Відкрите онлайн-змагання зі стрільби з лука у приміщенні "Кубок Каразінського університету"/ Open online archery tournament "Karazin university cup"
Каразінський університет (ХНУ імені В.Н.Каразіна)/ Karazin university (V.N.Karazin Kharkiv national university) (УнКаразіна)
ХНУ імені В.Н.Каразіна, 30 Oct - 5 Dec 2021
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Qualification round 1
1AALHASSAN AmmarEGY - EGYPTRecurve Cadet Men Beginners
2ASADEK AyaEGY - EGYPTRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
3AAZAB HamzaEGY - EGYPTRecurve Cadet Men Beginners
4AHANAFY JasmineEGY - EGYPTRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
5AAMR JoudEGY - EGYPTRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
6AOMAR JudeEGY - EGYPTRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
7ASOHAILA AhmedEGY - EGYPTRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
8AHELAL Ahmed AlaaEGY - EGYPTCompound Men
9AELGIBILY NancyEGY - EGYPTCompound Women
10AKAPUSTA MałgorzataPOL - POLAND, CRACOWCompound Women
11ARAVIV ShlomiISR - ISRAELCompound Men
12AСМІЛКА АнастасіяГОР - ГОРОДОК, ЛЬВІВСЬКА ОБЛ.Compound Youth Women
13AКУРБИКО ВолодимирДНП - ДНІПРОRecurve Men
14AЧУЙКО ВеронікаДНП - ДНІПРОRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
15AМАШКОВ АндрійДНП - ДНІПРОRecurve Men
16AЛОБАНОК АнтонДНП - ДНІПРОRecurve Men
17AВОЙТКО АнатолійКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Youth Men
18AВОРОБЙОВА ЄвгеніяКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Youth Women
19AСРИВКОВА ЄлизаветаКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Youth Women
20AВАНДІЛОВСЬКИЙ БорисКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Youth Men
21AДАНИЛЮК МихайлоКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Men
22AЧОРНОЛІС АннаКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Youth Women
23AКИРИЧИНСЬКИЙ ДмитроКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Men
24AГРАБІК ОлександраКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Youth Women
25AАРХИПСЬКИЙ ОлександрКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Men
26AТРАПЕЗНІКОВ ОлександрКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Youth Men
27AАРХИПСЬКА МаринаКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Women
28AДОРОШЕНКО БогданКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Men
29AЗАБЛОЦЬКИЙ ТимурКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Men
30AКОСТЄЛОВ МиколаЛУЦ - ЛУЦЬКRecurve Men
32AКОВАЛЬСЬКИЙ ПавлоЛУЦ - ЛУЦЬКRecurve Men
33AЄМЧИК БогданЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВRecurve Youth Men
34AШИМЧАК СергійЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВCompound Men
35AБЕСПАЛОВ СвятославМАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ, ДОНЕЦЬКАCompound Men
36AСТАЦЕНКО МаріяМАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ, ДОНЕЦЬКАRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
37AНАРСЄЄВА ОльгаМАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ, ДОНЕЦЬКАCompound Youth Women
38AЧУВАРОВА АннаМАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ, ДОНЕЦЬКАRecurve Women
39AЧУВАРОВ ЮрійМАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ, ДОНЕЦЬКАRecurve Men
40AБЕСПАЛОВА ОльгаМАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ, ДОНЕЦЬКАRecurve Women
41AШУКЛІНА Дар'яМАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ, ДОНЕЦЬКАRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
42AНОВОХАТНІЙ ДмитроМЕЛ - МЕЛІТОПОЛЬ, ЗАПОРІЗЬКАRecurve Men
43AЗАВ'ЯЛОВ АндрійМЕЛ - МЕЛІТОПОЛЬ, ЗАПОРІЗЬКАRecurve Men
44AЦАРЕГОРОДЦЕВ ВiталiйХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Men
45AГУЛИЧ ОлегХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Men
46AПАВЛОВ МихайлоХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Men
47AЗВЄРЄВА ПолінаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Women
48AЛЕОНОВА ПолінаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Women
49AЛЕОНОВ ЮрійХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Men
50AСТЕПАНЕНКО ВікторіяХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Women Beginners
51AДАВИДЕНКО ТетянаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Women Beginners
52AКУЗЬМІЧОВ АртурХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Men Beginners
53AДЮНЯШЕВ МикитаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Men
54AБАБЕНКО ВладиславХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Men Beginners
55AЛЕБІДЬ ВікторіяХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Women Beginners
56AЄФІМЧИК МаксимХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Men Beginners
57AКРАВЧУК МикитаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Men
58AПАВЛЮК КатеринаХАР - ХАРКIВCompound Youth Women
59AТЕМЧЕНКО МаріяХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Women
60AДАНИЛЕВСЬКА МаргаритаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Women Beginners
61AТОЛОКНЄЄВ ІванХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Men Beginners
62AТРЕТЯКОВ МикитаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Men
63AШЕВЧЕНКО АндрійХАР - ХАРКIВCompound Youth Men
64AТАРАНЕНКО ДіанаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
65AЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНА ГалинаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Women Beginners
66AАРИСТОВА ОлександраХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Women
67AБУДАНОВА ЯрославаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
68AКРИВКО СергійХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Men
69AОЛЕКСЕНКО Дар’яХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
70AСИДОРЕНКО ДанилоХАР - ХАРКIВCompound Youth Men
71AНАСТАС ОлександраЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Cadet Women
72AЧОРНИЙ СергійЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Men
73AВОЛКОВСЬКА АнгелінаЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВRecurve Youth Women Beginners
74AДОВБИШ СергійЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВRecurve Men
75ASIGAUSKAS VladasKAU - LITHUANIA, KAUNASCompound Men
77AЗАКЛАДНИЙ ВадимЛУЦ - ЛУЦЬКRecurve Men
78AПЛОТНИКОВА ІринаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Women Beginners
79AКУЦ ЯрославКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Men
80AАВРАМКІНА Дар'яХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Women Beginners
82AАЛЄКСЄЄВ РоманЛУЦ - ЛУЦЬКRecurve Cadet Men Beginners
83AВОРОНЦОВ НазарійХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Men
84AТКАЧОВ ВладіславХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Men Beginners
85AОНІКІЄНКО ГеоргійХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Men
86AЦАРЕГОРОДЦЕВ ДенисХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Men
87AХОМУТОВСЬКА ОльгаЖИТ - ЖИТОМИРCompound Women
88AТКАЧ ОлександрЖИТ - ЖИТОМИРCompound Men
89AСВІНЦІЦЬКИЙ ВладЖИТ - ЖИТОМИРCompound Youth Men
90AГАРБАРЧУК СофіяЖИТ - ЖИТОМИРRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
91AГАРКАВЕНКО ЕгорЖИТ - ЖИТОМИРRecurve Cadet Men Beginners
92AГИЧКА В'ячеславХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Men
93AМАЗЕПА ІванЖИТ - ЖИТОМИРCompound Men
94AМЕДВЕДЄВА ЛераЖИТ - ЖИТОМИРRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
95AАНДРУШКЕВИЧ ДенисЖИТ - ЖИТОМИРRecurve Youth Men Beginners
96AЩЕБЛИКІНА СофіяХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Women Beginners
97AМЕДВЕДЄВА Дар'яХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Women Beginners
98AВАКСМАН КонстянтинЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВRecurve Cadet Men
99AВЛАСЕНКО МихайлоХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Men Beginners
100AMARGELEVIČIUS PovilasKAU - LITHUANIA, KAUNASRecurve Men
101AKARPAVICIUS ZydrunasKAU - LITHUANIA, KAUNASCompound Men
103AKASETA RamunasKAU - LITHUANIA, KAUNASRecurve Men
105ALEVICKAS ViliusKAU - LITHUANIA, KAUNASRecurve Men
106AMOHAMED AbdElrahmanEGY - EGYPTRecurve Youth Men Beginners
107AABDELRAHEEM AhmedEGY - EGYPTRecurve Men
108ASHANNY ItayISR - ISRAELRecurve Youth Men
109AFRENKEL NivISR - ISRAELRecurve Cadet Men
110AMOR OranISR - ISRAELRecurve Cadet Men
111AMOR HarelISR - ISRAELRecurve Cadet Men Beginners
112APOLIMER NogaISR - ISRAELRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
113AMALACHI YanivISR - ISRAELRecurve Cadet Men Beginners
114AКОНДРАТЬЄВ ОлександрЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Cadet Men
115AМАТЛАК ОлександрЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Youth Men
116AГАНЗЮК НазарійЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Youth Men
117AЗАВКА СтепанЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Cadet Men
118AСЛЮСАРЧУК ВадимЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Cadet Men
119AЖУК ПолінаЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВRecurve Youth Women
120AЩЕРБАК ІваннаМАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ, ДОНЕЦЬКАRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
121AПЕРЦЕВА АнастасіяМАР - МАРІУПОЛЬ, ДОНЕЦЬКАRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
122AДОРОШЕНКО ЮрийХАР - ХАРКIВCompound Men
123AПОСТЕЛЬНЯК СофіяХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Women
124AБОГАТИРЕЦЬ ВікторЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Youth Men
125AСЕМЕНОВА ІринаЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Women
126AКАРЕТНА АллаОСА - ОДЕСАRecurve Youth Women Beginners
127AЛОМАЧЕНКО АнастасіяОСА - ОДЕСАRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
128AСІДОР АнтонінаЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Cadet Women
129AЛЕБІДЬ ВладиславХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Men
130AАНТОНЕНКО ТетянаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Women
131AМАРЧЕНКО МаринаКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Women
132AМІГУРА АннаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
133AЛАНІНА ЄлізавєтаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
134AБІЛОБРИЦЬКА ОлександраЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
135AГРАФОВА ВеронікаОСА - ОДЕСАRecurve Youth Women Beginners
136AІОРДАКІ МиколаОСА - ОДЕСАRecurve Cadet Men Beginners
137AКРИВОПИША ОлексійЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВRecurve Men
138AМОЗГОВИЙ ВолодимирЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВRecurve Men
139AСЕМЕНОВА ЄлизаветаЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
140AКОВАЛЬ ТарасОСА - ОДЕСАRecurve Men
141AЯРМАК ІринаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Women
142AДУБОВИК Дар'яХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
143AКОВАЛЕНКО МаріяЧСИ - ЧЕРКАСИ, ЧЕРКАСЬКАRecurve Cadet Women
145AДУРАНДІН ОлександрНКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКАCompound Men
146AАНІСІМОВ РоманНКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКАRecurve Cadet Men
147AАНІСІМОВА АннаНКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКАRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
148AМУСЕВИЧ КатеринаНКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКАRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
149AПОПРАВКО МаріяНКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКАRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
150AКУРАС СофіяНКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКАRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
151AТІТОВА НадіяНКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКАRecurve Cadet Women
152AДОРОЖЕНКО КіраНКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКАRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
153AКУРБАТОВА МаріяНКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКАRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
154AКУРБАТОВА КсеніяНКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКАRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
155AЛІТВІНЦОВА ОлександраНКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКАRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
156AГЛАДИШЕВА СофіяНКА - НОВА КАХОВКА, ХЕРСОНСЬКАRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
159AПАНДРАК АнастасіяГОР - ГОРОДОК, ЛЬВІВСЬКА ОБЛ.Compound Youth Women
160AБРИКУН ВікторЗОЛ - ЗОЛОТОНОША. ЧЕРКАСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬRecurve Cadet Men Beginners
161AБЕСАРАБ АртемЗОЛ - ЗОЛОТОНОША. ЧЕРКАСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬRecurve Cadet Men Beginners
162AДАШКЕВИЧ ОльгаЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Cadet Women
163AПЕНТЕСКУЛ ДавидЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Cadet Men
164AОМЕЛЬКО КіріллЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Cadet Men
165AСАКЛАКОВ МикитаКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Youth Men
166AТІТАМИР АрсенійКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Youth Men
167AНЕЖИВИЙ МаксимКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Youth Men
168AГРАБІВЧУК МаріяХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Women Beginners
169AГАЛАЙКО ВіталійЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВRecurve Cadet Men
170AАКІНЧИЦЬ ІлляЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВRecurve Cadet Men
171AДУШИН АнтонЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВRecurve Cadet Men Beginners
172AЗАРОВНА ЕлізаветаЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВRecurve Cadet Women
173AКРАВЧЕНКО АлінаЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВRecurve Cadet Women
174AКОЛОС Анна-ХристинаЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВRecurve Youth Women
175AГРИНШПУН ОленаХАР - ХАРКIВCompound Youth Women
176AКОСЯЧЕНКО КристинаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Women
177AЛЯХОВЕН ІгорХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Men
178AРЯЗАНОВА ДианаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
179AБРОВІНСЬКА ЛіліяКИЇ - КИЇВRecurve Cadet Women
180AСЛІЖУК ОльгаЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Women
181AKINLEY TSHERING Kinley tsheringBHU - BHUTAN,THIMPHURecurve Men
182AKARMA KarmaBHU - BHUTAN,THIMPHURecurve Women
183ADEMA Sonam DemaBHU - BHUTAN,THIMPHURecurve Women
184AAVRAM AndreiROMM - ROMANIA, MURESRecurve Men
185ASALCA CodrinROMM - ROMANIA, MURESCompound Youth Men
186APEMA Pema rigselBHU - BHUTAN,THIMPHURecurve Men
187AБЕСАРАБ АртемЗОЛ - ЗОЛОТОНОША. ЧЕРКАСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬRecurve Cadet Men Beginners
188AНЕСТЕРОВА КатеринаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Women
189AЗІБОРОВ ДенисДНП - ДНІПРОCompound Men
190AКІМ КатеринаДНП - ДНІПРОCompound Youth Women
191AКОВАЛЕНКО МаксимДНП - ДНІПРОRecurve Cadet Men Beginners
192AКІСЕЛЬОВА МаріяДНП - ДНІПРОRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
193AДЖУНЬ АлісаДНП - ДНІПРОRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
194AДОРОШЕНКО МикитаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Cadet Men Beginners
195ASERBAN RachitaROMM - ROMANIA, MURESCompound Men
196ATAMAS MorehROMM - ROMANIA, MURESRecurve Cadet Men
197AILINCA FecioruROMM - ROMANIA, MURESRecurve Youth Women
198AIOANA CocanROMM - ROMANIA, MURESRecurve Women
199ALVOVSKYY DmytroКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Men
200AМАХНІЙ СофіяЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
201AКУЦЕНКО ОксанаЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВCompound Women
202AУСТИНОВ АртемЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВRecurve Youth Men
203AТАБАКА ІгорЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВRecurve Youth Men
204AМИКОЛАЙЧУК МаксимЖИТ - ЖИТОМИРRecurve Cadet Men Beginners
205AЧЕПІК ОлексійЛЬВ - ЛЬВІВRecurve Cadet Men
206AДАНЧЕНКО АнастасіяЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВCompound Youth Women
207AШЕВЧЕНКО Анна-ВікторіяКИЇ - КИЇВRecurve Women
208AДУБОВИК АндрiйКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Men
209AШУБКІНА ОльгаЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Youth Women
210AБЄЛЯЄВА АнастасіяЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Cadet Women
211AГОРДЕЙ ЮрійЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Youth Men
212ASANDOR KacsoROMM - ROMANIA, MURESRecurve Men
213ASANDOR KacsoROMM - ROMANIA, MURESCompound Men
214AAMAISTROAIE MadalinaROMR - ROMANIA, RADAUTIRecurve Youth Women
215ADANILA AndreiROMR - ROMANIA, RADAUTIRecurve Men
216AВОЛОЩУК ЕлизаветаЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Cadet Women
217AКОСТИК СтефанЧЕР - ЧЕРНІВЦІRecurve Youth Men
218AMIKLOS BeatriceROMD - ROMANIA, DEVARecurve Youth Women
219ATIMPU MarioROMD - ROMANIA, DEVARecurve Youth Men
220AHABIAN DenisROMD - ROMANIA, DEVARecurve Cadet Men
221AANDREI AvramROMM - ROMANIA, MURESCompound Men
222AТРЕТЬЯКОВА ІринаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Women
223AПАНIН ВячеславХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Men Beginners
224AКОРЖОВ ДмитроХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Men Beginners
225AБIЛОБОРОДОВА ВеронiкаХАР - ХАРКIВRecurve Youth Women Beginners
226AДЮНЯШЕВ МикитаХАР - ХАРКIВCompound Youth Men
227AСОКОЛОВ ОлександрХАР - ХАРКIВCompound Men
228AВОЛНЕНКО ТарасКИЇ - КИЇВCompound Men
229AКОЛЯДА КаринаЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВRecurve Cadet Women Beginners
230AХРАМЧЕНКО НікітаЧГВ - ЧЕРНІГІВRecurve Cadet Men Beginners

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter