1A | HANSSON Stefan | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Elit Herrar |
1B | JOHANSSON Klas | 7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
1C | PEARSON Anders | 7814 - UDDEVALLA BSK | Compound Elit Herrar |
1D | HELLSTRÖM Tobias | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound Elit Herrar |
2A | ISAKSSON Kristian | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
2B | DYMÉN Fredrik | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar |
2C | LARSSON Elisabet | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Elit Damer |
2D | KARLSSON Håkan | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Recurve Master 50 Herrar |
3A | AXELSSON Marcus | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
3C | ALMQVIST Sanna | 7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BK | Barebow Elit Damer |
3D | BRANDT Elvira | 7934 - SKÖVDE BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
4A | LARSSON Peter | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Recurve Master 50 Herrar |
4B | NESS Josefin | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
4C | WENDIN Olivia | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Barebow Junior 16 Damer |
4D | SJÖBERG Gert | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
5A | SVAHN Peter | 7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BK | Longbow Elit Herrar |
5C | NESS Jody | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
5D | JAKOBSSON Anders | 7828 - ANGEREDS BS | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
6A | SVENSSON Stig | 7934 - SKÖVDE BSK | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
6C | BERGQVIST Magnus | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Longbow Elit Herrar |
6D | BERGGREN Göte | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar |
7A | DANIELSSON Kent | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
7B | ANDERSSON Erika | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
7C | SMEDMAN Mikael | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
7D | BUDE Holger | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Recurve Elit Herrar |
8A | SJÖBERG Kaj | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Recurve Elit Herrar |
8B | LU PYLS Qingmei | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
8C | SANDBERG Tobias | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Recurve Elit Herrar |
8D | CARLSSON Alva | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
9A | JONSSON Claes | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow Elit Herrar |
9C | HANSSON Ann | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow Elit Damer |
9D | OTTOSSON Tilde | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Junior 16 Damer |
10A | EDVARDSSON Mikael | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Recurve Elit Herrar |
10C | TERNING Lena | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
10D | GUSTAFSSON Ola | 7934 - SKÖVDE BSK | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar |
11A | WARG Andreas | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
11B | HALLIN Elvira | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
11C | KÖÖHLER Magnus | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
11D | PALM Margaretha | 7828 - ANGEREDS BS | Barebow Elit Damer |
12A | ARVIDSSON Henry | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
12C | MODIGS PYLS Carina | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Barebow Elit Damer |
13A | ODELHOLT Simon | 7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BK | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar |
13B | SÄNDARE SVENSSON Samuel | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar |
13D | BERG Elvira | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Barebow Knatte 10 Damer |
14A | SVENSSON Kevin | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar |
14B | NESS Elias | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
14C | EDVARDSSON Arvid | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Recurve Knatte 10 Herrar |
14D | DYMÉN Loke | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Barebow Knatte 10 Herrar |
15A | BILLSTRÖM Tindra | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer |
15B | WARG Emilia | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer |
15C | BERGHOLTZ Didrik | 7814 - UDDEVALLA BSK | Compound Cadet 13 Herrar |