INDOOR ZEROQUATTRO 1° INDOOR DELLE QUATTRO PROVINCE
INDOOR ZEROQUATTRO 1° INDOOR DELLE QUATTRO PROVINCE
ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE-ARCIERI DEL SOLE-ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE-ARCIERI DLF VOGHERA (04060)
Palazzetto dello Sport Gerenzano Via Inglesina 37, 27-28 Nov 2021
INDOOR ZEROQUATTRO 1° INDOOR DELLE QUATTRO PROVINCE
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
ABAGNALE Giuseppe Marco17D01100 - ARCIERI DEL DAHUAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica mattina
ALBERTI Gianluigi12D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato sera
ALFANO Riccardo11A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato sera
ARMARI Roberto4D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina
B
BACCO Gabriele12A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato sera
BARON David Mark9A04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
BARON Erika1D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato pomeriggio
BELLE' Federico11D01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato sera
BELLOTTI Simone2A04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
BERGAMO Luca23A04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
BERGNA Camilla18D04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
BERTA Silvia8A04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato sera
BIAGI Lavinia Beatrice7A04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato sera
BIELLA Simona7A04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica mattina
BIFFI Alessandro6A04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica mattina
BONETTI Alessia12D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato pomeriggio
BONZANI Anna19A01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato pomeriggio
BORSANI Matteo8D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato sera
BORSANI Valerio16A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
BOTTONI Paolo13D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
BROGGINI Luca11D04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina
BUDA Alessandro5A04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
BUOSI Giuliano14D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
BUZZI Manuele1D04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
C
CAGNAZZI Alberto15A04017 - AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
CANEVESI Paolo14A04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina
CANOSSA Valerio13A01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
CANOSSA Valerio15A01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
CANTONI Barbara15D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato pomeriggio
CAPOFERRI Fabio7D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato pomeriggio
CASACCI Dimitri5D04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica mattina
CASCONE Rosario3D04017 - AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
CASTAGNA Giancarlo4D04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato pomeriggio
CASTELLI Mireno6A04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
CERIANI Rebecca10A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato pomeriggio
CERIOTTI Mauro20A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica mattina
CERLENCO Marco17A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato pomeriggio
COEREZZA Elisa Ester3D04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina
COLLEONI Stella23D04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
COLOGNESI Daniela7D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato sera
CORAZZA Felice10D04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato sera
CORINI Marta2D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
CORTI Adriana5A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica mattina
CORTINOVIS Andrea24D04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
CRESPI Gaia1A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato sera
D
D'ARGENIO Stella11D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato pomeriggio
DAL ZOVO Marco14A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
DE BORTOLI Giorgio15D04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
DE PECCATI Maximiliano4A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato pomeriggio
DELL'AGLIO Vincenzo2A04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato pomeriggio
DELLA STUA Valerio20D04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica mattina
DIANI Fabrizio16D04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
E
ENGHEL Marco27A04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
F
FABBIAN Letizia2D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato pomeriggio
FALCIANI Gioele8D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
FASSON Mauro Rosario10D04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
FERMINI Valeria Giacomina26D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
FERRARESI Anna6A04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato sera
FICO Giuseppe12A04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
FILIPPINI Ambrogio5A04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato sera
FRANGILLI Michele19D12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
FRISO Davide13A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
FUSTINONI Elena18A04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
G
GAGLIANO Mirco10D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
GAGLIANO Salvatore12A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato pomeriggio
GALLIANI Leonardo4A04046 - POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato sera
GAZIA Michael10D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina
GENTILLI Alessandro4D04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada3A12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
GIROLA Moira3D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato sera
GIROLA Moira9D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina
GIURANNO Emiliano6D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato pomeriggio
GOBBATO Federica8A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina
GRASSI Marco21A04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
GROSSO Sara12D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina
I
INVERNIZZI Andrea9A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina
INZOLI Nicolo'4A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina
L
LAVAZZA Laura16D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica mattina
LEOTTA Andrea15D04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica mattina
M
MAFFIULETTI Giorgia22A04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
MAGGIONI Riccardo17A04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina
MALNATI Marco Domenico2D04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina
MANGERINI Alessio1D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato sera
MANGERINI Mattia4D04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato sera
MARCHINI Roberto25A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
MARRARO Salvatore1D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica mattina
MATTARELLO Maurizio5D04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato pomeriggio
MEDINA CERRATO Gabriele1A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato pomeriggio
MENEGOLI Elena21D09016 - ARCIERI MONTALCINOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
MERLIN Shari11A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato pomeriggio
MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark22D04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
MOLTENI Ezio Mario6D04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
MOLTRASIO Alessandra13D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
MORETTA Luigi10A04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
MOSTARDINI Marina3D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato pomeriggio
N
NARDECCHIA Claudia9D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato pomeriggio
O
ORIGGI Roberto25D01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
ORMENESE Greta14A04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
P
PAGANI Paolo6D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica mattina
PALMIERI Mattia7D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina
PANONT Walter18D04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica mattina
PARINETTI Emanuele20A04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
PEDROTTI Carla9D04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato sera
PELIZZONI Francesca8D04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina
PEREGO Laura16D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato pomeriggio
PERLASCA Alessandra2A04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato sera
PEVERELLI Linda10A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina
PIANA Ivan16A01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
PIAO Greta Jin Xuan3A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina
PIAO Ylenia Zi Xuan2A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina
PINTON Marco26A01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
POLASTRI Annunciata11A04017 - AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
POMPEO Antonio24A04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
POZZI Debora12A04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica mattina
PRANDINI Beatrice19A04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
R
REDAELLI Claudia8D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato pomeriggio
RIBONI Renato Pietro4A04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
RINALDI Jacopo8A04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
RONZONI Marco5D04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
ROSSETTI Francesco5D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato sera
ROSSINI Fausta3A04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato sera
ROTA Emanuele16A04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica mattina
ROTA Paolo Alessandro14D04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica mattina
S
SALVAGNO Simone6A04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato pomeriggio
SANNA Samuele9D04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele17D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
SARTO Renato Giovanni11A04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina
SAVIO Alessandra9A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato sera
SBAFFI Chiara14D04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica pomeriggio
SCOLIERI Lorenzo10A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato sera
SCOLIERI Massimo6D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato sera
SCUDELLER Luca17D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato pomeriggio
SISTOPAOLO Francesco27D01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
SPINGARDI Marco2D04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato sera
SPORTIELLO SGHIRINZETTI Edoardo7A04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
T
TAGLIABUE Alessio13A04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica mattina
TASSAN Mangina Dante7D04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
TIRONI Giuseppe1A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica mattina
TIRONI Kristian Michele20D04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
TIRONI Samuele18A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica mattina
TONELLI Mauro12D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
TORNABENE Jacopo17A04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
TROLESE Cristian5A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato pomeriggio
V
VEZZOLI Santo9A04017 - AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica pomeriggio
VILLA Giorgia15A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica mattina
VISCIGLIO Andrea7A04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato pomeriggio
VOLPI Massimo Egidio8A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato pomeriggio
Z
ZAFFARONI Caterina3A04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato pomeriggio

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter