KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
FAST ARCHERY ORGANIZER (FAST)
Dakota Archery Field Juanda Naval Air Base, 20-27 Nov 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
Nasional Men U15
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Khistiano Teja Kusuma FFANFast Fascho Archery Ngawi6
32Bhagaskoro Brilliant Wijaya FFANFast Fascho Archery Ngawi0
Khistiano Teja Kusuma 6
Defa Syahita Nurhana 0
17Radhitya Arya Putra PTAGPERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG4
16Defa Syahita Nurhana FWJYFast Wijaya6
Khistiano Teja Kusuma 6
M. Zahruna Arbi Muttaqi Amin 0
9M. Zahruna Arbi Muttaqi Amin KBBLTPengkab Blitar6
24Zyra Ainan Zachri FGAFast Gandawa Academy0
M. Zahruna Arbi Muttaqi Amin 6
I Putu Yudistira Nandana Dadri 4
25Abdulloh Khuzaimah FTLBPFast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron0
8I Putu Yudistira Nandana Dadri FGAFast Gandawa Academy6
Khistiano Teja Kusuma 5
Bima Satria Wibawa 6*
5Fazle Mawla Akbar FFANFast Fascho Archery Ngawi4
28Fernanda Arin P FHSTBFast Harbers Situbondo6
Fernanda Arin P 2
Kenzabillah Galih 6
21Kenzabillah Galih FXTENFast Xten Jember6
12Matthew Ephata Sudyanto FGAFast Gandawa Academy0
Kenzabillah Galih 0
Bima Satria Wibawa 6
13Muhammad Zaydan Al Fath FSBYFast Surabaya2
20Tegus Syaifullah Akbar FHSTBFast Harbers Situbondo6
Tegus Syaifullah Akbar 2
Bima Satria Wibawa 6
29Maulana Caesario Setyari Ihsan FSBYFast Surabaya0Final
4Bima Satria Wibawa PBWIPerpani Banyuwangi6Bima Satria Wibawa 1
Dzakwan Azulfa Kusuma Putra 7
Bronze
3Rafif Rajil M FXTENFast Xten Jember6Khistiano Teja Kusuma 5
30Efan FMACFast Marinir Archery Club0Ilham Najaha Auladi 6*
Rafif Rajil M 6
Hasbi Elisha 0
19Naftali Karnalim LSASLhsas0
14Hasbi Elisha FXTENFast Xten Jember6
Rafif Rajil M 4
Ilham Najaha Auladi 6
11Septian Ramadhan Putra Pratama FSPAFast Satria Pandhita2
22M. RAFI FARIEL HERMAWAN ALUMMPesantren Al-Umm Malang6
M. RAFI FARIEL HERMAWAN 1
Ilham Najaha Auladi 7
27Bima Nabil Abidan SMRTSmartku Archery Klaten0
6Ilham Najaha Auladi FFANFast Fascho Archery Ngawi6
Ilham Najaha Auladi 0
Dzakwan Azulfa Kusuma Putra 6
7Akmal Taufiqqurahman PKBBPERPANI KAB. BANDUNG BARAT6
26Bima Sabbichantoro PTAGPERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG0
Akmal Taufiqqurahman 0
Rakha Ramadhan Putra 6
23Sandi Akbarullah Sutanto FTLBPFast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron4
10Rakha Ramadhan Putra PACPower Archery Club6
Rakha Ramadhan Putra 0
Dzakwan Azulfa Kusuma Putra 6
15Zaidan Asbath Ali A FHSTBFast Harbers Situbondo6
18Fadhil Firnas Dermawan FFANFast Fascho Archery Ngawi0
Zaidan Asbath Ali A 0
Dzakwan Azulfa Kusuma Putra 6
31Akmal Habiburrohim FSBYFast Surabaya0
2Dzakwan Azulfa Kusuma Putra PTAGPERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG6

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter