KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
FAST ARCHERY ORGANIZER (FAST)
Dakota Archery Field Juanda Naval Air Base, 20-27 Nov 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
Show details
Compound Women
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code50m-150m-2Tot.10+XX
1SYAHARA KHOERUNISA PAC - Power Archery Club343/ 3343/ 168600
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 50m-1: 343, 50m-2: 343
2TIARA SAKTI RAMADHANI FSBY - Fast Surabaya346/ 2335/ 368100
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 346, 50m-2: 335
3HILYAH AULIA ABDILLAH ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club339/ 4328/ 9667122
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 50m-1: 339, 50m-2: 328
4YURIKE NINA BONITA P FSBY - Fast Surabaya349/ 1317/1666600
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 349, 50m-2: 317
5HABIBAH ARINA QONITA ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club337/ 6328/ 7665235
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 50m-1: 337, 50m-2: 328
6SHEHNAZ ARRASSY FSBY - Fast Surabaya335/ 7330/ 466500
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 335, 50m-2: 330
7FARRAS NAZHIFA ARDIANSYAH ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club337/ 5326/10663179
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 50m-1: 337, 50m-2: 326
8HANA SEKAR FATIN PAC - Power Archery Club323/14336/ 2659125
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 50m-1: 323, 50m-2: 336
9MAYESHA ALAYNA HERMANTO PAC - Power Archery Club327/12328/ 7655154
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 50m-1: 327, 50m-2: 328
10VIRNY VIRGINIA ANDYNY PAC - Power Archery Club326/13329/ 6655113
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 50m-1: 326, 50m-2: 329
11AZIZAH ISNAINI J SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten329/10324/12653103
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 50m-1: 329, 50m-2: 324
12KHALISA NAZANINF.Z FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember323/15329/ 56522510
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 50m-1: 323, 50m-2: 329
13LINDASARIYANI PSKMR - Perpani Sukamara328/11324/11652133
 PSKMR - Perpani Sukamara
 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 324
14NANDITA ALIYA PARAMESTI FSBY - Fast Surabaya319/18324/1364382
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 324
15FIRSTALITHA KYLA WIDAPUTRI JAC - Jakarta Archery Club334/ 8306/256402613
 JAC - Jakarta Archery Club
 50m-1: 334, 50m-2: 306
16ADELLIA SHIVA KUSUMANINGAYU FSBY - Fast Surabaya333/ 9307/24640219
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 333, 50m-2: 307
17ADHIENA LIANY ANASTASIA PUTRI PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang319/17321/15640197
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 321
18ESTHER NAVAL A - Naval A321/16312/2063300
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 321, 50m-2: 312
19AULIYA NUR ANGGRAENI PRO A - Pro Archery A310/21322/1463200
 PRO A - Pro Archery A
 50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 322
19NURI CITRA LESTARI PRO A - Pro Archery A317/19315/1763200
 PRO A - Pro Archery A
 50m-1: 317, 50m-2: 315
21DANIA PUTRI PRAMESTY PRO A - Pro Archery A314/20310/2162400
 PRO A - Pro Archery A
 50m-1: 314, 50m-2: 310
22AZZAHRA JALA CAKRA P. SLA - Sapriatno Ladan Archery305/23314/1861900
 SLA - Sapriatno Ladan Archery
 50m-1: 305, 50m-2: 314
23RHEA NAVAL A - Naval A302/24308/2361000
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 302, 50m-2: 308
24SHAFIRA AULIA PUTRI HERDAYANA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi310/21298/2660800
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 298
25MAUDINAR PERMATA R PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN290/28310/2160000
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 50m-1: 290, 50m-2: 310
26BETHARI ARRAYAINI H PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN285/30314/1859900
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 50m-1: 285, 50m-2: 314
27YURCEL AIMEE DIAZ PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN302/24291/2859300
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 50m-1: 302, 50m-2: 291
28SYALZAESHA AINUN FATEHA PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi295/27288/2958300
 PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi
 50m-1: 295, 50m-2: 288
29TALITHA KHALISHAH HASIBUAN PRO B - Pro Archery B288/29282/3057000
 PRO B - Pro Archery B
 50m-1: 288, 50m-2: 282
30CINDY AISYAH SUGENG DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery282/31281/3256300
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 282, 50m-2: 281
31IVORY NABILA QUEEN L FHSTB - Fast Harbers Situbondo278/33281/3255900
 FHSTB - Fast Harbers Situbondo
 50m-1: 278, 50m-2: 281
32DINAR NUR TANKINASIH FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi256/39294/2755000
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 50m-1: 256, 50m-2: 294
33SAFIRA ALIFTIA PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang277/35271/3554800
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 50m-1: 277, 50m-2: 271
34ANASTASYA PERMATA A PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN264/36279/3454300
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 50m-1: 264, 50m-2: 279
35DANISH SHAKILA PUTRI NABILA PRO B - Pro Archery B282/31259/3654100
 PRO B - Pro Archery B
 50m-1: 282, 50m-2: 259
36IKA KURNIA MAULIDYA FSBY - Fast Surabaya296/26242/3953800
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 296, 50m-2: 242
37AMRIANI NAVAL A - Naval A278/33258/3753600
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 278, 50m-2: 258
38DWI HANDAYANI DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery243/41282/3052500
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 243, 50m-2: 282
39EMA GALUH WIJAYA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi258/38243/3850100
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 50m-1: 258, 50m-2: 243
40SABRINA MEDINA HASANA ERWINSYA PRO B - Pro Archery B262/37196/4245800
 PRO B - Pro Archery B
 50m-1: 262, 50m-2: 196
41WINONA LUVENA KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar252/40197/4044900
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 50m-1: 252, 50m-2: 197
42WULAN FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club236/42197/4043300
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 50m-1: 236, 50m-2: 197
43NISRINA RANA RAIHANAH PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang219/43194/4341300
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 50m-1: 219, 50m-2: 194
44GUSTI MARYAM HAMIDAH PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang169/45171/4434000
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 50m-1: 169, 50m-2: 171
45NAVYAN ATIKAH SARI NAVAL C - Naval C203/4487/4529000
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 203, 50m-2: 87

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter