KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
FAST ARCHERY ORGANIZER (FAST)
Dakota Archery Field Juanda Naval Air Base, 20-27 Nov 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
Show details
Compound Men
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code50m-150m-2Tot.10+XX
1FITRIANSYAH NPCI - Npc Indonesia350/ 1345/ 269500
 NPCI - Npc Indonesia
 50m-1: 350, 50m-2: 345
2GILANG AJI JAYAWARDHANA ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club346/ 3342/ 4688239
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 50m-1: 346, 50m-2: 342
3DANARA HANDAJA PAC - Power Archery Club345/ 4342/ 468700
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 50m-1: 345, 50m-2: 342
4KEN SWAGUMILANG NPCI - Npc Indonesia339/11346/ 1685173
 NPCI - Npc Indonesia
 50m-1: 339, 50m-2: 346
5DANANG NAVAL A - Naval A339/10344/ 3683194
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 339, 50m-2: 344
6ABDULLAH FAIQ PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang341/ 8338/ 86793613
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 50m-1: 341, 50m-2: 338
7KEN INDRA NAVAL A - Naval A340/ 9339/ 76793516
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 340, 50m-2: 339
8GARINCHA DIDI N FSBY - Fast Surabaya346/ 2330/206764213
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 346, 50m-2: 330
9MUHAMMAD RIFQI RAJWA S PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN342/ 7333/15675339
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 50m-1: 342, 50m-2: 333
10DANENDRA MEIDY NAYOTTAMA PRO A - Pro Archery A339/12336/ 96753213
 PRO A - Pro Archery A
 50m-1: 339, 50m-2: 336
11M. SUBEKHAN NAVAL A - Naval A338/13336/106741510
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 338, 50m-2: 336
12GALIH PRASETYO PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi342/ 5331/186733212
 PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi
 50m-1: 342, 50m-2: 331
13ROBBY WAHYU NAVAL A - Naval A333/18340/ 667300
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 333, 50m-2: 340
14AHSAN ISMAIL ANWAR DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery337/14335/11672176
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 337, 50m-2: 335
15DAVIN DALANA FIDELIO FREDRA PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang337/15331/196682814
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 50m-1: 337, 50m-2: 331
16YOKE RIZALDI AKBAR FSBY - Fast Surabaya342/ 5325/276671910
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 342, 50m-2: 325
17MUHAMMAD KEVAN PRO A - Pro Archery A328/21333/14661164
 PRO A - Pro Archery A
 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 333
18ARDIANSYAH WAHYU RAMADHAN FSBY - Fast Surabaya334/16326/25660167
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 334, 50m-2: 326
19IDHAM PUTRA LESMANA PAC - Power Archery Club328/21332/1666000
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 332
20RYAN WEDANANTA NAVAL A - Naval A325/26334/13659135
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 325, 50m-2: 334
21DIDIN HAERUDIN DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery327/25331/17658136
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 327, 50m-2: 331
22MARYUN RAMJAYA NAVAL B - Naval B323/28334/12657148
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 323, 50m-2: 334
23CATUR CHRISTIAN PUTRA FSBY - Fast Surabaya328/21328/2265600
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 328
23SAMPIR PURNOMO DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery328/21328/2265600
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 328
25M. SAVERO LESMONO FHSTB - Fast Harbers Situbondo323/28329/2165200
 FHSTB - Fast Harbers Situbondo
 50m-1: 323, 50m-2: 329
26IGNA NAVAL C - Naval C329/19319/3264800
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 329, 50m-2: 319
27M. AYODYA PUTRA NPCI - Npc Indonesia329/19317/3364600
 NPCI - Npc Indonesia
 50m-1: 329, 50m-2: 317
28AGUNG RAMADHAN FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember322/30323/2964500
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 50m-1: 322, 50m-2: 323
28FERY HERMAWAN NAVAL B - Naval B318/36327/2464500
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 318, 50m-2: 327
30ANDIKE S.M NAVAL C - Naval C319/32325/2764400
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 325
31LALU HAMSYA MUDA NAVAL C - Naval C319/32321/3164000
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 321
32ABDUL RAFFI NUR WAHYUDI KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar322/30317/3363900
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 50m-1: 322, 50m-2: 317
33MUHAMMAD FARIS ARDIANSYAH FSBY - Fast Surabaya334/16303/44637125
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 334, 50m-2: 303
34MUHAMAD SATRIO UTOMO PRO A - Pro Archery A324/27310/3963400
 PRO A - Pro Archery A
 50m-1: 324, 50m-2: 310
35MUHAMMAD DZIDAN SYACHRANY PKLTM - Perpani Kaltim319/32314/3563300
 PKLTM - Perpani Kaltim
 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 314
36EDI NAVAL B - Naval B310/42322/3063200
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 322
37IBRAHIM IBADURRAHMAN ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club303/46326/2562900
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 50m-1: 303, 50m-2: 326
38AHMAD HAIDAR RAFIE PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang316/37311/3662700
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 50m-1: 316, 50m-2: 311
39AZIZ NAVAL C - Naval C313/39311/3662400
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 313, 50m-2: 311
40PARSA FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club319/32304/4362300
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 304
41FALAH ABROR NURWINANTA SLA - Sapriatno Ladan Archery312/40306/4061800
 SLA - Sapriatno Ladan Archery
 50m-1: 312, 50m-2: 306
41WIJDAN FAUZ M SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten312/40306/4061800
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 50m-1: 312, 50m-2: 306
43ACHMAD SURYA ALFIYANTO PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN314/38301/4561500
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 50m-1: 314, 50m-2: 301
44INDRA YANUAR DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery305/45306/4061100
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 305, 50m-2: 306
45MUHAMMAD RAYYAN PRO B - Pro Archery B309/43296/4660500
 PRO B - Pro Archery B
 50m-1: 309, 50m-2: 296
46DZULFIQOR AFLAHI HASAN MUMTAZ FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi287/51311/3659800
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 50m-1: 287, 50m-2: 311
47MUHAMMAD ABIYU SYAFI LSAS - Lhsas303/46284/5058700
 LSAS - Lhsas
 50m-1: 303, 50m-2: 284
48MUHAMMAD AKIKO RADITYA H PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN306/44278/5358400
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 50m-1: 306, 50m-2: 278
49MOCH. RIVALDO ILHAMNI GEOFFANI FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi294/49283/5257700
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 50m-1: 294, 50m-2: 283
50MUHAMMAD ANNAS PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG288/50284/5057200
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 50m-1: 288, 50m-2: 284
51YOVANANTA NAVAL C - Naval C277/55289/4856600
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 277, 50m-2: 289
52FRISKY M. NAVAL B - Naval B265/61292/4755700
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 265, 50m-2: 292
52RADJA MOLA NAVAL C - Naval C268/57289/4855700
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 268, 50m-2: 289
54AGUS WIDODO NAVAL B - Naval B295/48256/5755100
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 295, 50m-2: 256
55REYNALDY NUR KHAFIDZ G PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN286/52253/5853900
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 50m-1: 286, 50m-2: 253
56DIDIK NAVAL C - Naval C274/56261/5553500
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 274, 50m-2: 261
57AHMAD NOVAM NAVAL - Naval Archery266/59265/5453100
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 50m-1: 266, 50m-2: 265
58JIWARHAPSODY PSKMR - Perpani Sukamara286/52243/6152900
 PSKMR - Perpani Sukamara
 50m-1: 286, 50m-2: 243
59HENDRI SUCAHYONO NAVAL B - Naval B281/54247/5952800
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 281, 50m-2: 247
60GERALD PRATAMA PRO B - Pro Archery B266/59258/5652400
 PRO B - Pro Archery B
 50m-1: 266, 50m-2: 258
61MUHAMMAD TOHIR NAVAL A - Naval A268/57244/6051200
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 268, 50m-2: 244

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter