SUKPAR Archery Challenge (FINAL)
SUKPAR Archery Challenge (FINAL)
WIRA (WIRA)
Wilayah Persekutuan, 14-15 Nov 2021
SUKPAR Archery Challenge (FINAL)
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Session 1
1ATHURGESSHWARAN GanesanPSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Boy Under 12
2AFAHEEM ASYRAF Ahmad ShihanPLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Boy Under 12
3AADWA ISMAIL IbrahimPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12
4AAQEEF SHAAMEL FitreeSETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12
5AMUHAMMAD QALIF IMAN Ahmad FauziWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Boy Under 12
6AMUHAMMAD ALIF AIMAN Bin Mohd HafizPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Boy Under 12
7AAMMAR ARSYAD Nor AzizuddinWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Boy Under 12
8AMOHAMMAD DINIE LUQMAN Abdul HadiSETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 10
9AMUHAMMAD RAYYAN Abdul RahimPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12
10AMUHAMMAD AIMAN Khairul FahzanWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Boy Under 12
11AAMIR FIRDAUS Bin SaharudinPSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Boy Under 12
12AMUHAMMAD NAIM ALIF Bin Muhammad RadzifPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Boy Under 12
13AAHMAD MU'IZZ ZAFRAN Mohamad HazrinWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Boy Under 12
14AMUHAMMAD AMIN Muhammad RezaSETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12
15AAIRELL NAZEEF FitreeSETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12
16ADANIAL MUKHRIZ ShahrirWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Boy Under 12
17AFARIS HelmiPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12
18AMUHAMMAD FAQIH FALAH Muhammad FauziSETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Boy Under 12
19AMUHAMMAD SYAMIL ZIQRI Bin ZainolabidinWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Boy Under 12
20AMUHAMMAD QAYYUM FAHIM Mohd FirdausPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Boy Under 10
21AAQEEL AMRUDDIN bin Mohd Abid RabbaniPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Boy Under 10
22AMUHAMMAD ATHMAR ZUNNURAIN Mohd RizuwanPSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Boy Under 10
23AAHMAD ZAWAWI ArgusPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Boy Under 10
24AMOHAMAD IRSYAD HADIFF Bin Mohamad Nor AdhaWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Boy Under 10
25AMUHAMMAD DANISH Abdul RoniePK - PARLIMEN KEPONGRecurve Boy Under 10
26AZAIM MUAZZAM Mohd ZahwanPLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Boy Under 10
27AAQLAN WILDAN Bin Mohd AzmeePT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Boy Under 10
28AAYDEAN ARDIANSYAH AzmanPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Boy Under 10
29AAMEER IZUDDIN NorhisyamSETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 15
30AMOHAMAD AMSYAR HAFIZ Mohamad AminWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Men Under 15
31AMUHAMMAD SYAHMI HAKIMI Mohd nor zaidiWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Men Under 15
32AADAM AL ZARQAWI ArgusPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Men Under 15
33AMUHAMMAD AZIM ZamaniSETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 15
34AEMEER HFIY HASHIM Norheidi HashimPLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Men Under 15
35ASHAZREMIL HARIZ Ahmad HafizPLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Men Under 15
36AMUHAMMAD RIFA'IE AbdullahWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Men Under 15
37AKHAIRUNNAS HARITH Mohamad khairulPSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Men Under 15
38AAHMAD AMMAR FarhanPWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJURecurve Men Under 15
39AMOHD IRFAN HILMI Mohd KusyairiPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Men Under 15
40AMUHAMMAD KHAIDIR AzharPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Men Under 15
41AMNOR ASHRAF Mnor @ AzamWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Men Under 15
42AAHMAD FIRDAUS Ahmad FadzilSETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 15
43AMUHAMMAD ALAMGIR MUHSIN Mohd AzharSETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 15
44AARZACHEL NUR ZAHIN Bin Abdul RahimWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Men Under 15
45AMUHAMMAD NABIL IRFAN Mohd RodzhanSETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 15
46AMUHAMMAD DANISH Ari JairudinPSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Men Under 15
47AMUHAMAD IRVAN Bin HamkaPLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Men Under 15
48AFAIQ NASIHIN BIN Mohd MahfuzWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Men Under 15
49AMUHAMMAD RA'ID NASRULLAH Muhamad RosmanPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Men Under 15
50AMUHAMMAD ZUFAR AbdullahWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Men Under 15
51AIRFAN HafizPLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Men Under 15
52AAIN NURFAQIHAH AzharPB - PARLIMEN BATURecurve Women Under 15
53ASYASYA AQILAH Mohd ShahrinPWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJURecurve Women Under 15
54AMAIRA ADRIANA EnolilPLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Women Under 15
55AJESLYNN KAUR Rajinder SinghWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Women Under 15
56ANUR ALEYA SAADAH Binti Ab AzizWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Women Under 15
57APUTRI AIDA Muhammad RezaSETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Women Under 15
58AALEEYAH FARZANA AzezeePT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Women Under 15
59AAMIRAH ZAWANA ArgusPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Women Under 15
60AARLIA NUR FALISHA Mohamad ZairiPWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJURecurve Women Under 15
61AAQILAH BADIHAH Mohd BadaruddinPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Women Under 15
62ANURIN DANISYA Binti Ahmad SyukriPSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Women Under 15
63AHANA' KAMALIA Mohd KamalPLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Women Under 15
64ADIAN NUR DALILA Mohd noor ridzuanSETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Women Under 15
65AMADIHAH AZZAHRAH Mohd ZahwanPLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Girl Under 12
66AFALISHA SYASMEEN Mohd FaizalPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12
67ANUR HANA HAYFA Binti Mohd HafizPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Girl Under 12
68APUTERI NUR FARISHA Binti AbdullahPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12
69AAMIRAH BATRISYIA Mohamad Azizul RahmanPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12
70AFELLAH DELYSHA Binti RohazwanPWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJURecurve Girl Under 12
71AIRDINA SYAHIRAH ShahrirWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Girl Under 12
72AANATHASCIA WilterWPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANRecurve Girl Under 12
73AYASMIN ZAFIRAH Mohamad YussofPSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 12
74AASYFA RANIA Binti Azlan ShahWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Girl Under 12
75AWAN NUR AISY MUMTAZAH Wan Mohd NajibWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Girl Under 12
76AHANA ASYIKIN Mohd KusyairiPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Girl Under 12
77AAIRIS BATRISYIA Binti Ahmad SyukriPSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 12
78AHANNAH WAFIQAH Mohamad YussofPSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 10
79AEMIRA DAMIA Binti Sokhibul FadhilPWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJURecurve Girl Under 10
80AANEES MAISARAH AzezeePT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Girl Under 10
81ANUR QAIREEN NASUHA Mohd firdausPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Girl Under 10
82AQASEH NUR QALEESYA Ahmad FauziWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Girl Under 10
83ANUR DAMIA DARWISYAH Binti Muhammad HuzaimiWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Girl Under 10
84ANUR HANA HAYFA Binti Mohd HafizPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Girl Under 10
85AKHAYRA SAKINAH Mohamad YussofPSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 10
86AZARRA BATRISYA HarrisPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Girl Under 10
87APUTERI NUR ADRIANA Binti AbdullahPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Girl Under 10
88AFARHA AALIA Ahmad ShihanPLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Girl Under 10
89AFAEYQA DARYN Binti RohazwanPWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJURecurve Girl Under 10
90AAMIR ImranPC - PARLIMEN CHERASRecurve Men Under 22
91AMOHAMMAD RUSYDI Bin RudyWPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANRecurve Men Under 22
92ASYED MUHAMMAD HAFIZ Syed Ahmad FauziPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Men Under 22
93AAFIQ ZUFAR Mohamad ShahPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Men Under 22
94AMNOR ARASH Mnor @ AzamWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Men Under 22
95AHOSEA Aimee SamsonWPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANRecurve Men Under 22
96AFIRAS FikriSETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 22
97AMUHAMAD RAYN Bin HamkaPLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Men Under 22
98AAFIQ DANIAL Kamal AriffinPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Men Under 22
99ALEE Jin MingPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Men Under 22
100AMUHAMMAD NAUFAL AMJAD Bin NorasriWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Men Under 22
101AMUHAMMAD ALIF AIMAN Bin ShahrirPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Men Under 22
102AAQEELL HUZAIREE FitreeSETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSARecurve Men Under 22
103AALIF DANISH Kamal AriffinPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Men Under 22
104AMUHAMMAD DANISH HAIKAL Md SadiPLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Men Under 22
105AALLYSHA AdrianaPLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Women Under 22
106AELTHERCHIA ENOK Anak WilterWPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANRecurve Women Under 22
107ASOFEA NAFEESA Shamsul NizamWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Women Under 22
108AANATHASCIA WilterWPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANRecurve Women Under 22
109AROSSDANISHA RosleeWPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANRecurve Women Under 22
110AFATIN NURHANNAH RasheedyPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Women Under 22
111ANURIN ARIFAH Mohd FazleeWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Women Under 22
112AAKMA SAFIYYA Khairul NizamPSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Women Under 22
113AAMALINAH AhmidWPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANRecurve Women Under 22
114ANURUL IZZATI HanifPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Women Under 22
115AMUHAMMAD SYAMIRUL AMIN Mohd saifulishamPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKCompound Men
116AMUHAMMAD FAIQ AZIM ShahrirPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKCompound Men
117AMUHAMMAD DANIEAL HAQIEMI SohebiPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKCompound Men
118AMUHAMMAD ANDRE SOLIANO Bin AbdullahPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSACompound Men
119AGAMAL ARIFFIKRI Gamal NasarudinPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKCompound Men
120AMUHAMMAD AMMAR ASYMAWI Mohd RizuwanPSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHCompound Men
121AKEITH PerisPWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJUCompound Men
122AIRFAN LuqmanPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKCompound Men
123ANUR ARINAH SofeaWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYACompound Women
124AFAZA HUSNA Abdul JalilPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKCompound Women
125ANUR AUJI Binti HamkaPLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAICompound Women
126AAMIRA BATRISYIA Shaiful AzuarPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKCompound Women
127ANUR NISA ALIYA Muhamad RadzifPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKCompound Women
128AWAN ANNUR DINI Wan EzaniPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKCompound Women
129AMOHAMAD JOHARI Bin KhamisPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
130ABADARUL HISAM Bin Mohamed KassimPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
131AMOHD FAIZAL Abd LatipPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
132AMOHD NAJIB Bin Abd GhaniPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
133AHASSAN HamdanPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
134AMOHAMAD FAIZ DamanhuriWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Men
135AMOHD SAHARUDDIN HassanWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Men
136AMUHAMMAD ANDRE SOLIANO Bin AbdullahPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
137ANORMAN HARIZAN Bin JamuriWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Men
138AMUHAMMAD ZULHILMI Bin hamimWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Men
139AMOHD HIRAZAT Abd WahidPC - PARLIMEN CHERASBarebow Men
140AMUHAMMAD HALMY KamarudinWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Men
141AMOHAMAD AZIZUL RAHMAN IbrahimPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
142AMOHD MAHFUZ Mohd IsaWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Men
143AAZMAN HasanPS - PARLIMEN SEGAMBUTBarebow Men
144AAHMAD FitriSETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSABarebow Men
145AFAUZI Bin AzmiWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Men
146AMUHAMMAD SHAZHAKIM BIN Shazarul HishamPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
147AMOHAMAD AMIN Abu BakarWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Men
148AFAHMI HamzahPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
149ARINO Mohd SaatPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
150AMOHAMAD NOR ADHA Bin AbdullahWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Men
151ASYAFIQ SalamuddinPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
152AZAMALI AhmadPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
153AFADZLI SamsudinPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
154AARGUS Md YusofPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
155AKHAIROL REDZWAN Bin SidakPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
156AMOHAMAD ADIB AbdullahPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
157AWONG Kuan PhuiPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
158AMOHD ABID RABBANI bin KhalibPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
159AMOHD AZAHARI WahabPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
160ANORHAMIDI LehamWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Men
161ASAMANTHA SIEW Vin TsiePT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Women
162ANURULTIAH GudinWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Women
163AALEEZA SHAZMINE SuhaimiPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Women
164AELY JUANI binti Mohamad JohariPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Women
165ANUR AZIMAH Binti ShaaraniPWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJUBarebow Women
166ANORMAH Abdul HamidWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYABarebow Women
167AANIS SOFEA AzmanPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Women
168AARIANA NUR DANIA Mohamad ZairiPBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAKRecurve Women Under 22
169ATENGKU IMAN MUZAFFAR Tengku Jamal Abdul NassierWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Women Under 15
170ANUR ANNISA Faroz KhanWPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANRecurve Women Under 22
171ADAMELIE BeisembayevaPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12
172APHAN NGUYEN Minh MinhPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Girl Under 12
173ANUR DHANIA ARIFA Mohamad NizamWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Women Under 22
174AMUNSIF Muhamad SubkiWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Boy Under 10
175AMUHAMAD FARIS JamaludinWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYACompound Men
176ANUR AUNI AWATIF Mohd RedzuanPSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEHRecurve Girl Under 10
177AAHMAD ZAWAWI ArgusPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSARecurve Boy Under 10
178AIZZAH KHADEEJA ShahaimiWPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYARecurve Women Under 15
179ASOFIA ANISAH Mohd shahrinPC - PARLIMEN CHERASCompound Women
180ANUR KHALISYA SOFEA  Shamsul BahrinPLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAIRecurve Girl Under 10
181AAZMAN ArbiPT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSABarebow Men
182ASHAZWANI AinaPWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJURecurve Women Under 22

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter