SUKPAR Archery Challenge (FINAL)
SUKPAR Archery Challenge (FINAL)
WIRA (WIRA)
Wilayah Persekutuan, 14-15 Nov 2021
SUKPAR Archery Challenge (FINAL)
Entries by Name
NameTargetCountryEventSession
A
ADAM AL ZARQAWI Argus32APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Men Under 15
ADWA ISMAIL Ibrahim3APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12
AFIQ DANIAL Kamal Ariffin98APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Men Under 22
AFIQ ZUFAR Mohamad Shah93APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Men Under 22
AHMAD AMMAR Farhan38APWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJURecurve Men Under 15
AHMAD FIRDAUS Ahmad Fadzil42ASETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 15
AHMAD Fitri144ASETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSABarebow Open
AHMAD MU'IZZ ZAFRAN Mohamad Hazrin13AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Boy Under 12
AHMAD ZAWAWI Argus23APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Boy Under 10
AHMAD ZAWAWI Argus177APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Boy Under 10
AIN NURFAQIHAH Azhar52APB - PARLIMEN BATURecurve Women Under 15
AIRELL NAZEEF Fitree15ASETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12
AIRIS BATRISYIA Binti Ahmad Syukri77APSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 12
AKMA SAFIYYA Khairul Nizam112APSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Women Under 22
ALEEYAH FARZANA Azezee58APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Women Under 15
ALEEZA SHAZMINE Suhaimi163APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
ALIF DANISH Kamal Ariffin103APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Men Under 22
ALLYSHA Adriana105APLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Women Under 22
AMALINAH Ahmid113AWPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANRecurve Women Under 22
AMEER IZUDDIN Norhisyam29ASETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 15
AMIR FIRDAUS Bin Saharudin11APSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Boy Under 12
AMIR Imran90APC - PARLIMEN CHERASRecurve Men Under 22
AMIRA BATRISYIA Shaiful Azuar126APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKCompound Open
AMIRAH BATRISYIA Mohamad Azizul Rahman69APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12
AMIRAH ZAWANA Argus59APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Women Under 15
AMMAR ARSYAD Nor Azizuddin7AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Boy Under 12
ANATHASCIA Wilter72AWPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANRecurve Girl Under 12
ANATHASCIA Wilter108AWPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANRecurve Women Under 22
ANEES MAISARAH Azezee80APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Girl Under 10
ANIS SOFEA Azman167APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
AQEEF SHAAMEL Fitree4ASETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12
AQEEL AMRUDDIN bin Mohd Abid Rabbani21APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Boy Under 10
AQEELL HUZAIREE Fitree102ASETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 22
AQILAH BADIHAH Mohd Badaruddin61APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Women Under 15
AQLAN WILDAN Bin Mohd Azmee27APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Boy Under 10
ARGUS Md Yusof154APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
ARIANA NUR DANIA Mohamad Zairi168APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Women Under 22
ARLIA NUR FALISHA Mohamad Zairi60APWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJURecurve Women Under 15
ARZACHEL NUR ZAHIN Bin Abdul Rahim44AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Men Under 15
ASYFA RANIA Binti Azlan Shah74AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Girl Under 12
AYDEAN ARDIANSYAH Azman28APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Boy Under 10
AZMAN Arbi181APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
AZMAN Hasan143APS - PARLIMEN SEGAMBUTBarebow Open
B
BADARUL HISAM Bin Mohamed Kassim130APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
D
DAMELIE Beisembayeva171APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12
DANIAL MUKHRIZ Shahrir16AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Boy Under 12
DIAN NUR DALILA Mohd noor ridzuan64ASETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Women Under 15
E
ELTHERCHIA ENOK Anak Wilter106AWPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANRecurve Women Under 22
ELY JUANI binti Mohamad Johari164APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
EMEER HFIY HASHIM Norheidi Hashim34APLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Men Under 15
EMIRA DAMIA Binti Sokhibul Fadhil79APWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJURecurve Girl Under 10
F
FADZLI Samsudin153APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
FAEYQA DARYN Binti Rohazwan89APWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJURecurve Girl Under 10
FAHEEM ASYRAF Ahmad Shihan2APLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Boy Under 12
FAHMI Hamzah148APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
FAIQ NASIHIN BIN Mohd Mahfuz48AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Men Under 15
FALISHA SYASMEEN Mohd Faizal66APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12
FARHA AALIA Ahmad Shihan88APLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Girl Under 10
FARIS Helmi17APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12
FATIN NURHANNAH Rasheedy110APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Women Under 22
FAUZI Bin Azmi145AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Open
FAZA HUSNA Abdul Jalil124APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKCompound Open
FELLAH DELYSHA Binti Rohazwan70APWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJURecurve Girl Under 12
FIRAS Fikri96ASETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 22
G
GAMAL ARIFFIKRI Gamal Nasarudin119APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKCompound Open
H
HANA ASYIKIN Mohd Kusyairi76APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Girl Under 12
HANA' KAMALIA Mohd Kamal63APLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Women Under 15
HANNAH WAFIQAH Mohamad Yussof78APSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 10
HASSAN Hamdan133APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
HOSEA Aimee Samson95AWPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANRecurve Men Under 22
I
IRDINA SYAHIRAH Shahrir71AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Girl Under 12
IRFAN Hafiz51APLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Men Under 15
IRFAN Luqman122APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKCompound Open
IZZAH KHADEEJA Shahaimi178AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Women Under 15
J
JESLYNN KAUR Rajinder Singh55AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Women Under 15
K
KEITH Peris121APWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJUCompound Open
KHAIROL REDZWAN Bin Sidak155APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
KHAIRUNNAS HARITH Mohamad khairul37APSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Men Under 15
KHAYRA SAKINAH Mohamad Yussof85APSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 10
L
LEE Jin Ming99APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Men Under 22
M
MADIHAH AZZAHRAH Mohd Zahwan65APLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Girl Under 12
MAIRA ADRIANA Enolil54APLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Women Under 15
MNOR ARASH Mnor @ Azam94AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Men Under 22
MNOR ASHRAF Mnor @ Azam41AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Men Under 15
MOHAMAD ADIB Abdullah156APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
MOHAMAD AMIN Abu Bakar147AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Open
MOHAMAD AMSYAR HAFIZ Mohamad Amin30AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Men Under 15
MOHAMAD AZIZUL RAHMAN Ibrahim141APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
MOHAMAD FAIZ Damanhuri134AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Open
MOHAMAD IRSYAD HADIFF Bin Mohamad Nor Adha24AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Boy Under 10
MOHAMAD JOHARI Bin Khamis129APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
MOHAMAD NOR ADHA Bin Abdullah150AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Open
MOHAMMAD DINIE LUQMAN Abdul Hadi8ASETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 10
MOHAMMAD RUSYDI Bin Rudy91AWPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANRecurve Men Under 22
MOHD ABID RABBANI bin Khalib158APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
MOHD AZAHARI Wahab159APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
MOHD FAIZAL Abd Latip131APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
MOHD HIRAZAT Abd Wahid139APC - PARLIMEN CHERASBarebow Open
MOHD IRFAN HILMI Mohd Kusyairi39APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Men Under 15
MOHD MAHFUZ Mohd Isa142AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Open
MOHD NAJIB Bin Abd Ghani132APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
MOHD SAHARUDDIN Hassan135AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Open
MUHAMAD FARIS Jamaludin175AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYACompound Open
MUHAMAD IRVAN Bin Hamka47APLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMAD RAYN Bin Hamka97APLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Men Under 22
MUHAMMAD AIMAN Khairul Fahzan10AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD ALAMGIR MUHSIN Mohd Azhar43ASETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMMAD ALIF AIMAN Bin Mohd Hafiz6APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD ALIF AIMAN Bin Shahrir101APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Men Under 22
MUHAMMAD AMIN Muhammad Reza14ASETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD AMMAR ASYMAWI Mohd Rizuwan120APSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHCompound Open
MUHAMMAD ANDRE SOLIANO Bin Abdullah118APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSACompound Open
MUHAMMAD ANDRE SOLIANO Bin Abdullah136APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
MUHAMMAD ATHMAR ZUNNURAIN Mohd Rizuwan22APSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Boy Under 10
MUHAMMAD AZIM Zamani33ASETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMMAD DANIEAL HAQIEMI Sohebi117APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKCompound Open
MUHAMMAD DANISH Abdul Ronie25APK - PARLIMEN KEPONGRecurve Boy Under 10
MUHAMMAD DANISH Ari Jairudin46APSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMMAD DANISH HAIKAL Md Sadi104APLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Men Under 22
MUHAMMAD FAIQ AZIM Shahrir116APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKCompound Open
MUHAMMAD FAQIH FALAH Muhammad Fauzi18ASETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD HALMY Kamarudin140AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Open
MUHAMMAD KHAIDIR Azhar40APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMMAD NABIL IRFAN Mohd Rodzhan45ASETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMMAD NAIM ALIF Bin Muhammad Radzif12APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD NAUFAL AMJAD Bin Norasri100AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Men Under 22
MUHAMMAD QALIF IMAN Ahmad Fauzi5AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD QAYYUM FAHIM Mohd Firdaus20APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Boy Under 10
MUHAMMAD RA'ID NASRULLAH Muhamad Rosman49APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMMAD RAYYAN Abdul Rahim9APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD RIFA'IE Abdullah36AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMMAD SHAZHAKIM BIN Shazarul Hisham146APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
MUHAMMAD SYAHMI HAKIMI Mohd nor zaidi31AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMMAD SYAMIL ZIQRI Bin Zainolabidin19AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD SYAMIRUL AMIN Mohd saifulisham115APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKCompound Open
MUHAMMAD ZUFAR Abdullah50AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMMAD ZULHILMI Bin hamim138AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Open
MUNSIF Muhamad Subki174AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Boy Under 10
N
NORHAMIDI Leham160AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Open
NORMAH Abdul Hamid166AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Open
NORMAN HARIZAN Bin Jamuri137AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Open
NUR ALEYA SAADAH Binti Ab Aziz56AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Women Under 15
NUR ANNISA Faroz Khan170AWPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANRecurve Women Under 22
NUR ARINAH Sofea123AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYACompound Open
NUR AUJI Binti Hamka125APLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAICompound Open
NUR AUNI AWATIF Mohd Redzuan176APSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 10
NUR AZIMAH Binti Shaarani165APWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJUBarebow Open
NUR DAMIA DARWISYAH Binti Muhammad Huzaimi83AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Girl Under 10
NUR DHANIA ARIFA Mohamad Nizam173AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Women Under 22
NUR HANA HAYFA Binti Mohd Hafiz67APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Girl Under 12
NUR HANA HAYFA Binti Mohd Hafiz84APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Girl Under 10
NUR KHALISYA SOFEA  Shamsul Bahrin180APLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Girl Under 10
NUR NISA ALIYA Muhamad Radzif127APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKCompound Open
NUR QAIREEN NASUHA Mohd firdaus81APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Girl Under 10
NURIN ARIFAH Mohd Fazlee111AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Women Under 22
NURIN DANISYA Binti Ahmad Syukri62APSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Women Under 15
NURUL IZZATI Hanif114APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Women Under 22
NURULTIAH Gudin162AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Open
P
PHAN NGUYEN Minh Minh172APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12
PUTERI NUR ADRIANA Binti Abdullah87APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Girl Under 10
PUTERI NUR FARISHA Binti Abdullah68APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12
PUTRI AIDA Muhammad Reza57ASETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Women Under 15
Q
QASEH NUR QALEESYA Ahmad Fauzi82AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Girl Under 10
R
RINO Mohd Saat149APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
ROSSDANISHA Roslee109AWPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANRecurve Women Under 22
S
SAMANTHA SIEW Vin Tsie161APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
SHAZREMIL HARIZ Ahmad Hafiz35APLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Men Under 15
SHAZWANI Aina182APWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJURecurve Women Under 22
SOFEA NAFEESA Shamsul Nizam107AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Women Under 22
SOFIA ANISAH Mohd shahrin179APC - PARLIMEN CHERASCompound Open
SYAFIQ Salamuddin151APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
SYASYA AQILAH Mohd Shahrin53APWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJURecurve Women Under 15
SYED MUHAMMAD HAFIZ Syed Ahmad Fauzi92APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Men Under 22
T
TENGKU IMAN MUZAFFAR Tengku Jamal Abdul Nassier169AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Women Under 15
THURGESSHWARAN Ganesan1APSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Boy Under 12
W
WAN ANNUR DINI Wan Ezani128APBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKCompound Open
WAN NUR AISY MUMTAZAH Wan Mohd Najib75AWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Girl Under 12
WONG Kuan Phui157APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
Y
YASMIN ZAFIRAH Mohamad Yussof73APSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 12
Z
ZAIM MUAZZAM Mohd Zahwan26APLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Boy Under 10
ZAMALI Ahmad152APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Open
ZARRA BATRISYA Harris86APT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Girl Under 10

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter