AI Irish Indoor Open 2021
Cuchulainn Archers (CuCu)
DKIT Sports, 17 Oct 2021
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
BBM - Barebow men
GRIFFIN KianCNA - CUCHULAINN ARCHERSSes. 130B
KEEBLE NeilCNA - CUCHULAINN ARCHERSSes. 129B
EADY TonyMMA - MILLENNIUM ARCHERSSes. 11A
GRIFFIN ColmWWA - WICKLOW ARCHERSSes. 130A
O'DUILL RohanWWA - WICKLOW ARCHERSSes. 129A
bbw - barebow women
O€™CONNOR OrlaBEL - CITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSSes. 128B
MURRAY Ann MarieCNA - CUCHULAINN ARCHERSSes. 127A
EADY SharonMMA - MILLENNIUM ARCHERSSes. 128A
POPPLEWELL JaiWWA - WICKLOW ARCHERSSes. 127B
CM - Compound Men
OCONNELL JoeAOE - ARCHERS OF ENNISSes. 125B
CONVERY AlanBEL - CITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSSes. 120A
CREAN LorcanCCA - CORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBSes. 119B
DONNELLY KevinCNA - CUCHULAINN ARCHERSSes. 123A
JUDGE FiachraCNA - CUCHULAINN ARCHERSSes. 122B
ROGERS EamonnCNA - CUCHULAINN ARCHERSSes. 124A
CONWAY GlenDUA - DUBLIN ARCHERSSes. 120B
CUNNINGHAM RoganDUA - DUBLIN ARCHERSSes. 124B
FOLEY DanielDUA - DUBLIN ARCHERSSes. 119A
MILLAR CONROY JjDUA - DUBLIN ARCHERSSes. 121B
DELANEY SamGAC - GREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBSes. 121A
TCACIUC AndreiHHA - HARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUBSes. 125A
COONEY MichaelLPA - LEIXLIP ARCHERSSes. 122A
KAIKOV MichaelLPA - LEIXLIP ARCHERSSes. 118A
O BRIEN DarrenSNA - SLANEY ARCHERSSes. 123B
O'CONNOR AlanSNA - SLANEY ARCHERSSes. 126A
WILSON StuartUAC - ULSTER ARCHERSSes. 126B
CW - Compound Women
JUDGE ShonaCNA - CUCHULAINN ARCHERSSes. 117B
CULLEN SaffronDUA - DUBLIN ARCHERSSes. 118B
FREEMAN BethDUA - DUBLIN ARCHERSSes. 117A
RM - Recurve Men
TASSIE LukeCCA - CORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBSes. 16B
WHYTE WilliamCCA - CORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBSes. 114A
FORDE BrendanCNA - CUCHULAINN ARCHERSSes. 115B
MCCAFFREY CarlDMA - DUNDRUM ARCHERSSes. 111A
PEREPECZO BartoszDMA - DUNDRUM ARCHERSSes. 116B
RONAN OskarDMA - DUNDRUM ARCHERSSes. 19B
TAYLOR AdamDMA - DUNDRUM ARCHERSSes. 113A
FINNEGAN LiamDNA - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CLUBSes. 17B
GRACZYK DanielDNA - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CLUBSes. 111B
MALONE JeDUA - DUBLIN ARCHERSSes. 113B
RADCLIFFE JasonGAC - GREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBSes. 16A
DONNELLAN JamesGYA - GALWAY ARCHERSSes. 116A
O'KEEFFE MaxwellHHA - HARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUBSes. 110A
COUGHLAN JoshNUI - NUIG ARCHERY CLUBSes. 110B
IBRAHIM AminNUI - NUIG ARCHERY CLUBSes. 112A
PFETZING-DONNELLAN OisinNUI - NUIG ARCHERY CLUBSes. 115A
WALSH MarkNUI - NUIG ARCHERY CLUBSes. 114B
BYRNE GarrettWWA - WICKLOW ARCHERSSes. 112B
KIRWAN StevenWWA - WICKLOW ARCHERSSes. 17A
MORAN DavidWWA - WICKLOW ARCHERSSes. 19A
REID CillianWWA - WICKLOW ARCHERSSes. 12B
WYLIE EoinWWA - WICKLOW ARCHERSSes. 15A
RW - Recurve Women
FOGARTY TheaDMA - DUNDRUM ARCHERSSes. 18B
ROZHNOVA KarolinaDMA - DUNDRUM ARCHERSSes. 12A
SIMM AoifeDNA - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CLUBSes. 13B
FLOOD VanessaDUA - DUBLIN ARCHERSSes. 13A
MALONE CarmelDUA - DUBLIN ARCHERSSes. 18A
COLLINS MelinaGAC - GREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBSes. 15B
MCGANN NiamhGAC - GREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBSes. 14A
MOONEY RoisinNUI - NUIG ARCHERY CLUBSes. 14B

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter