INDOOR ZEROQUATTRO 1° INDOOR DELLE QUATTRO PROVINCE
INDOOR ZEROQUATTRO 1° INDOOR DELLE QUATTRO PROVINCE
ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE-ARCIERI DEL SOLE-ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE-ARCIERI DLF VOGHERA (04060)
Palazzetto dello Sport Gerenzano Via Inglesina 37, 27-28 Nov 2021
INDOOR ZEROQUATTRO 1° INDOOR DELLE QUATTRO PROVINCE
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNazioneEvento
Sabato pomeriggio
1AMEDINA CERRATO Gabriele04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile
1DBARON Erika04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2ADELL'AGLIO Vincenzo04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DFABBIAN Letizia04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3AZAFFARONI Caterina04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
3DMOSTARDINI Marina04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4ADE PECCATI Maximiliano04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DCASTAGNA Giancarlo04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
5ATROLESE Cristian04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5DMATTARELLO Maurizio04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco Nudo Master Maschile
6ASALVAGNO Simone04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6DGIURANNO Emiliano04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7AVISCIGLIO Andrea04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
7DCAPOFERRI Fabio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8AVOLPI Massimo Egidio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8DREDAELLI Claudia04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9ABARON David Mark04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9DNARDECCHIA Claudia04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10ACERIANI Rebecca04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10DGAGLIANO Mirco04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
11AMERLIN Shari04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
11DD'ARGENIO Stella04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12AGAGLIANO Salvatore04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
12DBONETTI Alessia04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
13AFRISO Davide04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
13DBOTTONI Paolo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
14ADAL ZOVO Marco04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
14DBUOSI Giuliano04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
15ACANOSSA Valerio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
15DCANTONI Barbara04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Femminile
16ABORSANI Valerio04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
16DPEREGO Laura04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Femminile
17ACERLENCO Marco04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
17DSCUDELLER Luca04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
19ABONZANI Anna01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
Sabato sera
1ACRESPI Gaia04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
1DMANGERINI Alessio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
2APERLASCA Alessandra04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
2DSPINGARDI Marco04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3AROSSINI Fausta04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3DGIROLA Moira04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4AGALLIANI Leonardo04046 - POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DMANGERINI Mattia04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5AFILIPPINI Ambrogio04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
5DROSSETTI Francesco04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
6AFERRARESI Anna04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Olimpico Master Femminile
6DSCOLIERI Massimo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7ABIAGI Lavinia Beatrice04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Olimpico Master Femminile
7DCOLOGNESI Daniela04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Master Femminile
8ABERTA Silvia04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
8DBORSANI Matteo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
9ASAVIO Alessandra04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
9DPEDROTTI Carla04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Olimpico Master Femminile
10ASCOLIERI Lorenzo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
10DCORAZZA Felice04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
11AALFANO Riccardo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
11DBELLE' Federico01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12ABACCO Gabriele04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
12DALBERTI Gianluigi04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
Domenica mattina
1ATIRONI Giuseppe04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DMARRARO Salvatore04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2APIAO Ylenia Zi Xuan04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2DMALNATI Marco Domenico04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
3APIAO Greta Jin Xuan04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
3DCOEREZZA Elisa Ester04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
4AINZOLI Nicolo'04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
4DARMARI Roberto04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
5ACORTI Adriana04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5DCASACCI Dimitri04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Nudo Master Maschile
6ABIFFI Alessandro04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
6DPAGANI Paolo04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
7ABIELLA Simona04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCOArco Nudo Master Femminile
7DPALMIERI Mattia04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
8AGOBBATO Federica04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8DPELIZZONI Francesca04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
9AINVERNIZZI Andrea04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9DGIROLA Moira04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
10APEVERELLI Linda04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10DGAZIA Michael04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
11ASARTO Renato Giovanni04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11DBROGGINI Luca04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
12APOZZI Debora04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Master Femminile
12DGROSSO Sara04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13ATAGLIABUE Alessio04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
14ACANEVESI Paolo04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
14DROTA Paolo Alessandro04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
15AVILLA Giorgia04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Compound Senior Femminile
15DLEOTTA Andrea04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
16AROTA Emanuele04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
16DLAVAZZA Laura04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Femminile
17AMAGGIONI Riccardo04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
17DABAGNALE Giuseppe Marco01100 - ARCIERI DEL DAHUArco Compound Senior Maschile
18ATIRONI Samuele04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Compound Junior Maschile
18DPANONT Walter04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
20ACERIOTTI Mauro04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
20DDELLA STUA Valerio04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
Domenica pomeriggio
1DBUZZI Manuele04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2ABELLOTTI Simone04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2DCORINI Marta04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
3AGIACCHERI Tanya Giada12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
3DCASCONE Rosario04017 - AGMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
4ARIBONI Renato Pietro04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DGENTILLI Alessandro04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
5ABUDA Alessandro04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
5DRONZONI Marco04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6ACASTELLI Mireno04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6DMOLTENI Ezio Mario04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
7ASPORTIELLO SGHIRINZETTI Edoardo04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7DTASSAN Mangina Dante04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
8ARINALDI Jacopo04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
8DFALCIANI Gioele04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
9AVEZZOLI Santo04017 - AGMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
9DSANNA Samuele04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
10AMORETTA Luigi04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
10DFASSON Mauro Rosario04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
11APOLASTRI Annunciata04017 - AGMArco Olimpico Master Femminile
12AFICO Giuseppe04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
12DTONELLI Mauro04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
13ACANOSSA Valerio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
13DMOLTRASIO Alessandra04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
14AORMENESE Greta04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14DSBAFFI Chiara04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile
15ACAGNAZZI Alberto04017 - AGMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
15DDE BORTOLI Giorgio04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
16APIANA Ivan01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
16DDIANI Fabrizio04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
17ATORNABENE Jacopo04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
17DSANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
18AFUSTINONI Elena04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
18DBERGNA Camilla04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
19APRANDINI Beatrice04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
19DFRANGILLI Michele12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
20APARINETTI Emanuele04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
20DTIRONI Kristian Michele04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
21AGRASSI Marco04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
21DMENEGOLI Elena09016 - ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Femminile
22AMAFFIULETTI Giorgia04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Junior Femminile
22DMIKHYLOVSKIY Mark04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
23ABERGAMO Luca04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
23DCOLLEONI Stella04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior Femminile
24APOMPEO Antonio04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
24DCORTINOVIS Andrea04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior Maschile
25AMARCHINI Roberto04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
25DORIGGI Roberto01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
26APINTON Marco01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
26DFERMINI Valeria Giacomina04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
27AENGHEL Marco04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
27DSISTOPAOLO Francesco01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter