AI Irish Indoor Open 2021
Cuchulainn Archers (CuCu)
DKIT Sports, 17 Oct 2021
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
AOE - ARCHERS OF ENNIS
OCONNELL Joe25BCompound MenSes. 1
BEL - CITY OF BELFAST ARCHERS
CONVERY Alan20ACompound MenSes. 1
O€™CONNOR Orla28BBarebow WomenSes. 1
CCA - CORK CITY ARCHERY CLUB
CREAN Lorcan19BCompound MenSes. 1
TASSIE Luke6BRecurve MenSes. 1
WHYTE William14ARecurve MenSes. 1
CNA - CUCHULAINN ARCHERS
GRIFFIN Kian30BBarebow MenSes. 1
KEEBLE Neil29BBarebow MenSes. 1
DONNELLY Kevin23ACompound MenSes. 1
JUDGE Fiachra22BCompound MenSes. 1
ROGERS Eamonn24ACompound MenSes. 1
FORDE Brendan15BRecurve MenSes. 1
MURRAY Ann Marie27ABarebow WomenSes. 1
JUDGE Shona17BCompound WomenSes. 1
DMA - DUNDRUM ARCHERS
MCCAFFREY Carl11ARecurve MenSes. 1
PEREPECZO Bartosz16BRecurve MenSes. 1
RONAN Oskar9BRecurve MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Adam13ARecurve MenSes. 1
FOGARTY Thea8BRecurve WomenSes. 1
ROZHNOVA Karolina2ARecurve WomenSes. 1
DNA - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CLUB
FINNEGAN Liam7BRecurve MenSes. 1
GRACZYK Daniel11BRecurve MenSes. 1
SIMM Aoife3BRecurve WomenSes. 1
DUA - DUBLIN ARCHERS
CONWAY Glen20BCompound MenSes. 1
CUNNINGHAM Rogan24BCompound MenSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel19ACompound MenSes. 1
MILLAR CONROY Jj21BCompound MenSes. 1
MALONE Je13BRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron18BCompound WomenSes. 1
FREEMAN Beth17ACompound WomenSes. 1
FLOOD Vanessa3ARecurve WomenSes. 1
MALONE Carmel8ARecurve WomenSes. 1
GAC - GREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUB
DELANEY Sam21ACompound MenSes. 1
RADCLIFFE Jason6ARecurve MenSes. 1
COLLINS Melina5BRecurve WomenSes. 1
MCGANN Niamh4ARecurve WomenSes. 1
GYA - GALWAY ARCHERS
DONNELLAN James16ARecurve MenSes. 1
HHA - HARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUB
TCACIUC Andrei25ACompound MenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Maxwell10ARecurve MenSes. 1
LPA - LEIXLIP ARCHERS
COONEY Michael22ACompound MenSes. 1
KAIKOV Michael18ACompound MenSes. 1
MMA - MILLENNIUM ARCHERS
EADY Tony1ABarebow MenSes. 1
EADY Sharon28ABarebow WomenSes. 1
NUI - NUIG ARCHERY CLUB
COUGHLAN Josh10BRecurve MenSes. 1
IBRAHIM Amin12ARecurve MenSes. 1
PFETZING-DONNELLAN Oisin15ARecurve MenSes. 1
WALSH Mark14BRecurve MenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin4BRecurve WomenSes. 1
SNA - SLANEY ARCHERS
O BRIEN Darren23BCompound MenSes. 1
O'CONNOR Alan26ACompound MenSes. 1
UAC - ULSTER ARCHERS
WILSON Stuart26BCompound MenSes. 1
WWA - WICKLOW ARCHERS
GRIFFIN Colm30ABarebow MenSes. 1
O'DUILL Rohan29ABarebow MenSes. 1
BYRNE Garrett12BRecurve MenSes. 1
KIRWAN Steven7ARecurve MenSes. 1
MORAN David9ARecurve MenSes. 1
REID Cillian2BRecurve MenSes. 1
WYLIE Eoin5ARecurve MenSes. 1
POPPLEWELL Jai27BBarebow WomenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter