The Gloucestershire Junior Indoor County Championships 2021
The Gloucestershire Junior Indoor County Championships 2021
Deer Park Archers (Deer Park)
Balcarras School, Cheltenham, 28 Nov 2021
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1AGRINNELL Adam568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERSCompound U18 Junior Men
1BSLACK William1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSCompound U16 Junior Men
2AMCCARTHY David Klim (1)72 - LLANDAFF CITY BOWMENCompound U16 Junior Men
2BFAULKNER Ryan (1)1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSCompound U14 Junior Men
4AHUSTON Patrick (1)2201 - EAST BELFAST ACRecurve Invitational Men
5AJOHNSON Izabella1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSRecurve U18 Junior Women
5BKENDALL Jasmine569 - CLEVE ARCHERSRecurve U14 Junior Women
6AHENDRY Caitlin1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSBarebow U18 Junior Women
6BSHEHATA-MORGAN Alex (1)697 - EVESHAM ARCHERSRecurve U16 Junior Men
7ASHELDON Isaac1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSRecurve U12 Junior Men
7BTROTMAN Ethan1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSBarebow U16 Junior Men
Session 2
1AHOLLINGWORTH Jemima1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSCompound U16 Junior Women
1BHALL Ashton1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSCompound U16 Junior Men
2AWOOD Jack (1)660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSCompound U18 Junior Men
2BFAULKNER Ryan (2)1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSCompound U14 Junior Men
3AMCCARTHY David Klim (2)72 - LLANDAFF CITY BOWMENCompound U16 Junior Men
3BLYGOE Harriet1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSBarebow U16 Junior Women
4ASNELL Amber2393 - NEWNHAM ARCHERY CLUBBarebow U12 Junior Women
4BJENKINS Amy1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSRecurve U14 Junior Women
5ABRAIN Jazmin1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSRecurve U16 Junior Women
5BWATTS Joshua568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERSRecurve U18 Junior Men
6AAMATA Carlos568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERSRecurve U14 Junior Men
6BHALL Carly1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSBarebow U16 Junior Women
7ASNELL Ava2393 - NEWNHAM ARCHERY CLUBBarebow U12 Junior Women
7BPUGH Grace1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSBarebow U14 Junior Women
8ADAVY-GRAY Ned569 - CLEVE ARCHERSLongbow U12 Junior Men
Session 3
1AREECE Tobey1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSCompound U18 Junior Men
1BBASSETT Louise1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSCompound U16 Junior Women
2AWOOD Jack (2)660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSCompound U18 Junior Men
2BREES Ioan79 - LLANTARNAMCompound U16 Junior Men
3APARTRIDGE Lily1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSCompound U14 Junior Women
3BHART Karenza532 - CLOPHILL ARCHERY CLUBCompound U16 Junior Women
4AHUSTON Patrick (2)2201 - EAST BELFAST ACRecurve Invitational Men
4BBECKINSALE-SMITH Harriet1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSCompound U12 Junior Women
5AWADE Georgia568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERSRecurve U18 Junior Women
5BCURRAN Grace1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSLongbow U18 Junior Women
6ADUMMER Joshua569 - CLEVE ARCHERSRecurve U16 Junior Men
6BSHEHATA-MORGAN Alex (2)697 - EVESHAM ARCHERSRecurve U16 Junior Men
7APALMER Jack569 - CLEVE ARCHERSBarebow U14 Junior Men
7BPLOWMAN Isabel2393 - NEWNHAM ARCHERY CLUBBarebow U16 Junior Women
8ASUMMERS Emily1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERSBarebow U16 Junior Women
8BWADE Holly568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERSRecurve U18 Junior Women

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter