Höstrusket 2021
Höstrusket 2021
BS GRÄSTORP (BSG)
Grästorp, Bollhallen på Nya Centralskolan, 17 Oct 2021
Höstrusket 2021
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1AHANSSON Stefan7829 - BS GOTHIACompound Elit Herrar
1BJOHANSSON Klas7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKCompound Elit Herrar
1CPEARSON Anders7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
1DHELLSTRÖM Tobias7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Elit Herrar
2AISAKSSON Kristian2797 - LINDOME BKCompound Elit Herrar
2BDYMÉN Fredrik7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKRecurve Elit Herrar
2CLARSSON Elisabet2797 - LINDOME BKCompound Elit Damer
2DKARLSSON Håkan7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Master 50 Herrar
3AAXELSSON Marcus2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Elit Herrar
3CALMQVIST Sanna7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKBarebow Elit Damer
3DBRANDT Elvira7934 - SKÖVDE BSKBarebow Elit Damer
4ALARSSON Peter7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Master 50 Herrar
4BNESS Josefin7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKBarebow Elit Damer
4CWENDIN Olivia2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Junior 16 Damer
4DSJÖBERG Gert7926 - ALINGSÅS BKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
5ASVAHN Peter7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKLongbow Elit Herrar
5CNESS Jody7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKInstinctive Elit Herrar
5DJAKOBSSON Anders7828 - ANGEREDS BSInstinctive Elit Herrar
6ASVENSSON Stig7934 - SKÖVDE BSKInstinctive Elit Herrar
6CBERGQVIST Magnus7928 - BORÅS BSLongbow Elit Herrar
6DBERGGREN Göte7931 - BS GRÄSTORPLongbow Veteran 60 Herrar
7ADANIELSSON Kent7926 - ALINGSÅS BKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
7BANDERSSON Erika7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKBarebow Elit Damer
7CSMEDMAN Mikael7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Master 50 Herrar
7DBUDE Holger7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Elit Herrar
8ASJÖBERG Kaj7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Elit Herrar
8BLU PYLS Qingmei7931 - BS GRÄSTORPRecurve Junior 16 Damer
8CSANDBERG Tobias7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Elit Herrar
8DCARLSSON Alva40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFRecurve Junior 16 Damer
9AJONSSON Claes7928 - BORÅS BSBarebow Elit Herrar
9CHANSSON Ann7928 - BORÅS BSBarebow Elit Damer
9DOTTOSSON Tilde40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Junior 16 Damer
10AEDVARDSSON Mikael7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Elit Herrar
10CTERNING Lena7928 - BORÅS BSInstinctive Elit Herrar
10DGUSTAFSSON Ola7934 - SKÖVDE BSKInstinctive Master 50 Herrar
11AWARG Andreas2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Elit Herrar
11BHALLIN Elvira7931 - BS GRÄSTORPRecurve Junior 16 Damer
11CKÖÖHLER Magnus7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Master 50 Herrar
11DPALM Margaretha7828 - ANGEREDS BSBarebow Elit Damer
12AARVIDSSON Henry7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Master 50 Herrar
12CMODIGS PYLS Carina7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Elit Damer
13AODELHOLT Simon7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
13BSÄNDARE SVENSSON Samuel7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
13DBERG Elvira7926 - ALINGSÅS BKBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
14ASVENSSON Kevin7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
14BNESS Elias7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKRecurve Cadet 13 Herrar
14CEDVARDSSON Arvid7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Knatte 10 Herrar
14DDYMÉN Loke7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
15ABILLSTRÖM Tindra7836 - BS KUNGSBACKABarebow Cadet 13 Damer
15BWARG Emilia2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
15CBERGHOLTZ Didrik7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKCompound Cadet 13 Herrar

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter