SUKPAR Archery Challenge (FINAL)
SUKPAR Archery Challenge (FINAL)
WIRA (WIRA)
Wilayah Persekutuan, 14-15 Nov 2021
SUKPAR Archery Challenge (FINAL)
Entries by Country
NameTargetCategorySession
PB - PARLIMEN BATU
AIN NURFAQIHAH Azhar52ARecurve Women Under 15
PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK
AFIQ DANIAL Kamal Ariffin98ARecurve Men Under 22
ALIF DANISH Kamal Ariffin103ARecurve Men Under 22
AMIRA BATRISYIA Shaiful Azuar126ACompound Open
ARIANA NUR DANIA Mohamad Zairi168ARecurve Women Under 22
FATIN NURHANNAH Rasheedy110ARecurve Women Under 22
FAZA HUSNA Abdul Jalil124ACompound Open
GAMAL ARIFFIKRI Gamal Nasarudin119ACompound Open
HANA ASYIKIN Mohd Kusyairi76ARecurve Girl Under 12
IRFAN Luqman122ACompound Open
MOHD IRFAN HILMI Mohd Kusyairi39ARecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMMAD ALIF AIMAN Bin Mohd Hafiz6ARecurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD ALIF AIMAN Bin Shahrir101ARecurve Men Under 22
MUHAMMAD DANIEAL HAQIEMI Sohebi117ACompound Open
MUHAMMAD FAIQ AZIM Shahrir116ACompound Open
MUHAMMAD NAIM ALIF Bin Muhammad Radzif12ARecurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD QAYYUM FAHIM Mohd Firdaus20ARecurve Boy Under 10
MUHAMMAD SYAMIRUL AMIN Mohd saifulisham115ACompound Open
NUR HANA HAYFA Binti Mohd Hafiz67ARecurve Girl Under 12
NUR HANA HAYFA Binti Mohd Hafiz84ARecurve Girl Under 10
NUR NISA ALIYA Muhamad Radzif127ACompound Open
NUR QAIREEN NASUHA Mohd firdaus81ARecurve Girl Under 10
NURUL IZZATI Hanif114ARecurve Women Under 22
SYED MUHAMMAD HAFIZ Syed Ahmad Fauzi92ARecurve Men Under 22
WAN ANNUR DINI Wan Ezani128ACompound Open
PC - PARLIMEN CHERAS
AMIR Imran90ARecurve Men Under 22
MOHD HIRAZAT Abd Wahid139ABarebow Open
SOFIA ANISAH Mohd shahrin179ACompound Open
PK - PARLIMEN KEPONG
MUHAMMAD DANISH Abdul Ronie25ARecurve Boy Under 10
PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI
ALLYSHA Adriana105ARecurve Women Under 22
EMEER HFIY HASHIM Norheidi Hashim34ARecurve Men Under 15
FAHEEM ASYRAF Ahmad Shihan2ARecurve Boy Under 12
FARHA AALIA Ahmad Shihan88ARecurve Girl Under 10
HANA' KAMALIA Mohd Kamal63ARecurve Women Under 15
IRFAN Hafiz51ARecurve Men Under 15
MADIHAH AZZAHRAH Mohd Zahwan65ARecurve Girl Under 12
MAIRA ADRIANA Enolil54ARecurve Women Under 15
MUHAMAD IRVAN Bin Hamka47ARecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMAD RAYN Bin Hamka97ARecurve Men Under 22
MUHAMMAD DANISH HAIKAL Md Sadi104ARecurve Men Under 22
NUR AUJI Binti Hamka125ACompound Open
NUR KHALISYA SOFEA  Shamsul Bahrin180ARecurve Girl Under 10
SHAZREMIL HARIZ Ahmad Hafiz35ARecurve Men Under 15
ZAIM MUAZZAM Mohd Zahwan26ARecurve Boy Under 10
PS - PARLIMEN SEGAMBUT
AZMAN Hasan143ABarebow Open
PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH
AIRIS BATRISYIA Binti Ahmad Syukri77ARecurve Girl Under 12
AKMA SAFIYYA Khairul Nizam112ARecurve Women Under 22
AMIR FIRDAUS Bin Saharudin11ARecurve Boy Under 12
HANNAH WAFIQAH Mohamad Yussof78ARecurve Girl Under 10
KHAIRUNNAS HARITH Mohamad khairul37ARecurve Men Under 15
KHAYRA SAKINAH Mohamad Yussof85ARecurve Girl Under 10
MUHAMMAD AMMAR ASYMAWI Mohd Rizuwan120ACompound Open
MUHAMMAD ATHMAR ZUNNURAIN Mohd Rizuwan22ARecurve Boy Under 10
MUHAMMAD DANISH Ari Jairudin46ARecurve Men Under 15
NUR AUNI AWATIF Mohd Redzuan176ARecurve Girl Under 10
NURIN DANISYA Binti Ahmad Syukri62ARecurve Women Under 15
THURGESSHWARAN Ganesan1ARecurve Boy Under 12
YASMIN ZAFIRAH Mohamad Yussof73ARecurve Girl Under 12
PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA
ADAM AL ZARQAWI Argus32ARecurve Men Under 15
ADWA ISMAIL Ibrahim3ARecurve Boy Under 12
AFIQ ZUFAR Mohamad Shah93ARecurve Men Under 22
AHMAD ZAWAWI Argus23ARecurve Boy Under 10
AHMAD ZAWAWI Argus177ARecurve Boy Under 10
ALEEYAH FARZANA Azezee58ARecurve Women Under 15
ALEEZA SHAZMINE Suhaimi163ABarebow Open
AMIRAH BATRISYIA Mohamad Azizul Rahman69ARecurve Girl Under 12
AMIRAH ZAWANA Argus59ARecurve Women Under 15
ANEES MAISARAH Azezee80ARecurve Girl Under 10
ANIS SOFEA Azman167ABarebow Open
AQEEL AMRUDDIN bin Mohd Abid Rabbani21ARecurve Boy Under 10
AQILAH BADIHAH Mohd Badaruddin61ARecurve Women Under 15
AQLAN WILDAN Bin Mohd Azmee27ARecurve Boy Under 10
ARGUS Md Yusof154ABarebow Open
AYDEAN ARDIANSYAH Azman28ARecurve Boy Under 10
AZMAN Arbi181ABarebow Open
BADARUL HISAM Bin Mohamed Kassim130ABarebow Open
DAMELIE Beisembayeva171ARecurve Girl Under 12
ELY JUANI binti Mohamad Johari164ABarebow Open
FADZLI Samsudin153ABarebow Open
FAHMI Hamzah148ABarebow Open
FALISHA SYASMEEN Mohd Faizal66ARecurve Girl Under 12
FARIS Helmi17ARecurve Boy Under 12
HASSAN Hamdan133ABarebow Open
KHAIROL REDZWAN Bin Sidak155ABarebow Open
LEE Jin Ming99ARecurve Men Under 22
MOHAMAD ADIB Abdullah156ABarebow Open
MOHAMAD AZIZUL RAHMAN Ibrahim141ABarebow Open
MOHAMAD JOHARI Bin Khamis129ABarebow Open
MOHD ABID RABBANI bin Khalib158ABarebow Open
MOHD AZAHARI Wahab159ABarebow Open
MOHD FAIZAL Abd Latip131ABarebow Open
MOHD NAJIB Bin Abd Ghani132ABarebow Open
MUHAMMAD ANDRE SOLIANO Bin Abdullah118ACompound Open
MUHAMMAD ANDRE SOLIANO Bin Abdullah136ABarebow Open
MUHAMMAD KHAIDIR Azhar40ARecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMMAD RA'ID NASRULLAH Muhamad Rosman49ARecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMMAD RAYYAN Abdul Rahim9ARecurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD SHAZHAKIM BIN Shazarul Hisham146ABarebow Open
PHAN NGUYEN Minh Minh172ARecurve Girl Under 12
PUTERI NUR ADRIANA Binti Abdullah87ARecurve Girl Under 10
PUTERI NUR FARISHA Binti Abdullah68ARecurve Girl Under 12
RINO Mohd Saat149ABarebow Open
SAMANTHA SIEW Vin Tsie161ABarebow Open
SYAFIQ Salamuddin151ABarebow Open
WONG Kuan Phui157ABarebow Open
ZAMALI Ahmad152ABarebow Open
ZARRA BATRISYA Harris86ARecurve Girl Under 10
PWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJU
AHMAD AMMAR Farhan38ARecurve Men Under 15
ARLIA NUR FALISHA Mohamad Zairi60ARecurve Women Under 15
EMIRA DAMIA Binti Sokhibul Fadhil79ARecurve Girl Under 10
FAEYQA DARYN Binti Rohazwan89ARecurve Girl Under 10
FELLAH DELYSHA Binti Rohazwan70ARecurve Girl Under 12
KEITH Peris121ACompound Open
NUR AZIMAH Binti Shaarani165ABarebow Open
SHAZWANI Aina182ARecurve Women Under 22
SYASYA AQILAH Mohd Shahrin53ARecurve Women Under 15
SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA
AHMAD FIRDAUS Ahmad Fadzil42ARecurve Men Under 15
AHMAD Fitri144ABarebow Open
AIRELL NAZEEF Fitree15ARecurve Boy Under 12
AMEER IZUDDIN Norhisyam29ARecurve Men Under 15
AQEEF SHAAMEL Fitree4ARecurve Boy Under 12
AQEELL HUZAIREE Fitree102ARecurve Men Under 22
DIAN NUR DALILA Mohd noor ridzuan64ARecurve Women Under 15
FIRAS Fikri96ARecurve Men Under 22
MOHAMMAD DINIE LUQMAN Abdul Hadi8ARecurve Boy Under 10
MUHAMMAD ALAMGIR MUHSIN Mohd Azhar43ARecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMMAD AMIN Muhammad Reza14ARecurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD AZIM Zamani33ARecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMMAD FAQIH FALAH Muhammad Fauzi18ARecurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD NABIL IRFAN Mohd Rodzhan45ARecurve Men Under 15
PUTRI AIDA Muhammad Reza57ARecurve Women Under 15
WPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUAN
AMALINAH Ahmid113ARecurve Women Under 22
ANATHASCIA Wilter72ARecurve Girl Under 12
ANATHASCIA Wilter108ARecurve Women Under 22
ELTHERCHIA ENOK Anak Wilter106ARecurve Women Under 22
HOSEA Aimee Samson95ARecurve Men Under 22
MOHAMMAD RUSYDI Bin Rudy91ARecurve Men Under 22
NUR ANNISA Faroz Khan170ARecurve Women Under 22
ROSSDANISHA Roslee109ARecurve Women Under 22
WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA
AHMAD MU'IZZ ZAFRAN Mohamad Hazrin13ARecurve Boy Under 12
AMMAR ARSYAD Nor Azizuddin7ARecurve Boy Under 12
ARZACHEL NUR ZAHIN Bin Abdul Rahim44ARecurve Men Under 15
ASYFA RANIA Binti Azlan Shah74ARecurve Girl Under 12
DANIAL MUKHRIZ Shahrir16ARecurve Boy Under 12
FAIQ NASIHIN BIN Mohd Mahfuz48ARecurve Men Under 15
FAUZI Bin Azmi145ABarebow Open
IRDINA SYAHIRAH Shahrir71ARecurve Girl Under 12
IZZAH KHADEEJA Shahaimi178ARecurve Women Under 15
JESLYNN KAUR Rajinder Singh55ARecurve Women Under 15
MNOR ARASH Mnor @ Azam94ARecurve Men Under 22
MNOR ASHRAF Mnor @ Azam41ARecurve Men Under 15
MOHAMAD AMIN Abu Bakar147ABarebow Open
MOHAMAD AMSYAR HAFIZ Mohamad Amin30ARecurve Men Under 15
MOHAMAD FAIZ Damanhuri134ABarebow Open
MOHAMAD IRSYAD HADIFF Bin Mohamad Nor Adha24ARecurve Boy Under 10
MOHAMAD NOR ADHA Bin Abdullah150ABarebow Open
MOHD MAHFUZ Mohd Isa142ABarebow Open
MOHD SAHARUDDIN Hassan135ABarebow Open
MUHAMAD FARIS Jamaludin175ACompound Open
MUHAMMAD AIMAN Khairul Fahzan10ARecurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD HALMY Kamarudin140ABarebow Open
MUHAMMAD NAUFAL AMJAD Bin Norasri100ARecurve Men Under 22
MUHAMMAD QALIF IMAN Ahmad Fauzi5ARecurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD RIFA'IE Abdullah36ARecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMMAD SYAHMI HAKIMI Mohd nor zaidi31ARecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMMAD SYAMIL ZIQRI Bin Zainolabidin19ARecurve Boy Under 12
MUHAMMAD ZUFAR Abdullah50ARecurve Men Under 15
MUHAMMAD ZULHILMI Bin hamim138ABarebow Open
MUNSIF Muhamad Subki174ARecurve Boy Under 10
NORHAMIDI Leham160ABarebow Open
NORMAH Abdul Hamid166ABarebow Open
NORMAN HARIZAN Bin Jamuri137ABarebow Open
NUR ALEYA SAADAH Binti Ab Aziz56ARecurve Women Under 15
NUR ARINAH Sofea123ACompound Open
NUR DAMIA DARWISYAH Binti Muhammad Huzaimi83ARecurve Girl Under 10
NUR DHANIA ARIFA Mohamad Nizam173ARecurve Women Under 22
NURIN ARIFAH Mohd Fazlee111ARecurve Women Under 22
NURULTIAH Gudin162ABarebow Open
QASEH NUR QALEESYA Ahmad Fauzi82ARecurve Girl Under 10
SOFEA NAFEESA Shamsul Nizam107ARecurve Women Under 22
TENGKU IMAN MUZAFFAR Tengku Jamal Abdul Nassier169ARecurve Women Under 15
WAN NUR AISY MUMTAZAH Wan Mohd Najib75ARecurve Girl Under 12

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter