SUKPAR Archery Challenge (FINAL)
SUKPAR Archery Challenge (FINAL)
WIRA (WIRA)
Wilayah Persekutuan, 14-15 Nov 2021
SUKPAR Archery Challenge (FINAL)
Entries by Event
TargetRankNameSession
RJM  Recurve Men Under 22
PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK
98A AFIQ DANIAL Kamal AriffinSes. 1
103A ALIF DANISH Kamal AriffinSes. 1
101A MUHAMMAD ALIF AIMAN Bin ShahrirSes. 1
92A SYED MUHAMMAD HAFIZ Syed Ahmad FauziSes. 1
PC - PARLIMEN CHERAS
90A AMIR ImranSes. 1
PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI
97A MUHAMAD RAYN Bin HamkaSes. 1
104A MUHAMMAD DANISH HAIKAL Md SadiSes. 1
PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA
93A AFIQ ZUFAR Mohamad ShahSes. 1
99A LEE Jin MingSes. 1
SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA
102A AQEELL HUZAIREE FitreeSes. 1
96A FIRAS FikriSes. 1
WPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUAN
95A HOSEA Aimee SamsonSes. 1
91A MOHAMMAD RUSYDI Bin RudySes. 1
WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA
94A MNOR ARASH Mnor @ AzamSes. 1
100A MUHAMMAD NAUFAL AMJAD Bin NorasriSes. 1
RJW  Recurve Women Under 22
PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK
168A ARIANA NUR DANIA Mohamad ZairiSes. 1
110A FATIN NURHANNAH RasheedySes. 1
114A NURUL IZZATI HanifSes. 1
PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI
105A ALLYSHA AdrianaSes. 1
PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH
112A AKMA SAFIYYA Khairul NizamSes. 1
PWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJU
182A SHAZWANI AinaSes. 1
WPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUAN
113A AMALINAH AhmidSes. 1
108A ANATHASCIA WilterSes. 1
106A ELTHERCHIA ENOK Anak WilterSes. 1
170A NUR ANNISA Faroz KhanSes. 1
109A ROSSDANISHA RosleeSes. 1
WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA
173A NUR DHANIA ARIFA Mohamad NizamSes. 1
111A NURIN ARIFAH Mohd FazleeSes. 1
107A SOFEA NAFEESA Shamsul NizamSes. 1
RCM  Recurve Men Under 15
PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK
39A MOHD IRFAN HILMI Mohd KusyairiSes. 1
PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI
34A EMEER HFIY HASHIM Norheidi HashimSes. 1
51A IRFAN HafizSes. 1
47A MUHAMAD IRVAN Bin HamkaSes. 1
35A SHAZREMIL HARIZ Ahmad HafizSes. 1
PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH
37A KHAIRUNNAS HARITH Mohamad khairulSes. 1
46A MUHAMMAD DANISH Ari JairudinSes. 1
PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA
32A ADAM AL ZARQAWI ArgusSes. 1
40A MUHAMMAD KHAIDIR AzharSes. 1
49A MUHAMMAD RA'ID NASRULLAH Muhamad RosmanSes. 1
PWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJU
38A AHMAD AMMAR FarhanSes. 1
SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA
42A AHMAD FIRDAUS Ahmad FadzilSes. 1
29A AMEER IZUDDIN NorhisyamSes. 1
43A MUHAMMAD ALAMGIR MUHSIN Mohd AzharSes. 1
33A MUHAMMAD AZIM ZamaniSes. 1
45A MUHAMMAD NABIL IRFAN Mohd RodzhanSes. 1
WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA
44A ARZACHEL NUR ZAHIN Bin Abdul RahimSes. 1
48A FAIQ NASIHIN BIN Mohd MahfuzSes. 1
41A MNOR ASHRAF Mnor @ AzamSes. 1
30A MOHAMAD AMSYAR HAFIZ Mohamad AminSes. 1
36A MUHAMMAD RIFA'IE AbdullahSes. 1
31A MUHAMMAD SYAHMI HAKIMI Mohd nor zaidiSes. 1
50A MUHAMMAD ZUFAR AbdullahSes. 1
RCW  Recurve Women Under 15
PB - PARLIMEN BATU
52A AIN NURFAQIHAH AzharSes. 1
PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI
63A HANA' KAMALIA Mohd KamalSes. 1
54A MAIRA ADRIANA EnolilSes. 1
PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH
62A NURIN DANISYA Binti Ahmad SyukriSes. 1
PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA
58A ALEEYAH FARZANA AzezeeSes. 1
59A AMIRAH ZAWANA ArgusSes. 1
61A AQILAH BADIHAH Mohd BadaruddinSes. 1
PWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJU
60A ARLIA NUR FALISHA Mohamad ZairiSes. 1
53A SYASYA AQILAH Mohd ShahrinSes. 1
SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA
64A DIAN NUR DALILA Mohd noor ridzuanSes. 1
57A PUTRI AIDA Muhammad RezaSes. 1
WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA
178A IZZAH KHADEEJA ShahaimiSes. 1
55A JESLYNN KAUR Rajinder SinghSes. 1
56A NUR ALEYA SAADAH Binti Ab AzizSes. 1
169A TENGKU IMAN MUZAFFAR Tengku Jamal Abdul NassierSes. 1
RB  Recurve Boy Under 12
PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK
6A MUHAMMAD ALIF AIMAN Bin Mohd HafizSes. 1
12A MUHAMMAD NAIM ALIF Bin Muhammad RadzifSes. 1
PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI
2A FAHEEM ASYRAF Ahmad ShihanSes. 1
PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH
11A AMIR FIRDAUS Bin SaharudinSes. 1
1A THURGESSHWARAN GanesanSes. 1
PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA
3A ADWA ISMAIL IbrahimSes. 1
17A FARIS HelmiSes. 1
9A MUHAMMAD RAYYAN Abdul RahimSes. 1
SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA
15A AIRELL NAZEEF FitreeSes. 1
4A AQEEF SHAAMEL FitreeSes. 1
14A MUHAMMAD AMIN Muhammad RezaSes. 1
18A MUHAMMAD FAQIH FALAH Muhammad FauziSes. 1
WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA
13A AHMAD MU'IZZ ZAFRAN Mohamad HazrinSes. 1
7A AMMAR ARSYAD Nor AzizuddinSes. 1
16A DANIAL MUKHRIZ ShahrirSes. 1
10A MUHAMMAD AIMAN Khairul FahzanSes. 1
5A MUHAMMAD QALIF IMAN Ahmad FauziSes. 1
19A MUHAMMAD SYAMIL ZIQRI Bin ZainolabidinSes. 1
RG  Recurve Girl Under 12
PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK
76A HANA ASYIKIN Mohd KusyairiSes. 1
67A NUR HANA HAYFA Binti Mohd HafizSes. 1
PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI
65A MADIHAH AZZAHRAH Mohd ZahwanSes. 1
PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH
77A AIRIS BATRISYIA Binti Ahmad SyukriSes. 1
73A YASMIN ZAFIRAH Mohamad YussofSes. 1
PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA
69A AMIRAH BATRISYIA Mohamad Azizul RahmanSes. 1
171A DAMELIE BeisembayevaSes. 1
66A FALISHA SYASMEEN Mohd FaizalSes. 1
172A PHAN NGUYEN Minh MinhSes. 1
68A PUTERI NUR FARISHA Binti AbdullahSes. 1
PWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJU
70A FELLAH DELYSHA Binti RohazwanSes. 1
WPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUAN
72A ANATHASCIA WilterSes. 1
WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA
74A ASYFA RANIA Binti Azlan ShahSes. 1
71A IRDINA SYAHIRAH ShahrirSes. 1
75A WAN NUR AISY MUMTAZAH Wan Mohd NajibSes. 1
RBB  Recurve Boy Under 10
PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK
20A MUHAMMAD QAYYUM FAHIM Mohd FirdausSes. 1
PK - PARLIMEN KEPONG
25A MUHAMMAD DANISH Abdul RonieSes. 1
PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI
26A ZAIM MUAZZAM Mohd ZahwanSes. 1
PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH
22A MUHAMMAD ATHMAR ZUNNURAIN Mohd RizuwanSes. 1
PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA
23A AHMAD ZAWAWI ArgusSes. 1
177A AHMAD ZAWAWI ArgusSes. 1
21A AQEEL AMRUDDIN bin Mohd Abid RabbaniSes. 1
27A AQLAN WILDAN Bin Mohd AzmeeSes. 1
28A AYDEAN ARDIANSYAH AzmanSes. 1
SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA
8A MOHAMMAD DINIE LUQMAN Abdul HadiSes. 1
WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA
24A MOHAMAD IRSYAD HADIFF Bin Mohamad Nor AdhaSes. 1
174A MUNSIF Muhamad SubkiSes. 1
RGG  Recurve Girl Under 10
PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK
84A NUR HANA HAYFA Binti Mohd HafizSes. 1
81A NUR QAIREEN NASUHA Mohd firdausSes. 1
PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI
88A FARHA AALIA Ahmad ShihanSes. 1
180A NUR KHALISYA SOFEA  Shamsul BahrinSes. 1
PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH
78A HANNAH WAFIQAH Mohamad YussofSes. 1
85A KHAYRA SAKINAH Mohamad YussofSes. 1
176A NUR AUNI AWATIF Mohd RedzuanSes. 1
PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA
80A ANEES MAISARAH AzezeeSes. 1
87A PUTERI NUR ADRIANA Binti AbdullahSes. 1
86A ZARRA BATRISYA HarrisSes. 1
PWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJU
79A EMIRA DAMIA Binti Sokhibul FadhilSes. 1
89A FAEYQA DARYN Binti RohazwanSes. 1
WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA
83A NUR DAMIA DARWISYAH Binti Muhammad HuzaimiSes. 1
82A QASEH NUR QALEESYA Ahmad FauziSes. 1
CO  Compound Open
PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK
126A AMIRA BATRISYIA Shaiful AzuarSes. 1
124A FAZA HUSNA Abdul JalilSes. 1
119A GAMAL ARIFFIKRI Gamal NasarudinSes. 1
122A IRFAN LuqmanSes. 1
117A MUHAMMAD DANIEAL HAQIEMI SohebiSes. 1
116A MUHAMMAD FAIQ AZIM ShahrirSes. 1
115A MUHAMMAD SYAMIRUL AMIN Mohd saifulishamSes. 1
127A NUR NISA ALIYA Muhamad RadzifSes. 1
128A WAN ANNUR DINI Wan EzaniSes. 1
PC - PARLIMEN CHERAS
179A SOFIA ANISAH Mohd shahrinSes. 1
PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI
125A NUR AUJI Binti HamkaSes. 1
PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH
120A MUHAMMAD AMMAR ASYMAWI Mohd RizuwanSes. 1
PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA
118A MUHAMMAD ANDRE SOLIANO Bin AbdullahSes. 1
PWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJU
121A KEITH PerisSes. 1
WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA
175A MUHAMAD FARIS JamaludinSes. 1
123A NUR ARINAH SofeaSes. 1
BO  Barebow Open
PC - PARLIMEN CHERAS
139A MOHD HIRAZAT Abd WahidSes. 1
PS - PARLIMEN SEGAMBUT
143A AZMAN HasanSes. 1
PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA
163A ALEEZA SHAZMINE SuhaimiSes. 1
167A ANIS SOFEA AzmanSes. 1
154A ARGUS Md YusofSes. 1
181A AZMAN ArbiSes. 1
130A BADARUL HISAM Bin Mohamed KassimSes. 1
164A ELY JUANI binti Mohamad JohariSes. 1
153A FADZLI SamsudinSes. 1
148A FAHMI HamzahSes. 1
133A HASSAN HamdanSes. 1
155A KHAIROL REDZWAN Bin SidakSes. 1
156A MOHAMAD ADIB AbdullahSes. 1
141A MOHAMAD AZIZUL RAHMAN IbrahimSes. 1
129A MOHAMAD JOHARI Bin KhamisSes. 1
158A MOHD ABID RABBANI bin KhalibSes. 1
159A MOHD AZAHARI WahabSes. 1
131A MOHD FAIZAL Abd LatipSes. 1
132A MOHD NAJIB Bin Abd GhaniSes. 1
136A MUHAMMAD ANDRE SOLIANO Bin AbdullahSes. 1
146A MUHAMMAD SHAZHAKIM BIN Shazarul HishamSes. 1
149A RINO Mohd SaatSes. 1
161A SAMANTHA SIEW Vin TsieSes. 1
151A SYAFIQ SalamuddinSes. 1
157A WONG Kuan PhuiSes. 1
152A ZAMALI AhmadSes. 1
PWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJU
165A NUR AZIMAH Binti ShaaraniSes. 1
SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA
144A AHMAD FitriSes. 1
WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA
145A FAUZI Bin AzmiSes. 1
147A MOHAMAD AMIN Abu BakarSes. 1
134A MOHAMAD FAIZ DamanhuriSes. 1
150A MOHAMAD NOR ADHA Bin AbdullahSes. 1
142A MOHD MAHFUZ Mohd IsaSes. 1
135A MOHD SAHARUDDIN HassanSes. 1
140A MUHAMMAD HALMY KamarudinSes. 1
138A MUHAMMAD ZULHILMI Bin hamimSes. 1
160A NORHAMIDI LehamSes. 1
166A NORMAH Abdul HamidSes. 1
137A NORMAN HARIZAN Bin JamuriSes. 1
162A NURULTIAH GudinSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter