The Gloucestershire Junior Indoor County Championships 2021
The Gloucestershire Junior Indoor County Championships 2021
Deer Park Archers (Deer Park)
Balcarras School, Cheltenham, 28 Nov 2021
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
BM2 - Barebow U16 Junior Men
TROTMAN Ethan1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 17B
BM3 - Barebow U14 Junior Men
PALMER Jack569 - CLEVE ARCHERSSes. 37A
BW1 - Barebow U18 Junior Women
HENDRY Caitlin1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 16A
BW2 - Barebow U16 Junior Women
HALL Carly1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 26B
LYGOE Harriet1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 23B
SUMMERS Emily1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 38A
PLOWMAN Isabel2393 - NEWNHAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 37B
BW3 - Barebow U14 Junior Women
PUGH Grace1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 27B
BW4 - Barebow U12 Junior Women
SNELL Amber2393 - NEWNHAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 24A
SNELL Ava2393 - NEWNHAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 27A
CM1 - Compound U18 Junior Men
REECE Tobey1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 31A
GRINNELL Adam568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERSSes. 11A
WOOD Jack (1)660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSSes. 22A
WOOD Jack (2)660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSSes. 32A
CM2 - Compound U16 Junior Men
HALL Ashton1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 21B
SLACK William1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 11B
MCCARTHY David Klim (1)72 - LLANDAFF CITY BOWMENSes. 12A
MCCARTHY David Klim (2)72 - LLANDAFF CITY BOWMENSes. 23A
REES Ioan79 - LLANTARNAMSes. 32B
CM3 - Compound U14 Junior Men
FAULKNER Ryan (1)1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 12B
FAULKNER Ryan (2)1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 22B
CW2 - Compound U16 Junior Women
BASSETT Louise1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 31B
HOLLINGWORTH Jemima1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 21A
HART Karenza532 - CLOPHILL ARCHERY CLUBSes. 33B
CW3 - Compound U14 Junior Women
PARTRIDGE Lily1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 33A
CW4 - Compound U12 Junior Women
BECKINSALE-SMITH Harriet1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 34B
LM4 - Longbow U12 Junior Men
DAVY-GRAY Ned569 - CLEVE ARCHERSSes. 28A
LW1 - Longbow U18 Junior Women
CURRAN Grace1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 35B
RM - Recurve Invitational Men
HUSTON Patrick (1)2201 - EAST BELFAST ACSes. 14A
HUSTON Patrick (2)2201 - EAST BELFAST ACSes. 34A
RM1 - Recurve U18 Junior Men
WATTS Joshua568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERSSes. 25B
RM2 - Recurve U16 Junior Men
DUMMER Joshua569 - CLEVE ARCHERSSes. 36A
SHEHATA-MORGAN Alex (1)697 - EVESHAM ARCHERSSes. 16B
SHEHATA-MORGAN Alex (2)697 - EVESHAM ARCHERSSes. 36B
RM3 - Recurve U14 Junior Men
AMATA Carlos568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERSSes. 26A
RM4 - Recurve U12 Junior Men
SHELDON Isaac1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 17A
RW1 - Recurve U18 Junior Women
JOHNSON Izabella1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 15A
WADE Georgia568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERSSes. 35A
WADE Holly568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERSSes. 38B
RW2 - Recurve U16 Junior Women
BRAIN Jazmin1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 25A
RW3 - Recurve U14 Junior Women
JENKINS Amy1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSSes. 24B
KENDALL Jasmine569 - CLEVE ARCHERSSes. 15B

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter