
211A Azfa Laryssa PutriBBA - BANYUMAS BAWOR ARCHERYRecurve Women
212A Dina Putri AmaliaBBA - BANYUMAS BAWOR ARCHERYRecurve Women
213A Jovita Ameliana DaniswaraBBA - BANYUMAS BAWOR ARCHERYRecurve Women
214A Pijar Nafisa SakhiBBA - BANYUMAS BAWOR ARCHERYRecurve Women
215A Pawestri Khansa MitayaniBBAS - BANJARBARU ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Women
216A Salsabila Nadhifa AqilahBBAS - BANJARBARU ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Women
217A RanaBCC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB BOGORRecurve Women
218A Fitria Nur AndiniBEPEKA - BEPEKA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
219A Amani Binti Muhamad Khairol AzBPAC - BPACRecurve Women
220A Dalili Amni Binti HasbullahBPAC - BPACRecurve Women
221A An-Najlalunna Nadya PrasetyoCOLOMADU - COLOMADU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
222A Malikha Naurah Janeeta ArmadiCOLOMADU - COLOMADU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
223A Nabilah Widya RamadaniCOLOMADU - COLOMADU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
224A Baiq Sharleen Aisya PutriCPMA - CPMARecurve Women
225A Mirza Febriyanti PutriCPMA - CPMARecurve Women
226A Meitha Virginia Rosa Sinensis DOMPU - DOMPU ARCHERY NTBRecurve Women
227A Rihri KartiwizarsiELANG - ELANG BORNEO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
228A Ananda Aprilia PratiwiFAC - FALCON ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
229A Cikal AprianiFAC - FALCON ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
230A Jinan Karina SubandiFAC - FALCON ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
231A Sirin Maulidya MaharaniFAC - FALCON ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
232A Hasibah NihaFASTK - FAST KARTASURARecurve Women
233A Adena Savitri ArthaFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Women
234A Kadek Putri Ratna KinasihFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Women
235A Komang Deswinta MaharaniFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Women
236A Ni Kadek Dinda AngelitaFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Women
237A Ni Kadek SuadnyaniFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Women
238A Ni Komang Diah PurnamiFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Women
239A Ni Luh Eka PebriyantiFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Women
240A Ni Made ArdanareswariFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Women
241A Ni Made Aryanti Surya DewiFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Women
242A Ni Made Lovelia Paramitha WijaFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Women
243A Ni Putu ParameswariFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Women
244A Ni Wayan Artika Cahaya DewiFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Women
245A Putu Yeni Ika YantiFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Women
246A Annisa Dinda SariGAC - GARUDA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
247A Ibtihal Rohadatul AisyGAC - GARUDA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
248A Jihan Salwalia ArsanGAC - GARUDA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
249A Saskya Amaris ZianyGAC - GARUDA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
250A Annisa Ardianti Citra NingrumGANDEWA - GANDEWA ARCHERY SOCIETYRecurve Women
251A Labitta Aisha Nur Azkiya AriefGASB - GARUDA ARCHERY SOUTH BORNEORecurve Women
252A Ayodya Azzahra PramithasariGASB - GARUDA ARCHERY SOUTH BORNEORecurve Women
253A Gladys Pink ReghinaIAC - IDAMAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
254A Yuli AwaliaKAWALI - KAWALI ARCHERYRecurve Women
255A Cahya UmrotunnisaKEBUMEN - KEBUMEN ARCHERYRecurve Women
256A Callysta Alifia Putri RamadhanKEBUMEN - KEBUMEN ARCHERYRecurve Women
257A Annisa R. MusliminKPS - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN SUMBAWARecurve Women
258A Tria Juni KustantiLANCIP - LANCIP ARCHERYRecurve Women
259A Septi SetianingsihLANCIP - LANCIP ARCHERYRecurve Women
260A Isdawaty SaudLPA - LEMBAH PALU ARCHERYRecurve Women
261A Kartini Radliah PratiwiLPA - LEMBAH PALU ARCHERYRecurve Women
262A Wahyu Rezki AmaliaLPA - LEMBAH PALU ARCHERYRecurve Women
263A Shelvina ZahraniMA - MAFAZA ARCHERYRecurve Women
264A Aisxah Qorry Aina ShoufistikaMAC MG - MAC MAGELANGRecurve Women
265A Essenza Qur'Ani Que Putri YuanMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
266A Syabiva Putri WaluyoMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
267A Syafira FahlupiMANGGIS - MANGGIS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
268A Nafisya Rahma AulyaMGL AC - MAGELANG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
269A Nisrina Dhiya UlhaqMGL AC - MAGELANG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
270A Ageng Risq WijayantiPB ARCH - PB ARCHERYRecurve Women
271A Mahira Sausan GhoniyaPP KLTRA - PERPANI,KALTARARecurve Women
272A Mufliha KhalidaPP KNG - PERPANI KUNINGANRecurve Women
273A Nazwa Sulistika NurrochmaPP KNG - PERPANI KUNINGANRecurve Women
274A Annisa DevikaPP TRK - PERPANI KOTA TARAKANRecurve Women
275A Jihan Insyirah QatrunnadaPP TRK - PERPANI KOTA TARAKANRecurve Women
276A Khairunnisa Zahidah RPP TRK - PERPANI KOTA TARAKANRecurve Women
277A AgusROPALLO - ROPALLO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
278A Chasandra ViktoriaROPALLO - ROPALLO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
279A Dwi Khusnul KhotimahROPALLO - ROPALLO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
280A Nayla Alodia RamadhaniROPALLO - ROPALLO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
281A Shirly Nur RobiahROPALLO - ROPALLO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
282A Velarina NurmalakanaSAA - SHALAHUDIN AL AYYUBIRecurve Women
283A Berlian Syafira DarmajiSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYRecurve Women
284A Jasmine Nafisah RachmatSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYRecurve Women
285A Lathifah Qurrotaayun RahmawatiSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYRecurve Women
286A Nafisha Azzahra Herra ArindaSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYRecurve Women
287A Ratu Dinar ZuleykaSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYRecurve Women
288A Az'Zah Fauziah Yasmin FirdausSACG - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUB GARUTRecurve Women
289A Fauziyah Azhar MkiSACG - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUB GARUTRecurve Women
290A Hilda SalsabilaSACG - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUB GARUTRecurve Women
291A Ilma Nur SafiraSACG - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUB GARUTRecurve Women
292A AzizahSAIJAAN - SAIJAAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
293A Nabila PutriSAIJAAN - SAIJAAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
294A Adiska Yulistya Cinta PrameswaSALADIN - SALADIN ARCHERY TEAMRecurve Women
295A Ananra Nur FatihaSALADIN - SALADIN ARCHERY TEAMRecurve Women
296A Maylidya Khoirunnisa' SukionoSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYRecurve Women
297A Tata Lintang KiranaSATRIA - SATRIA WELIRANG ARCHERYRecurve Women
298A Amzi Ola Al ViomithaSBY - SURABAYARecurve Women
299A Tri Indah PermatasariSBY - SURABAYARecurve Women
300A Kaila Latifa AzahraSHR - SHR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
301A Anjani RafikaSHR - SHR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
302A Shany Putri NabillaSKENSA - SKENSA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
303A Khaira Abdi PutriSMART - SMART POSORecurve Women
304A Kayla Shaesa AqueenaSMART AC - SMART ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
305A Vinsa Trimitha IchwantoSMART AC - SMART ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
306A Bilawal FatihahSMP IZZAH - SMP AL IZZAHRecurve Women
307A Isnaini Azkia HasaniSMP IZZAH - SMP AL IZZAHRecurve Women
308A Iqlima PramantariSMP IZZAH - SMP AL IZZAHRecurve Women
309A Farah Annisa RahmaniaSMP IZZAH - SMP AL IZZAHRecurve Women
310A Mutiara Dina SafitriSMP IZZAH - SMP AL IZZAHRecurve Women
311A Cinta Sakinah RizkilahSMWA - SAMAWA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
312A KadarwatiSMWA - SAMAWA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
313A Meitia Azahra Fiorenza (Tia)SMWA - SAMAWA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
314A Rati RofifahSMWA - SAMAWA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
315A Rifqa ZulhanzahiraSMWA - SAMAWA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
316A Salwa SalsabilaSMWA - SAMAWA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
317A Syifa Yustisia ChaerunisaSMWA - SAMAWA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
318A Aisyah Zakirah AffaniTAC - TIMAH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
319A Annisa Lutfia BelindaTAC - TIMAH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
320A Moja Puan MaharaniTARGET - TIDAR ARCHERY GENERATIONRecurve Women
321A Chanunchida ChummareeTEERABOW - TEERABOWRecurve Women
322A Dharisha SudhirakuljaiTEERABOW - TEERABOWRecurve Women
323A Naurah MeysunTHI - THI ARCHERYRecurve Women
324A Aurelia TunggadewiTMC - TAMAN MEMANAH CILACAPRecurve Women
325A Azalea Nurmaida LahfahTMC - TAMAN MEMANAH CILACAPRecurve Women
326A Ina Maretta KarenTMC - TAMAN MEMANAH CILACAPRecurve Women
327A Khafidha Al MuzayyanahTMC - TAMAN MEMANAH CILACAPRecurve Women
328A Nara Xaviera RinunggaTMC - TAMAN MEMANAH CILACAPRecurve Women
329A Syifa AzizahTMC - TAMAN MEMANAH CILACAPRecurve Women
330A Windyta IndiraniTPA - THREE PILAR ARCHERYRecurve Women
331A Azra Mahfuzhah AriefTRGD - TIAC RAWA GENI DEPOKRecurve Women
332A M Nabil AkbarAAR - APACE ARCHERY RANGERecurve Junior Men
333A Naufal Maulana WidiatmokoABCG - ABC GEMOLONGRecurve Junior Men
334A Ibnu Zahid SamudinABIW - ABI WAQQASHRecurve Junior Men
335A Muhammad ZeinAHBABUL - AHBABUL KHAIRAAT ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
336A Muhammad Muslih Abdul KarimAL FIDA - AL FIDA ARCHERI BENGKULURecurve Junior Men
337A Furqon Habibi HibatullojALBA - ALBA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
338A Alfian RizqieALBA - ALBA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
339A HammamALBA - ALBA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
340A Haidar Azzami Al MufidALBA - ALBA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
341A M Rayyan AfAMAC TT - AMANAH ARCHERY TEBING TINGGIRecurve Junior Men
342A Anak Agung Prabu Natha Negara ARROW - ARROW ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
343A M.Zufar HawariBADAR - BADAR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
344A Fahmi Dzakwan ArsawidyaBADAR - BADAR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
345A I Putu Bagus Gilang NarendraBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Men
346A I Gst Agung Bagus Bayu BisemaBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Men
347A Gede Abhinanda DharmanathaBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Men
348A Adriansyah Yusuf PBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Men
349A Putu Joe Friendly SuyasaBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Men
350A Azis SolahudinBCC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB BOGORRecurve Junior Men
351A GalenoBCC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB BOGORRecurve Junior Men
352A SakaBCC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB BOGORRecurve Junior Men
353A DzakaBCC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB BOGORRecurve Junior Men
354A Muhammad Danish Bin HasbullahBPAC - BPACRecurve Junior Men
355A Bayu Permono AjiCOLOMADU - COLOMADU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
356A DhyasCROCO - CROCO ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
357A Dzaki Irfan Maulana KhalidDASH - DASH KOTA SEMARANGRecurve Junior Men
358A Jainul ArifinDOMPU - DOMPU ARCHERY NTBRecurve Junior Men
359A Muhammad Hisyam Al HafizdEDU ARCH - EDUCATIKN ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
360A M.Farras MuzhaffarEDU ARCH - EDUCATIKN ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
361A Radika Abiy BagaskoroEDU ARCH - EDUCATIKN ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
362A Khaleefa Nizam KhediraEDU ARCH - EDUCATIKN ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
363A Favian Ariq JayalaksanaEDU ARCH - EDUCATIKN ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
364A Raffasya Wafi RadityaEDU ARCH - EDUCATIKN ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
365A Zafir RahmaddienEDU ARCH - EDUCATIKN ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
366A Ardavan Haidar AlyFASTK - FAST KARTASURARecurve Junior Men
367A I Made Dwika Adi PutraFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Junior Men
368A I Nyoman Arya Gilang PratamaFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Junior Men
369A Ketut SugiandhanaFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Junior Men
370A Agus Artka Gian KaindraFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Junior Men
371A Kalyana Guna ArkaFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Junior Men
372A Made Kenichi Taiyo K.PFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Junior Men
373A Rayyan Rafa Ibrahim HermawanGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Men
374A Rayi Landung Pangestu PriyasidGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Men
375A Dzaki Perdana AmanullahGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Men
376A Elvan Maulana DevidaGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Men
377A Dico Pradana RamadhanGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Men
378A Dzunnurain Almaidany KurniawanGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Men
379A Vino Naufal AzmidafaGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Men
380A Muhammad Naufal AbrisamGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Men
381A Oktabyu M Sakti KurniawanGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Men
382A Favian Ezra AprisaGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Men
383A Faidurrohman Al GifaryGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Men
384A Made AbdielGANDAWA - GANDAWA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
385A Vergian Laysa WiratamaIAC - IDAMAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
386A M. Akbar MuazzamIAC - IDAMAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
387A Yasir Fadli Al HadiIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
388A Muh.AzzamntaufiqurrahmanIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
389A Muhammad Azka El KhoiriIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
390A Sayyid Fadhil AlfarizyKEBUMEN - KEBUMEN ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
391A Muhammad Akramul RazinKHALIFAH - KHALIFAH ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
392A M. Dayyan AlfarisiKHALIFAH - KHALIFAH ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
393A M Rafa Rais FatanyKHALIFAH - KHALIFAH ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
394A Rafasya Elzizan YusufKJAC - KUJANG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
395A M.Hasan AlfariziKQA - KAMPUNG QUR'AN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
396A Ghathfaan FikriiKQA - KAMPUNG QUR'AN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
397A M.Husen AlfariziKQA - KAMPUNG QUR'AN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
398A Wardah Nur FajriahKQA - KAMPUNG QUR'AN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
399A Muhammad HamzahKQA - KAMPUNG QUR'AN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
400A Wildan AlkautsarKQA - KAMPUNG QUR'AN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
401A M. Hasan AlfariziKQA - KAMPUNG QUR'AN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
402A Abdurahman GhofarKQA - KAMPUNG QUR'AN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
403A Ahmad RozziinKQA - KAMPUNG QUR'AN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
404A Muhammad Zaki HidayatullahKRIDO - KRIDO BUSORORecurve Junior Men
405A Faiq Fadli ZenLANCIP - LANCIP ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
406A Haidar Brilian AkbarMAB - MAFAZA ARCHERY BANJARNEGARARecurve Junior Men
407A Raditya IndraMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
408A Sultan Ahmad Shidqi Al MuntazaMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
409A Azzaam Pandiasakhi PersadaMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
410A Hafizh Naufal BusrahMENTARI - MENTARI ARCHERY SQUADRecurve Junior Men
411A Raihan Shagufta TriyadiMPRO - MPRO GUNUNGKIDULRecurve Junior Men
412A Muhammad Ghifary ArrasyidPAS - PERWIRA ARCHERY SQUADRecurve Junior Men
413A M. Fauzan Azima YuriPERPANA - PERPANARecurve Junior Men
414A Muhammad Faeyza Athaillah TiarPLMB - PALEMBANG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
415A M. Fadhil HananPMB - PANAHMU BATANGRecurve Junior Men
416A Haidar Rafif RahmatullohPMB - PANAHMU BATANGRecurve Junior Men
417A Pranaja Affan AdhyasthaPMC - PANAHMU CILEGONRecurve Junior Men
418A Giovinco Fyniery APMC - PANAHMU CILEGONRecurve Junior Men
419A Aditya Muhammad RefinPMNK - PAMANUKAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
420A Ardra Rifqi PutraPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
421A Faqih Faizullah HanifPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
422A Al Hafeezi AnwarPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
423A Fahri Arasya PratamaPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
424A Rafka Azam PribadiPP TRK - PERPANI KOTA TARAKANRecurve Junior Men
425A Afham Wafi AthayaPP TRK - PERPANI KOTA TARAKANRecurve Junior Men
426A Nabil Rafa Dharma SaputraPPTA - PAPATUARecurve Junior Men
427A Leon Samodra PrayogoPPTA - PAPATUARecurve Junior Men
428A Akmal Muhammad IrsyadPPTA - PAPATUARecurve Junior Men
429A Athaya Auza'I MubarakQOLBUN - QOLBUN SALIM ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
430A Zoya Amru FawwazROPALLO - ROPALLO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
431A Arifin PutraROPALLO - ROPALLO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
432A Al Hafizh Nurrohman Erwiyan SyROPALLO - ROPALLO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
433A Rafa RadityaSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
434A Azmi Rasya AlghifariSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
435A Muhammad Raffa AlghifarySABIQ - SABIQ ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
436A Nariendra Haidar AliSABIQ - SABIQ ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
437A Bilal Rizki FadirrahmanSABIQ - SABIQ ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
438A Qasif Haziq DhiyaulhaqSACG - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUB GARUTRecurve Junior Men
439A Rd. Addila Darhma SSACG - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUB GARUTRecurve Junior Men
440A M. Reno SyaputraSAFF - SAFF ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
441A Alam MuazamSAFF - SAFF ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
442A Kanzul Arsyi HafizSAHB - SAHB ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
443A Habib Al FathSDM 12 - SDM 12 GA ARCHERY SPORT CLUB BRecurve Junior Men
444A M. Rasya AfzhalSKENSA - SKENSA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
445A Rafi Wafiq Musawwar Adz DzakiSKENSA - SKENSA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
446A Muhammad Delivianto PratamaSKENSA - SKENSA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
447A HudzaifaSMART - SMART POSORecurve Junior Men
448A Al BannaSMWA - SAMAWA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
449A Faiq AlamudySMWA - SAMAWA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
450A ZamzamiTAC - TIMAH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
451A Abdillah Afiq Al MukminTAC - TIMAH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
452A Azzam Rayyan HendrataTAC - TIMAH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
453A Iqrar HariyasanTAC - TIMAH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
454A Desriko Fakih Alkatiri MarvianTAC - TIMAH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
455A Ibra Lazuardy MartinTAC - TIMAH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
456A Thiennara NgamkamoTEERABOW - TEERABOWRecurve Junior Men
457A Nadhif Aimar ArifinTMC - TAMAN MEMANAH CILACAPRecurve Junior Men
458A Althaf Fazri ArifinTMC - TAMAN MEMANAH CILACAPRecurve Junior Men
459A Romi Qaiser AltairTMC - TAMAN MEMANAH CILACAPRecurve Junior Men
460A Damar Septian PrayogoTMC - TAMAN MEMANAH CILACAPRecurve Junior Men
461A Bais Ahnaf NurhudzaifahTMC - TAMAN MEMANAH CILACAPRecurve Junior Men
462A Bhima Radhitya Hening SamudraTMC - TAMAN MEMANAH CILACAPRecurve Junior Men
463A M. Rayyan Fahrezi HeryantoTPA - THREE PILAR ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
464A Hilmiy Raffi ShiddiqTSACB - TSAC BATAMRecurve Junior Men
465A Adam AbdillahTSACB - TSAC BATAMRecurve Junior Men
466A Muhammad Haikal FachrezziTSACB - TSAC BATAMRecurve Junior Men
467A Salman Al FarisiTSACB - TSAC BATAMRecurve Junior Men
468A Muhammad Afif RifaiTSACB - TSAC BATAMRecurve Junior Men
469A Muhammad FitoTSACB - TSAC BATAMRecurve Junior Men
470A Asyam Kamil MurtadhoWA - WAQQASH ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
471A Harun Ar RasyidWA - WAQQASH ARCHERYRecurve Junior Men
472A Ihsan Faiq Daffa. RZENITH - ZENITH ARCHERY SCHOOL SAMARINDRecurve Junior Men
473A Findy Hamizah FAAR - APACE ARCHERY RANGERecurve Junior Women
474A Fatiya Amira RaihanahAAR - APACE ARCHERY RANGERecurve Junior Women
475A Nabila Qisya AhmidaABC. - ABCRecurve Junior Women
476A Michelia BurairahAL FIDA - AL FIDA ARCHERI BENGKULURecurve Junior Women
477A Mahasmara Lituhayu SetyobudiALBA - ALBA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
478A Trengganis Anantika PrismadwipALBA - ALBA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
479A Najla AsAMAC TT - AMANAH ARCHERY TEBING TINGGIRecurve Junior Women
480A Alquinzie Mf ZayadinAMAC TT - AMANAH ARCHERY TEBING TINGGIRecurve Junior Women
481A Qiyana AyudiyathahirASCI - ASCIRecurve Junior Women
482A Farah Zhafira AzzahraASCI - ASCIRecurve Junior Women
483A Raneisha Asmadhia ThahirASCI - ASCIRecurve Junior Women
484A Farah AlifiaBADAR - BADAR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
485A Anggun ArdiantiBADAR - BADAR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
486A Keiza Azzalea MBADAR - BADAR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
487A Nidanul Hag Nur SyifaBADAR - BADAR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
488A Nidaul Hag Nur SyifaBADAR - BADAR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
489A Aisyah Nur RamadhaniBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Women
490A Ra Farishanti KinaryannaBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Women
491A Kadek Ayu Nikita Putri SuyasaBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Women
492A Ayudya Cithavala MBALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Women
493A Ni Putu Cahya Bidani Jyotisha BALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOLRecurve Junior Women
494A Nadilla Izza NurhayatiBALI KDU - BALI KAZARI DENPASAR UDAYANARecurve Junior Women
495A Batrisya Zakhruf El RhiliBANJAR - BANJAR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
496A Vira Nanda Amalia DewiBAWOR - BAWOR ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
497A QuinaBCC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB BOGORRecurve Junior Women
498A DyasBCC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB BOGORRecurve Junior Women
499A Rania Reyhana Binti Mohd AsriBPAC - BPACRecurve Junior Women
500A Amnani Binti Muhamad Khairol ABPAC - BPACRecurve Junior Women
501A Ammarah Binti Muhamad Khairol BPAC - BPACRecurve Junior Women
502A Gendis Maheswari HartejoCAT - CENDEKIA ARCHERY TEAMRecurve Junior Women
503A Keisha Syanindra WibowoCAT - CENDEKIA ARCHERY TEAMRecurve Junior Women
504A Na'Ailah GaitsahCELEBES - CELEBES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
505A Afifahtul BaryzahCELEBES - CELEBES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
506A Insyirah Sachi Al FarazCELEBES - CELEBES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
507A Mariana HamzahCELEBES - CELEBES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
508A Khanza Euliya SyarafanaCOLOMADU - COLOMADU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
509A Jahra Kamelia Puta PramonoCOLOMADU - COLOMADU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
510A Qiara Billah KhalisaCOLOMADU - COLOMADU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
511A Fatimah Mis'Al Al-KholidaCOLOMADU - COLOMADU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
512A Salsabila RamadaniCPMA - CPMARecurve Junior Women
513A Khansa DzuhusnayainDAAB - DAWET AYU ARCHERY BANJARNEGARARecurve Junior Women
514A Nareswari Puan SugionoDAAB - DAWET AYU ARCHERY BANJARNEGARARecurve Junior Women
515A Aqeela Scaesarea Ashar BurhanuDASH - DASH KOTA SEMARANGRecurve Junior Women
516A Najwa Aulia KhairunnisaDASH - DASH KOTA SEMARANGRecurve Junior Women
517A Carissa Andini Adya PutriDASH - DASH KOTA SEMARANGRecurve Junior Women
518A Sesilia Rosa Sinensis HiDOMPU - DOMPU ARCHERY NTBRecurve Junior Women
519A Kalantha Aika ZakariaEDU ARCH - EDUCATIKN ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
520A Khiesa Ayu Karentnena YuwonoEDU ARCH - EDUCATIKN ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
521A Azmi Nailah SakhiEDU ARCH - EDUCATIKN ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
522A Arin LirabbihaELITE - ELITERecurve Junior Women
523A Ni Putu Wira AstutiFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Junior Women
524A Genoveva Natara Henry FreyaletFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Junior Women
525A Ni Ketut Arsanthi Asya DewiFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Junior Women
526A Ni Luh Risda Dewi CahyantiFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Junior Women
527A Ni Putu Ayu Dia Dharma PutriFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Junior Women
528A Kanaka Kirana DeviFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Junior Women
529A Shri Rahita DeviFGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Junior Women
530A Qonita Fany AlthafunnisaGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Women
531A Cinta Almira ArifaGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Women
532A Rahadatul Aisyi KurniawanGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Women
533A Shofwatul JinanGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Women
534A Carissa SyahquitaGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Women
535A Fazila Khairun Nisa'GA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Women
536A Zeneeta Raissa BertinGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Women
537A Nataneila Sahda WinartoGA - GEDANG AGUNGRecurve Junior Women
538A Charissa Asha PuriGAC - GARUDA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
539A Cahya Adni SaniyyahGAC - GARUDA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
540A Safira RosariaGAC - GARUDA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
541A Diah Ayu AnindithaGAC - GARUDA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
542A Khayyirah Talita AzmiGAC - GARUDA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
543A Aurelia Pinky IIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
544A Hikari Afkarina FirmansyahIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
545A Aela Sheril Eca MariaIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
546A Almyratu ZaharanaiIKA - INSAN KAMIL ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
547A Faradiba Putri RaesitaKEBUMEN - KEBUMEN ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
548A Nadine Makailah FahiraKEBUMEN - KEBUMEN ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
549A Rainnoya CintakasihKOMPAS - KOMPAS ARCHERY TARAKANRecurve Junior Women
550A Nabilah Safitri ModeongKOMPAS. - KOMPASRecurve Junior Women
551A Athifa Khansa TristaniaLPA - LEMBAH PALU ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
552A Chantya Lukita DhanastriMA - MAFAZA ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
553A Eshal Haeda ZaskiaMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
554A Khaira Rizqi ApriliaMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
555A Cyrilla FedoraMAFAZA - MAFAZA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
556A Nafeeza Felya HardhiskaraMARAS - MARAS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
557A Bilqiis Ghina IshakMASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
558A Radita Alia RamadaniMGL AC - MAGELANG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
559A Ghassania Filza YumnaMGL AC - MAGELANG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
560A Diarra Masayu AuliaMGL AC - MAGELANG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
561A Andi Miftahul Aziima SijayaNTP - NAS TIMIKA PAPUARecurve Junior Women
562A Nadhifa RamadhaniPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
563A Adinda Putri MuntalipPNJM - PENAJAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
564A Inayah N. SPP BJBRU - PERPANI BANJARBARU CLUB AL ISTRecurve Junior Women
565A Hanindya Noor YasminPPTA - PAPATUARecurve Junior Women
566A Ara Alivia KhristantoPPTA - PAPATUARecurve Junior Women
567A Qianah Fatharani KhristantoPPTA - PAPATUARecurve Junior Women
568A Adzkira SyaziyahRAC BKL - RAC BENGKULURecurve Junior Women
569A Putri SalsabilaSAA - SHALAHUDIN AL AYYUBIRecurve Junior Women
570A Lovedy Aliya Az-Zahra AprizaSABILI - SABILI ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
571A Raissa Ichta KhairunnisaSABIQ - SABIQ ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
572A Evelyn Noelle Diaken WidodoSABIQ - SABIQ ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
573A Nadya Nurazizah EffendiSACG - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUB GARUTRecurve Junior Women
574A Annisa Hanan SabilaSAHB - SAHB ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
575A Kanaya Haseena MulyaSAHB BJBR - SAHB BANJARBARU KALSELRecurve Junior Women
576A NazwaSALADIN - SALADIN ARCHERY TEAMRecurve Junior Women
577A NaysilaSALADIN - SALADIN ARCHERY TEAMRecurve Junior Women
578A Nayyara Karen PramestySBY - SURABAYARecurve Junior Women
579A Key Aura NazwaSCTA - SANCITA ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
580A Mazaya Keisha Putri SugandhiSD AL IRSY - SD AL IRSYAD 02 CILACAPRecurve Junior Women
581A Alifia NaurazzamanSDM 12 - SDM 12 GA ARCHERY SPORT CLUB BRecurve Junior Women
582A Qorina Al KarimaSDM 12 - SDM 12 GA ARCHERY SPORT CLUB BRecurve Junior Women
583A Mayang Aulia Dwi HermawanSDM 12 - SDM 12 GA ARCHERY SPORT CLUB BRecurve Junior Women
584A Tsabita Aswadinar SantosoSDM 12 - SDM 12 GA ARCHERY SPORT CLUB BRecurve Junior Women
585A AthayaSMWA - SAMAWA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
586A Audy Djusuf MTAC - TIMAH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
587A Adzkiya Rayna HendrataTAC - TIMAH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
588A Humaira Kiyosha NugraTAC. - TACRecurve Junior Women
589A Patthanan CheamvarojTEERABOW - TEERABOWRecurve Junior Women
590A Destahnia AsaddilaTMC - TAMAN MEMANAH CILACAPRecurve Junior Women
591A Azarine Dyandra AnditaTMC - TAMAN MEMANAH CILACAPRecurve Junior Women
592A Naura AzimaTMC - TAMAN MEMANAH CILACAPRecurve Junior Women
593A Septiana Itsna AuliaTP - TEAM PANTERRecurve Junior Women
594A Shanum Azzahra HadiTRGD - TIAC RAWA GENI DEPOKRecurve Junior Women
595A Aliyah HafizahTTD - TANA TIDUNGRecurve Junior Women
596A Kirana Dannisa CalyaWA - WAQQASH ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
597A Kalyca Dannisa AchaziaWA - WAQQASH ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women
598A Cyesta Nawsheen El ZahraWARANI - WARANI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
599A Indira Nur Amirah PutriZENITH - ZENITH ARCHERY SCHOOL SAMARINDRecurve Junior Women

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter