Participant List ordered by Event | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Country | Session | Target | |||
BM - Cadet Men Beginners | ||||||
ALHASSAN Ammar | EGY - EGYPT | Qualification round 1 | 1A | |||
AZAB Hamza | EGY - EGYPT | Qualification round 1 | 3A | |||
MALACHI Yaniv | ISR - ISRAEL | Qualification round 1 | 113A | |||
MOR Harel | ISR - ISRAEL | Qualification round 1 | 111A | |||
КОВАЛЕНКО Максим | ДНП - ДНІПРО | Qualification round 1 | 191A | |||
ГАРКАВЕНКО Егор | ЖИТ - ЖИТОМИР | Qualification round 1 | 91A | |||
МИКОЛАЙЧУК Максим | ЖИТ - ЖИТОМИР | Qualification round 1 | 204A | |||
БЕСАРАБ Артем | ЗОЛ - ЗОЛОТОНОША. ЧЕРКАСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | Qualification round 1 | 161A | |||
БЕСАРАБ Артем | ЗОЛ - ЗОЛОТОНОША. ЧЕРКАСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | Qualification round 1 | 187A | |||
БРИКУН Віктор | ЗОЛ - ЗОЛОТОНОША. ЧЕРКАСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | Qualification round 1 | 160A | |||
АЛЄКСЄЄВ Роман | ЛУЦ - ЛУЦЬК | Qualification round 1 | 82A | |||
ІОРДАКІ Микола | ОСА - ОДЕСА | Qualification round 1 | 136A | |||
ВЛАСЕНКО Михайло | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 99A | |||
ДОРОШЕНКО Микита | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 194A | |||
ТКАЧОВ Владіслав | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 84A | |||
ДУШИН Антон | ЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВ | Qualification round 1 | 171A | |||
ХРАМЧЕНКО Нікіта | ЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВ | Qualification round 1 | 230A | |||
BW - Cadet Women Beginners | ||||||
AMR Joud | EGY - EGYPT | Qualification round 1 | 5A | |||
HANAFY Jasmine | EGY - EGYPT | Qualification round 1 | 4A | |||
OMAR Jude | EGY - EGYPT | Qualification round 1 | 6A | |||
SADEK Aya | EGY - EGYPT | Qualification round 1 | 2A | |||
SOHAILA Ahmed | EGY - EGYPT | Qualification round 1 | 7A | |||
POLIMER Noga | ISR - ISRAEL | Qualification round 1 | 112A | |||
ДЖУНЬ Аліса | ДНП - ДНІПРО | Qualification round 1 | 193A | |||
КІСЕЛЬОВА Марія | ДНП - ДНІПРО | Qualification round 1 | 192A | |||
ЧУЙКО Вероніка | ДНП - ДНІПРО | Qualification round 1 | 14A | |||
ГАРБАРЧУК Софія | ЖИТ - ЖИТОМИР | Qualification round 1 | 90A | |||
МЕДВЕДЄВА Лера | ЖИТ - ЖИТОМИР | Qualification round 1 | 94A | |||
ПЕРЦЕВА Анастасія | МАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ, ДОНЕЦЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 121A | |||
СТАЦЕНКО Марія | МАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ, ДОНЕЦЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 36A | |||
ШУКЛІНА Дар'я | МАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ, ДОНЕЦЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 41A | |||
ЩЕРБАК Іванна | МАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ, ДОНЕЦЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 120A | |||
АНІСІМОВА Анна | НКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 147A | |||
ГЛАДИШЕВА Софія | НКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 156A | |||
ДОРОЖЕНКО Кіра | НКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 152A | |||
КУРАС Софія | НКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 150A | |||
КУРБАТОВА Ксенія | НКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 154A | |||
КУРБАТОВА Марія | НКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 153A | |||
ЛІТВІНЦОВА Олександра | НКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 155A | |||
МУСЕВИЧ Катерина | НКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 148A | |||
ПОПРАВКО Марія | НКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 149A | |||
ЛОМАЧЕНКО Анастасія | ОСА - ОДЕСА | Qualification round 1 | 127A | |||
БУДАНОВА Ярослава | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 67A | |||
ДУБОВИК Дар'я | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 142A | |||
ЛАНІНА Єлізавєта | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 133A | |||
МІГУРА Анна | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 132A | |||
ОЛЕКСЕНКО Дар’я | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 69A | |||
РЯЗАНОВА Диана | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 178A | |||
ТАРАНЕНКО Діана | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 64A | |||
КОЛЯДА Карина | ЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВ | Qualification round 1 | 229A | |||
МАХНІЙ Софія | ЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВ | Qualification round 1 | 200A | |||
БІЛОБРИЦЬКА Олександра | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 134A | |||
СЕМЕНОВА Єлизавета | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 139A | |||
CM - Compound Men | ||||||
HELAL Ahmed Alaa | EGY - EGYPT | Qualification round 1 | 8A | |||
RAVIV Shlomi | ISR - ISRAEL | Qualification round 1 | 11A | |||
KARPAVICIUS Zydrunas | KAU - LITHUANIA, KAUNAS | Qualification round 1 | 101A | |||
SIGAUSKAS Vladas | KAU - LITHUANIA, KAUNAS | Qualification round 1 | 75A | |||
ANDREI Avram | ROMM - ROMANIA, MURES | Qualification round 1 | 221A | |||
SANDOR Kacso | ROMM - ROMANIA, MURES | Qualification round 1 | 213A | |||
SERBAN Rachita | ROMM - ROMANIA, MURES | Qualification round 1 | 195A | |||
ЗІБОРОВ Денис | ДНП - ДНІПРО | Qualification round 1 | 189A | |||
МАЗЕПА Іван | ЖИТ - ЖИТОМИР | Qualification round 1 | 93A | |||
ТКАЧ Олександр | ЖИТ - ЖИТОМИР | Qualification round 1 | 88A | |||
LVOVSKYY Dmytro | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 199A | |||
АРХИПСЬКИЙ Олександр | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 25A | |||
ВОЛНЕНКО Тарас | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 228A | |||
ДАНИЛЮК Михайло | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 21A | |||
ДОРОШЕНКО Богдан | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 28A | |||
ДУБОВИК Андрiй | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 208A | |||
ЗАБЛОЦЬКИЙ Тимур | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 29A | |||
КИРИЧИНСЬКИЙ Дмитро | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 23A | |||
КУЦ Ярослав | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 79A | |||
ШИМЧАК Сергій | ЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВ | Qualification round 1 | 34A | |||
БЕСПАЛОВ Святослав | МАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ, ДОНЕЦЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 35A | |||
ДУРАНДІН Олександр | НКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 145A | |||
ДОРОШЕНКО Юрий | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 122A | |||
СОКОЛОВ Олександр | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 227A | |||
CW - Compound Women | ||||||
ELGIBILY Nancy | EGY - EGYPT | Qualification round 1 | 9A | |||
KAPUSTA Małgorzata | POL - POLAND, CRACOW | Qualification round 1 | 10A | |||
ХОМУТОВСЬКА Ольга | ЖИТ - ЖИТОМИР | Qualification round 1 | 87A | |||
АРХИПСЬКА Марина | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 27A | |||
МАРЧЕНКО Марина | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 131A | |||
КУЦЕНКО Оксана | ЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВ | Qualification round 1 | 201A | |||
CYM - Compound Youth Men | ||||||
SALCA Codrin | ROMM - ROMANIA, MURES | Qualification round 1 | 185A | |||
СВІНЦІЦЬКИЙ Влад | ЖИТ - ЖИТОМИР | Qualification round 1 | 89A | |||
ВАНДІЛОВСЬКИЙ Борис | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 20A | |||
ВОЙТКО Анатолій | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 17A | |||
НЕЖИВИЙ Максим | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 167A | |||
САКЛАКОВ Микита | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 165A | |||
ТІТАМИР Арсеній | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 166A | |||
ТРАПЕЗНІКОВ Олександр | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 26A | |||
ДЮНЯШЕВ Микита | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 226A | |||
СИДОРЕНКО Данило | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 70A | |||
ШЕВЧЕНКО Андрій | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 63A | |||
CYW - Compound Youth Women | ||||||
ПАНДРАК Анастасія | ГОР - ГОРОДОК, ЛЬВІВСЬКА ОБЛ. | Qualification round 1 | 159A | |||
СМІЛКА Анастасія | ГОР - ГОРОДОК, ЛЬВІВСЬКА ОБЛ. | Qualification round 1 | 12A | |||
КІМ Катерина | ДНП - ДНІПРО | Qualification round 1 | 190A | |||
ВОРОБЙОВА Євгенія | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 18A | |||
ГРАБІК Олександра | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 24A | |||
СРИВКОВА Єлизавета | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 19A | |||
ЧОРНОЛІС Анна | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 22A | |||
НАРСЄЄВА Ольга | МАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ, ДОНЕЦЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 37A | |||
ГРИНШПУН Олена | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 175A | |||
ПАВЛЮК Катерина | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 58A | |||
ДАНЧЕНКО Анастасія | ЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВ | Qualification round 1 | 206A | |||
RCM - Recurve Cadet Men | ||||||
FRENKEL Niv | ISR - ISRAEL | Qualification round 1 | 109A | |||
MOR Oran | ISR - ISRAEL | Qualification round 1 | 110A | |||
HABIAN Denis | ROMD - ROMANIA, DEVA | Qualification round 1 | 220A | |||
TAMAS Moreh | ROMM - ROMANIA, MURES | Qualification round 1 | 196A | |||
ВАКСМАН Констянтин | ЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВ | Qualification round 1 | 98A | |||
ЧЕПІК Олексій | ЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВ | Qualification round 1 | 205A | |||
АНІСІМОВ Роман | НКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 146A | |||
ГИЧКА В'ячеслав | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 92A | |||
КРИВКО Сергій | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 68A | |||
ОНІКІЄНКО Георгій | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 85A | |||
ПАВЛОВ Михайло | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 46A | |||
ТРЕТЯКОВ Микита | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 62A | |||
ЦАРЕГОРОДЦЕВ Вiталiй | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 44A | |||
АКІНЧИЦЬ Ілля | ЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВ | Qualification round 1 | 170A | |||
ГАЛАЙКО Віталій | ЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВ | Qualification round 1 | 169A | |||
ЗАВКА Степан | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 117A | |||
КОНДРАТЬЄВ Олександр | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 114A | |||
ОМЕЛЬКО Кірілл | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 164A | |||
ПЕНТЕСКУЛ Давид | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 163A | |||
СЛЮСАРЧУК Вадим | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 118A | |||
RCW - Recurve Cadet Women | ||||||
БРОВІНСЬКА Лілія | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 179A | |||
ТІТОВА Надія | НКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 151A | |||
ЗВЄРЄВА Поліна | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 47A | |||
КОСЯЧЕНКО Кристина | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 176A | |||
ПОСТЕЛЬНЯК Софія | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 123A | |||
ТЕМЧЕНКО Марія | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 59A | |||
ЯРМАК Ірина | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 141A | |||
ЗАРОВНА Елізавета | ЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВ | Qualification round 1 | 172A | |||
КРАВЧЕНКО Аліна | ЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВ | Qualification round 1 | 173A | |||
БЄЛЯЄВА Анастасія | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 210A | |||
ВОЛОЩУК Елизавета | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 216A | |||
ДАШКЕВИЧ Ольга | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 162A | |||
НАСТАС Олександра | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 71A | |||
СІДОР Антоніна | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 128A | |||
КОВАЛЕНКО Марія | ЧСИ - ЧЕРКАСИ, ЧЕРКАСЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 143A | |||
RM - Recurve Men | ||||||
KINLEY TSHERING Kinley tshering | BHU - BHUTAN,THIMPHU | Qualification round 1 | 181A | |||
PEMA Pema rigsel | BHU - BHUTAN,THIMPHU | Qualification round 1 | 186A | |||
ABDELRAHEEM Ahmed | EGY - EGYPT | Qualification round 1 | 107A | |||
KASETA Ramunas | KAU - LITHUANIA, KAUNAS | Qualification round 1 | 103A | |||
LEVICKAS Vilius | KAU - LITHUANIA, KAUNAS | Qualification round 1 | 105A | |||
MARGELEVIČIUS Povilas | KAU - LITHUANIA, KAUNAS | Qualification round 1 | 100A | |||
AVRAM Andrei | ROMM - ROMANIA, MURES | Qualification round 1 | 184A | |||
SANDOR Kacso | ROMM - ROMANIA, MURES | Qualification round 1 | 212A | |||
DANILA Andrei | ROMR - ROMANIA, RADAUTI | Qualification round 1 | 215A | |||
КУРБИКО Володимир | ДНП - ДНІПРО | Qualification round 1 | 13A | |||
ЛОБАНОК Антон | ДНП - ДНІПРО | Qualification round 1 | 16A | |||
МАШКОВ Андрій | ДНП - ДНІПРО | Qualification round 1 | 15A | |||
ЗАКЛАДНИЙ Вадим | ЛУЦ - ЛУЦЬК | Qualification round 1 | 77A | |||
КОВАЛЬСЬКИЙ Павло | ЛУЦ - ЛУЦЬК | Qualification round 1 | 32A | |||
КОСТЄЛОВ Микола | ЛУЦ - ЛУЦЬК | Qualification round 1 | 30A | |||
ЧУВАРОВ Юрій | МАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ, ДОНЕЦЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 39A | |||
ЗАВ'ЯЛОВ Андрій | МЕЛ - МЕЛІТОПОЛЬ, ЗАПОРІЗЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 43A | |||
НОВОХАТНІЙ Дмитро | МЕЛ - МЕЛІТОПОЛЬ, ЗАПОРІЗЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 42A | |||
КОВАЛЬ Тарас | ОСА - ОДЕСА | Qualification round 1 | 140A | |||
ВОРОНЦОВ Назарій | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 83A | |||
ЛЕБІДЬ Владислав | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 129A | |||
ЛЕОНОВ Юрій | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 49A | |||
ЛЯХОВЕН Ігор | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 177A | |||
ДОВБИШ Сергій | ЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВ | Qualification round 1 | 74A | |||
КРИВОПИША Олексій | ЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВ | Qualification round 1 | 137A | |||
МОЗГОВИЙ Володимир | ЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВ | Qualification round 1 | 138A | |||
ЧОРНИЙ Сергій | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 72A | |||
RW - Recurve Women | ||||||
DEMA Sonam Dema | BHU - BHUTAN,THIMPHU | Qualification round 1 | 183A | |||
KARMA Karma | BHU - BHUTAN,THIMPHU | Qualification round 1 | 182A | |||
IOANA Cocan | ROMM - ROMANIA, MURES | Qualification round 1 | 198A | |||
ШЕВЧЕНКО Анна-Вікторія | КИЇ - КИЇВ | Qualification round 1 | 207A | |||
БЕСПАЛОВА Ольга | МАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ, ДОНЕЦЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 40A | |||
ЧУВАРОВА Анна | МАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ, ДОНЕЦЬКА | Qualification round 1 | 38A | |||
АНТОНЕНКО Тетяна | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 130A | |||
ЛЕОНОВА Поліна | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 48A | |||
СЕМЕНОВА Ірина | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 125A | |||
СЛІЖУК Ольга | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 180A | |||
RYM - Recurve Youth Men | ||||||
SHANNY Itay | ISR - ISRAEL | Qualification round 1 | 108A | |||
TIMPU Mario | ROMD - ROMANIA, DEVA | Qualification round 1 | 219A | |||
ЄМЧИК Богдан | ЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВ | Qualification round 1 | 33A | |||
ТАБАКА Ігор | ЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВ | Qualification round 1 | 203A | |||
УСТИНОВ Артем | ЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВ | Qualification round 1 | 202A | |||
ГУЛИЧ Олег | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 45A | |||
ДЮНЯШЕВ Микита | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 53A | |||
КРАВЧУК Микита | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 57A | |||
ЦАРЕГОРОДЦЕВ Денис | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 86A | |||
БОГАТИРЕЦЬ Віктор | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 124A | |||
ГАНЗЮК Назарій | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 116A | |||
ГОРДЕЙ Юрій | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 211A | |||
КОСТИК Стефан | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 217A | |||
МАТЛАК Олександр | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 115A | |||
RYW - Recurve Youth Women | ||||||
MIKLOS Beatrice | ROMD - ROMANIA, DEVA | Qualification round 1 | 218A | |||
ILINCA Fecioru | ROMM - ROMANIA, MURES | Qualification round 1 | 197A | |||
AMAISTROAIE Madalina | ROMR - ROMANIA, RADAUTI | Qualification round 1 | 214A | |||
КОЛОС Анна-Христина | ЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВ | Qualification round 1 | 174A | |||
АРИСТОВА Олександра | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 66A | |||
НЕСТЕРОВА Катерина | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 188A | |||
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА Ірина | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 222A | |||
ЖУК Поліна | ЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВ | Qualification round 1 | 119A | |||
ШУБКІНА Ольга | ЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІ | Qualification round 1 | 209A | |||
YBM - Youth Men beginners | ||||||
MOHAMED AbdElrahman | EGY - EGYPT | Qualification round 1 | 106A | |||
АНДРУШКЕВИЧ Денис | ЖИТ - ЖИТОМИР | Qualification round 1 | 95A | |||
ЄФІМЧИК Максим | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 56A | |||
БАБЕНКО Владислав | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 54A | |||
КОРЖОВ Дмитро | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 224A | |||
КУЗЬМІЧОВ Артур | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 52A | |||
ПАНIН Вячеслав | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 223A | |||
ТОЛОКНЄЄВ Іван | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 61A | |||
YBW - Youth Women beginners | ||||||
ГРАФОВА Вероніка | ОСА - ОДЕСА | Qualification round 1 | 135A | |||
КАРЕТНА Алла | ОСА - ОДЕСА | Qualification round 1 | 126A | |||
АВРАМКІНА Дар'я | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 80A | |||
БIЛОБОРОДОВА Веронiка | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 225A | |||
ГРАБІВЧУК Марія | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 168A | |||
ДАВИДЕНКО Тетяна | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 51A | |||
ДАНИЛЕВСЬКА Маргарита | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 60A | |||
ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНА Галина | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 65A | |||
ЛЕБІДЬ Вікторія | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 55A | |||
МЕДВЕДЄВА Дар'я | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 97A | |||
ПЛОТНИКОВА Ірина | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 78A | |||
СТЕПАНЕНКО Вікторія | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 50A | |||
ЩЕБЛИКІНА Софія | ХАР - ХАРКIВ | Qualification round 1 | 96A | |||
ВОЛКОВСЬКА Ангеліна | ЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВ | Qualification round 1 | 73A |