INDOOR ZEROQUATTRO 1° INDOOR DELLE QUATTRO PROVINCE
INDOOR ZEROQUATTRO 1° INDOOR DELLE QUATTRO PROVINCE
ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE-ARCIERI DEL SOLE-ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE-ARCIERI DLF VOGHERA (04060)
Palazzetto dello Sport Gerenzano Via Inglesina 37, 27-28 Nov 2021
INDOOR ZEROQUATTRO 1° INDOOR DELLE QUATTRO PROVINCE
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
AtletaSocietàTurnoPiazzola
ANF - Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile
ROSSINI Fausta04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANISabato sera3A
MOSTARDINI Marina04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATESabato pomeriggio3D
CORTI Adriana04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica mattina5A
FABBIAN Letizia04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato pomeriggio2D
GIROLA Moira04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato sera3D
REDAELLI Claudia04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato pomeriggio8D
ZAFFARONI Caterina04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato pomeriggio3A
BIELLA Simona04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCODomenica mattina7A
ANM - Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
CANOSSA Valerio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIDomenica pomeriggio13A
RONZONI Marco04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIDomenica pomeriggio5D
MANGERINI Mattia04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANISabato sera4D
VISCIGLIO Andrea04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDSabato pomeriggio7A
MATTARELLO Maurizio04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOSabato pomeriggio5D
FILIPPINI Ambrogio04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICASabato sera5A
ALBERTI Gianluigi04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato sera12D
CAPOFERRI Fabio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato pomeriggio7D
GIURANNO Emiliano04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato pomeriggio6D
TROLESE Cristian04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato pomeriggio5A
VOLPI Massimo Egidio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato pomeriggio8A
GALLIANI Leonardo04046 - POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ.Sabato sera4A
DE PECCATI Maximiliano04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato pomeriggio4A
MEDINA CERRATO Gabriele04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato pomeriggio1A
PAGANI Paolo04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica mattina6D
ROSSETTI Francesco04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato sera5D
TIRONI Giuseppe04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica mattina1A
MARRARO Salvatore04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIDomenica mattina1D
CASTAGNA Giancarlo04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDSabato pomeriggio4D
CASTELLI Mireno04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDDomenica pomeriggio6A
DELL'AGLIO Vincenzo04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDSabato pomeriggio2A
RIBONI Renato Pietro04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDDomenica pomeriggio4A
SALVAGNO Simone04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDSabato pomeriggio6A
TASSAN Mangina Dante04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDDomenica pomeriggio7D
BIFFI Alessandro04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Domenica mattina6A
BUDA Alessandro04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Domenica pomeriggio5A
GENTILLI Alessandro04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Domenica pomeriggio4D
MOLTENI Ezio Mario04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Domenica pomeriggio6D
RINALDI Jacopo04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Domenica pomeriggio8A
CASACCI Dimitri04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEDomenica mattina5D
SPINGARDI Marco04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCOSabato sera2D
COF - Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
BONZANI Anna01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERISabato pomeriggio19A
COLLEONI Stella04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIDomenica pomeriggio23D
MAFFIULETTI Giorgia04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIDomenica pomeriggio22A
PEREGO Laura04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATESabato pomeriggio16D
VILLA Giorgia04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica mattina15A
CANTONI Barbara04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOSabato pomeriggio15D
FERMINI Valeria Giacomina04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLODomenica pomeriggio26D
LAVAZZA Laura04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLODomenica mattina16D
MENEGOLI Elena09016 - ARCIERI MONTALCINODomenica pomeriggio21D
COM - Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
BELLE' Federico01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOSabato sera11D
ORIGGI Roberto01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGODomenica pomeriggio25D
PINTON Marco01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGODomenica pomeriggio26A
SISTOPAOLO Francesco01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGODomenica pomeriggio27D
ABAGNALE Giuseppe Marco01100 - ARCIERI DEL DAHUDomenica mattina17D
CORTINOVIS Andrea04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIDomenica pomeriggio24D
POMPEO Antonio04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONADomenica pomeriggio24A
SCUDELLER Luca04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato pomeriggio17D
TIRONI Samuele04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica mattina18A
DELLA STUA Valerio04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEDomenica mattina20D
ENGHEL Marco04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEDomenica pomeriggio27A
LEOTTA Andrea04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEDomenica mattina15D
PANONT Walter04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEDomenica mattina18D
ROTA Emanuele04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEDomenica mattina16A
ROTA Paolo Alessandro04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEDomenica mattina14D
CERIOTTI Mauro04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLODomenica mattina20A
CERLENCO Marco04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOSabato pomeriggio17A
CORAZZA Felice04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANISabato sera10D
OLF - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
FUSTINONI Elena04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIDomenica pomeriggio18A
PELIZZONI Francesca04007 - ARCIERI VARESEDomenica mattina8D
POZZI Debora04007 - ARCIERI VARESEDomenica mattina12A
BERTA Silvia04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANISabato sera8A
BIAGI Lavinia Beatrice04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANISabato sera7A
FERRARESI Anna04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANISabato sera6A
PEDROTTI Carla04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANISabato sera9D
POLASTRI Annunciata04017 - AGMDomenica pomeriggio11A
COEREZZA Elisa Ester04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICADomenica mattina3D
GOBBATO Federica04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEDomenica mattina8A
GROSSO Sara04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEDomenica mattina12D
MERLIN Shari04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato pomeriggio11A
PEVERELLI Linda04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEDomenica mattina10A
PIAO Greta Jin Xuan04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEDomenica mattina3A
PIAO Ylenia Zi Xuan04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEDomenica mattina2A
NARDECCHIA Claudia04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATESabato pomeriggio9D
PERLASCA Alessandra04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATESabato sera2A
BONETTI Alessia04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato pomeriggio12D
CERIANI Rebecca04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato pomeriggio10A
COLOGNESI Daniela04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato sera7D
D'ARGENIO Stella04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato pomeriggio11D
GIROLA Moira04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica mattina9D
BARON Erika04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRISabato pomeriggio1D
CORINI Marta04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIDomenica pomeriggio2D
MOLTRASIO Alessandra04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIDomenica pomeriggio13D
SBAFFI Chiara04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Domenica pomeriggio14D
CRESPI Gaia04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOSabato sera1A
SAVIO Alessandra04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOSabato sera9A
BERGNA Camilla04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEDomenica pomeriggio18D
ORMENESE Greta04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEDomenica pomeriggio14A
PRANDINI Beatrice04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEDomenica pomeriggio19A
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREDomenica pomeriggio3A
OLM - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
PIANA Ivan01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGODomenica pomeriggio16A
CANOSSA Valerio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERISabato pomeriggio15A
BROGGINI Luca04007 - ARCIERI VARESEDomenica mattina11D
CANEVESI Paolo04007 - ARCIERI VARESEDomenica mattina14A
MALNATI Marco Domenico04007 - ARCIERI VARESEDomenica mattina2D
TAGLIABUE Alessio04007 - ARCIERI VARESEDomenica mattina13A
CAGNAZZI Alberto04017 - AGMDomenica pomeriggio15A
CASCONE Rosario04017 - AGMDomenica pomeriggio3D
VEZZOLI Santo04017 - AGMDomenica pomeriggio9A
DIANI Fabrizio04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICADomenica pomeriggio16D
MAGGIONI Riccardo04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICADomenica mattina17A
DE BORTOLI Giorgio04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEDomenica pomeriggio15D
FASSON Mauro Rosario04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEDomenica pomeriggio10D
SPORTIELLO SGHIRINZETTI Edoardo04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEDomenica pomeriggio7A
FRISO Davide04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato pomeriggio13A
GAGLIANO Mirco04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato pomeriggio10D
GAGLIANO Salvatore04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato pomeriggio12A
INVERNIZZI Andrea04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEDomenica mattina9A
INZOLI Nicolo'04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEDomenica mattina4A
MANGERINI Alessio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLESabato sera1D
PALMIERI Mattia04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEDomenica mattina7D
SARTO Renato Giovanni04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBADomenica mattina11A
ARMARI Roberto04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica mattina4D
DAL ZOVO Marco04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONESabato pomeriggio14A
TIRONI Kristian Michele04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEDomenica pomeriggio20D
BARON David Mark04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRISabato pomeriggio9A
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIDomenica pomeriggio17D
TONELLI Mauro04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIDomenica pomeriggio12D
SANNA Samuele04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Domenica pomeriggio9D
TORNABENE Jacopo04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Domenica pomeriggio17A
ALFANO Riccardo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOSabato sera11A
BACCO Gabriele04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOSabato sera12A
BORSANI Matteo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOSabato sera8D
BORSANI Valerio04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOSabato pomeriggio16A
BOTTONI Paolo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOSabato pomeriggio13D
BUOSI Giuliano04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOSabato pomeriggio14D
FALCIANI Gioele04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLODomenica pomeriggio8D
GAZIA Michael04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLODomenica mattina10D
MARCHINI Roberto04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLODomenica pomeriggio25A
SCOLIERI Lorenzo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOSabato sera10A
SCOLIERI Massimo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOSabato sera6D
FICO Giuseppe04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVADomenica pomeriggio12A
MORETTA Luigi04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVADomenica pomeriggio10A
BELLOTTI Simone04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEDomenica pomeriggio2A
BERGAMO Luca04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEDomenica pomeriggio23A
BUZZI Manuele04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEDomenica pomeriggio1D
GRASSI Marco04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEDomenica pomeriggio21A
MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEDomenica pomeriggio22D
PARINETTI Emanuele04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEDomenica pomeriggio20A
FRANGILLI Michele12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREDomenica pomeriggio19D

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter