regiocompetitie ronde 3
regiocompetitie ronde 3
Regio 105 (Regio 105)
Sint Sebastian Den Haag, 12-17 Oct 2021
regiocompetitie ronde 3
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
BBS - Barebow junioren t/m Senioren
Jos Jurczik1001 - FREDERIK HENDERIKSes. 25B
Sachin Umans1001 - FREDERIK HENDERIKSes. 45A
Jeroen Wolf1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 18B
Frans ten Hengel1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 56B
Marco Zoon1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 57B
Jan Garnier1005 - WILLEM TELLSes. 65C
Alexander Eijgermans1396 - SCHIETSPORT WESTLANDSes. 0 
Frank van Holsteijn1396 - SCHIETSPORT WESTLANDSes. 54A
Johan van der Vaart1396 - SCHIETSPORT WESTLANDSes. 0 
Gail Bertrand1397 - SV ALPHENSes. 45B
Jada Zitvast1397 - SV ALPHENSes. 35A
Jan van Rosmalen1397 - SV ALPHENSes. 66C
Linda Rooijackers1397 - SV ALPHENSes. 07B
Lucas Everstein1397 - SV ALPHENSes. 0 
CPS - Compound junioren t/m Senioren
Annette Overes1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 41B
Casper van der Kamp1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 51D
Dylan Sparreboom1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 0 
Jacek Gostynski1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 0 
Jelle Reule1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 0 
Koen Verburg1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 41A
Koen Verburg1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 31C
Lukas Nöllen1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 22C
Stijn Verhoeff1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 61B
Veerle Sparreboom1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 33A
Chantal Noest1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 12A
Chantal Noest1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 22A
Chito Sneek1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 31B
Chito Sneek1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 53C
Gerard Claassen1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 13A
Inge Enthoven1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 23A
Jan Enthoven1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 21C
Olaf van Vlodrop1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 11A
Olaf van Vlodrop1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 23D
CLAASSEN Gerard1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 21A
Stephan van Zijl1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 21D
Tom Zuidgeest1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 51B
Elwin Dreef1290 - ATILLASes. 31A
Arie van der Linden1329 - DOELGERICHTSes. 23B
Ate de Groot1329 - DOELGERICHTSes. 13C
David Leenman1329 - DOELGERICHTSes. 21B
Jaap Vijfvinkel1329 - DOELGERICHTSes. 22B
Piet Hogerwerf1329 - DOELGERICHTSes. 12C
Hedwig Roest1334 - GRAVIN JACOBA VAN BEIERENSes. 61A
Leo Liefhebber1334 - GRAVIN JACOBA VAN BEIERENSes. 11B
Niels Huijbrchtse1334 - GRAVIN JACOBA VAN BEIERENSes. 12B
Patrick de Visser1334 - GRAVIN JACOBA VAN BEIERENSes. 51A
IBS - Instinctive Bow junioren t/m Senioren
Murat Celik1001 - FREDERIK HENDERIKSes. 28B
Roeland van Ochten1005 - WILLEM TELLSes. 25A
Adriaan van den Berg1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 25C
Nico Bontenbal1329 - DOELGERICHTSes. 18A
LBS - Longbow junioren t/m Senioren
Jacques van Westing1001 - FREDERIK HENDERIKSes. 26B
Theo Polderman1001 - FREDERIK HENDERIKSes. 27B
Lorentz Melenboer1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 0 
Jan van der Sman1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 28A
Ryan van der Hoek1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 35C
Andre Steentjes1329 - DOELGERICHTSes. 35B
RCA - Recurve Aspiranten
Pippa vd Velde1397 - SV ALPHENSes. 33C
RCS - Recurve junioren t/m Senioren
Cees Ederveen1001 - FREDERIK HENDERIKSes. 64B
Gijs Clarenburg1001 - FREDERIK HENDERIKSes. 46B
Hans Hartman1001 - FREDERIK HENDERIKSes. 15B
Henk Hofman1001 - FREDERIK HENDERIKSes. 36C
Paula van Hees1001 - FREDERIK HENDERIKSes. 34A
Stephany de Maaijer1001 - FREDERIK HENDERIKSes. 0 
Anne van Slingerland1002 - REINEVELDSes. 57C
David van Slingerland1002 - REINEVELDSes. 05C
Leo Hordijk1002 - REINEVELDSes. 24C
Luuk van der Schaft1002 - REINEVELDSes. 56C
Reinier Oudijn1002 - REINEVELDSes. 0 
Michael Melenboer1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 0 
Michel de Wijs1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 27A
Nord-Jan Vermeer1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 17B
Quentin van Boven1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 54D
Robin Struik1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 28C
Tim Boersma1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 27D
Chito Sneek1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 63B
Chito Sneek1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 27C
Geert Bos1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 47B
Gerard Maas1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 17C
Johan Kingma1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 66B
Lysette van Roemburg1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 26C
Maximilian Schulmeister1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 17A
Richard Robberegt1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 68B
Sem Lont1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 55B
Sem Lont1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 65B
Ben Broekhuis1005 - WILLEM TELLSes. 24B
Ben Broekhuis1005 - WILLEM TELLSes. 47A
Jeremy Broekhuis1005 - WILLEM TELLSes. 04C
Erik Jeltema1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 0 
Erik Troost1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 34C
Floor Anna van den Boom1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 54C
Hans de Jong1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 37C
Lara Harm1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 05A
Lisa de Regt1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 24A
Marcel Staas1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 64A
Martijn Schiphorst1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 68A
Martin Pardoel jr1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 0 
Nova Schutte1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 36A
Pascal Schiphorst1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 67A
Ray Fliermans1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 38C
Renate Schiphorst1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 66A
Ron van Niel1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 38A
Scotty ter Braake1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 37A
Stan Brocx1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 63A
Stan Brocx1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 43B
DE RUITER-V.D. SMAN Nathalie1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 26A
charles Yeung1290 - ATILLASes. 37B
Dries Vermeer1290 - ATILLASes. 36B
Kenny Heuseveldt1290 - ATILLASes. 44B
Marc van der Veen1290 - ATILLASes. 43A
Marleen Besseling1290 - ATILLASes. 67C
Niek Ruiter1290 - ATILLASes. 34B
Rikus Woortmeijer1290 - ATILLASes. 54B
Rinus van Tongeren1290 - ATILLASes. 38B
Zoran Trisic1290 - ATILLASes. 03C
Niels Bouterse1305 - ODYSSEUSSes. 58B
Kor Kuiper1329 - DOELGERICHTSes. 15A
Pierre van der Nat1329 - DOELGERICHTSes. 16A
Henny v/d Sloot1334 - GRAVIN JACOBA VAN BEIERENSes. 57A
Matthieu Kalthof1334 - GRAVIN JACOBA VAN BEIERENSes. 58A
Tonio Fakkers1337 - USV ROTTERDAMSes. 58C
Jessica Suanet1396 - SCHIETSPORT WESTLANDSes. 56A
Mike Neuteboom1396 - SCHIETSPORT WESTLANDSes. 55A
William Deur1396 - SCHIETSPORT WESTLANDSes. 24D
Boy Koster1397 - SV ALPHENSes. 0 
Gerard Kouwijzer1397 - SV ALPHENSes. 26D
Lennart Prein1397 - SV ALPHENSes. 44A
Maarten Bakker1397 - SV ALPHENSes. 46A
Martijn v.d. Klauw1397 - SV ALPHENSes. 15C
Rob v.d. Werf1397 - SV ALPHENSes. 16C
Robbert de Jong1397 - SV ALPHENSes. 56D
Ronald van Rosmalen1397 - SV ALPHENSes. 67B
Tara de Jong1397 - SV ALPHENSes. 55D
Thomas Braithwaite1397 - SV ALPHENSes. 25D
RDS - Recurve DT junioren t/m Senioren
Jasper Koenis1001 - FREDERIK HENDERIKSes. 32B
Jennifer Pols1001 - FREDERIK HENDERIKSes. 02B
Marc van den Wijngaard1001 - FREDERIK HENDERIKSes. 14B
Marco Lobbia1001 - FREDERIK HENDERIKSes. 52D
Stef Bardelmeijer1001 - FREDERIK HENDERIKSes. 23C
Quintin Oudijn1002 - REINEVELDSes. 32A
Bert Cuypers1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 53D
Damiaan Jeurissen1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 52C
Damiaan Jeurissen1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 62C
Geoffrey Doornbosch1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 51C
Gerben van den Berg1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 42B
Koen Foget1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 53A
Roland van Gog1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 52A
Vikash Ajodhia1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 14C
Stefan Wallner1004 - SINT SEBASTIAENSes. 42A
Axel van Ettinger1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 33B
Franc Schiphorst1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 0 
Peter Schuring1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 22D
Ruud Pardoel1006 - HKS ZOETERMEERSes. 61C
Bryan Oosthoek1305 - ODYSSEUSSes. 53B
Bryan Voskamp1305 - ODYSSEUSSes. 52B
Mark v.d. Zwet1397 - SV ALPHENSes. 14A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter