Classifica di Classe - Squadre | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Società | Atleta | Totale | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica | FRANGILLI Michele DIANI Fabrizio MAGGIONI Riccardo | 1596 | 72 | 53 | ||||||||||||||
FRANGILLI Michele DIANI Fabrizio MAGGIONI Riccardo | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 04025 - Arc. Cologno Monzese | SPORTIELLO SGHIRINZETTI Edoardo DE BORTOLI Giorgio FASSON Mauro Rosario | 1591 | 53 | 71 | ||||||||||||||
SPORTIELLO SGHIRINZETTI Edoardo DE BORTOLI Giorgio FASSON Mauro Rosario | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri | BARON David Mark TONELLI Mauro SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele | 1578 | 45 | 73 | ||||||||||||||
BARON David Mark TONELLI Mauro SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | GAZIA Michael BACCO Gabriele SCOLIERI Massimo | 1459 | 34 | 53 | ||||||||||||||
GAZIA Michael BACCO Gabriele SCOLIERI Massimo | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 04017 - Agm | CAGNAZZI Alberto CASCONE Rosario VEZZOLI Santo | 1554 | 48 | 52 | ||||||||||||||
CAGNAZZI Alberto CASCONE Rosario VEZZOLI Santo | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | BOTTONI Paolo BORSANI Valerio BUOSI Giuliano | 1485 | 41 | 51 | ||||||||||||||
BOTTONI Paolo BORSANI Valerio BUOSI Giuliano | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Master Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani | BIAGI Lavinia Beatrice FERRARESI Anna PEDROTTI Carla | 1323 | 16 | 44 | ||||||||||||||
BIAGI Lavinia Beatrice FERRARESI Anna PEDROTTI Carla | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce | PARINETTI Emanuele BERGAMO Luca GRASSI Marco | 1584 | 50 | 77 | ||||||||||||||
PARINETTI Emanuele BERGAMO Luca GRASSI Marco | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 04038 - Arcieri del Sole | MANGERINI Alessio GAGLIANO Mirco PALMIERI Mattia | 1566 | 56 | 65 | ||||||||||||||
MANGERINI Alessio GAGLIANO Mirco PALMIERI Mattia | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Allievi Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | ALFANO Riccardo SCOLIERI Lorenzo FALCIANI Gioele | 1598 | 59 | 67 | ||||||||||||||
ALFANO Riccardo SCOLIERI Lorenzo FALCIANI Gioele | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 04038 - Arcieri del Sole | PIAO Ylenia Zi Xuan PEVERELLI Linda GOBBATO Federica | 1279 | 12 | 32 | ||||||||||||||
PIAO Ylenia Zi Xuan PEVERELLI Linda GOBBATO Federica | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 04068 - A.S.D. Arcieri Solese | DELLA STUA Valerio LEOTTA Andrea ROTA Emanuele | 1726 | 106 | 74 | ||||||||||||||
DELLA STUA Valerio LEOTTA Andrea ROTA Emanuele | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 01012 - Oscar Oleggio Bellinzago | SISTOPAOLO Francesco BELLE' Federico PINTON Marco | 1709 | 90 | 89 | ||||||||||||||
SISTOPAOLO Francesco BELLE' Federico PINTON Marco | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Compound - Master Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 04068 - A.S.D. Arcieri Solese | ROTA Paolo Alessandro ENGHEL Marco PANONT Walter | 1652 | 57 | 106 | ||||||||||||||
ROTA Paolo Alessandro ENGHEL Marco PANONT Walter | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 04038 - Arcieri del Sole | CAPOFERRI Fabio TROLESE Cristian VOLPI Massimo Egidio | 1544 | 40 | 70 | ||||||||||||||
CAPOFERRI Fabio TROLESE Cristian VOLPI Massimo Egidio | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Senior Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone | CORTI Adriana GIROLA Moira REDAELLI Claudia | 1308 | 23 | 29 | ||||||||||||||
CORTI Adriana GIROLA Moira REDAELLI Claudia | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD | DELL'AGLIO Vincenzo RIBONI Renato Pietro CASTAGNA Giancarlo | 1513 | 35 | 67 | ||||||||||||||
DELL'AGLIO Vincenzo RIBONI Renato Pietro CASTAGNA Giancarlo |