KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
FAST ARCHERY ORGANIZER (FAST)
Dakota Archery Field Juanda Naval Air Base, 20-27 Nov 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
ABBAS - ABBASS ARCHERY NGANJUK
ALMARAH SUGANDHI 23ABarebow MenSes. 4
DWI HENDRA W 24ABarebow MenSes. 4
LUTHFI W.ROZAQI 25ABarebow MenSes. 4
ABMD - ARCHERY BUDI MULIA DUA
SOFIA YASMINA NADAA KAMILITYA 12BNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
ALUMM - PESANTREN AL-UMM MALANG
NAWWAF ACHMAD ZAKY 39ACompound U12 MenSes. 1
KIFALAH AL-'AUZAI ICHLAS 38DCompound U15 MenSes. 2
IYAS ZULKARNAIN ARROYAAN 31BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
KAFA BILLAH 30BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
M. RAFI FARIEL HERMAWAN 27DNasional U15 MenSes. 2
ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUB
GILANG AJI JAYAWARDHANA 38BCompound U15 MenSes. 2
GILANG AJI JAYAWARDHANA 18ACompound MenSes. 5
IBRAHIM IBADURRAHMAN 19ACompound MenSes. 5
HANIIF MUBARAK ABDURRAHMAN 33BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
ACHMAD DARYL KURNIAWAN 36BRecurve MenSes. 5
FAYIZ ABDURRAUF ABYAN DAFFA 38BRecurve MenSes. 5
MUHAMMAD ARIFYAN NAUFAL H 37BRecurve MenSes. 5
AMANDA FARRAS AZZAHRA 30BCompound U15 WomenSes. 2
FARRAS NAZHIFA ARDIANSYAH 31BCompound U15 WomenSes. 2
HILYAH AULIA ABDILLAH 29BCompound U15 WomenSes. 2
FARRAS NAZHIFA ARDIANSYAH 6DCompound WomenSes. 5
HABIBAH ARINA QONITA 7DCompound WomenSes. 5
HILYAH AULIA ABDILLAH 5DCompound WomenSes. 5
FATHIYYA ERISTA MAHARANI 7BNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
NAILAH SEKAR RAINANINGSIH 6BNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
SHAFIRA NURIN NAJWA 8BNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
FATHIYYA ERISTA MAHARANI 15CNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
ERSA NAURA SHABRINA 43BRecurve U15 WomenSes. 1
ERSA NAURA SHABRINA 27DRecurve WomenSes. 5
NURISA DIAN ASHRIFAH 28DRecurve WomenSes. 5
DAFA - DIRGANTARA AIR FORCE ARCHERY
EDI BAJUL PUTIH 19ABarebow MenSes. 4
IMANUEL EFFENDI SONTANI 21ABarebow MenSes. 4
SAIFUL RIZA 20ABarebow MenSes. 4
UJANG MUHAMMAD GUNTUR 22ABarebow MenSes. 4
AHSAN ISMAIL ANWAR 12BCompound MenSes. 5
DIDIN HAERUDIN 14BCompound MenSes. 5
INDRA YANUAR 13BCompound MenSes. 5
SAMPIR PURNOMO 15BCompound MenSes. 5
MEIVY TRIANI RATNASARI 2DBarebow WomenSes. 4
NURUL KHOIRIYAH 5ABarebow WomenSes. 4
SUZANNE TALARMIN 1DBarebow WomenSes. 4
CINDY AISYAH SUGENG 8CCompound WomenSes. 5
DWI HANDAYANI 11BCompound WomenSes. 5
RANTI MAULIDA HIDAYAT 9CCompound WomenSes. 5
FACD - FAST ARCHERY CLUB DJOMBANG
DIHLAH NAFISAH NIZAM 9BNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
KAISAH NURINA WIRACETTA 11BNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
LIZIKRILLAH AURIN PUTRI MAHARA 10BNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWI
MOCH. RIVALDO ILHAMNI GEOFFANI 39CCompound U15 MenSes. 2
DZULFIQOR AFLAHI HASAN MUMTAZ 20BCompound MenSes. 5
MOCH. RIVALDO ILHAMNI GEOFFANI 19BCompound MenSes. 5
HAMDAN SYAKIRIN ELHAQ 32CNasional U12 MenSes. 1
NEVANT PRAMATYA GITYASPUTRA 31CNasional U12 MenSes. 1
BHAGASKORO BRILLIANT WIJAYA 17ANasional U15 MenSes. 2
FADHIL FIRNAS DERMAWAN 22ANasional U15 MenSes. 2
FAZLE MAWLA AKBAR 21ANasional U15 MenSes. 2
ILHAM NAJAHA AULADI 20ANasional U15 MenSes. 2
KHISTIANO TEJA KUSUMA 19ANasional U15 MenSes. 2
RAFIIF CESARE AL QUNABI 18ANasional U15 MenSes. 2
ILHAM NAJAHA AULADI 21BNasional MenSes. 3
KHISTIANO TEJA KUSUMA 20BNasional MenSes. 3
RIDHO HAFIDZ RAMDHANI 19BNasional MenSes. 3
ILHAM NAJAHA AULADI 37ARecurve MenSes. 5
KHISTIANO TEJA KUSUMA 35ARecurve MenSes. 5
RIDHO HAFIDZ RAMDHANI 36ARecurve MenSes. 5
NAELA QORRY AENA 35ACompound U12 WomenSes. 1
DINAR NUR TANKINASIH 33CCompound U15 WomenSes. 2
NAELA QORRY AENA 34CCompound U15 WomenSes. 2
SHAFIRA AULIA PUTRI HERDAYANA 32CCompound U15 WomenSes. 2
DINAR NUR TANKINASIH 2DCompound WomenSes. 5
EMA GALUH WIJAYA 1DCompound WomenSes. 5
MUNA NUR LUTHFIYYAH 3DCompound WomenSes. 5
SHAFIRA AULIA PUTRI HERDAYANA 4DCompound WomenSes. 5
ALFAINA ZHIA RAHMATIKA 6DNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
ARUNA HASNA PUTRI SUGIHARTO 7DNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
ZERLINA HUSNA FIKRATUHA 5DNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
ANAYA FRISTIANA NUGROHO 9DNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
AYUNZA ATHARANIA IZZATI 10DNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
SABRINA FITRI CHAIRUNNISA 8DNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
FGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMY
DIDIK ROFIQ A 21DBarebow MenSes. 4
EKA HADI PRAMONO 20DBarebow MenSes. 4
SUCAHYO PRIBADI 22DBarebow MenSes. 4
KOMANG ADI WIRYAWAN 36BCompound U12 MenSes. 1
DELVAN MUHAMMAD FASYAH 38ACompound U15 MenSes. 2
I PUTU YUDISTIRA NANDANA DADRI 22DNasional U15 MenSes. 2
MATTHEW EPHATA SUDYANTO 23DNasional U15 MenSes. 2
ZYRA AINAN ZACHRI 21DNasional U15 MenSes. 2
I KADEK RIZKI JULIANA PUTRA 22BNasional MenSes. 3
I PUTU YUDISTIRA NANDANA DADRI 23BNasional MenSes. 3
GEDE AGUS PRASTYADI 30BRecurve MenSes. 5
WAWAN SURYONO PRATAMA 31BRecurve MenSes. 5
ZEN CHAIRUL ICHSAN 32BRecurve MenSes. 5
FIRDA AROFATIN 33DCompound U15 WomenSes. 2
NI LUH EKA PEBRIYANTI 12DNasional WomenSes. 3
FHDBT - FAST HARDHA DHEDHALI
AFFAN MAULANA SHOBIRIN 29ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
NAFIS SAKHI YASSAR 30ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
OKTIKA KIRAM MUBAROK 31ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
FHSTB - FAST HARBERS SITUBONDO
M. SAVERO LESMONO 20ACompound MenSes. 5
FERNANDA ARIN P 23BNasional U15 MenSes. 2
TEGUS SYAIFULLAH AKBAR 22BNasional U15 MenSes. 2
ZAIDAN ASBATH ALI A 24BNasional U15 MenSes. 2
IVORY NABILA QUEEN L 10DCompound WomenSes. 5
FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRI
PUTRA RAHMA RIYANTO 26CBarebow MenSes. 4
ACHMAD BURHANUDDIN CPD 37CCompound U15 MenSes. 2
ALI FIKRI MUWAFFAQ 36CCompound U15 MenSes. 2
RAYNAR CALYA HANANIA 35CCompound U15 MenSes. 2
ALHAZIQ FAEYZA HANUF 21CNasional U12 MenSes. 1
ARVIEKY MAHESWARA PUTRA SETIAD 15CNasional U12 MenSes. 1
BHIMASENA SATYANANDA 19CNasional U12 MenSes. 1
DEVON ALBARADIFA NAGATA 17CNasional U12 MenSes. 1
MUHAMAD NIZAM SYAUQI 18CNasional U12 MenSes. 1
RAFA'I ABE MOCHAMMAD 20CNasional U12 MenSes. 1
YERIS NUFAIL FEBRIANSYAH 22CNasional U12 MenSes. 1
YUUKI RADITYA SUNARTO 16CNasional U12 MenSes. 1
YASA ADYATMA PURWADI 26DNasional U15 MenSes. 2
AGUSTIN DAMAYANTI 5DBarebow WomenSes. 4
ELLY TRIAS NOVI 4DBarebow WomenSes. 4
SHINTIA PUSPITASARI 3DBarebow WomenSes. 4
BINAR LUHIJCAH LOHJINAWI 11CNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
ELFREDA AZALIA WIDYADHANA 10CNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
KAYANA HAYU WIDYADHANA 9CNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
ASSYIFA FARA DIBA 11CNasional WomenSes. 3
NIBRAS NADA NABILA HASSANNOESI 10CNasional WomenSes. 3
ASSYIFA FARA DIBA 41ARecurve U15 WomenSes. 1
DOWINA LAYANAQILA NURJANA 40ARecurve U15 WomenSes. 1
NIBRAS NADA NABILA HASSANNOESI 42ARecurve U15 WomenSes. 1
FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUB
PARSA 39BCompound U15 MenSes. 2
PARSA 32ACompound MenSes. 4
FAIZ ABDILLAH HAMMAM 32BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
AFZAAL 18DNasional U15 MenSes. 2
ALFAHRI SYA'BANA KHUDORIZKI 20DNasional U15 MenSes. 2
EFAN 17DNasional U15 MenSes. 2
HUMAIDI 19DNasional U15 MenSes. 2
BUMI 21CNasional MenSes. 3
MARCELINO ATTAKA 19CNasional MenSes. 3
WILDAN 20CNasional MenSes. 3
ABIYAS PASHA FAUZI 40BRecurve U15 MenSes. 2
FRAYA 34DCompound U15 WomenSes. 2
WULAN 28BCompound WomenSes. 4
FARAHDINA SELSI ALIFIA 14ANasional U12 WomenSes. 1
MARIYAH ROSYID 12CNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
NABILAH AMALIA PUTRI 13CNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
FSBY - FAST SURABAYA
ARI SETIYANTO 25DBarebow MenSes. 4
DIAN NUGROHO PUTRA 36ACompound U15 MenSes. 2
EMMANUEL LEONARD SUBAGYO 37ACompound U15 MenSes. 2
M. AIRELL HIGASHI TRADANI 35ACompound U15 MenSes. 2
ARDIANSYAH WAHYU RAMADHAN 31CCompound MenSes. 4
CATUR CHRISTIAN PUTRA 33CCompound MenSes. 4
GARINCHA DIDI N 33ACompound MenSes. 4
IQBAL BAGASWARA 32CCompound MenSes. 4
MUHAMMAD FARIS ARDIANSYAH 31ACompound MenSes. 4
YOKE RIZALDI AKBAR 34ACompound MenSes. 4
ANDRA IZZA ROSHADA 20DNasional U12 MenSes. 1
EVAN ARKA FAUZAN 16DNasional U12 MenSes. 1
M. ILHAM ASYRAF NAUF 19DNasional U12 MenSes. 1
MUHAMMAD FAHRI RAMADHAN 17DNasional U12 MenSes. 1
MUHAMMAD RASYAA NIZAM DAJ 18DNasional U12 MenSes. 1
WHILDAN RISQI NUGRAHA 15DNasional U12 MenSes. 1
AKMAL HABIBURROHIM 17CNasional U15 MenSes. 2
KR. RAIHAN NARANTAKA ALIEF 21CNasional U15 MenSes. 2
MAULANA CAESARIO SETYARI IHSAN 22CNasional U15 MenSes. 2
MUHAMMAD ZAYDAN AL FATH 20CNasional U15 MenSes. 2
RAKHA ARDIS ANDROMEDA 18CNasional U15 MenSes. 2
RICO NOVIAN AL-HUSNI 19CNasional U15 MenSes. 2
EDWIN DIANANTA PRAMANA 16DNasional MenSes. 3
R. RIFKY GAENAYAEL 15DNasional MenSes. 3
TOMSON PRAJITNO JUNIOR W 17DNasional MenSes. 3
MUHAMMAD ABBIYU DZAKY 40CRecurve U15 MenSes. 2
NAUFAL FARUQ ALDILA 41CRecurve U15 MenSes. 2
SULTAN FLAMBO ALBANA 42CRecurve U15 MenSes. 2
ATHALLAH RAFI N 39CRecurve MenSes. 4
MUHAMMAD ABBIYU DZAKY 40ARecurve MenSes. 4
R. ARJUNO SATRIO MUKTI WIBOWO 40CRecurve MenSes. 4
SAKTI PAHLEVI 39ARecurve MenSes. 4
ZILVANNA CHELSEA EFFANINDYA 34CCompound U12 WomenSes. 1
ATHAYA ALEZA SRI WARDHANA 29ACompound U15 WomenSes. 2
FAIRUZ VEGA DINUTYA 30ACompound U15 WomenSes. 2
NAZWA SAPTASASI PENANGGUNGAN 31ACompound U15 WomenSes. 2
THAHARA JUNEVA PERTIWI 32ACompound U15 WomenSes. 2
ADELLIA SHIVA KUSUMANINGAYU 30ACompound WomenSes. 4
IKA KURNIA MAULIDYA 28ACompound WomenSes. 4
NANDITA ALIYA PARAMESTI 29CCompound WomenSes. 4
SHEHNAZ ARRASSY 29ACompound WomenSes. 4
TIARA SAKTI RAMADHANI 30CCompound WomenSes. 4
YURIKE NINA BONITA P 28CCompound WomenSes. 4
AMIRAH IDRIANI ZAHRA 2BNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
DZAKIYYAH ZAHWA ZHAFIRAH 1BNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
GHAZIYAH SAVANA AZZAHRA 14CNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
NADIA AS SAFA NOOR ILMI 3BNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
RATIH KIRANA PRASTIYANINGRUM 5BNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
TANAYA RESWARA PUTRI 4BNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
ALYA SABRINA RAMADHANI 3ANasional U15 WomenSes. 2
ANNISA WIDYA L 10ANasional U15 WomenSes. 2
CHERRIS ALMIRA HARDIAN 11ANasional U15 WomenSes. 2
DEAFH AZALIA Z 1ANasional U15 WomenSes. 2
GITA AYU DWI C 5ANasional U15 WomenSes. 2
KHALEELA ATHYYADIYANTI AZZAHRA 7ANasional U15 WomenSes. 2
NAILA IKHDAH SUFNI 9ANasional U15 WomenSes. 2
PUAN AULIA RAYA 8ANasional U15 WomenSes. 2
PUTRI SYABRINA AYU 2ANasional U15 WomenSes. 2
SILVIA ANGGI RESIPRASANTO 6ANasional U15 WomenSes. 2
AMANDA CARISSA NURSHANTY 1ANasional WomenSes. 3
AMEILIA KUSUMAWARDANI 6ANasional WomenSes. 3
ATHAYA KHALISHAH CAHYONO 2ANasional WomenSes. 3
AYU MARETA 3ANasional WomenSes. 3
GALUH HASANIA ROSTA 4ANasional WomenSes. 3
GITA AYU DWI C 5ANasional WomenSes. 3
JANELINDA 8ANasional WomenSes. 3
LUVEIRA VANIA PUTRI 7ANasional WomenSes. 3
AISHA SYAHDA APSARI W 41BRecurve U15 WomenSes. 1
LINTANG MAGANI PUTRI 42BRecurve U15 WomenSes. 1
REFALINA AZAHRA 40BRecurve U15 WomenSes. 1
PUTRI KARINA 37ARecurve WomenSes. 4
RAHMANIAR WAHYUNINGTIAS 37CRecurve WomenSes. 4
REFALINA AZAHRA 38ARecurve WomenSes. 4
FSPA - FAST SATRIA PANDHITA
AFKAR MUMTAZ AHMAD 24DNasional U12 MenSes. 1
HAYFA WLADISLAV ZURAFA SYAH RI 23DNasional U12 MenSes. 1
MUHAMMAD FAEYZA AMANI 21DNasional U12 MenSes. 1
MUHAMMAD RAFA KURNIAWAN 22DNasional U12 MenSes. 1
SEPTIAN RAMADHAN PUTRA PRATAMA 26BNasional U15 MenSes. 2
SEPTIAN RAMADHAN P P 16CNasional MenSes. 3
AULIA ITHRUM RAHMAWATI 10CNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
FARAHDINA PUTRI DARMAWAN 8ANasional U12 WomenSes. 1
KHATRIN SURYA CAHYANING 9ANasional U12 WomenSes. 1
SABRINA DINAVIA BILQIS 14BNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
FTLBP - FAST TJAKRABAJA LNALBATUPORRON
AMAR SHAREEV 29BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
EMIRSYAHRIAN NASRULLAH Y 27BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
SANDI AKBARULLAH SUTANTO 28BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
ABDULLOH KHUZAIMAH 25BNasional U15 MenSes. 2
SANDI AKBARULLAH SUTANTO 26CNasional U15 MenSes. 2
ABDULLOH KHUZAIMAH 20CNasional MenSes. 3
ABDURROHIM 21ANasional MenSes. 3
SANDI AKBARULLAH SUTANTO 19ANasional MenSes. 3
ANNISA NOUVARIANTIQA 10BNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
NYIMAS ELLA FIRDAUSI 9BNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
SAPHIRA RIZQI HANDAYANI 11BNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
ANNISA NOUVARIANTIQA 3CNasional WomenSes. 3
DARA SAGITA DEWI 4BNasional WomenSes. 3
NYIMAS ELLA FIRDAUSI 2BNasional WomenSes. 3
SABRINA ANANDA RFP 5BNasional WomenSes. 3
SAPHIRA RIZQI HANDAYANI 1BNasional WomenSes. 3
FWJY - FAST WIJAYA
ADYA RAKHA KHENSIE ATHALA S 37BCompound U12 MenSes. 1
AL BIRRU FAROUQ FAKHRUDIN 37DCompound U15 MenSes. 2
DISTYAN FERDLIANSYAH PRADHANA 26CNasional U12 MenSes. 1
ELDHIYAA' SAPTAPRABASWARA S. 24CNasional U12 MenSes. 1
FAIZ KAMAL ARRAFI 25CNasional U12 MenSes. 1
RIFQI ALTAFIDELIO HARBY 23CNasional U12 MenSes. 1
DEFA SYAHITA NURHANA 23ANasional U15 MenSes. 2
RAVADO MEGAN AUFAA 25ANasional U15 MenSes. 2
THAQIF HARIS AR RAFIE 24ANasional U15 MenSes. 2
AURICKO SEPTA HELLIANSYAH 24DNasional MenSes. 3
RAFAEL WIRA BINTANG 34BRecurve MenSes. 5
RAFIF NAUFAL RAJENDRA S 33BRecurve MenSes. 5
RISTO AGIM BACTIAR 35BRecurve MenSes. 5
ALZALILA VANIA SANTOSO 10DNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
KIRANI SITI SAKINAH 9DNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
SELMA ALIFIA KIRANI 8DNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
AZKIA AR RAZI 7DNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
FELICITA ELLIS RUSMAWATI 6DNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
ZILDA AL KINDI 5DNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
OKTAVIA IKA WATI 12CNasional WomenSes. 3
FXTEN - FAST XTEN JEMBER
PANJI ISLAMI 38BCompound U12 MenSes. 1
AGUNG RAMADHAN 20DCompound MenSes. 5
MUSTOFA FAHIM AZMI 33ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
HASBI ELISHA 27ANasional U15 MenSes. 2
KENZABILLAH GALIH 26ANasional U15 MenSes. 2
RAFIF RAJIL M 25CNasional U15 MenSes. 2
M. HANIF KRIDO W 39DRecurve MenSes. 5
ARIN TUNGGA DEWI PUTRI NAGARA 34ACompound U12 WomenSes. 1
KHALISA NAZANINF.Z 33BCompound U15 WomenSes. 2
KHALISA NAZANINF.Z 9ACompound WomenSes. 5
CHALISTA INDHIRA JUSTICIA 14BNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
ANINDHITA MARSHA P 13DNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
ANINDYA PANDU K 11DNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
NAELA RAMADHAN 14BNasional WomenSes. 3
AULIA TAS TAQBILINA 28CRecurve WomenSes. 5
GFA - GE FORCE ARCHERY
AS KURNIAWAN 22CBarebow MenSes. 4
BRE RENDHY 19CBarebow MenSes. 4
EKSAN 20CBarebow MenSes. 4
TAUFIK WIJAYA 21CBarebow MenSes. 4
JAC - JAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB
TRI DANANG WASKITO 27ABarebow MenSes. 4
FIRSTALITHA KYLA WIDAPUTRI 34ACompound U15 WomenSes. 2
FIRSTALITHA KYLA WIDAPUTRI 30DCompound WomenSes. 4
KAC - KAHAYAN ARCHERY CLUB KALTENG
SULTAN MAHA PUTRA 39ARecurve MenSes. 5
AZWA SAFRINA PUTRI ALMAQVIRAH 12ANasional U15 WomenSes. 2
KIREINA FIDELYA PUTRI 13ANasional U15 WomenSes. 2
AZWA SAFRINA PUTRI ALMAQVIRAH 12BNasional WomenSes. 3
KIREINA FIDELYA PUTRI 11BNasional WomenSes. 3
KBBLT - PENGKAB BLITAR
ABDUL RAFFI NUR WAHYUDI 35DCompound U15 MenSes. 2
AQILA YUSUF KAFKA 36DCompound U15 MenSes. 2
ABDUL RAFFI NUR WAHYUDI 21CCompound MenSes. 5
AZZAM BRITANTO ADI 27CNasional U12 MenSes. 1
DIGJAYA SADDAM PRATAMA HERMANT 29CNasional U12 MenSes. 1
GALEN HADYAN ADIYATMA 30CNasional U12 MenSes. 1
RAFAT QUDWAH ILHAM KUSUMA 28CNasional U12 MenSes. 1
M. ZAHRUNA ARBI MUTTAQI AMIN 28DNasional U15 MenSes. 2
NAUFAL RAFI’ SUBROTO 25ANasional MenSes. 3
WINONA LUVENA 32BCompound U15 WomenSes. 2
WINONA LUVENA 9DCompound WomenSes. 5
GESTYA AYUNING TYAS 15DNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
GESTYA AYUNING TYAS 12ANasional WomenSes. 3
KTKDR - PENGKOT KEDIRI JTM
DEWA DANA RAFIF 38CCompound U15 MenSes. 2
ASHAFIEQ FAUZAN DIANTA 39CRecurve MenSes. 5
DAMAR TRI ATMOJO 38CRecurve MenSes. 5
EKO DARMAWAN 40CRecurve MenSes. 5
LMJ - PUSLATKAB LUMAJANG
ALFIN FAISUKI FAHMI 19DNasional MenSes. 3
MUHAMMAD RAMDHANI FATHNANDA 20ANasional MenSes. 3
WAHYU HARDIKA TRIATMAJA 18DNasional MenSes. 3
ALFIN FAISUKI FAHMI 35DRecurve MenSes. 5
MUHAMMAD RAMDHANI FATHNANDA 33DRecurve MenSes. 5
WAHYU HARDIKA TRIATMAJA 34DRecurve MenSes. 5
JIHAN MAULIDYA 1DNasional WomenSes. 3
LOVANY MARCHELIA SHAFIRA ROSSA 2DNasional WomenSes. 3
NAVILA FIRZA APRILIA 3BNasional WomenSes. 3
SALSABILAH 4DNasional WomenSes. 3
LOVANY MARCHELIA SHAFIRA ROSSA 24BRecurve WomenSes. 5
NAVILA FIRZA APRILIA 26BRecurve WomenSes. 5
SALSABILAH 25BRecurve WomenSes. 5
LSAS - LHSAS
DAVID UTOMO 36CCompound U12 MenSes. 1
HAIKAL HAQI NUGROHO 37CCompound U12 MenSes. 1
PUTRA ARCELINO 38CCompound U12 MenSes. 1
MUHAMMAD ABIYU SYAFI 22BCompound MenSes. 5
ABY REZKY VANO BUCHORY 30DNasional U12 MenSes. 1
DEVANO VASTRIZHA PUTRA 29DNasional U12 MenSes. 1
NAFTALI KARNALIM 28BNasional U15 MenSes. 2
HAMMAM RAKHA NINORAZAN ADANI 31DRecurve MenSes. 5
CARISSA FULLA ANDATA 11ANasional U12 WomenSes. 1
KHEISYA ALMAQHVIRA RURI PUTRI 9CNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
NAYYARA KAREN PRAMESTY 10ANasional U12 WomenSes. 1
JACQUELLINE RAISA AQIILAH BASN 14CNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
NAURA RAHMA IZZATI 5DNasional WomenSes. 3
RANIAH AURELIA PUTRI 7DNasional WomenSes. 3
TRI INDAH PERMATASARI 6DNasional WomenSes. 3
MADIUN - PERPANI KOTA MADIUN
ARSAD KENZIE PRAMAGITA WIJONAR 26BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
MIRACLE ADAM TIRTA LAKSANA 25BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
MUHAMMAD DAFI ILHAM AL TAQI 23BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
MUHAMMAD ICHSAN TRISNACAHYA 24BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
MUHAMMAD RAISYA NUR RADITYA 22BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
MUHAMMAD YUSUF KUNCORO 21BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
AINA HASYA ZAFARANI SALSABILA 5CNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
AYUDYA PUSPA KARTIKA 3CNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
CLEVERA RAMADHANISA GUSTAMA 4CNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
MACHIKA AYUMI PASAUREEN 6CNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
NABILA SALMA ELIFA 1CNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
NADHIRA SYIFA'U ADZKIYA 7CNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
QOTRUNNADA AURYN ZAHWA ATTAQY 2CNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
MARITZA NINDYA PUTRI 2BNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
NABILLA DIARA PERMATA 4BNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
SALWA FADIA NUR AZIZAH 1BNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
SHOFI WIDHYANA NUFAISAH 3BNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
NAVAL - NAVAL ARCHERY
ASKA 38DCompound U12 MenSes. 1
DEEDAT 28DNasional U12 MenSes. 1
RADITH 26DNasional U12 MenSes. 1
SHAMAN ARUNDAYA 25DNasional U12 MenSes. 1
VINCENT IMMANUEL 27DNasional U12 MenSes. 1
ADITYA WAHYU DWIKI R 23CNasional U15 MenSes. 2
GAVRA 24CNasional U15 MenSes. 2
BA'ASITH DZAKI H 40DRecurve U15 MenSes. 2
CALISTA 34BCompound U12 WomenSes. 1
ANGGUN 32DCompound U15 WomenSes. 2
TIA 13BNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
RATIH ADININGTYAS 14DNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
RULI NABILASARI 14CNasional WomenSes. 3
CHIKA 43ARecurve U15 WomenSes. 1
MIRZA VERONICA S. 38CRecurve WomenSes. 4
NAVAL A - NAVAL A
AGUNG SURAWA 27CBarebow MenSes. 4
AGUS SUPRAPTO 10CBarebow MenSes. 4
DODI HERMANTO 17CBarebow MenSes. 4
EKO P 7CBarebow MenSes. 4
HENDRI S. 9CBarebow MenSes. 4
HERU H. 14CBarebow MenSes. 4
HOLILUR 13CBarebow MenSes. 4
ISMAN 11CBarebow MenSes. 4
KASIANTO 8CBarebow MenSes. 4
M. KASMI 16CBarebow MenSes. 4
SAIFUDDIN 18CBarebow MenSes. 4
YENI SUSANTO 15CBarebow MenSes. 4
DANANG 13ACompound MenSes. 5
KEN INDRA 16ACompound MenSes. 5
M. SUBEKHAN 17ACompound MenSes. 5
MUHAMMAD TOHIR 32BCompound MenSes. 4
ROBBY WAHYU 12ACompound MenSes. 5
RYAN WEDANANTA 15ACompound MenSes. 5
ASEH PRATIKNO 17ANasional MenSes. 3
IMAM MAULANA IBRAHIM 16ANasional MenSes. 3
REZZA 15ANasional MenSes. 3
ZAYYAN RABBANI ALHAQIQI 18ANasional MenSes. 3
ADITYA 37DRecurve MenSes. 5
AGUS MULYONO 36DRecurve MenSes. 5
HARDIANTO 40DRecurve MenSes. 4
K. SANJAYA 32DRecurve MenSes. 5
MUHAMMAD TOHIR 40DRecurve MenSes. 5
AULIA 1ABarebow WomenSes. 4
LAKSMI 4ABarebow WomenSes. 4
RATNA 3ABarebow WomenSes. 4
RIZZA 2ABarebow WomenSes. 4
AMRIANI 4BCompound WomenSes. 5
ANGGUN 3BCompound WomenSes. 5
ESTHER 28DCompound WomenSes. 4
RHEA 2BCompound WomenSes. 5
VERONICA 1BCompound WomenSes. 5
MARIA INTAN 2CNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
MELLISA 3CNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
RR. GLADYS NADYA AULIYAA ZORAY 4CNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
SABRINA AIDILA ANWARI SAENUN 1CNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
SHAFIRA ADELIA WIBISONO 5CNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
AULIA 6BNasional WomenSes. 3
FATHIA CAMILLA HASNY 7BNasional WomenSes. 3
RATIH ADININGTYAS 8BNasional WomenSes. 3
RULI NABILASARI 13BNasional WomenSes. 3
ATIKAH 29ARecurve WomenSes. 5
CHIKA 38BRecurve WomenSes. 4
ERVIERA 37DRecurve WomenSes. 4
PUTU EKA 37BRecurve WomenSes. 4
NAVAL B - NAVAL B
ADITYA SINDUNG NUGROHO 11ABarebow MenSes. 4
AGUS PRASETYO 13ABarebow MenSes. 4
EDI R. 18ABarebow MenSes. 4
F. NURCAHYO 26ABarebow MenSes. 4
HENDRO HARTONO 14ABarebow MenSes. 4
M. MUKHLIS B. T. 17ABarebow MenSes. 4
MEKHATUL RAHMAN 8ABarebow MenSes. 4
RAIHAN NAFI 15ABarebow MenSes. 4
RAMLI 9ABarebow MenSes. 4
S. IZARI 10ABarebow MenSes. 4
SINGGIH 12ABarebow MenSes. 4
WENDY 7ABarebow MenSes. 4
YULIAN SULANDRA 16ABarebow MenSes. 4
AGUS WIDODO 34BCompound MenSes. 4
ANDIKE S.M 23ACompound MenSes. 5
EDI 31BCompound MenSes. 4
FERY HERMAWAN 14ACompound MenSes. 5
FRISKY M. 33BCompound MenSes. 4
HENDRA SUCAHYONO 31DCompound MenSes. 4
MARYUN RAMJAYA 19DCompound MenSes. 5
RIFQY 16DNasional U15 MenSes. 2
ALIF R. 18CNasional MenSes. 3
ALVIAN NUR FAUZI 17CNasional MenSes. 3
KIKI ANGGA PRADANA 15CNasional MenSes. 3
RIFQY 25BNasional MenSes. 3
BAASITH DZAKI H 39BRecurve MenSes. 4
ERWIN 35CRecurve MenSes. 5
M. HANAFI 36CRecurve MenSes. 5
M. MUKHLIS 34CRecurve MenSes. 5
RISWANDI 40BRecurve MenSes. 4
ASTRID 2BBarebow WomenSes. 4
BINTI 1BBarebow WomenSes. 4
MAMIK TRISNI 3BBarebow WomenSes. 4
OCTAVIA SUCI SULISTIYOWATI 4BBarebow WomenSes. 4
TITI ROSMA 5BBarebow WomenSes. 4
ALMAYRA 7BNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
AMIRAH ALIYAH MOLA 5BNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
AULIA SYARIFA AZZAHRA 6BNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
FATHIA CAMILLA HASNY 8BNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
BABY 8CNasional WomenSes. 3
SABRINA AIDILA ANWARI SAENUN 9CNasional WomenSes. 3
ZAIN 7CNasional WomenSes. 3
NAVAL C - NAVAL C
ACHMAD HADI ALHASNY 15DBarebow MenSes. 4
ADITYA H. N. 16DBarebow MenSes. 4
ANDREAS 9DBarebow MenSes. 4
ARGA SDC 8DBarebow MenSes. 4
BAHRUL ULUM 17DBarebow MenSes. 4
DODIK 12DBarebow MenSes. 4
GALUH 10DBarebow MenSes. 4
HENDRA DBT 11DBarebow MenSes. 4
IRWANTO 27DBarebow MenSes. 4
JOKO P. W. 7DBarebow MenSes. 4
MARSONO 14DBarebow MenSes. 4
ZAINUL AMANU 13DBarebow MenSes. 4
AZIZ 12CCompound MenSes. 5
DIDIK 15CCompound MenSes. 5
IGNA 34DCompound MenSes. 4
LALU HAMSYA MUDA 13CCompound MenSes. 5
RADJA MOLA 16CCompound MenSes. 5
YOVANANTA 14CCompound MenSes. 5
HOLIL 33ARecurve MenSes. 5
IMRON 31ARecurve MenSes. 5
KASIANTO K. 34ARecurve MenSes. 5
MUCHLIZARTIKA 30ARecurve MenSes. 5
NASRUL AZHARUDIN 39DRecurve MenSes. 4
SAIFUDDIN 32ARecurve MenSes. 5
AFLAH JAFIDZA 4CBarebow WomenSes. 4
AMRIANI 1CBarebow WomenSes. 4
DEILSYE 2CBarebow WomenSes. 4
SITI N 3CBarebow WomenSes. 4
ZANNUBA MUTHIA 6ABarebow WomenSes. 4
NAVYAN ATIKAH SARI 30BCompound WomenSes. 4
NAVAL D - NAVAL D
ANAK AGUNG ANOM SURYAWAN 17BBarebow MenSes. 4
ANDRI 11BBarebow MenSes. 4
ASBEN 26DBarebow MenSes. 4
BAGUS RACHEL FARDIANSYAH 15BBarebow MenSes. 4
DIMAS CHANDRA 9BBarebow MenSes. 4
IWAN CAHAYA 16BBarebow MenSes. 4
JIWANTO 7BBarebow MenSes. 4
KUTRIWANTORO 10BBarebow MenSes. 4
LALU HAMSYA MUDA 8BBarebow MenSes. 4
MUCHLIZARTIKA 14BBarebow MenSes. 4
MULYADI 13BBarebow MenSes. 4
PRASETYO 12BBarebow MenSes. 4
NAVAL E - NAVAL E
ANANG SUPARMAN 22BBarebow MenSes. 4
ANDIK YUANES 21BBarebow MenSes. 4
ANTON TRIONO 18BBarebow MenSes. 4
BAYU AJI 26BBarebow MenSes. 4
DWI YULI 19DBarebow MenSes. 4
KUSWANDI 24BBarebow MenSes. 4
M. DATSYUR 18DBarebow MenSes. 4
SARWIN 25BBarebow MenSes. 4
SUSANTO 27BBarebow MenSes. 4
SUTARYANTO 23BBarebow MenSes. 4
WARDIYANTO 20BBarebow MenSes. 4
YUDI MAUNAL 19BBarebow MenSes. 4
NPCI - NPC INDONESIA
FITRIANSYAH 32DCompound MenSes. 4
KEN SWAGUMILANG 33DCompound MenSes. 4
M. AYODYA PUTRA 34CCompound MenSes. 4
PAC - POWER ARCHERY CLUB
DANARA HANDAJA 20CCompound MenSes. 5
IDHAM PUTRA LESMANA 19CCompound MenSes. 5
RAKHA RAMADHAN PUTRA 27CNasional U15 MenSes. 2
RAKHA RAMADHAN PUTRA 24BNasional MenSes. 3
HANA SEKAR FATIN 29CCompound U15 WomenSes. 2
MAYESHA ALAYNA HERMANTO 31CCompound U15 WomenSes. 2
VIRNY VIRGINIA ANDYNY 30CCompound U15 WomenSes. 2
HANA SEKAR FATIN 2CCompound WomenSes. 5
MAYESHA ALAYNA HERMANTO 4CCompound WomenSes. 5
SYAHARA KHOERUNISA 1CCompound WomenSes. 5
VIRNY VIRGINIA ANDYNY 3CCompound WomenSes. 5
RAIHANNA ZHAFIRA PUTRI 16BNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
ANDARA NASYA CAHYANOVA 10BNasional WomenSes. 3
RAIHANA ZHAFIRA PUTRI 9BNasional WomenSes. 3
PBWI - PERPANI BANYUWANGI
GALIH PRASETYO 21BCompound MenSes. 5
BIMA SATRIA WIBAWA 28ANasional U15 MenSes. 2
SYALZAESHA AINUN FATEHA 10BCompound WomenSes. 5
KAYAS RUFAIDAH 12CNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
NASYA YOSY PUTRI 11CNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
ABRILA ZAHRA MAULIDA 16ANasional U15 WomenSes. 2
PKBB - PERPANI KAB. BANDUNG BARAT
GYANESHWAR PUTRA AJGA PRAYITNO 32ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
AKMAL TAUFIQQURAHMAN 28CNasional U15 MenSes. 2
PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
ACHMAD SHOFI SEPTIAWAN 39ACompound U15 MenSes. 2
ACHMAD SURYA ALFIYANTO 13DCompound MenSes. 5
MUHAMMAD AKIKO RADITYA H 14DCompound MenSes. 5
MUHAMMAD RIFQI RAJWA S 15DCompound MenSes. 5
REYNALDY NUR KHAFIDZ G 12DCompound MenSes. 5
RAIHAN AHMAD HIDAYATULLAH 24DNasional U15 MenSes. 2
RIZKY EVENY WISNU WIJAYA 25DNasional U15 MenSes. 2
AHMAD ZIDAN ANFAA 17BNasional MenSes. 3
ANANDA FAIRUZ IZDIHAR R 16BNasional MenSes. 3
APRILIO FIROS NUGROHO 18BNasional MenSes. 3
MUHAMMAD SEPTIAN YUDHA PRAWIRA 15BNasional MenSes. 3
YASMINE ZAHRA SUBEKTI 6CBarebow WomenSes. 4
ANASTASYA PERMATA A 34BCompound U15 WomenSes. 2
ANASTASYA PERMATA A 1ACompound WomenSes. 5
BETHARI ARRAYAINI H 2ACompound WomenSes. 5
MAUDINAR PERMATA R 3ACompound WomenSes. 5
YURCEL AIMEE DIAZ 4ACompound WomenSes. 5
CHAYLLA NEYSA CHARLY A 11DNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
MAUDY ALIA SHOFIYANTI S 12DNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
ARDELIA RISMA ANDINI 14ANasional U15 WomenSes. 2
I GUSTI AYU SITA LAKSMI 15ANasional U15 WomenSes. 2
MAYLIDYA KHOIRUNNISA' SUKIONO 41DRecurve U15 WomenSes. 1
TATA LINTANG KIRANA 40DRecurve U15 WomenSes. 1
PKLTM - PERPANI KALTIM
MUHAMMAD DZIDAN SYACHRANY 23BCompound MenSes. 5
RAHMAN YAZID 38ARecurve MenSes. 5
NADHIRA MUTHIA 27BRecurve WomenSes. 5
RATU SYAHLA 28BRecurve WomenSes. 5
PKM - PERPANI KOTA MALANG
HILMIY HAANI PUSPITO 39CCompound U12 MenSes. 1
AHMAD MARVEL WIDYAARTHA 17BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
ARKANANTA IRZALDI SETIA PUTRA 16BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
GUSTI MUHAMMAD ALI 19BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
RAFIF ARYA MAULANA 18BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
SAKTIAWAN PUTRA YUSANDI 20BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
SULTAN FARABI HABIBULLAH 15BNasional U12 MenSes. 1
AKIFA NAILA ARDANI 2DNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
ALETA VHALEANDRA SETIAWAN 4DNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
GUSTI SHAFIYYA QATHRUNNADA 3DNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
TYARRA ALEA PUTRI 1DNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
AMIRAH LUTHFIAH SALSABILA 7CNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
GHEA IGNACIA 6CNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
NADYA TSABITAH ARDINI 8CNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
FAIRUZ NURUL CAESSA 13CNasional WomenSes. 3
PPKM - PUSLATKOT PERPANI KOTA MALANG
ABDULLAH FAIQ 18DCompound MenSes. 5
AHMAD HAIDAR RAFIE 16DCompound MenSes. 5
DAVIN DALANA FIDELIO FREDRA 17DCompound MenSes. 5
EFRAIM KEVIN PUTERA PRATAMA 24ANasional MenSes. 3
HESSEL TRIGANSAR SILICA 23ANasional MenSes. 3
HILMY AIMAN NAFI' 22ANasional MenSes. 3
ADHIENA LIANY ANASTASIA PUTRI 7ACompound WomenSes. 5
GUSTI MARYAM HAMIDAH 5ACompound WomenSes. 5
NISRINA RANA RAIHANAH 6ACompound WomenSes. 5
SAFIRA ALIFTIA 8ACompound WomenSes. 5
GHEA MANAYRA HARIRI 10ANasional WomenSes. 3
KEIZA AZ ZAHRA NAFSIA ARDANI 11ANasional WomenSes. 3
NATHANIELA HONEY 9ANasional WomenSes. 3
ANDITA RANIA SALSABILA 24ARecurve WomenSes. 5
CHANDRA PUSPITA WULANDARI 26ARecurve WomenSes. 5
SAFIRA TIARA AFRIDA 27ARecurve WomenSes. 5
WIDI NUR ROYAN 25ARecurve WomenSes. 5
PRO - PRO ARCHERY
ARKIAN FAJRUN'AIM 25CNasional MenSes. 3
DEVIN KAROLEON 37CRecurve MenSes. 5
JIMEL MALIK NAFLAH 38DRecurve MenSes. 5
RAQIQA NAIFAH IZZAH 14ANasional WomenSes. 3
GECHIA ZABIELA 26DRecurve WomenSes. 5
MARIA NATHALIE SARMILI 24DRecurve WomenSes. 5
SAFA ZALFA HASIBUAN 25DRecurve WomenSes. 5
PRO A - PRO ARCHERY A
DANENDRA MEIDY NAYOTTAMA 16BCompound MenSes. 5
MUHAMAD SATRIO UTOMO 18BCompound MenSes. 5
MUHAMMAD KEVAN 17BCompound MenSes. 5
AULIYA NUR ANGGRAENI 5CCompound WomenSes. 5
DANIA PUTRI PRAMESTY 7CCompound WomenSes. 5
NURI CITRA LESTARI 6CCompound WomenSes. 5
PRO B - PRO ARCHERY B
GERALD PRATAMA 17CCompound MenSes. 5
MUHAMMAD RAYYAN 18CCompound MenSes. 5
DANISH SHAKILA PUTRI NABILA 6BCompound WomenSes. 5
SABRINA MEDINA HASANA ERWINSYA 5BCompound WomenSes. 5
TALITHA KHALISHAH HASIBUAN 7BCompound WomenSes. 5
PSKMR - PERPANI SUKAMARA
JIWARHAPSODY 22CCompound MenSes. 5
BOBIYANSAH 39BRecurve MenSes. 5
LINDASARIYANI 8BCompound WomenSes. 5
PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
ANANG LUDFI HIDAYAT 25CBarebow MenSes. 4
ANDI PRASETYO 23CBarebow MenSes. 4
HUDZAIFAH ABDUSSALAM 24CBarebow MenSes. 4
ADHYMAS YUDHISTIRA 37ACompound U12 MenSes. 1
M. LEONEL LINGGA MAULANA 38ACompound U12 MenSes. 1
RAYNORA IZZAN DISMA AUDRA 36ACompound U12 MenSes. 1
MUHAMMAD ANNAS 21ACompound MenSes. 5
ALFIAN RIZQIE 19ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
FAHIM HAYKAL ATAKA IRSYADIEN G 24ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
FURQON HABIBI HIBATULLOH 25ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
HAIDAR AZZAMI AL MUFID 18ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
HAMMAM 21ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
IBRA WIJAYA 28ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
JOVITO RAJENDRA IVANO PRABOWO 15ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
KOBET BRILIANANDA ANTARIKSA 16ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
MOHAMMAD HALILINTAR B 27ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
MUHAMMAD AMMAR THO'ATALLAH 26ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
MUHAMMAD FATKHAN ALBARAK 22ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
NABIL RAFA DHARMA SAPUTRA 23ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
SATRIO NURDAFA PRISMADWIPA 17ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
ZAFFI YAFA WIJAYA 20ANasional U12 MenSes. 1
ARSYADANI ALFANNAJAH 20BNasional U15 MenSes. 2
BIMA SABBICHANTORO 18BNasional U15 MenSes. 2
DZAKWAN AZULFA KUSUMA PUTRA 21BNasional U15 MenSes. 2
KAESTU MANGKU LUHUR 19BNasional U15 MenSes. 2
RADHITYA ARYA PUTRA 17BNasional U15 MenSes. 2
DZAKWAN AZULFA KUSUMA PUTRA 22DNasional MenSes. 3
MUHAMAD LATIF FAIQUL ABRORI 23DNasional MenSes. 3
RIZKY INDRAFATA ULINNUHA SANTO 21DNasional MenSes. 3
AHMAD RAIHAN FARAS 40ARecurve U15 MenSes. 2
FAHRY ARDHIAN SYAIFULLOH 41ARecurve U15 MenSes. 2
NAUFAL FAADHILAH AKMAL 42ARecurve U15 MenSes. 2
AHMAD RAIHAN FARAS 31CRecurve MenSes. 5
JOVITO RAJENDRA IVANO PRABOWO 33CRecurve MenSes. 5
MUHAMMAD AHNAF RAJENDRA P 30CRecurve MenSes. 5
NAUFAL FAADHILAH AKMAL 32CRecurve MenSes. 5
AFRINA RAHMASITA 35BCompound U12 WomenSes. 1
FITRI EMIZOLA 11ACompound WomenSes. 5
ALLYSHA TABINA AAFIA 7ANasional U12 WomenSes. 1
ARA ALIVIA KHRISTANTO 5ANasional U12 WomenSes. 1
ERRI KEISYARANI PUTRI 2ANasional U12 WomenSes. 1
HANINDYA NOOR YASMIN 6ANasional U12 WomenSes. 1
KHARISMA ZAHIRA KEISHA PUTRI 1ANasional U12 WomenSes. 1
MAHASMARA LITUHAYU SETYOBUDI 4ANasional U12 WomenSes. 1
NAJWA TRINITA AZ ZAHRA 3ANasional U12 WomenSes. 1
SYAFA ZAKI AHNAF ANNAFI 8CNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
FLAVIE AISHA WAHIDA PUTRI 1DNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
HURINA FAZA KHOFIYYAH 4DNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
NABILA KAISA PUTRI DHARMASARI 2DNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
RAISYA HANIFA ELMAIRA 3DNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
DILA APRILIANA RAHMA 6CNasional WomenSes. 3
HEAVENLY LAURA RAMADHANI 1CNasional WomenSes. 3
LINTANG YAZA 4CNasional WomenSes. 3
SANANDRA ENGGI CANTIKA 2CNasional WomenSes. 3
SUCI MARTA DEWI 3CNasional WomenSes. 3
YUKE WAHYU NOVITASARI 5CNasional WomenSes. 3
FAHMA ZEINADINE TAHTA GUNAWAN 41CRecurve U15 WomenSes. 1
IZZATA MAZIE 42CRecurve U15 WomenSes. 1
PRADNYA ANGGARDINI PARAMITHA 40CRecurve U15 WomenSes. 1
FAHMA ZEINADINE TAHTA GUNAWAN 27CRecurve WomenSes. 5
IZZATA MAZIE 26CRecurve WomenSes. 5
LAURA EKADIANA PUTRI 24CRecurve WomenSes. 5
PRADNYA ANGGARDINI PARAMITHA 25CRecurve WomenSes. 5
RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLU
ZAHIDAN MAHIRA PUTRA HERU 37DCompound U12 MenSes. 1
BIMA TRI RAHMANTO 39DCompound U15 MenSes. 2
ARDAFA RIDHO ARASYI 41BRecurve U15 MenSes. 2
CINDY AISYAH SUGENG 31DCompound U15 WomenSes. 2
NAJMIRA FARRAS PARAMUDYA 30DCompound U15 WomenSes. 2
VICTORIA AUDREY PUTRI PASIAH 29DCompound U15 WomenSes. 2
PUTRI FERNANDA DIANTI 13DNasional U12 WomenSes. 1
SAHB - SAHB ARCHERY CLUB BANJARBARU
FATHIYA PRABA WISTARA 31DNasional U12 MenSes. 1
SLA - SAPRIATNO LADAN ARCHERY
FALAH ABROR NURWINANTA 22ACompound MenSes. 5
AZZAHRA JALA CAKRA P. 9BCompound WomenSes. 5
SMRT - SMARTKU ARCHERY KLATEN
WIJDAN FAUZ M 21DCompound MenSes. 5
BIMA NABIL ABIDAN 27BNasional U15 MenSes. 2
LATIFAH AZZAHRA 33ACompound U15 WomenSes. 2
AZIZAH ISNAINI J 10ACompound WomenSes. 5
NAMIRA KHANZA MUFIDAH 13ANasional U12 WomenSes. 1
QORINA Q 12ANasional U12 WomenSes. 1
NAMIRA KHANZA MUFIDAH 13BNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
QORINA Q 12BNasional U15 WomenSes. 2
FEBRIANISA ASTI S 8DNasional WomenSes. 3
KINANTI PITANING ASIH 9DNasional WomenSes. 3
WANDA SULANDARI 10DNasional WomenSes. 3
SANTIKA MAHARANI L 28ARecurve WomenSes. 5
TAC - TUBAN ARCHERY CLUB
DAIM DZIKRUL HAKIM 23CNasional MenSes. 3
JEVALDO PEDRO REYABEL 22CNasional MenSes. 3
RADITYA KUSTRIA DEWA 24CNasional MenSes. 3
ANNISA AZAHRA YULISTIONO 11DNasional WomenSes. 3
WIKA ASNUNIK 29CRecurve WomenSes. 5
UNAIR - UKM PANAHAN UNAIR
ROSIDA AULIA 13ANasional WomenSes. 3
WINGS - WINGS ARCHERY
RIO SAPUTRA 23DBarebow MenSes. 4
SATYO UTOMO 24DBarebow MenSes. 4
ZKT - ZENITH KALTIM
AMMAR GHONIMUL ISLAM 36DCompound U12 MenSes. 1
AMMAR GHONIMUL ISLAM 35BCompound U15 MenSes. 2
ATHARI YAZDAN SYAFARDHA 37BCompound U15 MenSes. 2
ROJI YAHYA AYYASY 36BCompound U15 MenSes. 2

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter