1 | Muhammad Rafa Abdillah | SABILI | SABILI - Sabili Archery | |
| | Sabili Archery |
2 | Wawan Suryono Pratama | FGA | FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy | |
| | Fast Gandawa Academy |
3 | Muhammad Rifki Trinanda | IAC | IAC - Idaman Archery Club | |
| | Idaman Archery Club |
4 | Wahyudi Setiawan | IDAMAN | IDAMAN - Idaman Archery | |
| | Idaman Archery |
5 | Thitiwit Ketmak | TEERABOW | TEERABOW - Teerabow | |
| | Teerabow |
6 | Muhammad Wildan Wafi | PNJM | PNJM - Penajam Archery Club | |
| | Penajam Archery Club |
7 | Andriyatna | BATOLA | BATOLA - Batola | |
| | Batola |
8 | Phattarapol Lavitpichayawong | RAMA | RAMA - Rama2Archery | |
| | Rama2Archery |
9 | Dhiaulhaq Fitrah Ramadhan | SMD | SMD - Sumedang archery team | |
| | Sumedang archery team |
10 | Aldi Taufikurrohman Al Hajj | BALI | BALI - Bali Archery School | |
| | Bali Archery School |
11 | Ryan Hidayat | SAFF | SAFF - Saff Archery | |
| | Saff Archery |
12 | Farli Ardeyansah | TAC | TAC - Timah Archery Club | |
| | Timah Archery Club |
13 | Aseh Pratikno | AGH | AGH - Archery Gung-Ho | |
| | Archery Gung-Ho |
13 | I Kadek Rizki Juliana Putra | FGA | FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy | |
| | Fast Gandawa Academy |
15 | Budiyono | ARROW | ARROW - Arrow Archery Club | |
| | Arrow Archery Club |
16 | M. Faaris. F. Bara. A | AAP | AAP - Al - Istiqomah Archery PanahMU | |
| | Al - Istiqomah Archery PanahMU |
17 | Hendra Kurniawan | TAC | TAC - Timah Archery Club | |
| | Timah Archery Club |
18 | Phawat Leelathithiwong | TEERABOW | TEERABOW - Teerabow | |
| | Teerabow |
19 | Adhi Suwartono | ELITE | ELITE - Elite | |
| | Elite |
20 | Achmad Miswan | FLASH | FLASH - Flash Archery Comunity | |
| | Flash Archery Comunity |
21 | Rondi | SMD | SMD - Sumedang archery team | |
| | Sumedang archery team |
22 | Zen Chairul Ichsan | FGA | FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy | |
| | Fast Gandawa Academy |
23 | Rizky Azizi Febri Cahyono | BBA | BBA - Banyumas Bawor Archery | |
| | Banyumas Bawor Archery |
24 | Rasya Zaky Fahlupi | MANGGIS | MANGGIS - Manggis Archery Club | |
| | Manggis Archery Club |
25 | Haris Mohamad Sidik | KAWALI | KAWALI - Kawali Archery | |
| | Kawali Archery |
26 | Aditya Lavanda | LANCIP | LANCIP - Lancip Archery | |
| | Lancip Archery |
27 | Ramadhansyah Raisa Wijayanto | MAB | MAB - Mafaza archery Banjarnegara | |
| | Mafaza archery Banjarnegara |
28 | Muhammad Fahri Lami | SMART | SMART - Smart poso | |
| | Smart poso |
29 | Gede Agus Prastyadi | FGA | FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy | |
| | Fast Gandawa Academy |
30 | Gandhi | ARROW | ARROW - Arrow Archery Club | |
| | Arrow Archery Club |
31 | Daffa Rihadatul 'Aisi Utama | FASTK | FASTK - Fast Kartasura | |
| | Fast Kartasura |
32 | Andika Setia Perayoga | PP LUTIM | PP LUTIM - Perpani Lutim | |
| | Perpani Lutim |
33 | Muhammad Fadhil Nurida | CAT | CAT - Cendekia Archery Team | |
| | Cendekia Archery Team |
34 | Tarsam | BBA | BBA - Banyumas Bawor Archery | |
| | Banyumas Bawor Archery |
35 | Irsyad Umar Maulana | COLOMADU | COLOMADU - Colomadu Archery Club | |
| | Colomadu Archery Club |
36 | Gilang Abiyan Atharrafi Jatmik | PNJM | PNJM - Penajam Archery Club | |
| | Penajam Archery Club |
37 | Syaid Za'Far Hussin | AJAC | AJAC - Al Jihad Archery Club | |
| | Al Jihad Archery Club |
38 | Nursamsi | KAWALI | KAWALI - Kawali Archery | |
| | Kawali Archery |
39 | Hormaniso | BBAS | BBAS - Banjarbaru Archery School | |
| | Banjarbaru Archery School |
40 | Fajar Achbar | SCTA | SCTA - Sancita Archery | |
| | Sancita Archery |
41 | Andi Reno Reihan Fahrezi | PP TRK | PP TRK - Perpani Kota Tarakan | |
| | Perpani Kota Tarakan |
42 | Nathan Enoch T.W | FGA | FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy | |
| | Fast Gandawa Academy |
43 | Naufal Rifqi Affandi | COLOMADU | COLOMADU - Colomadu Archery Club | |
| | Colomadu Archery Club |
44 | Zola Nobel Adrianthovic | SKENSA | SKENSA - Skensa Archery Club | |
| | Skensa Archery Club |
45 | Ahmad Raihan Faras | PPTA | PPTA - Papatua | |
| | Papatua |
46 | Anis Chandra Prasetya | FAST. | FAST. - Fast | |
| | Fast |
46 | Anis Chandra Prasetya | FAST. | FAST. - Fast | |
| | Fast |
48 | Ajisumadyo | BREBES | BREBES - Brebes Archery | |
| | Brebes Archery |
49 | Abu Azzam Smith | BRO | BRO - Bro Archery | |
| | Bro Archery |
50 | Matthew Ephata Sudiyanto | FGA | FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy | |
| | Fast Gandawa Academy |
51 | Farhan Oktoriosakti Mahendrata | AL IRSYAD | AL IRSYAD - Al irsyad Purwokerto | |
| | Al irsyad Purwokerto |
52 | Indra Dzakwan Pribadi | PP TRK | PP TRK - Perpani Kota Tarakan | |
| | Perpani Kota Tarakan |
53 | Romi Trimono | ROPALLO | ROPALLO - Ropallo Archery Club | |
| | Ropallo Archery Club |
54 | Muhammad Hafizh Juniarta | FASTK | FASTK - Fast Kartasura | |
| | Fast Kartasura |
55 | Harits | KA | KA - Kebumen Archery | |
| | Kebumen Archery |
56 | M. Adhitya Rahmandika | IAC | IAC - Idaman Archery Club | |
| | Idaman Archery Club |
57 | Al Fajri Risqirulloh | TAC. | TAC. - Tac | |
| | Tac |
58 | Syahraz Maghribi | BBAS | BBAS - Banjarbaru Archery School | |
| | Banjarbaru Archery School |
59 | Muhammad Septian Yuda Prawira | SATRIA | SATRIA - Satria Welirang Archery | |
| | Satria Welirang Archery |
60 | Fatih Al-Fakhri M | MAFAZA | MAFAZA - Mafaza Archery Club | |
| | Mafaza Archery Club |
61 | Muhammad Dzulfikar Addafa | GENDEWA | GENDEWA - Gendewa archery society | |
| | Gendewa archery society |
62 | Muhammad Daffa Raditya Wiyono | BALI | BALI - Bali Archery School | |
| | Bali Archery School |
63 | Abdul Zalil Trytama | DAKOTA | DAKOTA - Dakota Archery Sunnah Sport | |
| | Dakota Archery Sunnah Sport |
64 | Muhammad Teizar F | PLMB | PLMB - Palembang Archery Club | |
| | Palembang Archery Club |
65 | Damaik Uzuka | LANCIP | LANCIP - Lancip Archery | |
| | Lancip Archery |
66 | S.A Muliawan | DAA | DAA - Dawet Ayu Archery | |
| | Dawet Ayu Archery |
67 | Fahim Haykal Ataka Irsyadien G | ALBA | ALBA - Alba Archery Club | |
| | Alba Archery Club |
68 | Andi Muhammad Sajid Bari Akram | SMART | SMART - Smart poso | |
| | Smart poso |
69 | Gede Bagus Nada Lakeswara | FGA | FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy | |
| | Fast Gandawa Academy |
70 | Rasyad Syafiq Firjatullah | BALI | BALI - Bali Archery School | |
| | Bali Archery School |
71 | Zyra Ainan Zachri | FGA | FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy | |
| | Fast Gandawa Academy |
72 | Bumi Shakti Itsarussalam Adiwi | SKENSA | SKENSA - Skensa Archery Club | |
| | Skensa Archery Club |
73 | Nathan Ziven Anderrasya | ROPALLO | ROPALLO - Ropallo Archery Club | |
| | Ropallo Archery Club |
74 | I Made Candra Kirana Priarsana | FGA | FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy | |
| | Fast Gandawa Academy |
75 | M.Fahrel Al-Ghazali | GASB | GASB - Garuda archery south borneo | |
| | Garuda archery south borneo |
76 | Anugrah Saputra | BREBES | BREBES - Brebes Archery | |
| | Brebes Archery |
77 | Faris Abdul Aziz | GASB | GASB - Garuda archery south borneo | |
| | Garuda archery south borneo |
78 | Afif Aufan Marsay | AL IRSYAD | AL IRSYAD - Al irsyad Purwokerto | |
| | Al irsyad Purwokerto |
79 | Murtadho Muthahhari | STARCLUB | STARCLUB - Starclub Archery | |
| | Starclub Archery |
80 | Nararya | CPMA | CPMA - Cpma | |
| | Cpma |
81 | Muhammad Zakha Saputra Wibowo | ROPALLO | ROPALLO - Ropallo Archery Club | |
| | Ropallo Archery Club |
82 | Rayyan Dzaki Imtiyaz | COLOMADU | COLOMADU - Colomadu Archery Club | |
| | Colomadu Archery Club |
83 | Raihan Ahmad Hidayatullah | SATRIA | SATRIA - Satria Welirang Archery | |
| | Satria Welirang Archery |
84 | Avin Ayap | AL IHSAN | AL IHSAN - Al Ihsan Archery Graha Cinere | |
| | Al Ihsan Archery Graha Cinere |
85 | Faqi Tarik Ramadani | SATRIA | SATRIA - Satria Welirang Archery | |
| | Satria Welirang Archery |
86 | Muhammad Nurul Alfandika Irawa | SACG | SACG - Siliwangi Archery Club Garut | |
| | Siliwangi Archery Club Garut |
87 | Asep Rulli Binawan | BCAC | BCAC - Bcac | |
| | Bcac |
88 | Djohan | PB ARCH | PB ARCH - Pb Archery | |
| | Pb Archery |
89 | Syauki Lukman Sofwan | TIAC | TIAC - Tiac (Tole Iskandar Archery Cl | |
| | Tiac (Tole Iskandar Archery Cl |
90 | Muhammad Zahid Abdillah | PATIH | PATIH - Patih Archery | |
| | Patih Archery |
91 | Chinatip Chummaree | TEERABOW | TEERABOW - Teerabow | |
| | Teerabow |
91 | Kenzie Haidar Ahza | SAHB | SAHB - SAHB Archery Club | |
| | SAHB Archery Club |
93 | I Putu Dandy Riartha | FGA | FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy | |
| | Fast Gandawa Academy |
94 | Mochamad Reza Rizki Herdiansya | KAWALI | KAWALI - Kawali Archery | |
| | Kawali Archery |
95 | Muhammad Naufal Fawwaz Ramadha | SBY | SBY - Surabaya | |
| | Surabaya |
96 | Muhammad Zidan Ghozwa Al Amin | IKA | IKA - Insan Kamil Archery | |
| | Insan Kamil Archery |
97 | Muhammad Luthfi | RU 6 AC | RU 6 AC - RU 6 Archery Club | |
| | RU 6 Archery Club |
98 | Paanji Kumara | SMWA | SMWA - Samawa Archery Club | |
| | Samawa Archery Club |
99 | Thanaphat Suwannapisit | TEERABOW | TEERABOW - Teerabow | |
| | Teerabow |
100 | Muhammad Rafif Rais | SMWA | SMWA - Samawa Archery Club | |
| | Samawa Archery Club |
101 | Wilmark Petros Naek Purba | BALI KDU | BALI KDU - Bali Kazari Denpasar Udayana | |
| | Bali Kazari Denpasar Udayana |
102 | Agung Harryawan Waruwu | FGA | FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy | |
| | Fast Gandawa Academy |
103 | Muhamad Nasrulloh | PATIH | PATIH - Patih Archery | |
| | Patih Archery |
104 | Reno Aditya Pratama | CAT | CAT - Cendekia Archery Team | |
| | Cendekia Archery Team |
105 | Rifki Nur Juliyadi | SMWA | SMWA - Samawa Archery Club | |
| | Samawa Archery Club |
106 | Gunadi Arunanto | PAKIS | PAKIS - Pakis Gunung Ar-Rimayah | |
| | Pakis Gunung Ar-Rimayah |
107 | Ryan Wira Pratama | AJAC | AJAC - Al Jihad Archery Club | |
| | Al Jihad Archery Club |
108 | Eka Ardianta | SHR AC | SHR AC - Shr Ac Pangkalan Bun | |
| | Shr Ac Pangkalan Bun |
109 | Arif Kurniawan | MHMR | MHMR - Mahameru Archery Club | |
| | Mahameru Archery Club |
110 | Kurniawan Bagus | MAFAZA | MAFAZA - Mafaza Archery Club | |
| | Mafaza Archery Club |
111 | Tsabilal Al Firdaus | PP KLTRA | PP KLTRA - Perpani,Kaltara | |
| | Perpani,Kaltara |
112 | Muhammad Azri Hawwari | CPMA | CPMA - Cpma | |
| | Cpma |
113 | Muhammad Heiwa Khalily | CAT | CAT - Cendekia Archery Team | |
| | Cendekia Archery Team |
114 | Imam Wahyudi | PATIH | PATIH - Patih Archery | |
| | Patih Archery |
115 | Muh. Kautsar Al Ghifari | AL JUNAYD | AL JUNAYD - Al-Junayd Archery | |
| | Al-Junayd Archery |
116 | M.Azzam Nasri | AMWA | AMWA - Amwa Archery Club - Aceh | |
| | Amwa Archery Club - Aceh |
117 | Arif Fadhluloh Hartono | MAFAZA | MAFAZA - Mafaza Archery Club | |
| | Mafaza Archery Club |
118 | Ahmad Hafizh Maulana | BJB | BJB - Bjb archery school | |
| | Bjb archery school |
119 | Ari Afriyawan | PATIH | PATIH - Patih Archery | |
| | Patih Archery |
120 | I Putu Eka Sudarma Putra | FGA | FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy | |
| | Fast Gandawa Academy |
121 | Harits Faqihuddin Attaqi | MAFAZA | MAFAZA - Mafaza Archery Club | |
| | Mafaza Archery Club |
122 | Moch. Wildan Ardiansyah | SKENSA | SKENSA - Skensa Archery Club | |
| | Skensa Archery Club |
123 | Fairuzzy Mufaza Fausta | SATRIA | SATRIA - Satria Welirang Archery | |
| | Satria Welirang Archery |
124 | Muhammad Ilham Bahruddin | CAT | CAT - Cendekia Archery Team | |
| | Cendekia Archery Team |
125 | Muh. Fauzan Abdillah | LPA | LPA - Lembah Palu Archery | |
| | Lembah Palu Archery |
126 | Hamzah Maulana | AU | AU - Archery Umsida | |
| | Archery Umsida |
127 | Octa Rafif Pandusiwo | GAC | GAC - Garuda Archery Club | |
| | Garuda Archery Club |
128 | Muhammad Rafi | BIMA | BIMA - DAC Kota Bima | |
| | DAC Kota Bima |
129 | Abdi Santoso | SMART | SMART - Smart poso | |
| | Smart poso |
129 | Satrio Nurdafa Prismadwipa | ALBA | ALBA - Alba Archery Club | |
| | Alba Archery Club |
131 | Sarifudin | SAHB | SAHB - SAHB Archery Club | |
| | SAHB Archery Club |
132 | Iza Ahmad | RU 6 AC | RU 6 AC - RU 6 Archery Club | |
| | RU 6 Archery Club |
133 | Raihan Ade A Fattah | FASTK | FASTK - Fast Kartasura | |
| | Fast Kartasura |
134 | Yudi Ramadhanni | ELITE | ELITE - Elite | |
| | Elite |
135 | Nurul Mashudin | PATIH | PATIH - Patih Archery | |
| | Patih Archery |
136 | I Putu Gede Andika Putra | FGA | FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy | |
| | Fast Gandawa Academy |
137 | Indi Ala Uddin Nurdiansyah S | CAT | CAT - Cendekia Archery Team | |
| | Cendekia Archery Team |
138 | Muh.Fachri Abdillah | SMART | SMART - Smart poso | |
| | Smart poso |
139 | Ardiyansah | ELITE | ELITE - Elite | |
| | Elite |
140 | Dwi Rokhvannang Yosep S | KOMPAK | KOMPAK - Kompak DJP | |
| | Kompak DJP |
141 | Rifky Raditya Pratama | SMWA | SMWA - Samawa Archery Club | |
| | Samawa Archery Club |
142 | Alif Putra Raffi | CPMA | CPMA - Cpma | |
| | Cpma |
143 | Reza Maulana | KAWALI | KAWALI - Kawali Archery | |
| | Kawali Archery |
144 | Muhamamad Rizqy Efendy | GA | GA - Gedang Agung | |
| | Gedang Agung |
145 | Mohamad Iqbal Hasan St | SATC | SATC - Salman Archery Training Center | |
| | Salman Archery Training Center |
146 | Aditya Akbar | KA | KA - Kebumen Archery | |
| | Kebumen Archery |
147 | Muhammad Fahmi Qital | BCAC | BCAC - Bcac | |
| | Bcac |
148 | Abdullah Azzam Akmal Al Amin | IKA | IKA - Insan Kamil Archery | |
| | Insan Kamil Archery |
149 | Fahry Ardhian Syaifulloh | ALBA | ALBA - Alba Archery Club | |
| | Alba Archery Club |
150 | Akhdan Daffa Ariyaputra | RAC | RAC - Rac (Radit Archery Club) | |
| | Rac (Radit Archery Club) |
151 | Rendy Rifandi Kurnia | SABILI | SABILI - Sabili Archery | |
| | Sabili Archery |
152 | Athariq Ghfari | IKA | IKA - Insan Kamil Archery | |
| | Insan Kamil Archery |
153 | Achmad Sastro Darmo S | BALI KDU | BALI KDU - Bali Kazari Denpasar Udayana | |
| | Bali Kazari Denpasar Udayana |
154 | Nanda Rizqy Erza Putra | FASTK | FASTK - Fast Kartasura | |
| | Fast Kartasura |
155 | Farhan Setyo Kuncoro | SABILI | SABILI - Sabili Archery | |
| | Sabili Archery |
156 | Muhammad Ryan Ahsanul Kholiqin | IKA | IKA - Insan Kamil Archery | |
| | Insan Kamil Archery |
157 | Pallas Saputra | MASTER | MASTER - Master Archery Club | |
| | Master Archery Club |
158 | Daffa Ihsan Abiyyu | MASTER | MASTER - Master Archery Club | |
| | Master Archery Club |
159 | Afra Komang P | UKM | UKM - UKM Archery Umsida | |
| | UKM Archery Umsida |
160 | Naufal Alifuddin Rahman | AU | AU - Archery Umsida | |
| | Archery Umsida |
161 | M Zulfa Tsaqif Prakoso | FSPT SULUT | FSPT SULUT - Fespati Sulut | |
| | Fespati Sulut |
162 | Ardan Nanda Hendiantoro | GA | GA - Gedang Agung | |
| | Gedang Agung |
162 | Benny Maulana Arifin | KAWALI | KAWALI - Kawali Archery | |
| | Kawali Archery |
164 | Rahmat Nur Wahyudi | SHR AC | SHR AC - Shr Ac Pangkalan Bun | |
| | Shr Ac Pangkalan Bun |
165 | Muhamad Yusuf Ibrahim | SAA | SAA - Shalahudin Al Ayyubi | |
| | Shalahudin Al Ayyubi |
166 | Naufal Alifea Amri | PNJM | PNJM - Penajam Archery Club | |
| | Penajam Archery Club |
167 | Asyam Farel Firstio | PNJM | PNJM - Penajam Archery Club | |
| | Penajam Archery Club |
168 | I Nyoman Pradnyana | FGA | FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy | |
| | Fast Gandawa Academy |
169 | Muhammad Syathir Majid Hermawa | SATRIA | SATRIA - Satria Welirang Archery | |
| | Satria Welirang Archery |
170 | Fahmi Zikran Saputra | SMWA | SMWA - Samawa Archery Club | |
| | Samawa Archery Club |
171 | Rizaldy Ahlul Fikry | BBAS | BBAS - Banjarbaru Archery School | |
| | Banjarbaru Archery School |
172 | Bre Arka Tabian Mochtar | ITTIHAD | ITTIHAD - Ittihad | |
| | Ittihad |
172 | Muhammad Zaki Zaidan | BCAC | BCAC - Bcac | |
| | Bcac |
174 | Zacky Tyo Adisyah Putra | SKENSA | SKENSA - Skensa Archery Club | |
| | Skensa Archery Club |
175 | Yudi Wahyudin | IPTEK | IPTEK - Iptek Archery | |
| | Iptek Archery |
176 | Ibrahim Nur Haqiqi | ROPALLO | ROPALLO - Ropallo Archery Club | |
| | Ropallo Archery Club |
177 | Pamuji Sarwo Hutomo Priyasidha | GA | GA - Gedang Agung | |
| | Gedang Agung |
178 | Gathfan Zacky Wibowo | KOMPAS | KOMPAS - Kompas Archery Tarakan | |
| | Kompas Archery Tarakan |
179 | Fadhlan | TPA | TPA - Three Pilar Archery | |
| | Three Pilar Archery |
180 | Farrel Rifqi Sukmana | PNJM | PNJM - Penajam Archery Club | |
| | Penajam Archery Club |
181 | Kineisha Athalifa Ramadhani | TPA | TPA - Three Pilar Archery | |
| | Three Pilar Archery |
182 | Faathir Athallah Nugroho | ITTIHAD | ITTIHAD - Ittihad | |
| | Ittihad |
183 | Praba Raditya | MAFAZA | MAFAZA - Mafaza Archery Club | |
| | Mafaza Archery Club |
184 | Irfan Khoerurrijal | IPTEK | IPTEK - Iptek Archery | |
| | Iptek Archery |
185 | Hodar Utomo Saputra | SAA | SAA - Shalahudin Al Ayyubi | |
| | Shalahudin Al Ayyubi |
186 | Fasya Tirta Eriyanto | ITTIHAD | ITTIHAD - Ittihad | |
| | Ittihad |
187 | Sigit Setiyoko | SAA | SAA - Shalahudin Al Ayyubi | |
| | Shalahudin Al Ayyubi |
188 | Farhan Khoerurrijal | IPTEK | IPTEK - Iptek Archery | |
| | Iptek Archery |
189 | Kenni Rotyani | IPTEK | IPTEK - Iptek Archery | |
| | Iptek Archery |
190 | Abdul Latif Nur Rahmatullah | IPTEK | IPTEK - Iptek Archery | |
| | Iptek Archery |